Butte High Invitational

September 24, 2021


Results by Butte Track Club

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls - High School
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - High School
Finish List - Girls - Middle School - Middle School
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls - High School
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - High School
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School - Middle School
Finish List - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys - High School
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - High School
Finish List - Boys - Middle School - High School
Finish List - Boys - Middle School - Middle School
Team Summary - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys - High School
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - High School
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School - High School
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School - Middle School
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   5137  Jacob Sriraman        Sentinel                                17:43.5  3:33/K    12
    2      2   4747  Landon Wyatt          Bozeman                                 17:46.0  3:33/K    10
    3      3   4961  Aaron French          Helena                                  17:51.6  3:34/K    10
    4      4   4734  Daniel Johnson        Bozeman                                 17:53.9  3:35/K    10
    5      5   5076  Jacob Cordner         Preston                                 17:55.4  3:35/K    10
    6      6   5074  Noah Conrad           Preston                                 17:56.0  3:35/K    9 
    7  (< 5)   5220  Morgan Hendrickson    Twin Bridges                            17:57.8  3:36/K    12
    8      7   4726  Trace Edwards         Bozeman                                 17:59.7  3:36/K    11
    9      8   4732  Owen Hodgson          Bozeman                                 18:05.1  3:37/K    12
   10      9   4633  Aden Kleinhenz        Butte                                   18:07.2  3:37/K    10
   11     10   4723  Kieran Anderson       Bozeman                                 18:07.4  3:37/K    10
   12     11   5086  Tristan Lyon          Preston                                 18:08.8  3:38/K    11
   13     12   4728  Ian Gentry            Bozeman                                 18:09.6  3:38/K    10
   14     13   4709  Owen Minton           Billings West                           18:18.4  3:40/K    11
   15     14   5126  Samuel McCarter       Sentinel                                18:23.1  3:41/K    10
   16     15   5073  Joan Blancafort Ars   Preston                                 18:24.5  3:41/K    10
   17     16   4937  Matthew Armstrong     Great Falls                             18:25.7  3:41/K    11
   18     17   5000  Harrison McGovern     Hellgate                                18:26.4  3:41/K    10
   19     18   5009  Henry Smith           Hellgate                                18:26.5  3:41/K    12
   20     19   4776  Jaret Dushin          Helena Capital                          18:28.2  3:42/K    10
   21     20   4738  John David Locke      Bozeman                                 18:29.6  3:42/K    11
   22     21   5112  Jorrin Grensten       Sentinel                                18:31.4  3:42/K    10
   23     22   5102  Isaac Clifford        Sentinel                                18:32.5  3:43/K    11
   24     23   4964  Jake Matthews         Helena                                  18:36.5  3:43/K    9 
   25     24   4720  Jacob Trainor         Billings West                           18:36.8  3:43/K    11
   26     25   4874  Kasen Kastner         Flathead                                18:40.0  3:44/K    9 
   27     26   4973  Elliot Stimpson       Helena                                  18:45.3  3:45/K    9 
   28     27   4701  Stecher Hefty         Billings West                           18:47.3  3:45/K    11
   29     28   4712  Abel Paulsen          Billings West                           18:55.1  3:47/K    11
   30     29   5072  Burton Bevans         Preston                                 18:58.5  3:48/K    11
   31     30   5017  Mckay Whiting         Hellgate                                18:59.1  3:48/K    11
   32     31   4977  Jack Baumes           Hellgate                                19:00.8  3:48/K    9 
   33  (> 7)   4744  Wyatt Stoddart        Bozeman                                 19:02.3  3:48/K    10
   34     32   5092  Jake Schumann         Preston                                 19:02.4  3:48/K    9 
   35     33   4707  Dayton Magone         Billings West                           19:04.4  3:49/K    12
   36     34   5119  Tyler Inabnit         Sentinel                                19:05.5  3:49/K    9 
   37     35   4706  Jared Lukasik         Billings West                           19:06.4  3:49/K    10
   38     36   4714  Anthony Ramirez       Billings West                           19:07.6  3:50/K    9 
   39     37   5012  Jasper Thomas         Hellgate                                19:10.1  3:50/K    11
   40     38   5107  Ethan Elam            Sentinel                                19:10.7  3:50/K    11
   41  (> 7)   4690  Dylan Aberle          Billings West                           19:13.3  3:51/K    12
   42     39   5121  Conner Klumph         Sentinel                                19:14.9  3:51/K    9 
   43  (> 7)   4722  Colton Wells          Billings West                           19:16.3  3:51/K    9 
   44     40   4916  Sam Stewart           Gallatin                                19:17.6  3:52/K    9 
   45  (> 7)   5123  Michael Lindsay       Sentinel                                19:18.6  3:52/K    10
   46  (> 7)   4731  Reece Harris          Bozeman                                 19:20.3  3:52/K    12
   47     41   4685  Mason Shimek          Big Sky                                 19:21.8  3:52/K    10
   48  (> 7)   5099  Nathan Bolin          Sentinel                                19:23.2  3:53/K    10
   49     42   4669  Charlie Clater        Big Sky                                 19:23.6  3:53/K    9 
   50     43   4668  Benjamin Carter       Big Sky                                 19:25.0  3:53/K    12
   51     44   4906  Owen Naberhaus        Gallatin                                19:25.2  3:53/K    10
   52     45   4777  Ian Flynn             Helena Capital                          19:29.6  3:54/K    11
   53  (> 7)   5127  Thomas Mckee          Sentinel                                19:29.6  3:54/K    11
   54     46   4876  Derek Kuhl            Flathead                                19:32.2  3:54/K    11
   55     47   4636  Vance Stapley         Butte                                   19:35.0  3:55/K    12
   56     48   4989  David Hisaw           Hellgate                                19:36.0  3:55/K    10
   57     49   5090  Tavin Rigby           Preston                                 19:36.8  3:55/K    10
   58     50   4953  Cameron Service       Great Falls                             19:37.2  3:55/K    10
   59     51   4894  Bennett Bradbury      Gallatin                                19:38.6  3:56/K    11
   60     52   4826  Ledge Conner          Corvallis                               19:45.7  3:57/K    9 
   61  (> 7)   5135  Ben Shaules           Sentinel                                19:46.0  3:57/K    9 
   62     53   4913  David Seymour         Gallatin                                19:46.6  3:57/K    12
   63  (> 7)   4718  Mason Templet         Billings West                           19:49.1  3:58/K    9 
   64     54   5004  Faris Roberts         Hellgate                                19:49.7  3:58/K    12
   65     55   4904  Evan Lubick           Gallatin                                19:50.8  3:58/K    9 
   66     56   4929  Carson Kiem           Glacier                                 19:51.9  3:58/K    12
   67     57   4975  Logan Terry           Helena                                  19:52.5  3:59/K    9 
   68     58   4834  Aiden Read            Corvallis                               19:53.1  3:59/K    11
   69     59   4814  Mathew Fowles         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:53.8  3:59/K    10
   70  (> 7)   5087  Milo Nelson           Preston                                 19:54.0  3:59/K    11
   71     60   4936  Scott Anderson        Great Falls                             19:54.4  3:59/K    10
   72  (> 7)   4982  Wyatt Dry             Hellgate                                19:54.9  3:59/K    9 
   73     61   4782  Tristan Kelley        Helena Capital                          19:54.9  3:59/K    12
   74  (> 7)   5080  Caleb Gee             Preston                                 19:55.6  3:59/K    11
   75     62   4666  Elias Wight           Billings Senior                         19:55.8  3:59/K    9 
   76  (> 7)   4721  Luke Vannatta         Billings West                           19:56.2  3:59/K    9 
   77  (> 7)   4999  Rexton McCormick      Hellgate                                19:56.6  3:59/K    10
   78     63   4944  Nathanial Mayer       Great Falls                             19:57.2  3:59/K    11
   79     64   4629  Kaden Hennessey       Butte                                   19:58.0  4:00/K    11
   80  (> 7)   4979  Roy Combs             Hellgate                                19:58.4  4:00/K    11
   81     65   4625  Cohen Grunhuvd        Butte                                   19:59.3  4:00/K    11
   82  (> 7)   5129  Noah Mortenson        Sentinel                                19:59.8  4:00/K    11
   83  (> 7)   5113  Yilan Groenenboom     Sentinel                                20:00.4  4:00/K    10
   84     66   4784  Henry Lay             Helena Capital                          20:03.6  4:01/K    10
   85     67   4908  George Risard         Gallatin                                20:04.7  4:01/K    12
   86  (> 7)   5015  Liam Vetter           Hellgate                                20:05.2  4:01/K    11
   87  (> 7)   4696  Devin Blaschak        Billings West                           20:05.7  4:01/K    9 
   88     68   4647  Devun Brown           Billings Senior                         20:08.1  4:02/K    12
   89  (> 7)   4984  Eamon Fitzgerald      Hellgate                                20:08.5  4:02/K    9 
   90     69   4940  Thomas Domser         Great Falls                             20:09.8  4:02/K    12
   91     70   4923  Marius DeVries        Glacier                                 20:11.2  4:02/K    12
   92  (> 7)   5014  Oscar Valliant        Hellgate                                20:14.0  4:03/K    9 
   93     71   4785  Christian Lecce       Helena Capital                          20:15.0  4:03/K    11
   94     72   4688  Connor Stineford      Big Sky                                 20:19.3  4:04/K    12
   95  (> 7)   4693  Cohen Allen           Billings West                           20:20.2  4:04/K    9 
   96     73   4954  Eric Skulrud          Great Falls                             20:20.2  4:04/K    12
   97  (< 5)   4862  Jameson Crane         Fairfield                               20:26.4  4:05/K    11
   98     74   4657  Boone Roan            Billings Senior                         20:26.9  4:05/K    9 
   99     75   4943  Michael Holland       Great Falls                             20:28.0  4:06/K    10
  100  (> 7)   4716  Owen Smith            Billings West                           20:30.8  4:06/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   4708  Laurence McGovern     Billings West                           20:32.1  4:06/K    9 
  102     76   4778  Lars Heinemann        Helena Capital                          20:32.6  4:07/K    11
  103     77   4971  Dimitri Sebastian     Helena                                  20:32.9  4:07/K    12
  104  (> 7)   5133  Russell Rivers        Sentinel                                20:34.2  4:07/K    9 
  105  (> 7)   4985  Wilson Freer          Hellgate                                20:34.4  4:07/K    10
  106     78   4684  William Schulze       Big Sky                                 20:35.3  4:07/K    12
  107  (> 7)   5125  Luke May              Sentinel                                20:36.9  4:07/K    11
  108  (< 5)   4584  Austin Schuett        Beaverhead County                       20:38.2  4:08/K    12
  109     79   4962  Eli Highness          Helena                                  20:38.5  4:08/K    9 
  110  (> 7)   4704  Garrett Kaye          Billings West                           20:42.2  4:08/K    10
  111     80   4630  Cohwen Houchin        Butte                                   20:44.0  4:09/K    12
  112     81   5062  Carson Bekedam        Park                                    20:48.1  4:10/K    9 
  113     82   4878  Michael Mahar         Flathead                                20:48.4  4:10/K    9 
  114  (> 7)   5117  Sam Hurteau           Sentinel                                20:51.0  4:10/K    10
  115     83   4645  Alex Beam             Billings Senior                         20:51.3  4:10/K    9 
  116     84   4911  Mitchell Schauers     Gallatin                                20:51.6  4:10/K    10
  117     85   5068  Matt Melin            Park                                    20:52.1  4:10/K    9 
  118  (> 7)   4957  Will Tillman          Great Falls                             20:52.5  4:11/K    11
  119  (> 7)   4745  Felix Trom            Bozeman                                 20:52.6  4:11/K    11
  120     86   5156  Smart Evan            Billings Skyview                        20:53.2  4:11/K    10
  121  (> 7)   4699  Conner Cunningham     Billings West                           20:53.9  4:11/K    10
  122     87   4959  Kris Fernandez        Helena                                  20:55.4  4:11/K    10
  123  (> 7)   4903  Colter Huber          Gallatin                                20:58.2  4:12/K    12
  124     88   5158  Jack Iverson          Billings Skyview                        21:00.4  4:12/K    12
  125     89   4832  Rauly Jessop          Corvallis                               21:02.8  4:13/K    11
  126     90   4928  David Gardner         Glacier                                 21:04.7  4:13/K    11
  127     91   5159  Shaun Madden          Billings Skyview                        21:05.3  4:13/K    9 
  128     92   4589  Brock Colarik         Belgrade                                21:05.3  4:13/K    12
  129  (< 5)   5149  Taylor Van Fleet      South Fremont                           21:06.6  4:13/K    9 
  130     93   4587  Charles Brown         Belgrade                                21:06.7  4:13/K    12
  131     94   4749  Aidan Easter          Broadwater                              21:07.2  4:13/K    10
  132     95   4831  Collin Holmberg       Corvallis                               21:07.3  4:13/K    12
  133  (> 7)   4715  Ryan Rivera           Billings West                           21:10.2  4:14/K    10
  134     96   4935  Jack Syverson         Glacier                                 21:11.6  4:14/K    9 
  135     97   5202  Finn Hanson           Three Forks                             21:13.9  4:15/K    11
  136     98   4795  Dean Zeeman           Helena Capital                          21:14.7  4:15/K    12
  137     99   4689  Dylan Westfall        Big Sky                                 21:16.8  4:15/K    12
  138  (> 7)   4976  Luke Wilkins          Helena                                  21:22.6  4:17/K    9 
  139    100   4661  Shepherd Trees        Billings Senior                         21:23.2  4:17/K    9 
  140  (> 7)   4960  Sam Fitterer          Helena                                  21:23.5  4:17/K    9 
  141  (> 7)   4967  Carson Payne          Helena                                  21:23.5  4:17/K    9 
  142  (> 7)   4991  Corin Iudicello       Hellgate                                21:24.2  4:17/K    12
  143    101   5161  Noah Miller           Billings Skyview                        21:24.7  4:17/K    9 
  144  (> 7)   4949  Christopher Park      Great Falls                             21:24.9  4:17/K    9 
  145  (> 7)   4691  Dallin Abrams         Billings West                           21:26.9  4:17/K    9 
  146  (> 7)   4737  Anderson Lannoye      Bozeman                                 21:27.0  4:17/K    9 
  147  (> 7)   4900  Ian Fitzgerald        Gallatin                                21:28.9  4:18/K    10
  148  (> 7)   5083  Andrew Jensen         Preston                                 21:29.8  4:18/K    10
  149    102   4665  Robinson Wells        Billings Senior                         21:30.5  4:18/K    11
  150    103   4833  David Ponce           Corvallis                               21:32.1  4:18/K    10
  151  (> 7)   5081  Joesph Gee            Preston                                 21:33.6  4:19/K    12
  152    104   4682  Grant Schoefeld       Big Sky                                 21:34.2  4:19/K    9 
  153  (> 7)   4890  Tristan Andersen      Gallatin                                21:35.9  4:19/K    9 
  154  (< 5)   4958  Logan Reeves          Harrison                                21:36.5  4:19/K    9 
  155    105   5036  Ray Wiersema          Manhattan                               21:36.6  4:19/K    10
  156  (> 7)   5078  Dimitry Dyer          Preston                                 21:37.3  4:19/K    9 
  157  (> 7)   5118  Eli Imhoff            Sentinel                                21:39.1  4:20/K    9 
  158    106   4650  Michael Grams         Billings Senior                         21:40.2  4:20/K    10
  159  (> 7)   4675  Aiden Hettick         Big Sky                                 21:40.7  4:20/K    11
  160  (> 7)   4783  Aiden Kelly           Helena Capital                          21:40.9  4:20/K    0 
  161  (> 7)   4983  Samuel Ender          Hellgate                                21:41.5  4:20/K    9 
  162    107   4877  Conner Lininger       Flathead                                21:41.7  4:20/K    9 
  163  (> 7)   4724  Kye Buerkle           Bozeman                                 21:42.0  4:20/K    12
  164  (< 5)   4856  Finley Knapton        Ennis                                   21:45.2  4:21/K    9 
  165  (> 7)   5016  Ellis Walker-Keleher  Hellgate                                21:45.5  4:21/K    10
  166  (> 7)   4681  Nathan Rayburn        Big Sky                                 21:45.9  4:21/K    11
  167  (> 7)   4659  Ryan Schreiber        Billings Senior                         21:46.1  4:21/K    12
  168    108   5027  Gage Coder            Manhattan                               21:47.1  4:21/K    9 
  169    109   4875  Konner Kastner        Flathead                                21:50.7  4:22/K    12
  170    110   4872  Mitchell Johnson      Flathead                                21:52.1  4:22/K    12
  171    111   5033  Nolan Sofie           Manhattan                               21:52.1  4:22/K    12
  172  (> 7)   4739  Bridger May           Bozeman                                 21:52.6  4:23/K    9 
  173    112   5029  Billy Hamilton        Manhattan                               21:53.1  4:23/K    10
  174  (> 7)   4771  Evan Colberg          Helena Capital                          21:54.3  4:23/K    9 
  175  (< 5)   5142  Ivan Brown            South Fremont                           21:54.9  4:23/K    9 
  176    113   4803  Aedan Bingham         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:54.9  4:23/K    10
  177  (> 7)   4711  Maxwell Morrison      Billings West                           21:56.5  4:23/K    10
  178  (> 7)   4779  Craig Hiltunen        Helena Capital                          21:59.6  4:24/K    11
  179    114   4933  Jack Melnick          Glacier                                 22:01.3  4:24/K    9 
  180  (> 7)   4897  Thomas Dubay          Gallatin                                22:01.7  4:24/K    11
  181  (> 7)   4702  TJ Hogan              Billings West                           22:01.8  4:24/K    10
  182  (> 7)   4892  Laszlo Baumgardner    Gallatin                                22:02.2  4:24/K    9 
  183  (> 7)   5115  Samuel Hiltz          Sentinel                                22:03.1  4:25/K    12
  184    115   4808  Austin Clark          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:03.8  4:25/K    11
  185  (> 7)   4787  Gavin Mow             Helena Capital                          22:04.6  4:25/K    9 
  186  (> 7)   4651  Rowan Kelling         Billings Senior                         22:06.1  4:25/K    11
  187  (> 7)   4938  Kale Baumann          Great Falls                             22:08.7  4:26/K    9 
  188  (> 7)   4998  Patrick Marsolek      Hellgate                                22:08.8  4:26/K    9 
  189  (> 7)   5111  Camerin Gregoire      Sentinel                                22:10.3  4:26/K    9 
  190    116   4934  Thomas Putnam         Glacier                                 22:18.9  4:28/K    12
  191  (> 7)   5079  Zach Fuller           Preston                                 22:22.2  4:28/K    11
  192    117   4598  Scarlet Van Garderen  Belgrade                                22:24.4  4:29/K    10
  193    118   4631  Corwin Hunter         Butte                                   22:24.5  4:29/K    10
  194    119   4810  Jacob Cordich         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:24.6  4:29/K    9 
  195  (> 7)   5006  Charles Schwarze      Hellgate                                22:26.5  4:29/K    10
  196  (> 7)   5109  Kaleb Forsythe        Sentinel                                22:26.6  4:29/K    12
  197    120   4925  Kieler Fieldhouse     Glacier                                 22:27.3  4:29/K    9 
  198    121   5028  Lukas Goodman         Manhattan                               22:28.0  4:30/K    9 
  199  (> 7)   4980  Brendan Cowie         Hellgate                                22:29.0  4:30/K    9 
  200  (> 7)   4698  Harrison Brucker      Billings West                           22:30.8  4:30/K    11

