8 U Men: 0- 8
8 U Women: 0- 8
9-10 Boys Men: 9-10
9-10 Boys Women:
13-14 Men: 13-14
13-14 Women: 13-14
15-18 Men: 15-16 17-18
15-18 Women: 15-16 17-18
9-10 Girls Men:
9-10 Girls Women: 9-10
11-12 Boys Men: 11-12
11-12 Boys Women:
11-12 Girls Men:
11-12 Girls Women: 11-12
Open Men: 19-39
Open Women: 40-99
Bandit Men:
Bandit Women:
Masters Men: 40-99
Masters Women:
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emma Zolynski Helena Novas 103 8 7 11:10.1 5:35/K Top
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emory Kreissler Helena Novas 88 8 1 8:07.9 4:04/K 2 Riley Bontadelli 31-Unattached 3 8 2 8:45.7 4:23/K 3 Tristan Hill Helena Novas 83 8 3 8:57.8 4:29/K 4 Evan Kaiser Helena Novas 86 8 4 9:23.9 4:42/K 5 Cohen Herman Helena Novas 81 8 5 9:50.6 4:55/K 6 Zephyr Gomes Helena Novas 79 8 6 9:59.8 5:00/K 7 Hank Coburn Helena Novas 76 8 8 12:04.3 6:02/K 8 Ansen Hinck Helena Novas 84 8 9 12:44.0 6:22/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matthew Urban Helena Novas 99 9 1 11:58.4 3:59/K 2 Carter Glaspey Bozeman Track 33 10 2 11:59.2 4:00/K 3 Tyler Perry Helena Novas 93 9 3 12:37.8 4:13/K 4 Rocco Valentine Bozeman Track 46 10 4 13:00.5 4:20/K 5 Gabriel Eilers Bozeman Track 30 10 5 13:04.6 4:22/K 6 Luke Stanionis Bozeman Track 43 10 6 13:57.5 4:39/K 7 Landon Flemming Bozeman Track 32 10 7 14:32.2 4:51/K 8 Reid Connelly Bozeman Track 29 10 8 16:04.9 5:22/K 9 Sam Elias Helena Novas 78 10 9 16:19.1 5:26/K 10 Liam Irving Helena Novas 85 10 10 17:12.3 5:44/K 11 Trae Zolynski Helena Novas 104 10 11 17:26.8 5:49/K 12 Hawke Butler Helena Novas 75 10 12 17:39.9 5:53/K 13 Max Lowry Bozeman Track 37 10 13 18:00.8 6:00/K 14 Bryce Schoenfeld Helena Novas 95 9 14 18:52.9 6:18/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Natalie Nicholas Bozeman Track A 59 13 4 15:08.5 3:47/K 2 Pauline Meshew Bozeman Track A 58 13 12 16:09.4 4:02/K 3 Nomi Friedman Bozeman Track A 51 14 17 16:58.0 4:15/K 4 Breckyn Kornachuk Bozeman Track A 55 13 19 17:16.7 4:19/K 5 Brianna Plant Helena Novas A 125 13 21 17:28.0 4:22/K 6 Lexi Erdahl Helena Novas A 110 14 23 17:39.0 4:25/K 7 Jenna Survoy Bozeman Track A 61 13 25 17:43.5 4:26/K 8 Amber Lund Helena Novas A 120 13 26 18:39.2 4:40/K 9 Ari Judd Three Forks Running 155 14 27 19:00.4 4:45/K 10 Leyna Yenny Bozeman Track A 63 13 28 19:12.8 4:48/K 11 Madyson Wekkin Mountain West Track 150 13 29 19:20.0 4:50/K 12 Samantha Jones Bozeman Track A 54 13 30 19:38.3 4:55/K 13 Maria Szpilka Helena Novas A 132 13 31 19:40.4 4:55/K 14 Hattie Neesvig 31-Unattached 11 14 32 19:56.4 4:59/K 15 Madeline Malcomson Helena Novas A 121 13 33 21:23.8 5:21/K 16 Rachel Roberts Bozeman Track A 60 13 34 22:28.4 5:37/K 17 Madison Heit Helena Novas A 114 14 35 22:28.8 5:37/K 18 Louise Milburn Bozeman Track B 66 13 36 23:48.8 5:57/K Top
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Charlie Serafin Livingston Running 146 14 1 14:32.3 3:38/K 2 Kiedis MacFarlane Bozeman Track 38 13 2 14:40.9 3:40/K 3 Nico Petrini Mountain West Track 149 14 3 14:59.0 3:45/K 4 Kieran Anderson Bozeman Track 25 14 5 15:14.6 3:49/K 5 Lex Steckelberg Helena Novas 98 13 6 15:29.3 3:52/K 6 Garrett Golding Three Forks Running 153 14 7 15:34.8 3:54/K 7 Keiran Boyle Helena Novas 74 14 8 15:37.7 3:54/K 8 Bryon Fanning Three Forks Running 151 14 9 15:41.7 3:55/K 9 Wyatt Stoddart Bozeman Track 44 14 10 15:51.6 3:58/K 10 Owen Naberhaus Bozeman Track 39 13 11 15:53.1 3:58/K 11 Nash Coley Bozeman Track 28 13 13 16:18.1 4:05/K 12 Ryan Tomich Butte Track 72 14 14 16:18.8 4:05/K 13 Pi Taylor Bozeman Track 45 13 15 16:34.3 4:09/K 14 Samuel Ramsey Three Forks Running 158 13 16 16:38.4 4:10/K 15 Henry Higman Bozeman Track 35 13 18 17:02.9 4:16/K 16 Peyton Nelson Helena Novas 91 14 20 17:25.4 4:21/K 17 Tillman Bartholomew Bozeman Track 27 13 22 17:38.0 4:25/K 18 Rhett Violett Three Forks Running 160 14 24 17:41.6 4:25/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kylie Hartnett Helena Novas 80 16 19 19:01.8 3:48/K 2 Hailey Nielson Butte Track 71 16 29 20:19.8 4:04/K 3 Odessa Zentz Helena Novas 102 15 32 20:32.5 4:07/K 4 Rylie Schoenfeld Helena Novas 96 15 34 20:58.8 4:12/K 5 Linnea Onushco Helena Novas 92 15 35 21:48.0 4:22/K 6 Kylee Wetzel Helena Novas 100 16 37 22:39.7 4:32/K 7 Josey Neesvig 31-Unattached 12 16 38 22:50.5 4:34/K 8 Kaitlyn Landers Bozeman Track 36 15 39 25:06.8 5:01/K 9 Olivia Coburn Helena Novas 77 15 40 25:11.7 5:02/K 10 Annie Menden Helena Novas 90 15 41 25:31.2 5:06/K Top
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elena Vandersloot 31-Unattached 22 17 21 19:34.8 3:55/K Top
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Owen Smith 31-Unattached 17 16 1 16:33.9 3:19/K 2 Samuel Smith 31-Unattached 18 16 4 17:13.4 3:27/K 3 Tyler Jost Helena Novas A 118 16 6 17:29.9 3:30/K 4 Trystan Brewer Helena Novas A 106 16 9 18:06.5 3:37/K 5 Boomer Taylen 31-Unattached 20 15 11 18:25.5 3:41/K 6 Brody Romano Helena Novas A 127 15 12 18:30.7 3:42/K 7 Jacob Curry Helena Novas B 137 16 15 18:44.8 3:45/K 8 Jacob Ramsey Three Forks Running 157 15 18 18:51.4 3:46/K 9 Carver Tison 31-Unattached 21 16 22 19:51.8 3:58/K 10 John Read-Smith 31-Unattached 16 15 23 19:52.1 3:58/K 11 Lane Cole 31-Unattached 4 15 24 20:05.8 4:01/K 12 Cohwen Houchin Butte Track 69 15 25 20:09.0 4:02/K 13 Taylor Parisot Helena Novas B 143 15 26 20:16.8 4:03/K 14 Mason Roush Helena Novas B 144 15 27 20:18.4 4:04/K 15 Evan Stefaniak Helena Novas B 145 15 28 20:19.1 4:04/K 16 Ethan Durward 31-Unattached 6 16 30 20:23.2 4:05/K 17 Beau Johnston Three Forks Running 154 15 33 20:44.2 4:09/K Top
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jesse Dimich-Louvet 31-Unattached 5 18 2 16:44.9 3:21/K 2 Finn Bentler 31-Unattached 1 17 3 16:59.8 3:24/K 3 Jonah Fisher Helena Novas A 111 18 5 17:24.2 3:29/K 4 Henry Kakalecik 31-Unattached 9 18 7 17:44.1 3:33/K 5 Clayton Ryerson Helena Novas A 128 17 8 17:59.5 3:36/K 6 Dylan Young 31-Unattached 24 17 10 18:06.7 3:37/K 7 Grayson Bonilla Helena Novas A 105 18 13 18:31.5 3:42/K 8 Ethan Nelson Helena Novas B 141 17 14 18:36.1 3:43/K 9 Dallin Christensen Helena Novas B 136 17 16 18:50.2 3:46/K 10 Cameron Pleninger 31-Unattached 15 18 17 18:51.0 3:46/K 11 Kaden Jenkins Helena Novas A 117 17 20 19:09.8 3:50/K 12 Hunter Perrin Three Forks Running 156 17 31 20:24.7 4:05/K 13 Edwin Golding Three Forks Running 152 18 36 21:50.5 4:22/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lillian Bartholomew Bozeman Track 26 10 1 13:43.6 4:35/K 2 Grace Shanks Helena Novas 97 9 2 13:48.4 4:36/K 3 Sophia Houchin Butte Track 70 9 3 14:30.3 4:50/K 4 Bethany Rigg Bozeman