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   4643  Taylen Alden          Billings Senior                         22:31.5  4:30/K    9 
  202    122   5034  Calvin Stanley        Manhattan                               22:35.1  4:31/K    9 
  203  (> 7)   5010  Ryder Stipe           Hellgate                                22:36.7  4:31/K    12
  204  (< 5)   4853  Tyler Barsness        Ennis                                   22:37.2  4:31/K    10
  205  (> 7)   5013  Graham Tutskey        Hellgate                                22:37.5  4:32/K    10
  206    123   5155  Blake Dahinden        Billings Skyview                        22:42.7  4:33/K    12
  207  (> 7)   5011  Greyson Tertel        Hellgate                                22:43.0  4:33/K    10
  208  (> 7)   4918  Landon Weaver         Gallatin                                22:46.2  4:33/K    10
  209  (> 7)   4683  Lucas Schroeder       Big Sky                                 22:49.3  4:34/K    12
  210  (> 7)   4705  Caleb Kidd            Billings West                           22:50.8  4:34/K    9 
  211    124   4752  Kaden Green           Broadwater                              22:52.3  4:34/K    11
  212  (> 7)   4920  Josh Brown            Glacier                                 22:54.2  4:35/K    11
  213  (> 7)   4927  Nick Fischer          Glacier                                 22:54.3  4:35/K    9 
  214  (> 7)   4649  Dexter French         Billings Senior                         22:55.9  4:35/K    9 
  215    125   4871  Jacob Johnson         Flathead                                22:56.4  4:35/K    9 
  216  (> 7)   4743  William Robinson      Bozeman                                 22:59.8  4:36/K    9 
  217  (> 7)   4794  Carter Slead          Helena Capital                          23:01.3  4:36/K    9 
  218  (> 7)   5139  Andrew Wilson         Sentinel                                23:02.4  4:36/K    10
  219  (> 7)   4917  Jacob Tyler           Gallatin                                23:02.8  4:37/K    11
  220  (> 7)   4865  Will Barnes           Flathead                                23:04.3  4:37/K    10
  221    126   4748  Kaden Bruins          Broadwater                              23:04.7  4:37/K    9 
  222  (> 7)   4694  Sam Beamon            Billings West                           23:05.3  4:37/K    9 
  223  (> 7)   4780  Reid Jankowski        Helena Capital                          23:05.9  4:37/K    12
  224  (> 7)   4881  Kurt Shelton          Flathead                                23:09.6  4:38/K    9 
  225    127   4626  Kaleb Grunhuvd        Butte                                   23:11.1  4:38/K    10
  226    128   4802  Ben Bailey            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:11.3  4:38/K    12
  227  (< 5)   4576  Jesse Bojkovsky       Beaverhead County                       23:14.1  4:39/K    11
  228  (> 7)   4727  Josh Garrigues        Bozeman                                 23:14.4  4:39/K    11
  229    129   5203  Trace Hay             Three Forks                             23:14.6  4:39/K    12
  230    130   4759  Lane Santi            Broadwater                              23:16.7  4:39/K    9 
  231  (> 7)   5116  Lucas Hruby           Sentinel                                23:23.5  4:41/K    9 
  232    131   4806  Marcus Callus         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:23.5  4:41/K    11
  233    132   4815  Kyle Gilbertson       Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:24.1  4:41/K    10
  234  (> 7)   4996  Evan Lofink           Hellgate                                23:24.8  4:41/K    11
  235    133   5064  Robert Durgan         Park                                    23:25.6  4:41/K    12
  236    134   5154  Ryan Comstock         Billings Skyview                        23:35.5  4:43/K    9 
  237  (> 7)   5008  Asa Smetanka          Hellgate                                23:36.3  4:43/K    10
  238    135   5163  Robert Southgate      Billings Skyview                        23:39.1  4:44/K    11
  239  (> 7)   4994  Nikko Kujawa          Hellgate                                23:41.7  4:44/K    9 
  240  (< 5)   4863  Miguel Ramos          Fairfield                               23:44.7  4:45/K    12
  241  (> 7)   4623  Max Dawson            Butte                                   23:53.7  4:47/K    9 
  242  (> 7)   4816  Britton Krum          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:54.0  4:47/K    9 
  243  (> 7)   4627  Blair Hamry           Butte                                   23:54.0  4:47/K    9 
  244  (> 7)   4811  Braxon DiMaggio       Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          24:02.4  4:48/K    10
  245  (< 5)   5146  Jaron Orme            South Fremont                           24:02.6  4:49/K    9 
  246  (> 7)   4813  Adam Elkin            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          24:14.4  4:51/K    11
  247    136   4758  Cael ODell            Broadwater                              24:14.7  4:51/K    11
  248    137   5204  Noah Hegar            Three Forks                             24:19.8  4:52/K    11
  249  (> 7)   4895  Aaron Chun            Gallatin                                24:21.9  4:52/K    9 
  250  (> 7)   4995  Bryce Lannom          Hellgate                                24:24.3  4:53/K    9 
  251  (> 7)   5120  Zack Kessler          Sentinel                                24:24.8  4:53/K    10
  252  (> 7)   5130  Matthew Neaves        Sentinel                                24:27.4  4:53/K    9 
  253  (> 7)   4790  Dawson Petersen       Helena Capital                          24:41.6  4:56/K    9 
  254  (> 7)   4931  Aiden Malan           Glacier                                 24:43.1  4:57/K    9 
  255  (< 5)   4583  Sean Regan            Beaverhead County                       24:59.4  5:00/K    10
  256  (> 7)   4663  Cody Wallace          Billings Senior                         25:03.1  5:01/K    9 
  257    138   5210  Sam Ramsey            Three Forks                             25:04.8  5:01/K    10
  258  (> 7)   4946  Corbyn Smyth          Great Falls                             25:17.7  5:04/K    11
  259  (> 7)   4997  Noah Lofink           Hellgate                                25:17.7  5:04/K    9 
  260  (> 7)   4791  Seth Rencher          Helena Capital                          25:18.4  5:04/K    9 
  261  (> 7)   4988  Gus Hickey            Hellgate                                25:18.6  5:04/K    9 
  262  (> 7)   4993  Kilian Kroenky        Hellgate                                25:19.0  5:04/K    9 
  263  (> 7)   4624  Derrick Fournier      Butte                                   25:20.5  5:04/K    10
  264    139   5066  Terry Gasparakis      Park                                    25:23.2  5:05/K    9 
  265  (> 7)   4678  Marcus Klemp          Big Sky                                 25:43.1  5:09/K    10
  266  (> 7)   4809  James Cooper          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          25:44.9  5:09/K    9 
  267  (> 7)   4939  Sterling Chargois     Great Falls                             25:49.5  5:10/K    12
  268  (> 7)   4945  Sam Mazaira           Great Falls                             26:01.9  5:12/K    9 
  269  (> 7)   4952  Anthony Semenza       Great Falls                             26:05.5  5:13/K    11
  270    140   4754  Caleb LeLacheur       Broadwater                              26:09.2  5:14/K    10
  271  (> 7)   4965  Kai Moser             Helena                                  26:14.5  5:15/K    10
  272  (> 7)   4821  Zachary Steenson      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:16.9  5:15/K    9 
  273    141   5208  Asher Lehr            Three Forks                             26:18.5  5:16/K    12
  274    142   5065  Carter Frederickson   Park                                    26:30.3  5:18/K    11
  275  (> 7)   4638  John VandeKop         Butte                                   26:34.5  5:19/K    12
  276  (> 7)   4793  Fox Rowland           Helena Capital                          26:34.7  5:19/K    9 
  277  (> 7)   4642  Kentin Alden          Billings Senior                         26:53.9  5:23/K    9 
  278  (> 7)   5138  Adelson Walker        Sentinel                                26:57.6  5:24/K    12
  279  (> 7)   4801  Noah Allen            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          27:22.7  5:29/K    10
  280  (> 7)   4898  Lukas Espereti        Gallatin                                27:39.9  5:32/K    10
  281  (> 7)   5124  Damien Mandrell       Sentinel                                27:40.3  5:32/K    9 
  282    143   4592  Robert McNeil         Belgrade                                27:57.0  5:35/K    9 
  283    144   4590  Aidan Cook            Belgrade                                28:07.1  5:37/K    12
  284  (> 7)   5007  Emilio Serrano Diaz deHellgate                                28:35.1  5:43/K    11
  285  (> 7)   4775  Lucas Curtis          Helena Capital                          28:40.8  5:44/K    11
  286  (> 7)   4648  Riley Fenton          Billings Senior                         28:41.0  5:44/K    9 
  287  (> 7)   4677  Ross Jacobson         Big Sky                                 28:49.0  5:46/K    10
  288  (> 7)   4770  Gabe Beckman          Helena Capital                          28:55.9  5:47/K    12
  289  (> 7)   4679  Colton Kress          Big Sky                                 32:23.5  6:29/K    10
  290  (< 5)   4799  John Richey           Challis                                 32:27.6  6:30/K    10
  291    145   5025  Cole Cameron          Manhattan                               33:15.6  6:39/K    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   4924  Sam Ells              Glacier                                 15:41.4  3:08/K    12
    2      1   4978  Finneas Colescott     Hellgate                                15:47.6  3:10/K    11
    3      2   5085  Edison Leffler        Preston                                 15:56.9  3:11/K    12
    4      3   5122  Tanner Klumph         Sentinel                                16:04.7  3:13/K    12
    5      4   5110  Chase Green           Sentinel                                16:05.8  3:13/K    12
    6      5   4941  Ryan Harrington       Great Falls                             16:13.1  3:15/K    10
    7      6   5104  Keagen Crosby         Sentinel                                16:17.8  3:16/K    11
    8      7   4741  Connor Neil           Bozeman                                 16:18.7  3:16/K    12
    9      8   5077  Reynger Davidsavor    Preston                                 16:19.4  3:16/K    12
   10      9   4717  Jaxon Straus          Billings West                           16:29.0  3:18/K    11
   11     10   4594  Samuel Nash           Belgrade                                16:32.6  3:19/K    12
   12     11   4710  Mason Moler           Billings West                           16:35.2  3:19/K    10
   13  (< 5)   4836  Brinson Wyche         Corvallis                               16:36.5  3:19/K    12
   14     12   5082  Garrett Hale          Preston                                 16:36.6  3:19/K    12
   15     13   4868  Gabriel Felton        Flathead                                16:36.9  3:19/K    12
   16     14   4692  Micah Abrams          Billings West                           16:40.0  3:20/K    12
   17     15   5152  Gavin Budge           Billings Skyview                        16:40.1  3:20/K    10
   18     16   5075  Gage Cordner          Preston                                 16:41.2  3:20/K    12
   19     17   4947  MacGwyer Palmer       Great Falls                             16:44.6  3:21/K    11
   20     18   4733  Joe Johns             Bozeman                                 16:45.1  3:21/K    12
   21     19   4740  Wyatt May             Bozeman                                 16:45.4  3:21/K    12
   22     20   5183  Kayden Gentry         Soda Springs                            16:46.2  3:21/K    11
   23     21   4792  Brody Romano          Helena Capital                          16:47.8  3:22/K    11
   24     22   4986  Colten Graham         Hellgate                                16:51.4  3:22/K    12
   25     23   4742  KJ Popiel             Bozeman                                 16:54.0  3:23/K    11
   26     24   4655  Syler Pizzolato       Billings Senior                         16:54.2  3:23/K    9 
   27     25   4585  Ben Steadman          Beaverhead County                       16:56.9  3:23/K    11
   28     26   4672  Nathaniel Gale        Big Sky                                 16:59.1  3:24/K    12
   29     27   5018  Daniel Wiltse         Hellgate                                16:59.9  3:24/K    11
   30     28   4789  Carlin Onstad         Helena Capital                          17:00.2  3:24/K    12
   31     29   4730  Rex Hamling           Bozeman                                 17:00.4  3:24/K    12
   32     30   4942  Valon Haslem          Great Falls                             17:01.2  3:24/K    12
   33     31   4981  Wilson Derry          Hellgate                                17:01.3  3:24/K    10
   34     32   4769  Henry Ballinger       Helena Capital                          17:02.9  3:25/K    11
   35     33   5084  Druw Jones            Preston                                 17:10.2  3:26/K    10
   36     34   5093  Luke Visser           Preston                                 17:10.2  3:26/K    10
   37     35   4896  Nash Coley            Gallatin                                17:12.0  3:26/K    10
   38     36   5136  Colin Shaules         Sentinel                                17:14.6  3:27/K    12
   39     37   4686  Oliver Simianer       Big Sky                                 17:15.5  3:27/K    10
   40     38   4703  Noah Horning          Billings West                           17:16.6  3:27/K    12
   41     39   4781  Tyler Jost            Helena Capital                          17:17.2  3:27/K    12
   42     40   4956  Augustus Tehle        Great Falls                             17:20.3  3:28/K    12
   43     41   4735  Graves Kelly          Bozeman                                 17:20.4  3:28/K    12
   44     42   4907  Peter Rehberger       Gallatin                                17:20.6  3:28/K    12
   45     43   4773  Keiran Boyle          Helena Capital                          17:20.7  3:28/K    11
   46     44   4725  Calvin Dore           Bozeman                                 17:23.4  3:29/K    12
   47     45   5091  Ty Robertson          Preston                                 17:24.7  3:29/K    10
   48     46   4950  Ashtyn Rask           Great Falls                             17:26.4  3:29/K    10
   49     47   4597  Brodie Tirrell        Belgrade                                17:27.0  3:29/K    10
   50     48   5141  Connor Beck           South Fremont                           17:28.0  3:30/K    11
   51  (< 5)   5069  Charlie Serafin       Park                                    17:30.6  3:30/K    11
   52     49   5134  Boden Schaper         Sentinel                                17:32.2  3:30/K    12
   53     50   4905  Keidis Macfarlane     Gallatin                                17:32.5  3:31/K    9 
   54     51   4974  Henry Sund            Helena                                  17:34.6  3:31/K    9 
   55     52   5185  Brigham Renfroe       Soda Springs                            17:36.2  3:31/K    11
   56     53   4660  Kory'ien Boomer TaylenBillings Senior                         17:40.7  3:32/K    12
   57     54   4873  Reilly Johnson        Flathead                                17:42.7  3:33/K    11
   58  (< 5)   5063  Andrew Durgan         Park                                    17:44.1  3:33/K    11
   59     55   5103  Callum Coots          Sentinel                                17:45.0  3:33/K    11
   60     56   5003  Nico Petrini          Hellgate                                17:45.6  3:33/K    10
   61     57   4823  Dawson Williams       Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          17:46.1  3:33/K    12
   62  (< 5)   5227  Wesley Biggers        Whitehall                               17:46.4  3:33/K    10
   63     58   4635  Brady Maloughney      Butte                                   17:47.1  3:33/K    12
   64     59   5131  Quinn Newman          Sentinel                                17:48.4  3:34/K    10
   65  (< 5)   4830  Gavin Hagberg         Corvallis                               17:49.1  3:34/K    11
   66     60   5184  Gary McEwen           Soda Springs                            17:51.9  3:34/K    11
   67     61   5023  Carson Blanchard      Manhattan                               17:52.2  3:34/K    11
   68     62   4992  Ridley Key            Hellgate                                17:53.2  3:35/K    9 
   69     63   5005  Ari Samuels           Hellgate                                17:54.0  3:35/K    11
   70     64   4774  Jacob Curry           Helena Capital                          17:54.2  3:35/K    12
   71  (< 5)   4930  Jeff Lillard          Glacier                                 17:54.4  3:35/K    11
   72     65   4951  Conrad Schruth        Great Falls                             17:55.2  3:35/K    9 
   73     66   4869  Bauer Hollman         Flathead                                17:56.5  3:35/K    10
   74     67   4902  Thomas Hicks          Gallatin                                17:57.6  3:36/K    11
   75     68   5147  AJ Stalker            South Fremont                           18:07.5  3:38/K    10
   76     69   5148  Brandon Stalker       South Fremont                           18:07.9  3:38/K    12
   77     70   4713  Seth Petsch           Billings West                           18:09.4  3:38/K    12
   78     71   4879  Caden Masa            Flathead                                18:09.8  3:38/K    12
   79     72   4697  Brennan Bowman        Billings West                           18:10.6  3:38/K    10
   80     73   4914  Alaric Skjelver       Gallatin                                18:13.7  3:39/K    11
   81     74   4582  Daniel Martin         Beaverhead County                       18:14.5  3:39/K    12
   82     75   4893  Eli Blythe            Gallatin                                18:15.0  3:39/K    11
   83     76   5200  Bryon Fanning         Three Forks                             18:15.8  3:39/K    10
   84     77   4586  Aidan Brown           Belgrade                                18:16.1  3:39/K    10
   85     78   4632  Ladd Hutchinson       Butte                                   18:16.4  3:39/K    11
   86     79   4882  Peter Wilson          Flathead                                18:18.9  3:40/K    12
   87     80   4786  James Lund            Helena Capital                          18:19.2  3:40/K    11
   88     81   4972  Evan Stefaniak        Helena                                  18:19.6  3:40/K    12
   89     82   5165  Nephi Whitegrass      Billings Skyview                        18:22.8  3:41/K    9 
   90     83   4864  Samuel Aczas          Flathead                                18:23.9  3:41/K    12
   91     84   4719  Trey Templet          Billings West                           18:25.4  3:41/K    9 
   92     85   5207  Beau Johnston         Three Forks                             18:25.7  3:41/K    11
   93  (< 5)   4828  Jack Davidson         Corvallis                               18:25.9  3:41/K    9 
   94     86   4591  Kaden Lookhart        Belgrade                                18:27.9  3:42/K    10
   95     87   4970  Trey Schlepp          Helena                                  18:31.5  3:42/K    10
   96     88   4812  Joseph Eagleman       Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          18:32.9  3:43/K    10
   97     89   4804  Ashton Blake          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          18:33.5  3:43/K    12
   98     90   4637  Ryan Tomich           Butte                                   18:35.2  3:43/K    11
   99     91   5143  Hunter Jacobsen       South Fremont                           18:39.5  3:44/K    10
  100     92   4670  Garrett Cleveland     Big Sky                                 18:41.4  3:44/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     93   4652  Alex Peel             Billings Senior                         18:41.9  3:44/K    10
  102     94   5150  Darrin Winegar        South Fremont                           18:42.1  3:44/K    12
  103     95   4577  Andy Egan             Beaverhead County                       18:42.2  3:44/K    10
  104     96   4968  Ian Rasmann           Helena                                  18:43.3  3:45/K    10
  105  (< 5)   4825  Sebastian Cardullo    Corvallis                               18:43.6  3:45/K    9 
  106     97   4866  Ethan Bay             Flathead                                18:45.4  3:45/K    11
  107     98   5209  Jacob Ramsey          Three Forks                             18:45.9  3:45/K    11
  108     99   4955  John Spinti           Great Falls                             18:46.1  3:45/K    10
  109    100   4750  Ace Edgerton          Broadwater                              18:46.1  3:45/K    10
  110    101   4639  Trey Whitlock         Butte                                   18:46.2  3:45/K    12
  111    102   4673  Owen Gibbs            Big Sky                                 18:48.0  3:46/K    12
  112    103   4680  Connor Manion         Big Sky                                 18:49.1  3:46/K    10
  113    104   4641  Damian Young          Butte                                   18:50.4  3:46/K    12
  114    105   5153  Chandler Christensen  Billings Skyview                        18:51.6  3:46/K    9 
  115    106   4966  Taylor Parisot        Helena                                  18:53.0  3:47/K    11
  116    107   5162  Tristan Smeltz        Billings Skyview                        18:53.1  3:47/K    9 
  117    108   4687  Luka Skinner          Big Sky                                 18:53.7  3:47/K    10
  118    109   4580  Henry Hawes           Beaverhead County                       18:55.9  3:47/K    11
  119  (< 5)   4921  Connor Byle           Glacier                                 18:56.8  3:47/K    12
  120    110   4654  Sennett Pizzolato     Billings Senior                         19:01.8  3:48/K    10
  121    111   4817  Caden Krum            Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:03.5  3:49/K    11
  122  (< 5)   5020  Logan Hornung         Jefferson                               19:04.4  3:49/K    10
  123    112   5035  Gus Stewart           Manhattan                               19:05.2  3:49/K    11
  124    113   4595  Owen Schmidt          Belgrade                                19:05.6  3:49/K    9 
  125    114   5022  Bryce Anderson        Manhattan                               19:05.9  3:49/K    9 
  126    115   5182  Colten Crawford       Soda Springs                            19:06.9  3:49/K    9 
  127    116   4969  Adam Ryland-Davis     Helena                                  19:07.2  3:49/K    11
  128    117   4676  River Hughes          Big Sky                                 19:07.3  3:49/K    10
  129    118   4593  John Nash             Belgrade                                19:10.8  3:50/K    10
  130    119   4640  Adam Williams         Butte                                   19:11.1  3:50/K    12
  131    120   5140  Charlie Arnold        South Fremont                           19:12.1  3:50/K    9 
  132  (< 5)   5021  Dominic Hurlbert      Jefferson                               19:12.8  3:51/K    9 
  133    121   5212  Cass Violett          Three Forks                             19:13.5  3:51/K    9 
  134    122   4579  Joel Harvey           Beaverhead County                       19:14.9  3:51/K    12
  135    123   4662  Zander Trees          Billings Senior                         19:16.6  3:51/K    12
  136    124   4755  William Lynde         Broadwater                              19:18.0  3:52/K    11
  137    125   4634  Riley Lubick          Butte                                   19:18.2  3:52/K    11
  138    126   4653  Andrew Pellandini     Billings Senior                         19:18.7  3:52/K    9 
  139    127   5030  Reed Hill             Manhattan                               19:20.1  3:52/K    10
  140    128   4963  Andrew Madsen         Helena                                  19:22.2  3:52/K    10
  141    129   4822  Brayden Sundquist     Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          19:29.3  3:54/K    10
  142    130   5144  Jackson Lemmon        South Fremont                           19:31.3  3:54/K    9 
  143    131   5024  Andrew Bowen          Manhattan                               19:36.6  3:55/K    11
  144  (< 5)   5067  Caleb Jergenson       Park                                    19:43.7  3:57/K    11
  145  (< 5)   4797  Drue Crist            Challis                                 20:01.9  4:00/K    10
  146    132   5199  Jaron Berg            Three Forks                             20:04.3  4:01/K    12
  147  (< 5)   5071  Augie Stern           Park                                    20:12.1  4:02/K    9 
  148    133   4578  Jacob Harvey          Beaverhead County                       20:22.6  4:05/K    10
  149  (< 5)   5019  Christian Gillmore    Jefferson                               20:26.8  4:05/K    10
  150  (< 5)   4855  Wylie Connor          Ennis                                   20:33.6  4:07/K    10
  151    134   4581  Bryce Hooper          Beaverhead County                       20:34.7  4:07/K    9 
  152    135   5164  Colter Watts          Billings Skyview                        20:35.0  4:07/K    12
  153    136   4820  Cayden Short          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          20:38.5  4:08/K    10
  154    137   4574  Emmett Theard         Anaconda                                20:55.6  4:11/K    11
  155  (< 5)   4932  Noah McKoy            Glacier                                 20:55.7  4:11/K    9 
  156  (< 5)   4763  James Holmes          Butte Central Catholic                  20:56.4  4:11/K    9 
  157  (< 5)   4796  Parker Banks          Challis                                 20:59.6  4:12/K    9 
  158    138   5032  William Rolando       Manhattan                               21:03.6  4:13/K    12
  159    139   4596  Alex Tatarka          Belgrade                                21:03.6  4:13/K    10
  160    140   4751  Nolan Flynn           Broadwater                              21:08.0  4:14/K    9 
  161    141   4760  Boe Smith             Broadwater                              21:12.7  4:15/K    10
  162    142   5181  Skyler Brown          Soda Springs                            21:16.0  4:15/K    11
  163    143   4571  Raine Lofing          Anaconda                                21:18.0  4:16/K    11
  164    144   5180  Ben Beutler           Soda Springs                            21:20.8  4:16/K    10
  165    145   4819  Hayden Senter         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:41.7  4:20/K    10
  166    146   4573  James Lovett          Anaconda                                21:49.4  4:22/K    11
  167    147   5213  Rhett Violett         Three Forks                             21:51.6  4:22/K    11
  168  (< 5)   4762  Jim Bradshaw          Butte Central Catholic                  21:54.7  4:23/K    9 
  169    148   4757  Teagan Martin         Broadwater                              22:19.1  4:28/K    9 
  170    149   4575  Liamm Villasenor      Anaconda                                23:00.0  4:36/K    12
  171    150   4569  Wade Dahood           Anaconda                                23:05.2  4:37/K    10
  172    151   4756  Ross MacDonald        Broadwater                              23:10.0  4:38/K    9 
  173  (< 5)   5228  Tommy Emerson         Whitehall                               23:33.2  4:43/K    12
  174    152   4570  Joseph Howell         Anaconda                                23:40.4  4:44/K    9 
  175  (< 5)   5230  Ethan Valov           Whitehall                               24:23.1  4:53/K    9 
  176    153   5211  Lucas Roberts         Three Forks                             24:28.1  4:54/K    12
  177  (< 5)   4798  Alec Richey           Challis                                 24:31.1  4:54/K    12
  178    154   4572  Orion Logan           Anaconda                                24:47.1  4:57/K    9 
  179  (< 5)   4765  Patrick Stimatz       Butte Central Catholic                  26:00.0  5:12/K    9 
  180  (< 5)   5229  Dallon Lanes          Whitehall                               26:27.2  5:17/K    12
  181    155   5179  Teig Attwood          Soda Springs                            26:29.1  5:18/K    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   4562  Christian Landers     Bozeman Track                            8:21.4  3:21/K    8 
    2      2   4565  Taylor Neil           Bozeman Track                            8:59.9  3:36/K    7 
    3      3   4554  Axel Butler           Bozeman Track                            9:03.8  3:38/K    8 
    4      4   4553  Cooper Bourret        Bozeman Track                            9:24.3  3:46/K    8 
    5      5   4560  Beau Gilbert          Bozeman Track                           10:11.1  4:04/K    6 
    6      6   4556  Cole Derrick          Bozeman Track                           10:17.8  4:07/K    7 
    7      7   4563  Gunnison Milhoan      Bozeman Track                           11:26.3  4:35/K    6 
    8  (> 7)   4558  Calvin Faulhaber      Bozeman Track                           11:26.4  4:35/K    6 
    9  (> 7)   4567  Case Shonkwiler       Bozeman Track                           11:42.8  4:41/K    6 
   10  (> 7)   4564  Reed Mistretta        Bozeman Track                           11:46.9  4:43/K    6 
   11  (> 7)   4552  Reuben Anderson       Bozeman Track                           12:08.9  4:52/K    8 
   12  (> 7)   4555  Winston Culver        Bozeman Track                           12:11.7  4:53/K    6 
   13  (> 7)   4557  Cassian Fabris        Bozeman Track                           12:21.8  4:57/K    6 
   14  (> 7)   4559  Landon Flemming       Bozeman Track                           13:03.7  5:14/K    6 
   15  (> 7)   4566  Mitchell Rast         Bozeman Track                           13:07.3  5:15/K    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