Track 42 9 4 14:58.0 4:59/K 5 Meadow Pease 31-Unattached 14 9 5 15:28.0 5:09/K 6 Tayton Wigen Helena Novas 101 10 6 15:30.8 5:10/K 7 Katie Hill Helena Novas 82 10 7 16:33.4 5:31/K 8 Addison Rieder Helena Novas 94 9 8 17:21.9 5:47/K 9 Kloe Dickinson Butte Track 67 10 9 18:30.3 6:10/K 10 Sophia Kappelman Helena Novas 87 9 10 21:35.1 7:12/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christian Landers Bozeman Track A 56 11 1 11:09.6 3:43/K 2 Reid Bartholomew Bozeman Track A 49 12 2 11:22.8 3:48/K 3 Dylan Hill Helena Novas A 115 12 3 11:28.2 3:49/K 4 Jake Matthews Helena Novas A 122 12 4 11:28.3 3:49/K 5 Elliot Stimpson Helena Novas A 130 12 5 11:39.3 3:53/K 6 Andrew Carroll Helena Novas A 107 12 6 11:41.0 3:54/K 7 Alexander Pullman Helena Novas A 126 12 7 11:42.4 3:54/K 8 Cass Violett Three Forks Running 159 12 8 11:46.7 3:56/K 9 Eugene Graf Bozeman Track B 64 11 9 11:52.0 3:57/K 10 Henry Sund Helena Novas A 131 12 10 11:53.8 3:58/K 11 Leif Growney Bozeman Track A 52 12 11 12:12.4 4:04/K 12 Carter Heggem 31-Unattached 7 12 12 12:17.6 4:06/K 13 Bronson Hall Bozeman Track A 53 12 13 12:19.7 4:07/K 14 Kayden Stewart 31-Unattached 19 12 14 12:42.6 4:14/K 15 Logan Nielson Helena Novas A 123 12 15 12:44.0 4:15/K 16 Jackson Bontadelli 31-Unattached 2 11 16 12:45.4 4:15/K 17 Milo Kauffman Helena Novas A 119 11 17 12:45.5 4:15/K 18 Lorenzo Alvarado Bozeman Track A 48 12 18 12:51.0 4:17/K 19 Cole Derrick Bozeman Track A 50 11 19 13:30.0 4:30/K 20 Camden Houchin Butte Track 68 11 20 13:39.3 4:33/K 21 Garrett Hinderman Helena Novas B 138 12 21 13:46.1 4:35/K 22 Liam Carroll Helena Novas B 135 11 22 13:46.4 4:35/K 23 Anderson Lannoye Bozeman Track A 57 12 23 14:05.0 4:42/K 24 Jackson Wendell Bozeman Track A 62 12 24 15:41.9 5:14/K 25 River Macdonald Bozeman Track B 65 12 25 16:26.6 5:29/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ryleigh Kleinke 31-Unattached 10 12 1 11:47.0 3:56/K 2 Tessah Hamling Bozeman Track 34 11 2 12:56.8 4:19/K 3 Elizabeth Cornelius Mountain West Track 148 12 3 13:04.6 4:22/K 4 Necia Nicholas Bozeman Track 41 12 4 13:09.1 4:23/K 5 Ruby Wunsch Bozeman Track 47 11 5 13:31.2 4:30/K 6 Lily Oelkers Helena Novas A 124 11 6 13:50.6 4:37/K 7 Karis Pease 31-Unattached 13 11 7 13:50.9 4:37/K 8 Hadyn Garza Helena Novas A 112 12 8 14:01.0 4:40/K 9 Annie Emmerich Bozeman Track 31 12 9 14:01.0 4:40/K 10 Mary Clement Helena Novas A 108 11 10 14:11.0 4:44/K 11 Brooke Williford 31-Unattached 23 12 11 14:33.6 4:51/K 12 Nevaeh Wickham Helena Novas A 134 11 12 15:01.2 5:00/K 13 Rivers Nesseth Bozeman Track 40 12 13 15:06.2 5:02/K 14 Ellie Coburn Helena Novas A 109 11 14 15:11.1 5:04/K 15 Kelia Gomes Helena Novas A 113 11 15 15:59.5 5:20/K 16 Taylor Walton Helena Novas A 133 11 16 19:35.8 6:32/K 17 Aurora Cornelius Mountain West Track 147 11 17 20:30.2 6:50/K 18 Kaylei Hinck Helena Novas A 116 12 18 23:09.4 7:43/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Erdahl Unattached 165 45 3 27:03.2 5:25/K Top
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cesar Mireles 31-Unattached 162 30 1 15:55.1 3:11/K 2 Michael Kaiser 31-Unattached 161 37 2 17:06.2 3:25/K
Total Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jason Nicholas Bozeman Track 164 49 1 18:58.7 3:48/K 2 Joe Roberts Unattached 166 45 2 20:20.4 4:04/K