Middle School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   4621  Wilson Schmidt        MS_Belgrade                              8:19.6  3:20/K    8 
    2  (< 5)   5061  Emerson Hamma         MS_North (Great Falls)                   8:35.7  3:26/K    8 
    3      2   5173  Finn Schretenthaler   MS_Sleeping Giant                        8:50.3  3:32/K    8 
    4      3   4842  Camden Houchin        MS_East (Butte)                          8:59.4  3:36/K    8 
    5  (< 5)   5039  Ethan Sullivan        MS_Manhattan                             9:12.0  3:41/K    8 
    6      4   5095  Jonathan Cole         MS_Preston                               9:18.2  3:43/K    8 
    7      5   5097  Rhett Schumann        MS_Preston                               9:21.7  3:45/K    8 
    8      6   4608  Joel Menuez           MS_Belgrade                              9:33.5  3:49/K    8 
    9      7   5094  Brooks Campbell       MS_Preston                               9:38.7  3:51/K    6 
   10      8   4888  Treyton Patrick       MS_Fred Moodry                           9:40.7  3:52/K    8 
   11      9   5175  Chase Vanslyke        MS_Sleeping Giant                        9:42.4  3:53/K    7 
   12     10   4859  Finn Graden           MS_Ennis                                 9:49.1  3:56/K    7 
   13     11   4861  Gavin Sather          MS_Ennis                                 9:49.2  3:56/K    6 
   14     12   5191  Chris Harmon          MS_Three Forks                           9:53.9  3:58/K    8 
   15     13   5045  Mack Boyd             MS_Montana City                          9:55.6  3:58/K    8 
   16     14   4616  Noel Pierson          MS_Belgrade                             10:03.3  4:01/K    8 
   17     15   4845  Aiden Maesar          MS_East (Butte)                         10:12.0  4:05/K    7 
   18     16   5096  Daylin Leffler        MS_Preston                              10:16.5  4:07/K    6 
   19     17   5192  Kiai Ingraham-Edmo    MS_Three Forks                          10:16.8  4:07/K    8 
   20     18   4850  Levi Wiltsie          MS_East (Butte)                         10:20.6  4:08/K    8 
   21     19   5057  Jake Willcut          MS_Montana City                         10:22.4  4:09/K    7 
   22     20   5047  Chappy Carroll        MS_Montana City                         10:28.1  4:11/K    7 
   23     21   5169  Devin Earl            MS_Sleeping Giant                       10:28.2  4:11/K    7 
   24     22   5171  Isaac Ramirez         MS_Sleeping Giant                       10:29.0  4:12/K    8 
   25     23   5176  Ben Vermillion        MS_Sleeping Giant                       10:29.2  4:12/K    8 
   26     24   5216  Gavin Greene          MS_Townsend                             10:29.8  4:12/K    8 
   27  (< 5)   4800  Parley Banks          MS_Challis                              10:31.2  4:13/K    5 
   28     25   4612  Julian Nimer          MS_Belgrade                             10:35.9  4:14/K    7 
   29     26   4611  Jessey Newell         MS_Belgrade                             10:44.7  4:18/K    6 
   30     27   5098  Alex Scott            MS_Preston                              10:46.5  4:19/K    6 
   31     28   5044  Ben Blanksma          MS_Montana City                         10:47.1  4:19/K    6 
   32     29   4606  Karter Kluck          MS_Belgrade                             11:02.9  4:25/K    7 
   33     30   5177  Vann Wagman           MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:03.2  4:25/K    6 
   34     31   4605  Ryan Ketcher          MS_Belgrade                             11:06.8  4:27/K    8 
   35  (> 7)   4615  Landon Pierson        MS_Belgrade                             11:08.7  4:28/K    6 
   36  (> 7)   4619  Tucker Reisenauer     MS_Belgrade                             11:10.8  4:28/K    7 
   37     32   4852  Lincoln Zell          MS_East (Butte)                         11:18.0  4:31/K    8 
   38     33   4889  Lucas Siders          MS_Fred Moodry                          11:19.7  4:32/K    7 
   39     34   4860  Colton Hopper         MS_Ennis                                11:22.1  4:33/K    7 
   40     35   5172  Edward Ole Rate       MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:23.7  4:33/K    6 
   41     36   5048  Daniel Connors        MS_Montana City                         11:31.0  4:36/K    7 
   42  (> 7)   4609  Clayton Montclair     MS_Belgrade                             11:31.9  4:37/K    6 
   43     37   5050  Parker Dailey         MS_Montana City                         11:32.9  4:37/K    6 
   44     38   5218  Barrett MacDonald     MS_Townsend                             11:33.6  4:37/K    7 
   45  (< 5)   5223  Reece Hofer           MS_Whitehall                            11:36.1  4:38/K    6 
   46     39   4848  Caleb Stapley         MS_East (Butte)                         11:36.4  4:39/K    8 
   47     40   5217  Rylan Hoveland        MS_Townsend                             11:37.3  4:39/K    7 
   48  (> 7)   4602  Marek Frick           MS_Belgrade                             11:38.8  4:40/K    6 
   49     41   5054  Carter Pedrazzi       MS_Montana City                         11:40.3  4:40/K    7 
   50     42   5219  Max Wickens           MS_Townsend                             11:41.7  4:41/K    6 
   51  (> 7)   5178  Max Ziebarth          MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:42.2  4:41/K    6 
   52  (> 7)   5059  Caelum Yates          MS_Montana City                         11:47.8  4:43/K    7 
   53  (> 7)   5058  Daniel Williams       MS_Montana City                         11:47.9  4:43/K    7 
   54     43   4885  Bridger Mattson       MS_Fred Moodry                          11:48.0  4:43/K    6 
   55  (> 7)   5168  Xander Becnel         MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:48.4  4:43/K    7 
   56     44   5196  Sam Petersen          MS_Three Forks                          11:49.3  4:44/K    7 
   57  (< 5)   5037  Connor Mayo           MS_Manhattan                            11:52.7  4:45/K    7 
   58     45   4841  Ryan Hanson           MS_East (Butte)                         11:53.2  4:45/K    8 
   59  (> 7)   5051  Travis Hartnett       MS_Montana City                         11:54.2  4:46/K    6 
   60  (> 7)   5052  Hudson Hill           MS_Montana City                         11:57.2  4:47/K    7 
   61  (< 5)   4768  Jack Holmes           MS_Butte Central Catholic               12:01.4  4:49/K    7 
   62  (> 7)   4599  James Allred          MS_Belgrade                             12:06.4  4:51/K    6 
   63  (> 7)   5046  Ravin Bury            MS_Montana City                         12:06.7  4:51/K    6 
   64     46   5188  Jayson Davisson       MS_Three Forks                          12:08.5  4:51/K    7 
   65  (> 7)   4614  Maverick Pearson      MS_Belgrade                             12:09.2  4:52/K    8 
   66  (> 7)   5055  Henry Sweeney         MS_Montana City                         12:09.5  4:52/K    8 
   67     47   5215  Denning Edgerton      MS_Townsend                             12:15.9  4:54/K    6 
   68     48   4858  Treagen Furlong       MS_Ennis                                12:17.1  4:55/K    7 
   69     49   5197  Chayce Roberts        MS_Three Forks                          12:17.5  4:55/K    6 
   70  (> 7)   5049  Eli Cunningham        MS_Montana City                         12:21.2  4:57/K    6 
   71  (> 7)   4613  Quade Orrell          MS_Belgrade                             12:23.6  4:57/K    8 
   72  (< 5)   5224  Gage Kidwell          MS_Whitehall                            12:30.1  5:00/K    6 
   73  (> 7)   5174  Jack Speidel          MS_Sleeping Giant                       12:33.1  5:01/K    6 
   74  (> 7)   4601  Noah Duley            MS_Belgrade                             12:36.0  5:02/K    7 
   75     50   4844  Hunter Kump           MS_East (Butte)                         12:40.6  5:04/K    8 
   76  (> 7)   4618  Orson Pommerville     MS_Belgrade                             12:41.1  5:04/K    8 
   77  (> 7)   4603  Tyler Hook            MS_Belgrade                             12:49.0  5:08/K    6 
   78  (> 7)   4610  Aiden Nelson          MS_Belgrade                             12:50.1  5:08/K    8 
   79  (> 7)   4607  Layton Knapp          MS_Belgrade                             12:52.4  5:09/K    6 
   80  (> 7)   4843  Nathan Knopp          MS_East (Butte)                         12:59.3  5:12/K    7 
   81     51   5193  Everhett Israel       MS_Three Forks                          13:01.3  5:13/K    6 
   82  (> 7)   4851  Colton Yoakum         MS_East (Butte)                         13:05.7  5:14/K    7 
   83  (> 7)   4837  Ian Bray              MS_East (Butte)                         13:07.1  5:15/K    8 
   84     52   5194  Benson Judd           MS_Three Forks                          13:11.1  5:16/K    6 
   85     53   4883  Brett Dahood          MS_Fred Moodry                          13:14.7  5:18/K    7 
   86  (> 7)   4620  Thatcher Schmidt      MS_Belgrade                             13:20.9  5:20/K    8 
   87  (> 7)   5167  Ben Baskett           MS_Sleeping Giant                       13:27.1  5:23/K    6 
   88     54   4857  Sam Benson            MS_Ennis                                13:32.5  5:25/K    7 
   89  (> 7)   4617  Parker Pitman         MS_Belgrade                             13:37.8  5:27/K    6 
   90  (> 7)   5187  Wyatt Crossair        MS_Three Forks                          13:43.3  5:29/K    6 
   91  (< 5)   5038  Sylas Partain         MS_Manhattan                            13:49.3  5:32/K    8 
   92  (> 7)   4847  Tim Revenaugh         MS_East (Butte)                         13:52.2  5:33/K    7 
   93  (> 7)   4840  Briggs Dunmire        MS_East (Butte)                         13:58.5  5:35/K    7 
   94  (> 7)   4604  Oliver Kamp           MS_Belgrade                             14:10.5  5:40/K    6 
   95     55   4884  Ben Konchar           MS_Fred Moodry                          14:20.4  5:44/K    6 
   96  (< 5)   4767  Conan Holmes          MS_Butte Central Catholic               14:48.1  5:55/K    7 
   97  (> 7)   5170  Trystan Ford          MS_Sleeping Giant                       15:00.2  6:00/K    6 
   98     56   4886  Renzo McCarthy        MS_Fred Moodry                          15:13.0  6:05/K    8 
   99  (< 5)   5226  Timmy Seccomb         MS_Whitehall                            15:14.5  6:06/K    6 
  100  (> 7)   5186  Jacoby Berg           MS_Three Forks                          15:16.8  6:07/K    7 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   5189  Howie Gayle           MS_Three Forks                          16:09.4  6:28/K    6 
  102  (> 7)   5198  Kuyler Ward           MS_Three Forks                          16:13.5  6:29/K    7 
  103  (> 7)   4846  Ben Rapkoch           MS_East (Butte)                         17:49.2  7:08/K    8 
  104  (< 5)   5222  Levi Hannon           MS_Whitehall                            17:52.8  7:09/K    6 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bozeman                                31               2   4   7   8  10  12  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:52.3

    2 Preston                                66               5   6  11  15  29  32  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:23.3

    3 Sentinel                               92               1  14  21  22  34  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:16.2

    4 Billings West                         125              13  24  27  28  33  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:42.2

    5 Hellgate                              133              17  18  30  31  37  48  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.1

    6 Helena                                186               3  23  26  57  77  79  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:39.0

    7 Gallatin                              243              40  44  51  53  55  67  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:58.8

    8 Great Falls                           258              16  50  60  63  69  73  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:04.5

    9 Helena Capital                        262              19  45  61  66  71  76  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:11.6

   10 Butte                                 265               9  47  64  65  80 118 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:23.6

   11 Big Sky                               276              41  42  43  72  78  99 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:05.2

   12 Flathead                              369              25  46  82 107 109 110 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:33.3

   13 Billings Senior                       387              62  68  74  83 100 102 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:45.3

   14 Corvallis                             397              52  58  89  95 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:21.2

   15 Glacier                               426              56  70  90  96 114 116 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:20.8

   16 Billings Skyview                      489              86  88  91 101 123 134 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:06.5

   17 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        534              59 113 115 119 128 131 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:28.6

   18 Manhattan                             557             105 108 111 112 121 122 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:37.1

   19 Park                                  580              81  85 133 139 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:59.4

   20 Belgrade                              589              92  93 117 143 144                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:40.8

   21 Broadwater                            610              94 124 126 130 136 140             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:35.8

   22 Three Forks                           642              97 129 137 138 141                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:11.7

 Inc. Beaverhead County                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Challis                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairfield                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Fremont                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrison                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Preston                                71               2   8  12  16  33  34  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:44.5

    2 Bozeman                                96               7  18  19  23  29  41  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:43.7

    3 Sentinel                               98               3   4   6  36  49  55  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:15.3

    4 Hellgate                              137               1  22  27  31  56  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:26.1

    5 Great Falls                           138               5  17  30  40  46  65  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:45.8

    6 Billings West                         142               9  11  14  38  70  72  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:10.4

    7 Helena Capital                        163              21  28  32  39  43  64  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:29.0

    8 Gallatin                              267              35  42  50  67  73  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:16.6

    9 Flathead                              283              13  54  66  71  79  83  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:44.8

   10 Belgrade                              333              10  47  77  86 113 118 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49.4

   11 Big Sky                               360              26  37  92 102 103 108 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:33.3

   12 South Fremont                         370              48  68  69  91  94 120 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:05.1

   13 Soda Springs                          389              20  52  60 115 142 144 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:37.5

   14 Billings Senior                       403              24  53  93 110 123 126             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:35.3

   15 Helena                                421              51  81  87  96 106 116 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:02.2

   16 Beaverhead County                     425              25  74  95 109 122 133 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.6

   17 Butte                                 431              58  78  90 101 104 119 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:15.6

   18 Billings Skyview                      444              15  82 105 107 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:22.8

   19 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        474              57  88  89 111 129 136 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:25.4

   20 Three Forks                           512              76  85  98 121 132 147 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:45.3

   21 Manhattan                             545              61 112 114 127 131 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:00.2

   22 Broadwater                            653             100 124 140 141 148 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:44.1

   23 Anaconda                              725             137 143 146 149 150 152 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:08.3

 Inc. Butte Central Catholic               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Challis                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Corvallis                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glacier                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bozeman Track                          15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 46:00.7

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Preston                             59               4   5   7  16  27                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:21.7

    2 MS_Belgrade                            72               1   6  14  25  26  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 49:17.2

    3 MS_Sleeping Giant                      77               2   9  21  22  23  30  35         
        Top  5 Times: 49:59.2

    4 MS_East (Butte)                       107               3  15  18  32  39  45  50         
        Top  5 Times: 52:26.6

    5 MS_Montana City                       116              13  19  20  28  36  37  41         
        Top  5 Times: 53:04.4

    6 MS_Ennis                              157              10  11  34  48  54                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:50.2

    7 MS_Three Forks                        168              12  17  44  46  49  51  52         
        Top  5 Times: 56:26.2

    8 MS_Townsend                           191              24  38  40  42  47                 
        Top  5 Times: 57:38.5

    9 MS_Fred Moodry                        192               8  33  43  53  55  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:23.6

 Inc. MS_Challis                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Manhattan                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Whitehall                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Butte Central Catholic            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_North (Great Falls)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   4425  Myah Achtley          Preston                                 20:30.5  4:06/K    9 
    2      2   4427  Alyssa Crowther       Preston                                 20:53.6  4:11/K    11
    3      3   4138  Polly Meshew          Bozeman                                 20:56.8  4:11/K    10
    4      4   4361  Clare Castleberry     Hellgate                                21:01.2  4:12/K    11
    5      5   4436  Ashley Scott          Preston                                 21:01.3  4:12/K    9 
    6      6   4503  Lizzie Beutler        Soda Springs                            21:11.9  4:14/K    9 
    7      7   4363  Emmaline Derry        Hellgate                                21:17.7  4:16/K    12
    8      8   4140  Natalie Patch         Bozeman                                 21:25.8  4:17/K    12
    9  (< 5)   4545  Allie Dale            Twin Bridges                            21:30.8  4:18/K    10
   10      9   4431  Audrey Moore          Preston                                 21:32.9  4:19/K    10
   11     10   4373  Sophia Miller         Hellgate                                21:38.2  4:20/K    10
   12     11   4458  Brooke Stayner        Sentinel                                21:38.3  4:20/K    12
   13     12   4381  Keira Skovlin         Hellgate                                21:39.6  4:20/K    11
   14     13   4426  Lucy Barton           Preston                                 21:57.0  4:23/K    9 
   15     14   4118  Kendal Wells          Billings West                           21:57.7  4:24/K    11
   16     15   4360  Audrey Baldwin        Hellgate                                22:01.6  4:24/K    10
   17     16   4488  Syd Morris            Billings Skyview                        22:04.5  4:25/K    10
   18     17   4123  Brenna Barton         Bozeman                                 22:05.9  4:25/K    10
   19     18   4356  Kylee Wetzel          Helena                                  22:10.5  4:26/K    12
   20     19   4114  Gwen Thompson         Billings West                           22:12.6  4:27/K    11
   21     20   4341  Kelleigh McKay        Helena                                  22:13.9  4:27/K    10
   22     21   4130  Kate Galindo          Bozeman                                 22:17.1  4:27/K    12
   23     22   4112  Annabelle Petersen    Billings West                           22:25.2  4:29/K    9 
   24     23   4337  Ella Irey             Helena                                  22:25.3  4:29/K    9 
   25     24   4338  Paisley Karlin        Helena                                  22:26.0  4:29/K    11
   26     25   4351  Naomi Sweeney         Helena                                  22:30.9  4:30/K    12
   27     26   4264  Bailey Wride          Flathead                                22:34.6  4:31/K    11
   28     27   4513  Aubrey Holsten        Soda Springs                            22:35.2  4:31/K    9 
   29     28   4433  Addie Romney          Preston                                 22:39.2  4:32/K    9 
   30     29   4377  Olivia Shepherd       Hellgate                                22:45.9  4:33/K    9 
   31     30   4113  Lexie Taylor          Billings West                           22:51.8  4:34/K    12
   32     31   4506  Aspen Davis           Soda Springs                            22:53.2  4:35/K    9 
   33     32   4516  Gracie Moldenhauer    Soda Springs                            22:55.9  4:35/K    9 
   34     33   4134  Frida Kelly           Bozeman                                 22:58.3  4:36/K    10
   35     34   4205  Caroline Hermiller    Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:58.7  4:36/K    10
   36     35   4439  Dylene Williamson     Preston                                 22:59.3  4:36/K    9 
   37     36   4183  Delaney Stearns       Helena Capital                          23:02.0  4:36/K    10
   38     37   4137  Kate Menanno          Bozeman                                 23:03.1  4:37/K    11
   39     38   4329  Kennedy Engstedt      Helena                                  23:04.7  4:37/K    11
   40     39   4120  Vanessa Willardson    Billings West                           23:11.4  4:38/K    12
   41     40   4127  Annie Emmerich        Bozeman                                 23:12.7  4:39/K    9 
   42     41   4485  Ashley LeFevre        Billings Skyview                        23:13.6  4:39/K    10
   43     42   4248  Margo Cummings        Flathead                                23:14.8  4:39/K    9 
   44     43   4115  Addie Townsend        Billings West                           23:17.0  4:39/K    9 
   45     44   4244  Aurora Baker          Flathead                                23:17.5  4:40/K    10
   46     45   4111  Bronwyn McClane       Billings West                           23:20.7  4:40/K    12
   47     46   4251  Hailey Hendrickson    Flathead                                23:22.1  4:40/K    10
   48     47   4371  Eden Maxwell          Hellgate                                23:22.9  4:41/K    11
   49     48   4249  Ivy Gannon            Flathead                                23:23.3  4:41/K    11
   50  (> 7)   4106  Shannon Dooley        Billings West                           23:23.9  4:41/K    12
   51  (> 7)   4141  Savannah Schnabel     Bozeman                                 23:24.0  4:41/K    10
   52  (> 7)   4108  Sally Jeter           Billings West                           23:24.2  4:41/K    11
   53     49   4332  Caiomhe Gallagher     Helena                                  23:24.9  4:41/K    9 
   54     50   4201  Ava Donahue           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:35.7  4:43/K    11
   55     51   4174  Madeline Malcomson    Helena Capital                          23:37.8  4:44/K    10
   56     52   4483  Eliza Dye             Billings Skyview                        23:38.3  4:44/K    11
   57     53   4171  Ashley King           Helena Capital                          23:41.3  4:44/K    12
   58     54   4161  Kaitlyn Bartelson     Helena Capital                          23:44.6  4:45/K    10
   59     55   4203  Sarah Faulk           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          23:46.7  4:45/K    11
   60     56   4077  Ula Jones             Billings Senior                         23:47.2  4:45/K    9 
   61  (> 7)   4124  Carly Bryant          Bozeman                                 23:48.9  4:46/K    10
   62     57   4185  Destiny Vogl          Helena Capital                          23:51.3  4:46/K    10
   63     58   4072  Olivia Cummings       Billings Senior                         24:01.5  4:48/K    9 
   64  (> 7)   4335  Sofia Hinderman       Helena                                  24:02.0  4:48/K    10
   65     59   4213  Jazlyn Tanner         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          24:02.7  4:49/K    12
   66     60   4309  Mekayla Dunn          Great Falls                             24:07.3  4:49/K    9 
   67  (> 7)   4695  Hannah Lang           Billings West                           24:07.3  4:49/K    10
   68  (> 7)   4126  Georgia Carraway      Bozeman                                 24:12.5  4:51/K    10
   69  (< 5)   4151  Ashten Obert          Broadwater                              24:14.3  4:51/K    9 
   70     61   4079  Allison Massey        Billings Senior                         24:14.4  4:51/K    10
   71  (< 5)   4401  Sophia Stewart        Manhattan                               24:16.2  4:51/K    9 
   72     62   4177  Gracie Reser          Helena Capital                          24:16.3  4:51/K    10
   73  (< 5)   4241  Avery Pitcher         Fairfield                               24:18.4  4:52/K    12
   74     63   4198  Rachel Craw           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          24:18.7  4:52/K    9 
   75     64   4097  Maddy Wekkin          Big Sky                                 24:18.8  4:52/K    9 
   76  (> 7)   4438  Amberlyn Stuart       Preston                                 24:20.1  4:52/K    11
   77  (> 7)   4370  Sophia Marsolek       Hellgate                                24:22.7  4:53/K    11
   78  (> 7)   4107  Audrey Jepperson      Billings West                           24:23.2  4:53/K    11
   79     65   4193  Emmaline Blake        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          24:24.1  4:53/K    9 
   80     66   4043  Kathleen Iverson      Belgrade                                24:27.6  4:54/K    12
   81     67   4273  Mackenzie Galyen      Gallatin                                24:28.8  4:54/K    11
   82  (> 7)   4330  Lexi Erdahl           Helena                                  24:31.1  4:54/K    11
   83  (< 5)   4472  Raegan Ward           South Fremont                           24:34.0  4:55/K    9 
   84  (> 7)   4387  Hailey Tuhy           Hellgate                                24:42.1  4:56/K    10
   85     68   4271  Ally Coey             Gallatin                                24:43.6  4:57/K    9 
   86  (> 7)   4121  Kate Worthington      Billings West                           24:44.5  4:57/K    9 
   87  (> 7)   4327  Olivia Coburn         Helena                                  24:45.1  4:57/K    12
   88  (> 7)   4333  Erin Grossman         Helena                                  24:45.6  4:57/K    12
   89     69   4167  Anna Gates            Helena Capital                          24:46.4  4:57/K    10
   90     70   4515  Samantha Lowry        Soda Springs                            24:47.6  4:58/K    9 
   91  (> 7)   4133  Nizhone Jenkins       Bozeman                                 24:49.8  4:58/K    9 
   92     71   4296  Annabeth Henke        Glacier                                 24:57.6  5:00/K    10
   93  (> 7)   4173  Heather Magera        Helena Capital                          25:01.5  5:00/K    12
   94     72   4277  Ava Jamison           Gallatin                                25:03.2  5:01/K    11
   95     73   4491  Hayden Smeltz         Billings Skyview                        25:05.8  5:01/K    10
   96  (> 7)   4354  Haily Tolman          Helena                                  25:11.5  5:02/K    12
   97     74   4495  Ellie Wolcott         Billings Skyview                        25:15.7  5:03/K    9 
   98  (> 7)   4339  Margaret MacDonald    Helena                                  25:16.4  5:03/K    9 
   99     75   4257  Joelle Robertson      Flathead                                25:16.6  5:03/K    10
  100     76   4494  Evelynn Turner        Billings Skyview                        25:19.2  5:04/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     77   4076  Jenna Hanson          Billings Senior                         25:20.6  5:04/K    11
  102     78   4259  Leah Spangler         Flathead                                25:22.3  5:04/K    12
  103     79   4200  Alyssa DeLeon-Casey   Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          25:23.3  5:05/K    11
  104  (> 7)   4352  Elaine Swift          Helena                                  25:24.0  5:05/K    9 
  105     80   4288  Madeline Bondy        Glacier                                 25:24.4  5:05/K    10
  106  (> 7)   4382  Izzy Slaughter        Hellgate                                25:25.8  5:05/K    9 
  107  (> 7)   4336  Olivia Huber          Helena                                  25:26.7  5:05/K    12
  108  (> 7)   4117  Sadie Townsend        Billings West                           25:27.7  5:06/K    11
  109  (< 5)   4066  Hailey Spear          Butte                                   25:29.6  5:06/K    9 
  110     81   4086  Greta Beyer           Big Sky                                 25:31.8  5:06/K    10
  111     82   4274  Catherine Gasparakis  Gallatin                                25:33.0  5:07/K    12
  112  (> 7)   4367  Stella Gardner        Hellgate                                25:33.7  5:07/K    9 
  113  (> 7)   4162  Kayton Belzer         Helena Capital                          25:34.5  5:07/K    12
  114  (> 7)   4385  Anaka Stimac          Hellgate                                25:35.2  5:07/K    10
  115  (> 7)   4176  Emily Reser           Helena Capital                          25:35.9  5:07/K    10
  116  (> 7)   4359  Lucy Andrew           Hellgate                                25:37.5  5:08/K    11
  117     83   4505  Sydney Carpenter      Soda Springs                            25:39.5  5:08/K    12
  118     84   4037  Piper Bell            Belgrade                                25:41.3  5:08/K    9 
  119  (< 5)   4147  Brooke Edgerton       Broadwater                              25:42.9  5:09/K    12
  120     85   4049  Jenna Survoy          Belgrade                                25:45.7  5:09/K    10
  121  (> 7)   4369  Mia Lewis             Hellgate                                25:47.0  5:09/K    9 
  122     86   4302  Claire Schwaller      Glacier                                 25:48.2  5:10/K    10
  123     87   4279  Stephanie Leibinger   Gallatin                                25:52.2  5:10/K    11
  124     88   4480  Patience Cobb         Billings Skyview                        25:52.2  5:10/K    9 
  125  (> 7)   4358  Ellie Althauser-Vlad  Hellgate                                25:52.7  5:11/K    10
  126  (> 7)   4331  Sidni French          Helena                                  25:52.8  5:11/K    9 
  127     89   4272  Alina Fisch           Gallatin                                25:52.9  5:11/K    10
  128  (> 7)   4490  Shea Radakovich       Billings Skyview                        25:54.6  5:11/K    10
  129  (> 7)   4365  Grace Dunn            Hellgate                                25:57.2  5:11/K    11
  130  (> 7)   4206  Caitlyn Kaleta        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:01.7  5:12/K    12
  131     90   4080  Clara Noel            Billings Senior                         26:03.7  5:13/K    12
  132     91   4322  Shania Van Spyk       Great Falls                             26:04.6  5:13/K    11
  133  (< 5)   4235  Grace Stecker         Ennis                                   26:05.3  5:13/K    10
  134  (> 7)   4378  Beatrice Shimanek     Hellgate                                26:07.9  5:14/K    10
  135  (> 7)   4099  Emmalyn Aley          Billings West                           26:10.0  5:14/K    12
  136  (> 7)   4355  Robin Triem           Helena                                  26:14.3  5:15/K    12
  137     92   4291  Sophia Englehart      Glacier                                 26:15.2  5:15/K    10
  138  (> 7)   4486  V'aira Lefthand       Billings Skyview                        26:16.2  5:15/K    9 
  139  (> 7)   4129  Julia Funderburk      Bozeman                                 26:16.9  5:15/K    10
  140  (> 7)   4347  Hannah Romney         Helena                                  26:19.4  5:16/K    12
  141  (> 7)   4212  Peyton Premo          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:23.4  5:17/K    10
  142     93   4275  Sierra Holleman       Gallatin                                26:25.7  5:17/K    12
  143  (> 7)   4350  Reghan Skogen         Helena                                  26:29.8  5:18/K    10
  144  (> 7)   4209  Alana Nelson          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:35.0  5:19/K    9 
  145  (< 5)   4467  Jordin Miller         South Fremont                           26:35.5  5:19/K    12
  146     94   4316  Sophie Lusnia         Great Falls                             26:37.3  5:19/K    12
  147  (< 5)   4463  Denisa Dvorakova      South Fremont                           26:37.8  5:20/K    11
  148     95   4094  Pilar Seielstad       Big Sky                                 26:44.1  5:21/K    12
  149  (> 7)   4388  Taylor Walker         Hellgate                                26:44.8  5:21/K    10
  150  (< 5)   4535  Kodee Kolberg         Three Forks                             26:48.8  5:22/K    12
  151     96   4091  Sydney Gonzales       Big Sky                                 26:48.9  5:22/K    10
  152  (< 5)   4529  Rylee Dell            Three Forks                             26:48.9  5:22/K    10
  153  (> 7)   4214  Kailee Wadsworth      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          26:56.3  5:23/K    10
  154  (> 7)   4247  Emma Cummings         Flathead                                26:57.5  5:24/K    11
  155  (> 7)   4245  Sophie Brown          Flathead                                26:57.6  5:24/K    10
  156  (> 7)   4122  Sari Worthington      Billings West                           27:05.4  5:25/K    10
  157  (> 7)   4328  Gabrielle Cuddy       Helena                                  27:07.1  5:25/K    10
  158  (< 5)   4421  Allie Kaliher         Park                                    27:08.4  5:26/K    12
  159  (> 7)   4178  Henley Sexton         Helena Capital                          27:11.7  5:26/K    11
  160  (> 7)   4362  Mabel DeGrandpre      Hellgate                                27:14.8  5:27/K    12
  161  (> 7)   4202  Morgan Dotseth        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          27:21.9  5:28/K    10
  162  (< 5)   4399  Charlotte Steele      Manhattan                               27:23.9  5:29/K    9 
  163  (> 7)   4211  Grace Packer          Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          27:24.5  5:29/K    11
  164  (< 5)   4028  McKenzie Doffinger    Beaverhead County                       27:24.6  5:29/K    10
  165     97   4050  Aubree Walker         Belgrade                                27:36.5  5:31/K    12
  166  (> 7)   4135  Kaitlyn Landers       Bozeman                                 27:38.1  5:32/K    12
  167  (> 7)   4175  Katherine Rencher     Helena Capital                          27:42.9  5:33/K    11
  168  (> 7)   4166  Morgane Fourre        Helena Capital                          27:44.0  5:33/K    11
  169     98   4507  Maleah Dilworth       Soda Springs                            27:54.0  5:35/K    9 
  170  (< 5)   4420  Avery Johansen        Park                                    27:54.8  5:35/K    11
  171  (> 7)   4481  Hailey Daffin         Billings Skyview                        27:57.5  5:36/K    9 
  172  (> 7)   4160  Kaylee Allred         Helena Capital                          28:14.8  5:39/K    9 
  173  (> 7)   4386  Shaelyn Tolleson-Knee Hellgate                                28:17.7  5:40/K    9 
  174  (> 7)   4282  Ruby Mcneil           Gallatin                                28:19.4  5:40/K    10
  175  (< 5)   4065  Kayleen Noctor        Butte                                   28:22.2  5:40/K    11
  176  (> 7)   4165  Inge Etxezarreta      Helena Capital                          28:32.7  5:43/K    10
  177  (> 7)   4345  Gabby Radley          Helena                                  28:36.1  5:43/K    11
  178  (> 7)   4340  Laurel Maronick       Helena                                  28:37.2  5:43/K    12
  179  (< 5)   4148  Sydney Forrey         Broadwater                              28:37.9  5:44/K    11
  180  (< 5)   4417  Analeece Frederickson Park                                    28:49.7  5:46/K    9 
  181  (> 7)   4475  Cassidy Bailey        Billings Skyview                        28:51.8  5:46/K    11
  182  (> 7)   4196  Audrey Cote           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          28:54.4  5:47/K    9 
  183     99   4449  Ella Holbrook         Sentinel                                28:59.2  5:48/K    9 
  184  (> 7)   4519  Haylee Smith          Soda Springs                            28:59.6  5:48/K    11
  185    100   4069  Madison Brown         Billings Senior                         29:00.2  5:48/K    10
  186  (> 7)   4476  Moungsiharat Piper    Billings Skyview                        29:06.2  5:49/K    12
  187  (< 5)   4029  Ava Graham            Beaverhead County                       29:10.2  5:50/K    9 
  188  (> 7)   4243  Braelynn Anderson     Flathead                                29:17.3  5:51/K    11
  189  (< 5)   4468  Savannah Miller       South Fremont                           29:18.5  5:52/K    12
  190    101   4289  Carisa Cesarone       Glacier                                 29:26.6  5:53/K    11
  191  (> 7)   4170  Kali Johns            Helena Capital                          29:28.8  5:54/K    12
  192    102   4450  Janis Jones           Sentinel                                29:40.6  5:56/K    11
  193  (< 5)   4152  Carsyn O'Dell         Broadwater                              29:41.9  5:56/K    9 
  194  (> 7)   4179  Kaylee Sexton         Helena Capital                          29:42.5  5:57/K    10
  195  (> 7)   4210  Aurora Nelson         Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          29:49.9  5:58/K    9 
  196    103   4454  Ashley Merrill        Sentinel                                29:54.6  5:59/K    9 
  197    104   4290  Katie Clark           Glacier                                 29:59.3  6:00/K    10
  198    105   4308  Natalee Downard       Great Falls                             30:04.7  6:01/K    10
  199  (< 5)   4026  Quincee Anderson      Beaverhead County                       30:15.1  6:03/K    10
  200  (> 7)   4286  Shelby Tyler          Gallatin                                30:18.2  6:04/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    106   4311  Ciara Harcourt        Great Falls                             30:29.8  6:06/K    11
  202  (> 7)   4376  Amity Rogalski        Hellgate                                30:32.3  6:06/K    9 
  203    107   4460  Whitney Walters       Sentinel                                30:33.6  6:07/K    12
  204  (< 5)   4220  Quinessa Herbert      Corvallis                               30:57.8  6:12/K    10
  205    108   4071  Emma Croft            Billings Senior                         30:58.9  6:12/K    10
  206  (> 7)   4482  Zola Doll             Billings Skyview                        31:36.7  6:19/K    9 
  207  (> 7)   4349  Hailey Scott          Helena                                  31:38.3  6:20/K    11
  208  (> 7)   4383  Julia Soderlund       Hellgate                                31:53.5  6:23/K    12
  209  (< 5)   4234  Paige Curry           Ennis                                   31:56.8  6:23/K    10
  210  (> 7)   4325  Jadyn Ashton          Helena                                  32:30.1  6:30/K    10
  211  (> 7)   4084  Emma Thompson         Billings Senior                         32:30.9  6:30/K    9 
  212  (> 7)   4489  Agnes Whitegrass      Billings Skyview                        32:31.9  6:30/K    10
  213    109   4447  Beatrice Erickson     Sentinel                                32:34.6  6:31/K    12
  214  (> 7)   4119  Audrey Willardson     Billings West                           34:13.3  6:51/K    10
  215  (> 7)   4208  Ashlynn Martinez      Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          34:14.1  6:51/K    11
  216    110   4092  Anna Grimm            Big Sky                                 34:15.8  6:51/K    10
  217  (< 5)   4036  Dunae Wiggins         Beaverhead County                       34:26.3  6:53/K    11
  218  (> 7)   4116  Lydia Townsend        Billings West                           34:29.2  6:54/K    9 
  219  (> 7)   4184  Katie Steinoff        Helena Capital                          34:56.9  6:59/K    10
  220    111   4089  Mia Fancher           Big Sky                                 35:00.0  7:00/K    10
  221    112   4044  Amelia McNeil         Belgrade                                36:50.1  7:22/K    12
  222  (> 7)   4504  Jessa Birch           Soda Springs                            37:42.3  7:32/K    9 
  223  (> 7)   4514  Whitney Lind          Soda Springs                            37:47.8  7:34/K    10
  224    113   4297  Austin Inabit         Glacier                                 42:09.7  8:26/K    9 
  225    114   4045  Rebekah Nelson        Belgrade                                49:08.8  9:50/K    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

High School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   4372  Kensey May            Hellgate                                17:59.8  3:36/K    12
    2      2   4334  Kylie Hartnett        Helena                                  18:21.5  3:40/K    12
    3      3   4125  Hayley Burns          Bozeman                                 18:54.4  3:47/K    12
    4      4   4155  Emma Stolte           Broadwater                              18:56.1  3:47/K    12
    5      5   4258  Lilli Rumsey Eash     Flathead                                19:12.7  3:51/K    10
    6      6   4437  McKinley Scott        Preston                                 19:15.5  3:51/K    12
    7      7   4357  Odessa Zentz          Helena                                  19:26.7  3:53/K    12
    8  (< 5)   4474  Natalie Wood          Sweet Grass County                      19:27.9  3:54/K    11
    9      8   4109  Ali Keith             Billings West                           19:29.3  3:54/K    12
   10      9   4139  Natalie Nicholas      Bozeman                                 19:32.9  3:55/K    10
   11     10   4435  Angelie Scott         Preston                                 19:45.4  3:57/K    10
   12     11   4104  Katie Combs           Billings West                           19:47.9  3:58/K    11
   13     12   4276  Alexis Holton         Gallatin                                19:50.6  3:58/K    12
   14  (< 5)   4186  Taylor Redick         Challis                                 19:51.8  3:58/K    9 
   15     13   4464  Cecily Eagleton       South Fremont                           19:53.2  3:59/K    12
   16     14   4144  Sarah Wheeler         Bozeman                                 19:57.3  3:59/K    11
   17     15   4136  Lucia McCormick       Bozeman                                 20:01.8  4:00/K    11
   18     16   4164  Emma Compton          Helena Capital                          20:07.9  4:02/K    11
   19     17   4110  Hannah Lukasik        Billings West                           20:09.6  4:02/K    12
   20     18   4280  Lilyann Macfarlane    Gallatin                                20:10.6  4:02/K    12
   21     19   4428  Elly Jeppsen          Preston                                 20:12.5  4:03/K    10
   22     20   4281  Penelope Macfarlane   Gallatin                                20:12.9  4:03/K    12
   23     21   4432  Oakley Reid           Preston                                 20:14.9  4:03/K    10
   24     22   4434  Taylor Romney         Preston                                 20:15.1  4:03/K    12
   25     23   4443  Malia Bradford        Sentinel                                20:23.9  4:05/K    11
   26     24   4364  Stella Diaz           Hellgate                                20:24.0  4:05/K    10
   27     25   4536  Jayden Woodland       Three Forks                             20:26.0  4:05/K    12
   28  (< 5)   4390  Renea Parker          Jefferson                               20:28.6  4:06/K    11
   29     26   4465  Breklynn Gee          South Fremont                           20:28.8  4:06/K    12
   30     27   4374  Izzy Munro            Hellgate                                20:28.9  4:06/K    12
   31     28   4128  Nomi Friedman         Bozeman                                 20:29.4  4:06/K    10
   32     29   4190  Nina Badger           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          20:34.7  4:07/K    11
   33     30   4429  Tenley Kirkbride      Preston                                 20:35.4  4:07/K    9 
   34     31   4517  Brynlee Simmons       Soda Springs                            20:35.6  4:07/K    12
   35     32   4348  Rylie Schoenfeld      Helena                                  20:37.7  4:08/K    12
   36     33   4101  Taylee Chirrick       Billings West                           20:38.1  4:08/K    10
   37     34   4509  Rebekah Evans         Soda Springs                            20:38.3  4:08/K    9 
   38     35   4142  Serena Sproles        Bozeman                                 20:38.4  4:08/K    10
   39     36   4102  TJ Chirrick           Billings West                           20:41.8  4:08/K    9 
   40     37   4484  Jaycie Franco         Billings Skyview                        20:41.8  4:08/K    12
   41     38   4253  Madelaine Jellison    Flathead                                20:41.9  4:08/K    11
   42     39   4368  Annika Kendrick       Hellgate                                20:42.8  4:09/K    11
   43     40   4379  Kaitlyn Skinner       Hellgate                                20:43.9  4:09/K    10
   44     41   4487  Toree Manning         Billings Skyview                        20:45.4  4:09/K    12
   45     42   4261  Josie Wilson          Flathead                                20:45.9  4:09/K    9 
   46     43   4508  Hannah Evans          Soda Springs                            20:46.3  4:09/K    11
   47     44   4041  Hannah Giese          Belgrade                                20:46.8  4:09/K    10
   48     45   4219  Laurie Davidson       Corvallis                               20:48.9  4:10/K    10
   49     46   4163  Claire Boutilier      Helena Capital                          20:52.9  4:11/K    9 
   50     47   4172  Amber Lund            Helena Capital                          20:53.8  4:11/K    9 
   51     48   4430  Maren Leffler         Preston                                 21:05.9  4:13/K    10
   52     49   4342  Annie Menden          Helena                                  21:08.2  4:14/K    12
   53     50   4473  Mckenzie Winegar      South Fremont                           21:10.4  4:14/K    10
   54     51   4035  Hailey Powell         Beaverhead County                       21:11.0  4:14/K    10
   55     52   4030  Faye Holland          Beaverhead County                       21:12.3  4:14/K    9 
   56     53   4466  Sage Lyon             South Fremont                           21:15.7  4:15/K    10
   57     54   4168  Lilian Grady          Helena Capital                          21:16.3  4:15/K    10
   58     55   4375  Aven Roberts          Hellgate                                21:16.9  4:15/K    12
   59     56   4105  Halle Crowther        Billings West                           21:18.3  4:16/K    12
   60     57   4224  Casie Stornetta       Corvallis                               21:18.4  4:16/K    9 
   61     58   4103  Izzy Colebank         Billings West                           21:18.7  4:16/K    10
   62     59   4287  Leyna Yenny           Gallatin                                21:21.5  4:16/K    10
   63     60   4344  Brianna Plant         Helena                                  21:24.7  4:17/K    10
   64     61   4191  Kamree Baumann        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:26.3  4:17/K    12
   65     62   4397  Ella Miller           Manhattan                               21:29.7  4:18/K    9 
   66     63   4189  Maya Badger           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:30.6  4:18/K    9 
   67     64   4263  Afton Wride           Flathead                                21:34.0  4:19/K    10
   68     65   4246  Mikenna Conan         Flathead                                21:38.2  4:20/K    10
   69     66   4326  Mia Carrell           Helena                                  21:38.6  4:20/K    9 
   70     67   4169  Cadence Hatten        Helena Capital                          21:39.5  4:20/K    11
   71     68   4270  Bella Childre         Gallatin                                21:40.1  4:20/K    12
   72     69   4353  Alivia Thunstrom      Helena                                  21:41.7  4:20/K    10
   73     70   4299  Isabella Lane         Glacier                                 21:42.4  4:20/K    12
   74     71   4285  Grace Schopp          Gallatin                                21:43.7  4:21/K    11
   75     72   4312  Isis Haslem           Great Falls                             21:46.9  4:21/K    10
   76     73   4154  Justene Santi         Broadwater                              21:48.2  4:22/K    11
   77     74   4510  India Galloway        Soda Springs                            21:49.4  4:22/K    9 
   78     75   4150  Memphys Meir          Broadwater                              21:50.8  4:22/K    9 
   79     76   4207  Grace Kauffman        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:52.2  4:22/K    9 
   80     77   4199  Skylia Dalgarno       Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          21:56.9  4:23/K    11
   81     78   4194  Courtney Bliss        Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:01.9  4:24/K    10
   82     79   4518  Macee Simmons         Soda Springs                            22:06.3  4:25/K    10
   83     80   4204  Tori Hedges           Charles M Russell(Great Falls)          22:06.3  4:25/K    9 
   84     81   4292  Bailey Gable          Glacier                                 22:06.9  4:25/K    10
   85     82   4083  Nora Sundstrom        Billings Senior                         22:07.5  4:26/K    9 
   86     83   4394  Saige Duffin          Manhattan                               22:11.8  4:26/K    12
   87     84   4445  Elizabeth Cornelius   Sentinel                                22:15.5  4:27/K    9 
   88     85   4181  Ella Shropshire       Helena Capital                          22:18.6  4:28/K    12
   89     86   4531  Bella Jones           Three Forks                             22:20.0  4:28/K    9 
   90     87   4532  Ari Judd              Three Forks                             22:22.8  4:29/K    10
   91     88   4478  Alexis Brauer         Billings Skyview                        22:25.8  4:29/K    11
   92     89   4511  Jinettie Garbett      Soda Springs                            22:26.3  4:29/K    10
   93     90   4085  MariAuna Ballas       Big Sky                                 22:26.8  4:29/K    12
   94     91   4047  Grace Stewart         Belgrade                                22:28.3  4:30/K    10
   95     92   4512  Albree Griffiths      Soda Springs                            22:31.8  4:30/K    10
   96     93   4046  Justine Pommerville   Belgrade                                22:32.6  4:31/K    10
   97     94   4479  Carissa Christensen   Billings Skyview                        22:33.8  4:31/K    12
   98  (< 5)   4063  Pieper Joseph         Butte                                   22:38.5  4:32/K    12
   99     95   4098  Brooke Williams       Big Sky                                 22:39.7  4:32/K    12
  100     96   4082  Jonni Stewart         Billings Senior                         22:42.2  4:32/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     97   4096  Adelaide Sugden       Big Sky                                 22:44.9  4:33/K    9 
  102     98   4283  Claire Rutherford     Gallatin                                22:47.5  4:34/K    9 
  103     99   4395  Miah Fenno            Manhattan                               22:47.7  4:34/K    11
  104    100   4156  Bailey Taves          Broadwater                              22:52.0  4:34/K    12
  105    101   4303  Holly Skelton         Glacier                                 22:52.2  4:34/K    12
  106    102   4081  Abby Ottman           Billings Senior                         22:53.2  4:35/K    12
  107    103   4242  Elley Alvord          Flathead                                22:53.7  4:35/K    10
  108    104   4252  Nora Iams             Flathead                                22:53.7  4:35/K    11
  109    105   4462  Melina Dahlem         South Fremont                           22:54.5  4:35/K    10
  110    106   4469  Emma Owens            South Fremont                           22:54.5  4:35/K    9 
  111    107   4493  Madeline Tranel       Billings Skyview                        23:02.0  4:36/K    11
  112    108   4315  Chloe Jenkins         Great Falls                             23:03.4  4:37/K    12
  113    109   4530  Isabella Fink         Three Forks                             23:10.1  4:38/K    10
  114  (< 5)   4023  Cora Pesanti          Anaconda                                23:11.6  4:38/K    12
  115    110   4318  Adriana Miser         Great Falls                             23:12.1  4:38/K    9 
  116    111   4048  Lily Stewart          Belgrade                                23:21.5  4:40/K    10
  117  (< 5)   4062  McKenzie Case         Butte                                   23:23.8  4:41/K    12
  118    112   4492  Elora Swan            Billings Skyview                        23:25.4  4:41/K    9 
  119    113   4153  Kaelyn Sangray        Broadwater                              23:27.1  4:41/K    9 
  120  (< 5)   4422  Haley Rigler          Park                                    23:27.4  4:41/K    11
  121    114   4305  Anna Tretter          Glacier                                 23:32.7  4:43/K    9 
  122    115   4391  Zoe Axtman            Manhattan                               23:35.5  4:43/K    10
  123    116   4223  Sylvia Miller         Corvallis                               23:37.3  4:43/K    10
  124    117   4068  Helena Brown          Billings Senior                         23:37.9  4:44/K    12
  125    118   4477  Brynn Bower           Billings Skyview                        23:38.4  4:44/K    9 
  126  (< 5)   4423  Sophie Sestrich       Park                                    23:39.3  4:44/K    9 
  127    119   4218  Summer Bohrman        Corvallis                               23:41.5  4:44/K    10
  128    120   4158  Zoey Wickens          Broadwater                              23:42.8  4:45/K    12
  129    121   4078  Kendra Lien           Billings Senior                         23:43.5  4:45/K    11
  130    122   4040  Averie Gates          Belgrade                                23:46.9  4:45/K    9 
  131    123   4157  Abigail Wickens       Broadwater                              23:53.3  4:47/K    9 
  132  (< 5)   4424  Elise Wadle           Park                                    23:56.4  4:47/K    11
  133    124   4320  Hope Toliver          Great Falls                             23:58.1  4:48/K    9 
  134    125   4304  Beth Sorenson         Glacier                                 24:00.4  4:48/K    12
  135  (< 5)   4022  Meela Mitchel         Anaconda                                24:01.1  4:48/K    9 
  136    126   4396  Ryen Gipe             Manhattan                               24:08.5  4:50/K    11
  137    127   4294  Zephy Hanson          Glacier                                 24:12.9  4:51/K    12
  138    128   4031  Abbigail Lemelin      Beaverhead County                       24:14.1  4:51/K    10
  139    129   4471  Kindy Thueson         South Fremont                           24:16.6  4:51/K    11
  140  (< 5)   4061  Octavia Breeton       Butte                                   24:24.5  4:53/K    11
  141    130   4087  Hayden Bosshardt      Big Sky                                 24:24.7  4:53/K    10
  142    131   4067  Margaret Bieber       Billings Senior                         24:28.7  4:54/K    12
  143    132   4533  Devyn Judd            Three Forks                             24:29.4  4:54/K    9 
  144    133   4090  Atsede Glidewell      Big Sky                                 24:33.5  4:55/K    10
  145    134   4323  Vail Van Voast        Great Falls                             24:39.1  4:56/K    9 
  146    135   4392  Sierra Blanchard      Manhattan                               24:39.2  4:56/K    12
  147    136   4310  Sophie Eckenstein     Great Falls                             24:46.6  4:57/K    9 
  148  (< 5)   4064  Alexandria Kovnesky   Butte                                   24:47.0  4:57/K    11
  149    137   4039  Gwendalyn Clingan     Belgrade                                24:48.7  4:58/K    9 
  150    138   4452  Grace Karlovich       Sentinel                                24:57.2  4:59/K    10
  151    139   4300  Sabrina McDonnell     Glacier                                 25:00.3  5:00/K    11
  152  (< 5)   4233  Genesis Boyles        Ennis                                   25:00.5  5:00/K    11
  153    140   4093  Reagan Remmers        Big Sky                                 25:03.8  5:01/K    11
  154    141   4442  Memphis Anderson      Sentinel                                25:05.3  5:01/K    9 
  155    142   4448  Kaitlyn Hammett       Sentinel                                25:15.4  5:03/K    9 
  156    143   4088  Ashlynn Everett       Big Sky                                 25:21.0  5:04/K    12
  157    144   4451  Christina Joy         Sentinel                                25:36.2  5:07/K    9 
  158  (< 5)   4415  Fiona Alverson        Park                                    25:41.8  5:08/K    10
  159    145   4027  Samantha Anderson     Beaverhead County                       25:44.2  5:09/K    10
  160    146   4217  Kaitlyn Blatter       Corvallis                               25:45.1  5:09/K    10
  161    147   4033  Emma Mitchell         Beaverhead County                       26:07.6  5:14/K    12
  162    148   4534  Grace Kluin           Three Forks                             26:37.5  5:20/K    9 
  163  (< 5)   4232  Sky Boyd              Ennis                                   27:17.4  5:27/K    9 
  164  (< 5)   4551  Kaitlyn Frankman      Whitehall                               27:23.5  5:29/K    12
  165    149   4042  Kyra Giese            Belgrade                                27:49.5  5:34/K    12
  166    150   4456  Abbey Reinicke        Sentinel                                28:13.5  5:39/K    12
  167    151   4032  Laura Martin          Beaverhead County                       28:17.2  5:39/K    10
  168  (< 5)   4024  Nataleigh Siders      Anaconda                                30:54.1  6:11/K    9 
  169  (< 5)   4159  Hallie Kellicut       Butte Central Catholic                  32:27.1  6:29/K    10
  170  (< 5)   4020  Rylee Gilkey          Anaconda                                37:30.4  7:30/K    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School

Middle School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   4006  Lily Germann          Bozeman Track                            9:41.4  3:53/K    6 
    2  (< 5)   4440  Payce Jones           MS_Preston                               9:46.5  3:55/K    6 
    3      2   4013  Kylee Neil            Bozeman Track                            9:58.0  3:59/K    7 
    4      3   4002  Avery Childre         Bozeman Track                           10:19.0  4:08/K    8 
    5      4   4014  Necia Nicholas        Bozeman Track                           10:19.2  4:08/K    8 
    6      5   4008  Tula Higman           Bozeman Track                           10:21.3  4:09/K    7 
    7      6   4015  Finley Samuels        Bozeman Track                           10:31.1  4:12/K    7 
    8  (< 5)   4000  Sophia Houchin        Butte Track                             10:35.3  4:14/K    6 
    9      7   4496  Phoebe Alverson       MS_Sleeping Giant                       10:36.4  4:15/K    8 
   10      8   4540  Kyla Meissner         MS_Townsend                             10:38.1  4:15/K    7 
   11  (< 5)   4441  Corin Leffler         MS_Preston                              10:48.7  4:20/K    8 
   12      9   4413  Izzy Lundstrom        MS_Montana City                         10:56.5  4:23/K    6 
   13     10   4005  Gabrielle Davis       Bozeman Track                           11:03.6  4:25/K    7 
   14     11   4523  Teagan Gifford        MS_Three Forks                          11:04.7  4:26/K    6 
   15  (> 7)   4009  Elle Johnson          Bozeman Track                           11:21.7  4:33/K    8 
   16  (< 5)   4238  Ella Rolfe            MS_Ennis                                11:22.5  4:33/K    7 
   17     12   4058  Amaya Szudera         MS_Belgrade                             11:24.1  4:34/K    8 
   18     13   4501  Chase Vermillion      MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:40.0  4:40/K    8 
   19  (< 5)   4237  Amber Rolfe           MS_Ennis                                11:40.3  4:40/K    7 
   20     14   4407  Della Sebring         MS_Manhattan                            11:41.2  4:40/K    8 
   21  (< 5)   4547  Lexi Stratton         MS_Whitehall                            11:41.2  4:40/K    8 
   22  (> 7)   4018  Anna Weiner           Bozeman Track                           11:41.4  4:41/K    6 
   23     15   4060  Sophia Torgison       MS_Belgrade                             11:42.5  4:41/K    6 
   24     16   4541  Kaitlyn Noyes         MS_Townsend                             11:49.4  4:44/K    8 
   25     17   4411  Chloe Jackson         MS_Montana City                         11:50.7  4:44/K    6 
   26  (< 5)   4239  Hannah Stecker        MS_Ennis                                11:53.6  4:45/K    8 
   27     18   4414  Alexa Pipinich        MS_Montana City                         11:53.8  4:46/K    6 
   28     19   4526  Dawson Petersen       MS_Three Forks                          11:58.1  4:47/K    7 
   29     20   4055  Dakota Nielsen        MS_Belgrade                             12:12.6  4:53/K    7 
   30     21   4051  Amelia Brown          MS_Belgrade                             12:13.5  4:53/K    7 
   31     22   4412  Gabbi LaVoie          MS_Montana City                         12:15.7  4:54/K    8 
   32     23   4269  Shaelee Novak         MS_Fred Moodry                          12:16.5  4:55/K    8 
   33  (> 7)   4016  Lydiana Stewart       Bozeman Track                           12:19.2  4:56/K    6 
   34     24   4230  Lydia Revenaugh       MS_East (Butte)                         12:19.7  4:56/K    8 
   35     25   4500  Siobhan Stevenson     MS_Sleeping Giant                       12:19.9  4:56/K    8 
   36     26   4052  Quinlyn Craigle       MS_Belgrade                             12:22.4  4:57/K    6 
   37     27   4405  Emmery Duffin         MS_Manhattan                            12:22.5  4:57/K    8 
   38     28   4542  Jazel Ragen           MS_Townsend                             12:26.7  4:59/K    7 
   39     29   4539  Elaine MacDonald      MS_Townsend                             12:32.7  5:01/K    6 
   40     30   4266  Jaidyn Hollaway       MS_Fred Moodry                          12:37.2  5:03/K    7 
   41     31   4408  Natalie Stewart       MS_Manhattan                            12:40.4  5:04/K    7 
   42     32   4231  Lexa Thompson         MS_East (Butte)                         12:43.6  5:05/K    8 
   43     33   4404  Ruthanne Bowen        MS_Manhattan                            12:44.7  5:06/K    8 
   44  (< 5)   4187  Julia Banks           MS_Challis                              12:47.0  5:07/K    7 
   45     34   4410  Ellie Coburn          MS_Montana City                         12:47.6  5:07/K    7 
   46     35   4053  Raegan Fink           MS_Belgrade                             12:53.5  5:09/K    7 
   47     36   4268  Grace Mehrens         MS_Fred Moodry                          12:56.3  5:11/K    7 
   48     37   4406  Jennie Rolando        MS_Manhattan                            13:03.1  5:13/K    8 
   49     38   4543  Claire Swanson        MS_Townsend                             13:04.5  5:14/K    6 
   50     39   4524  Victoria Kotter       MS_Three Forks                          13:05.5  5:14/K    6 
   51     40   4498  Addyson Boyce         MS_Sleeping Giant                       13:08.1  5:15/K    6 
   52     41   4537  Addison Elmore        MS_Townsend                             13:10.4  5:16/K    6 
   53     42   4228  Peyton Liva           MS_East (Butte)                         13:14.3  5:18/K    8 
   54     43   4267  Anna Kerbis           MS_Fred Moodry                          13:31.2  5:24/K    7 
   55     44   4403  Emma Baeth            MS_Manhattan                            13:35.0  5:26/K    7 
   56  (> 7)   4004  Verity Croft          Bozeman Track                           13:35.6  5:26/K    7 
   57     45   4225  Greta Hursh           MS_East (Butte)                         13:36.9  5:27/K    8 
   58  (> 7)   4012  Skylar Marley         Bozeman Track                           13:37.0  5:27/K    7 
   59  (> 7)   4001  Heidi Anderson        Bozeman Track                           13:47.4  5:31/K    6 
   60     46   4502  Dawson Wood           MS_Sleeping Giant                       13:52.7  5:33/K    6 
   61     47   4054  Alina Muething        MS_Belgrade                             14:01.3  5:37/K    8 
   62     48   4527  Caroline Tennant      MS_Three Forks                          14:03.9  5:38/K    8 
   63  (< 5)   4188  Kayleigh Bauchman     MS_Challis                              14:05.1  5:38/K    7 
   64  (> 7)   4056  Jayden Nolte          MS_Belgrade                             14:42.8  5:53/K    6 
   65     49   4521  Anna Dabling          MS_Three Forks                          15:05.6  6:02/K    8 
   66  (> 7)   4010  Lucia Johnson         Bozeman Track                           15:15.4  6:06/K    6 
   67  (< 5)   4548  Kortni Wilson         MS_Whitehall                            15:17.3  6:07/K    6 
   68  (< 5)   4549  Hailey Zepeda         MS_Whitehall                            15:31.4  6:13/K    6 
   69     50   4520  Josephine Beardsley   MS_Three Forks                          15:50.3  6:20/K    6 
   70     51   4265  Rachel Gaona          MS_Fred Moodry                          15:50.5  6:20/K    8 
   71     52   4544  Emily Taves           MS_Townsend                             15:54.3  6:22/K    7 
   72     53   4525  Lily Lemons           MS_Three Forks                          15:58.9  6:24/K    6 
   73  (> 7)   4522  Zoe Dabling           MS_Three Forks                          16:01.1  6:24/K    6 
   74  (< 5)   4236  Kloey Noack           MS_Ennis                                16:28.9  6:36/K    8 
   75     54   4227  Santana Krieg         MS_East (Butte)                         16:38.3  6:39/K    7 
   76     55   4229  Alaina Moore          MS_East (Butte)                         17:05.7  6:50/K    7 
   77     56   4226  Bella Jaques          MS_East (Butte)                         17:37.8  7:03/K    7 
   78  (< 5)   4550  Odessa Zepeda         MS_Whitehall                            17:47.9  7:07/K    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Preston                                30               1   2   5   9  13  28  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:55.6

    2 Hellgate                               48               4   7  10  12  15  29  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:38.5

    3 Bozeman                                82               3   8  17  21  33  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44.1

    4 Helena                                110              18  20  23  24  25  38  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46.7

    5 Billings West                         124              14  19  22  30  39  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:38.8

    6 Soda Springs                          166               6  27  31  32  70  83  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:23.9

    7 Flathead                              206              26  42  44  46  48  75  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:52.6

    8 Helena Capital                        251              36  51  53  54  57  62  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.1

    9 Billings Skyview                      256              16  41  52  73  74  76  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:18.1

   10 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        261              34  50  55  59  63  65  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:42.8

   11 Billings Senior                       342              56  58  61  77  90 100 108         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:27.6

   12 Gallatin                              376              67  68  72  82  87  89  93         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:41.1

   13 Sentinel                              422              11  99 102 103 107 109             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:46.4

   14 Glacier                               430              71  80  86  92 101 104 113         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:52.1

   15 Belgrade                              444              66  84  85  97 112 114             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:21.4

   16 Big Sky                               446              64  81  95  96 110 111             
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:39.6

   17 Great Falls                           456              60  91  94 105 106                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:23.9

 Inc. Beaverhead County                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butte                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Broadwater                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Corvallis                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairfield                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Fremont                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Three Forks                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bozeman                                69               3   9  14  15  28  35             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:55.9

    2 Preston                                78               6  10  19  21  22  30  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:43.6

    3 Billings West                         105               8  11  17  33  36  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:46.9

    4 Hellgate                              131               1  24  27  39  40  55             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:19.5

    5 Helena                                150               2   7  32  49  60  66  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:58.9

    6 Gallatin                              177              12  18  20  59  68  71  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:15.8

    7 Flathead                              214               5  38  42  64  65 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:53.0

    8 Helena Capital                        230              16  46  47  54  67  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:50.7

    9 South Fremont                         247              13  26  50  53 105 106 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:42.7

   10 Soda Springs                          261              31  34  43  74  79  89  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:56.2

   11 Charles M Russell(Great Falls)        306              29  61  63  76  77  78  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:20.8

   12 Broadwater                            365               4  73  75 100 113 120 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:54.3

   13 Billings Skyview                      367              37  41  88  94 107 112 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:28.9

   14 Three Forks                           439              25  86  87 109 132 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:48.4

   15 Belgrade                              461              44  91  93 111 122 137 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:56.3

   16 Corvallis                             483              45  57 116 119 146                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.4

   17 Manhattan                             485              62  83  99 115 126 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:13.4

   18 Glacier                               491              70  81 101 114 125 127 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:14.8

   19 Billings Senior                       518              82  96 102 117 121 131             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:04.5

   20 Beaverhead County                     523              51  52 128 145 147 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:29.4

   21 Sentinel                              528              23  84 138 141 142 144 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.5

   22 Big Sky                               545              90  95  97 130 133 140 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:49.7

   23 Great Falls                           548              72 108 110 124 134 136             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:39.6

 Inc. Anaconda                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butte                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butte Central Catholic               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Challis                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sweet Grass County                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bozeman Track                          15               1   2   3   4   5   6  10         
        Top  5 Times: 50:39.1

    2 MS_Belgrade                            94              12  15  20  21  26  35  47         
        Top  5 Times: 59:55.3

    3 MS_Montana City                       100               9  17  18  22  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:44.6

    4 MS_Townsend                           119               8  16  28  29  38  41  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:31.6

    5 MS_Sleeping Giant                     131               7  13  25  40  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:37.2

    6 MS_Manhattan                          142              14  27  31  33  37  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:32.0

    7 MS_Three Forks                        166              11  19  39  48  49  50  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:17.9

    8 MS_Fred Moodry                        183              23  30  36  43  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:11.9

    9 MS_East (Butte)                       197              24  32  42  45  54  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:32.9

 Inc. Butte Track                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Challis                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Ennis                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Preston                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Whitehall                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: