Licensed to Butte High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2015 11:10 AM
                      Butte Athletic Council - 5/14/2014                       
                            Grade School Track Meet                            
                   Charlie Merrifield Track Bulldog Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.97  1989        Jamie Fabatz, Whittier                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rileigh McGree             4 Butte Centra             16.03q  1 
  2 Kodie Hoagland             4 Hillcrest                16.23q  4 
  3 McKinzie Case              4 Whittier                 16.56q  6 
  4 Mollie Conlan              4 Hillcrest                16.58q  6 
  5 Kierra Killoy              4 Whittier                 16.80q  7 
  6 Piper Dunmire              4 Butte Centra             16.96q  2 
  7 Olivia Quinn               4 Hillcrest                17.02q  5 
  8 Kennadie McMahon           4 Margaret Lea             17.11q  3 
  9 Sage Wall                  4 Butte Centra             17.21q  3 
 10 Sofee Thatcher             4 Ramsay                   17.27q  1 
 11 Brysynn Dunn               4 Whittier                 17.43   1 
 12 Kayli McElroy              4 Ramsay                   17.68   3 
 13 Branson Batterman          4 Whittier                 17.68   2 
 14 Alexa Walsh                4 Hillcrest                17.82   3 
 15 Rylyn James                4 Whittier                 17.85   3 
 16 Katie Keller               4 West                     17.85   5 
 17 Abbey Hanni                4 Hillcrest                17.88   2 
 18 Saylor Allen               4 Margaret Lea             17.89   2 
 19 Lena Doren                 4 Whittier                 17.93   6 
 20 Winter Weaselboy           4 Kennedy                  17.96   8 
 21 Emma Brackett              4 Whittier                 17.97   2 
 22 Emma Quist                 4 West                     17.99   4 
 22 Shelby Descharme           4 West                     17.99   5 
 24 Brooke McGrath             4 West                     18.00   7 
 25 Payton Hartwick            4 Kennedy                  18.02   6 
 26 Aurora Kemper              4 West                     18.05   6 
 27 Skylar Larson              4 Whittier                 18.07   3 
 28 Brenna Foley               4 Kennedy                  18.07   5 
 29 Jade Krzan-Mcgee           4 Whittier                 18.17   7 
 30 Lillian Bressette          4 Kennedy                  18.22   1 
 31 Lillian Koefelda           4 Emerson                  18.30   7 
 32 Katie Becker               4 Margaret Lea             18.31   1 
 33 Brynn Cotton               4 Whittier                 18.35   3 
 34 Maria Krsic                4 Whittier                 18.43   8 
 35 Lauren Ferguson            4 Hillcrest                18.47   1 
 36 Kaci Kelly                 4 Emerson                  18.47   1 
 37 Payton Bailey              4 West                     18.58   4 
 38 Taylor Burke               4 Emerson                  18.63   2 
 39 Tayah Hoagland             4 West                     18.63   7 
 40 Adanna Tymofichuk          4 Ramsay                   18.68   2 
 41 Jordyn Bolton              4 Kennedy                  18.69   4 
 42 Abigail Smith              4 Margaret Lea             18.73   4 
 43 Hanah Winter               4 Ramsay                   18.94   4 
 44 Mia McCarthy               4 Hillcrest                19.03   8 
 45 Rylee Milosivich           4 Butte Centra             19.25   5 
 46 Summer Weaselboy           4 Kennedy                  19.31   7 
 47 Brooke Vook                4 Emerson                  19.32   3 
 48 Caden Brodie               4 Whittier                 19.36   4 
 49 Erynne Bouley              4 Emerson                  19.39   6 
 50 Taylor Bjorkman            4 Emerson                  19.41   8 
 51 Katelyn Salvagni           4 Whittier                 19.42   5 
 52 Delaney Foley              4 Kennedy                  19.44   8 
 53 Kennady Hepola             4 Hillcrest                19.48   7 
 54 Molly Stoltz               4 West                     19.48   6 
 55 Jordan Nash                4 Hillcrest                19.52   6 
 56 Brea Bronson               4 Whittier                 19.53   1 
 57 Jaida Solan                4 Emerson                  19.58   7 
 58 Ciarra Randolph            4 Kennedy                  19.58   4 
 59 Mackenzy Spolar            4 West                     19.58   6 
 60 Adsila Selph               4 Kennedy                  19.62   7 
 61 Ashley Olson               4 Emerson                  19.64   5 
 62 Annika Shkurensky          4 Butte Centra             19.72   4 
 63 Kylie Fleege               4 Whittier                 19.72   1 
 64 Malorie Wacker             4 West                     19.77   1 
 65 Vivian Borduin             4 Kennedy                  19.83   5 
 66 Raini Langley              4 Emerson                  19.83   6 
 67 Madyson LaPier             4 Kennedy                  19.89   3 
 68 Abigail Griffin            4 Margaret Lea             20.21   5 
 69 Haylie Williams            4 Kennedy                  20.38   2 
 70 Dezarae Sixkiller          4 West                     20.55   3 
 71 Bryanna Huff               4 Ramsay                   21.67   5 
 72 Kayla Hibb-Dibble          4 West                     22.49   2 
 73 Olivia Phillips            4 Whittier                 22.51   2 
 74 Morgan Immel               4 Hillcrest                22.83   7 
 75 Madison Faulkner           4 Emerson                  25.66   4 
 76 Amanda South               4 Emerson                  26.87   8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.97  1989        Jamie Fabatz, Whittier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rileigh McGree             4 Butte Centra             16.91   10   
  2 Kodie Hoagland             4 Hillcrest                17.00    8   
  3 McKinzie Case              4 Whittier                 17.20    6   
  4 Piper Dunmire              4 Butte Centra             17.27    4   
  5 Kennadie McMahon           4 Margaret Lea             17.63    2   
  6 Kierra Killoy              4 Whittier                 17.64    1   
  7 Kayli McElroy              4 Ramsay                   17.96  
  8 Olivia Quinn               4 Hillcrest                18.00  
  9 Sage Wall                  4 Butte Centra             18.05  
 10 Sofee Thatcher             4 Ramsay                   19.26  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.49  5/15/2010   Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maiya Carpenter            4 Montessori               35.34q  6 
  2 McKinzie Case              4 Whittier                 35.41q  6 
  3 Rileigh McGree             4 Butte Centra             35.83q  1 
  4 Mya Stenson                4 Margaret Lea             36.53q  8 
  5 Kodie Hoagland             4 Hillcrest                36.64q  3 
  6 Olivia Quinn               4 Hillcrest                37.15q  5 
  7 Sage Wall                  4 Butte Centra             37.36q  3 
  8 Piper Dunmire              4 Butte Centra             37.62q  2 
  9 Sofee Thatcher             4 Ramsay                   37.70q  1 
 10 Saylor Allen               4 Margaret Lea             38.17q  6 
 11 Kennadie McMahon           4 Margaret Lea             38.20   8 
 12 Payton Hartwick            4 Kennedy                  38.28   6 
 13 Kierra Killoy              4 Whittier                 38.47   5 
 14 Katie Keller               4 West                     38.63   1 
 15 Kayli McElroy              4 Ramsay                   38.74   6 
 16 Abbey Hanni                4 Hillcrest                38.78   1 
 17 Brooke McGrath             4 West                     38.83   4 
 18 Branson Batterman          4 Whittier                 38.87   6 
 19 Brenna Foley               4 Kennedy                  39.11   7 
 20 Brysynn Dunn               4 Whittier                 39.64   3 
 21 Alexa Walsh                4 Hillcrest                39.89   3 
 22 Skylar Larson              4 Whittier                 39.97   1 
 23 Emma Brackett              4 Whittier                 39.98   5 
 24 Winter Weaselboy           4 Kennedy                  40.24   7 
 25 Turi Ryan                  4 Emerson                  40.37   4 
 26 Lillian Bressette          4 Kennedy                  40.53   7 
 27 Katie Becker               4 Margaret Lea             40.71   8 
 28 Rylyn James                4 Whittier                 40.73   5 
 29 Lauren Ferguson            4 Hillcrest                40.85   4 
 30 Isabel Russo               4 Hillcrest                41.27   4 
 31 Abigail Smith              4 Margaret Lea             41.45   7 
 32 Emma Quist                 4 West                     41.82   4 
 33 Brynn Cotton               4 Whittier                 42.25   5 
 34 Jade Krzan-Mcgee           4 Whittier                 42.28   2 
 35 Summer Weaselboy           4 Kennedy                  42.32   7 
 36 Madyson LaPier             4 Kennedy                  42.42   7 
 37 Lillian Koefelda           4 Emerson                  42.51   5 
 38 Payton Bailey              4 West                     42.73   4 
 39 Vivian Borduin             4 Kennedy                  42.81   7 
 40 Aurora Kemper              4 West                     42.84   2 
 41 Lauren Miranda             4 Hillcrest                43.01   2 
 42 Delaney Foley              4 Kennedy                  43.03   7 
 43 Molly Stoltz               4 West                     43.05   8 
 44 Brooke Vook                4 Emerson                  43.15   1 
 45 Hanah Winter               4 Ramsay                   43.19   6 
 46 Shelby Descharme           4 West                     43.36   2 
 47 Caden Brodie               4 Whittier                 43.57   5 
 48 Tayah Hoagland             4 West                     43.77   3 
 49 Lena Doren                 4 Whittier                 43.96   6 
 50 Erynne Bouley              4 Emerson                  44.25   3 
 51 Taylor Bjorkman            4 Emerson                  44.27   5 
 52 Brea Bronson               4 Whittier                 44.44   5 
 53 Kylie Fleege               4 Whittier                 44.52   1 
 54 Adanna Tymofichuk          4 Ramsay                   44.57   6 
 55 Ciarra Randolph            4 Kennedy                  44.59   6 
 56 Jordan Nash                4 Hillcrest                44.68   1 
 57 Mackenzy Spolar            4 West                     44.68   3 
 58 Taylor Burke               4 Emerson                  44.70   2 
 59 Katelyn Salvagni           4 Whittier                 44.75   1 
 60 Ashley Olson               4 Emerson                  44.98   1 
 61 Kennady Hepola             4 Hillcrest                45.54   2 
 62 MaKayla Butori-Sims        4 Emerson                  46.00   4 
 63 Rylee Milosivich           4 Butte Centra             46.58   4 
 64 Abigail Griffin            4 Margaret Lea             46.58   8 
 65 Haylie Williams            4 Kennedy                  47.57   7 
 66 Adsila Selph               4 Kennedy                  48.65   8 
 67 Olivia Phillips            4 Whittier                 48.91   4 
 68 Jaida Solan                4 Emerson                  49.06   2 
 69 Kaci Kelly                 4 Emerson                  49.41   3 
 70 Morgan Immel               4 Hillcrest                51.62   3 
 71 Bryanna Huff               4 Ramsay                   51.63   5 
 72 Hailee Houchin             4 Emerson                  52.68   2 
 73 Kayla Hibb-Dibble          4 West                     56.11   8 
 74 Halli Lewis                4 Emerson                  56.87   2 
 75 Amanda South               4 Emerson                1:10.39   3 
 -- Skye Dunn                  4 Emerson                    DNF   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.49  5/15/2010   Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mya Stenson                4 Margaret Lea             35.33   10   
  2 Kodie Hoagland             4 Hillcrest                36.41    8   
  3 Rileigh McGree             4 Butte Centra             36.49    6   
  4 Maiya Carpenter            4 Montessori               36.62    4   
  5 Piper Dunmire              4 Butte Centra             36.83    2   
  6 Sage Wall                  4 Butte Centra             37.59    1   
  7 Saylor Allen               4 Margaret Lea             38.00  
  8 Sofee Thatcher             4 Ramsay                   38.33  
  9 Olivia Quinn               4 Hillcrest                38.54  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4th Grade
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:11.20  1989        Jamie Fabatz, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mya Stenson                4 Margaret Lea           1:22.82   1  10   
  2 Maiya Carpenter            4 Montessori             1:24.03   1   8   
  3 Sophie Archibald           4 Hillcrest              1:24.70   1   6   
  4 Sofee Thatcher             4 Ramsay                 1:24.76   1   4   
  5 Olivia Quinn               4 Hillcrest              1:31.05   1   2   
  6 Skylar Larson              4 Whittier               1:32.23   2   1   
  7 Jordyn Bolton              4 Kennedy                1:32.56   1 
  8 Payton Hartwick            4 Kennedy                1:34.35   2 
  9 Brenna Foley               4 Kennedy                1:35.22   2 
 10 Kayli McElroy              4 Ramsay                 1:37.10   1 
 11 Jade Krzan-Mcgee           4 Whittier               1:38.75   1 
 12 Hanah Winter               4 Ramsay                 1:41.44   2 
 13 Taylor Bjorkman            4 Emerson                1:42.57   2 
 14 Winter Weaselboy           4 Kennedy                1:42.62   2 
 15 Emma Brackett              4 Whittier               1:42.66   2 
 16 Delaney Foley              4 Kennedy                1:44.21   1 
 17 Brea Bronson               4 Whittier               1:45.65   2 
 18 Madyson LaPier             4 Kennedy                1:46.24   2 
 19 Summer Weaselboy           4 Kennedy                1:46.27   1 
 20 Turi Ryan                  4 Emerson                1:47.03   1 
 21 Caden Brodie               4 Whittier               1:47.83   1 
 22 Jordan Nash                4 Hillcrest              1:48.02   1 
 23 Isabel Russo               4 Hillcrest              1:48.81   1 
 24 Kylie Fleege               4 Whittier               1:49.72   2 
 25 Lillian Koefelda           4 Emerson                1:52.16   2 
 26 MaKayla Butori-Sims        4 Emerson                1:52.85   1 
 27 Brynn Cotton               4 Whittier               1:53.50   2 
 28 Erynne Bouley              4 Emerson                1:53.83   1 
 29 Ashley Olson               4 Emerson                1:56.46   2 
 30 Adanna Tymofichuk          4 Ramsay                 1:59.48   1 
 31 Katelyn Salvagni           4 Whittier               2:00.60   2 
 32 Olivia Phillips            4 Whittier               2:01.57   1 
 33 Kaci Kelly                 4 Emerson                2:04.31   2 
 34 Lillian Bressette          4 Kennedy                2:07.82   2 
 35 Haylie Williams            4 Kennedy                2:07.87   2 
 36 Halli Lewis                4 Emerson                2:10.89   2 
 37 Bryanna Huff               4 Ramsay                 2:12.80   1 
 38 Hailee Houchin             4 Emerson                2:13.20   2 
 39 Maddie McCarthy            4 Hillcrest              2:16.39   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.06  1996        Amber Davies, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Stenson                4 Margaret Lea           2:12.10   10   
  2 Maiya Carpenter            4 Montessori             2:17.07    8   
  3 Lauren Miranda             4 Hillcrest              2:27.50    6   
  4 Sophie Archibald           4 Hillcrest              2:28.92    4   
  5 Rylyn James                4 Whittier               2:30.79    2   
  6 Jordyn Bolton              4 Kennedy                2:33.49    1   
  7 Turi Ryan                  4 Emerson                2:43.54  
  8 Branson Batterman          4 Whittier               2:47.93  
  9 Isabel Russo               4 Hillcrest              2:48.72  
 10 MaKayla Butori-Sims        4 Emerson                2:52.64  
 11 Lena Doren                 4 Whittier               2:58.55  
 12 Jaida Solan                4 Emerson                3:10.69  
 13 Hailee Houchin             4 Emerson                3:22.05  
 14 Maddie McCarthy            4 Hillcrest              3:24.03  
 15 Adsila Selph               4 Kennedy                3:28.31  
 16 Halli Lewis                4 Emerson                3:32.20  
 17 Skye Dunn                  4 Emerson                3:46.05  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.10  1994        , Whittier                                
                         Leary, Dunfee, Salo, Lisac                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:12.07   10   
  2 Whittier  'A'                                       1:12.46    8   
  3 West  'A'                                           1:13.46    6   
  4 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:15.93    4   
  5 Margaret Leary  'A'                                 1:17.79    2   
  6 Emerson  'A'                                        1:18.02    1   
  7 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:25.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.70  1982        Tami Mathewson, Wise River                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylinn Garrett            5 Whittier                 15.79q  2 
  2 MacKenzie Tutty            5 Hillcrest                15.97q  4 
  3 Sophia Burton              5 Butte Centra             16.10q  5 
  4 Braleigh Garrett           5 Ramsay                   16.11q  3 
  5 Siena Thompson             5 Whittier                 16.24q  5 
  6 Brenda Fade                5 Emerson                  16.28q  6 
  7 Alexys Koppenberg          5 Ramsay                   16.39q  2 
  8 Taylor Carey               5 Hillcrest                16.46q  2 
  9 Rylee Lammi                5 Whittier                 16.47q  6 
 10 Ally Muller                5 Hillcrest                16.50q  3 
 11 Taylor Harrington          5 Whittier                 16.64   5 
 12 Ivy Lovshin                5 Hillcrest                16.68   5 
 13 Lyddie Hutchinson          5 West                     16.80   6 
 14 Rylin Mullaney             5 Margaret Lea             16.83   2 
 15 Savannah Holm              5 West                     16.86   2 
 16 Avery Kelly                5 Butte Centra             16.94   2 
 17 Chole Carpenter            5 West                     16.97   3 
 18 Kari McGrath               5 Ramsay                   17.11   1 
 19 Maisy Taylor               5 West                     17.23   2 
 20 Emily Loose                5 Margaret Lea             17.29   3 
 21 Leena Opie                 5 Hillcrest                17.72   1 
 22 Kaylee Descharme           5 West                     17.76   4 
 23 Jaci Stillwagon            5 Butte Centra             17.77   3 
 24 Ella Prigge                5 Whittier                 17.91   4 
 25 Rabecca LaPier             5 Kennedy                  18.01   1 
 26 Madalynn Rhodes            5 Whittier                 18.02   5 
 27 Hannah O'Neill             5 Hillcrest                18.23   1 
 28 Taylor Liva                5 West                     18.24   5 
 29 Katelyn McKinnon           5 Butte Centra             18.31   4 
 30 Shannon Baldry             5 Hillcrest                18.36   5 
 31 Elizabeth Ramsay           5 Whittier                 18.47   1 
 32 Megan Savage               5 Emerson                  18.49   6 
 33 Delaney Hasquet            5 Butte Centra             18.53   1 
 34 Madison Sanders            5 West                     18.53   4 
 35 Megan Huestis              5 Margaret Lea             18.57   1 
 36 Teaira Cook                5 West                     18.60   3 
 37 Nicole DeHart              5 Hillcrest                18.67   2 
 38 Ellie Reighard             5 Kennedy                  18.69   3 
 39 Carly Shae                 5 Emerson                  18.70   3 
 40 Aryka Gerry                5 West                     18.74   6 
 41 Kylee Field                5 Margaret Lea             18.79   4 
 42 Jaycee Burke               5 Emerson                  18.81   2 
 43 Nacole Sestrich            5 Emerson                  18.85   4 
 44 Sierra Pennok              5 Emerson                  18.89   5 
 45 Dylan Duffy                5 Whittier                 18.92   4 
 46 Karmann Tiner              5 Whittier                 19.02   3 
 47 MaKayla Sanderson          5 Hillcrest                19.07   3 
 48 Aaliyah Andersch           5 West                     19.23   6 
 49 Mia Antonioli              5 Emerson                  19.32   1 
 50 Destiny Goodwin            5 West                     19.40   1 
 51 Lily Ahlborn               5 Hillcrest                19.41   6 
 52 Hannah Anderson            5 Hillcrest                19.59   5 
 53 Mya Corr                   5 Butte Centra             20.09   5 
 54 Alexus Stevens             5 Ramsay                   20.71   4 
 55 Alexis Clark               5 Kennedy                  20.83   2 
 56 Macie Haxby                5 Hillcrest                20.83   6 
 57 Lyndsi Lyons               5 Whittier                 21.32   6 
 58 Meadow Estrup              5 West                     21.81   1 
 59 Claire Sweet               5 Emerson                  23.31   6 
 60 Jemmini Taylor             5 Hillcrest                23.61   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.70  1982        Tami Mathewson, Wise River                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylinn Garrett            5 Whittier                 15.92   10   
  2 MacKenzie Tutty            5 Hillcrest                16.03    8   
  3 Braleigh Garrett           5 Ramsay                   16.19    6   
  4 Alexys Koppenberg          5 Ramsay                   16.63    4   
  5 Taylor Carey               5 Hillcrest                16.67    2   
  6 Sophia Burton              5 Butte Centra             16.69    1   
  7 Brenda Fade                5 Emerson                  16.76  
  8 Siena Thompson             5 Whittier                 17.11  
  9 Rylee Lammi                5 Whittier                 17.14  
 10 Ally Muller                5 Hillcrest                17.72  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.24  5/11/2011   Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tessa Damon                5 Whittier                 31.78q  2 
  2 Aubree Corcoran            5 Hillcrest                32.27q  1 
  3 Taylinn Garrett            5 Whittier                 33.47q  4 
  4 Grace LeProwse             5 Margaret Lea             34.28q  3 
  5 Avery Kelly                5 Butte Centra             34.52q  1 
  6 Brie Birkenbuel            5 Hillcrest                34.54q  2 
  7 Siena Thompson             5 Whittier                 34.81q  3 
  8 Alexys Koppenberg          5 Ramsay                   34.99q  3 
  9 Taylor Harrington          5 Whittier                 35.11q  4 
 10 Rylin Mullaney             5 Margaret Lea             35.41q  1 
 11 Kari McGrath               5 Ramsay                   35.44   2 
 12 Mercedes Yost              5 Whittier                 35.49   3 
 13 Rylee Lammi                5 Whittier                 35.60   4 
 14 Marissa Anderson           5 Whittier                 35.81   2 
 15 Emily Loose                5 Margaret Lea             35.97   2 
 16 Madison Kump               5 Whittier                 36.08   1 
 17 Abby Ricketts              5 Hillcrest                36.63   3 
 18 Maisy Taylor               5 West                     36.64   1 
 19 Rabecca LaPier             5 Kennedy                  37.08   1 
 20 Molly McHugh               5 Butte Centra             37.88   2 
 21 Katherine Radoicich        5 Hillcrest                38.02   4 
 22 Hailey Nielson             5 Hillcrest                38.93   4 
 23 Madalynn Rhodes            5 Whittier                 39.18   1 
 24 Carly Shae                 5 Emerson                  39.25   3 
 25 Taylor Liva                5 West                     39.43   2 
 26 Aryka Gerry                5 West                     39.53   3 
 27 Ellie Reighard             5 Kennedy                  39.58   4 
 28 Ally Muller                5 Hillcrest                39.98   3 
 29 Shannon Baldry             5 Hillcrest                40.03   3 
 30 Jaycee Burke               5 Emerson                  40.10   3 
 31 Megan Savage               5 Emerson                  40.82   2 
 32 Mia Antonioli              5 Emerson                  41.38   2 
 33 Lyndsi Lyons               5 Whittier                 41.71   4 
 34 Lily Ahlborn               5 Hillcrest                41.90   1 
 35 Jada Osborne               5 Emerson                  41.95   1 
 36 Hannah Anderson            5 Hillcrest                43.59   4 
 37 Alexus Stevens             5 Ramsay                   46.29   1 
 38 Macie Haxby                5 Hillcrest                48.03   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.24  5/11/2011   Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aubree Corcoran            5 Hillcrest                32.11   10   
  2 Tessa Damon                5 Whittier                 32.14    8   
  3 Taylinn Garrett            5 Whittier                 33.62    6   
  4 Grace LeProwse             5 Margaret Lea             34.10    4   
  5 Avery Kelly                5 Butte Centra             34.25    2   
  6 Alexys Koppenberg          5 Ramsay                   34.60    1   
  7 Brie Birkenbuel            5 Hillcrest                34.62  
  8 Taylor Harrington          5 Whittier                 34.86  
  9 Siena Thompson             5 Whittier                 35.98  
 10 Rylin Mullaney             5 Margaret Lea             38.94  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.93  2004        Elsa Janney, Hillcrest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubree Corcoran            5 Hillcrest              1:15.50   10   
  2 Abby Biastoch              5 Whittier               1:20.36    8   
  3 Kelly White                5 Kennedy                1:21.10    6   
  4 Kassidy Carlson            5 Hillcrest              1:21.75    4   
  5 Amira Bolton               5 Butte Centra           1:23.36    2   
  6 Chole Carpenter            5 West                   1:23.43    1   
  7 McCaul McCarthy            5 Hillcrest              1:24.00  
  8 Mercedes Yost              5 Whittier               1:25.69  
  9 Abby Ricketts              5 Hillcrest              1:27.45  
 10 Sophia Burton              5 Butte Centra           1:28.08  
 11 Kyla Felix                 5 West                   1:28.74  
 12 Tessa Damon                5 Whittier               1:29.16  
 13 Brie Birkenbuel            5 Hillcrest              1:29.93  
 14 Anna Trudnowski            5 West                   1:30.76  
 15 Molly McHugh               5 Butte Centra           1:31.00  
 16 Delaney Hasquet            5 Butte Centra           1:32.72  
 17 Nacole Sestrich            5 Emerson                1:33.34  
 18 Matti McGree               5 Butte Centra           1:33.40  
 19 Kallie Hossack             5 West                   1:34.19  
 20 Trinity Smelick            5 Hillcrest              1:36.55  
 21 Madison Skeel              5 Kennedy                1:37.43  
 22 Carson Miotke              5 Whittier               1:37.85  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.28  1997        Amber Davies, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Biastoch              5 Whittier               2:04.17   10   
  2 Kelly White                5 Kennedy                2:08.96    8   
  3 Kassidy Carlson            5 Hillcrest              2:12.05    6   
  4 Hailey Nielson             5 Hillcrest              2:13.79    4   
  5 Kyla Felix                 5 West                   2:20.23    2   
  6 Kadance Dallaserra         5 Kennedy                2:25.32    1   
  7 Trinity Smelick            5 Hillcrest              2:29.13  
  8 Kallie Hossack             5 West                   2:30.10  
  9 Amy Cunningham             5 Margaret Lea           2:53.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.00  1986        , Hillcrest                               
                         Struznik, Duffy, Fetters, Jose                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:03.73   10   
  2 Whittier  'A'                                       1:04.93    8   
  3 West  'A'                                           1:06.20    6   
  4 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:08.20    4   
  5 Butte Central  'A'                                  1:08.37    2   
  6 Margaret Leary  'A'                                 1:10.29    1   
  7 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:10.99  
  8 Emerson  'A'                                        1:12.06  
 
Girls High Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  4-04  5/13/2006   Mollie McIntyre, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Trudnowski            5 West                   3-11.00   10   
  2 Brenda Fade                5 Emerson               J3-11.00    8   
  3 Amira Bolton               5 Butte Centra           3-09.00    6   
  4 Taylinn Garrett            5 Whittier              J3-09.00    4   
  5 Trinity Smelick            5 Hillcrest              3-08.00    2   
  6 MacKenzie Tutty            5 Hillcrest              3-06.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-08  1988        Jamie Hope, Whittier                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aubree Corcoran            5 Hillcrest             11-06.00   10   
  2 Alexys Koppenberg          5 Ramsay                11-03.00    8   
  3 McCaul McCarthy            5 Hillcrest             11-01.50    6   
  4 Sophia Burton              5 Butte Centra          10-07.00    4   
  5 Tessa Damon                5 Whittier              10-02.00    2   
  6 Anna Trudnowski            5 West                 J10-02.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26-03  5/11/2011   Hailee Regan, Mar Leary                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Harrington          5 Whittier              25-00.00   10   
  2 Lyndsi Lyons               5 Whittier              23-08.00    8   
  3 Mercedes Yost              5 Whittier              22-10.00    6   
  4 Kadance Dallaserra         5 Kennedy               22-06.00    4   
  5 Hannah Morin-Ferguson      5 Montessori            21-08.00    2   
  6 Madison Kump               5 Whittier              20-11.00    1   
 
Girls Other 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-07  1982        Tami Matthewson, Wise River                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braleigh Garrett           5 Ramsay                 6-03.00   10   
  2 Katherine Radoicich        5 Hillcrest              6-01.00    8   
  3 Ally Muller                5 Hillcrest              5-10.00    6   
  4 Abby Ricketts              5 Hillcrest              5-08.00    4   
  5 Jaci Stillwagon            5 Butte Centra          J5-08.00    2   
  6 Kadance Dallaserra         5 Kennedy                5-06.00    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.02  1989        Jennifer Stolarz, Hillcrest                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Russo*           6 Hillcrest                14.70q  9 
  2 Maire Ingersoll            6 Hillcrest                14.94q  1 
  3 Courtney Silka*            6 West                     15.27q  3 
  4 Sophie Sullivan *          6 Butte Centra             15.30q  1 
  5 Haley Herron*              6 Emerson                  15.35q  3 
  6 Emily Kendall              6 Emerson                  15.47q  6 
  7 Lizzy Lalicker             6 Butte Centra             15.83q  1 
  8 Alyssa Waananen            6 West                     15.99q  5 
  9 Megan Pederson             6 Kennedy                  16.04q  7 
 10 Abby LeProwse              6 Hillcrest                16.23q  3 
 11 Baylee Bolton              6 Butte Centra             16.27   2 
 12 Audrey McGruder            6 Hillcrest                16.28   5 
 13 Danika Murphy*             6 Margaret Lea             16.34   4 
 14 Ravyn Goodwin              6 Whittier                 16.38   6 
 15 Jayda Paul*                6 Kennedy                  16.38   5 
 16 Cassidy Strizic            6 Hillcrest                16.40   4 
 17 Kameryn Crisculo           6 Butte Centra             16.42   2 
 18 Madeline Staples           6 Kennedy                  16.45   8 
 19 Hope McIntee*              6 Whittier                 16.45   5 
 20 Bradie Lester              6 Whittier                 16.47   8 
 21 Kylie Gallagher            6 Hillcrest                16.49   1 
 22 Kaylee Lavelle             6 Margaret Lea             16.49   7 
 23 Aaliya Folland             6 Margaret Lea             16.50   2 
 24 Mariah Noctor              6 Whittier                 16.52   9 
 25 Camryn Smith               6 Emerson                  16.62   1 
 26 Mataya Lancaster           6 Hillcrest                16.64   8 
 27 Promise Gelling            6 Whittier                 16.68   4 
 27 Hanna Cunningham           6 Whittier                 16.68   3 
 29 Bridget Quane              6 Margaret Lea             16.74   1 
 30 Cora Hazel                 6 Margaret Lea             16.75   5 
 31 Kira Mortensen             6 Hillcrest                16.78   2 
 32 Trista Walker              6 Emerson                  16.98   8 
 33 Kalista Topp               6 Emerson                  17.02   5 
 34 Kendall Rangitsch          6 Butte Centra             17.04   5 
 35 Megan McVeigh              6 Hillcrest                17.04   8 
 36 Zoe Doherty                6 Hillcrest                17.10   4 
 37 Payton Gunderson           6 Hillcrest                17.12   3 
 38 Sterling Smith             6 Emerson                  17.17   7 
 39 Cameron LaFond             6 Emerson                  17.17   2 
 40 Josie Butler               6 Kennedy                  17.25   9 
 41 Becky Hunt                 6 Margaret Lea             17.27   6 
 42 Jordan Russell             6 Whittier                 17.28   5 
 43 Jaycee Thornock            6 West                     17.33   2 
 44 Trinity Hedberg            6 Margaret Lea             17.33   9 
 45 Bailey Peek                6 Emerson                  17.39   4 
 46 McCall Maciag              6 Whittier                 17.45   4 
 47 Kyra Bragg                 6 Ramsay                   17.50   7 
 48 Kaelan Doherty             6 Whittier                 17.52   7 
 49 Ashley York                6 Kennedy                  17.52   1 
 50 Shelby South               6 Hillcrest                17.58   7 
 51 Rachel Robinson            6 Whittier                 17.61   8 
 52 Clara Galbraith            6 Kennedy                  17.65   4 
 53 Briley Maloughney          6 Whittier                 17.69   3 
 54 Brianne Rauch              6 Margaret Lea             17.72   7 
 55 Kamryn Ball                6 Butte Centra             17.84   6 
 56 Emma Field                 6 Hillcrest                17.87   5 
 56 Abigail Swanson            6 West                     17.87   4 
 58 Adrienne Seger             6 West                     17.99   1 
 59 Megan Schindler            6 Butte Centra             18.03   3 
 60 Amber Reid                 6 Emerson                  18.03   9 
 61 Hailee Basnett             6 Kennedy                  18.13   2 
 62 Teagan Peters              6 Whittier                 18.14   4 
 63 Luz Pliego-Alcantaro       6 Whittier                 18.20   3 
 64 Maddie Schindler           6 Butte Centra             18.21   5 
 65 Sarah Daniels              6 Margaret Lea             18.22   6 
 66 Payton Peterson            6 Hillcrest                18.26   6 
 67 Skyler Parks               6 Whittier                 18.36   7 
 68 Kaylyn O'Neill             6 Butte Centra             18.37   4 
 69 Patricia LeProwse          6 Margaret Lea             18.42   3 
 70 Emma Kuoppala              6 Ramsay                   18.53   8 
 71 Jenna Hodges               6 West                     18.55   2 
 72 Morgan Dickinson           6 Hillcrest                18.56   2 
 73 Zoe Myers                  6 Hillcrest                19.52   6 
 74 Jacynda Henderson          6 Whittier                 19.55   1 
 75 Madison Bailey             6 West                     19.61   1 
 76 Kya Littlefield            6 Emerson                  19.85   7 
 77 Jada Henrich               6 West                     19.85   6 
 78 Jenna Sanders              6 Whittier                 20.06   2 
 79 Ruthe Meeks                6 Kennedy                  20.24   9 
 80 LaCasta Smith              6 Kennedy                  20.54   6 
 81 Soraya Casagranda          6 Whittier                 20.84   6 
 82 Gracie Wall                6 Butte Centra             21.42   7 
 83 Angelina Wind              6 West                     22.82   9 
 84 Jenel Jipp                 6 Kennedy                  23.22   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.02  1989        Jennifer Stolarz, Hillcrest                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Catherine Russo*           6 Hillcrest                15.27   10   
  2 Haley Herron*              6 Emerson                  15.62    8   
  3 Maire Ingersoll            6 Hillcrest                15.90    6   
  4 Emily Kendall              6 Emerson                  15.99    4   
  5 Sophie Sullivan *          6 Butte Centra             16.08    2   
  6 Courtney Silka*            6 West                     16.47    1   
  7 Lizzy Lalicker             6 Butte Centra             16.50  
  8 Megan Pederson             6 Kennedy                  16.53  
  9 Alyssa Waananen            6 West                     16.74  
 10 Abby LeProwse              6 Hillcrest                16.91  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.47  5/9/2012    Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Russo*           6 Hillcrest                30.89q  5 
  2 Haley Herron*              6 Emerson                  31.53q  2 
  3 Maire Ingersoll            6 Hillcrest                31.56q  3 
  4 Sophie Sullivan *          6 Butte Centra             31.77q  2 
  5 Makenna Carpenter*         6 Montessori               32.01q  1 
  6 Emily Kendall              6 Emerson                  32.05q  4 
  7 Courtney Silka*            6 West                     33.13q  2 
  8 Shealynn Felix             6 West                     33.26q  5 
  9 Abby LeProwse              6 Hillcrest                33.64q  5 
 10 Kameryn Crisculo           6 Butte Centra             33.86q  4 
 11 Maycie Carroll             6 Whittier                 33.90   5 
 12 Kylie Gallagher            6 Hillcrest                34.08   4 
 13 Aaliya Folland             6 Margaret Lea             34.16   2 
 14 Alyssa Waananen            6 West                     34.29   6 
 15 Audrey McGruder            6 Hillcrest                34.30   3 
 16 Danika Murphy*             6 Margaret Lea             34.34   1 
 17 Sydney Doyle               6 West                     34.50   4 
 18 Taylor Little              6 Hillcrest                34.79   2 
 19 Jayda Paul*                6 Kennedy                  34.81   5 
 20 Cassidy Strizic            6 Hillcrest                34.99   3 
 21 Ravyn Goodwin              6 Whittier                 35.12   4 
 22 Lizzy Lalicker             6 Butte Centra             35.17   2 
 23 Baylee Bolton              6 Butte Centra             35.34   1 
 24 Madeline Staples           6 Kennedy                  35.46   1 
 25 Mariah Noctor              6 Whittier                 35.52   4 
 26 Hanna Cunningham           6 Whittier                 35.57   5 
 27 Kendall Rangitsch          6 Butte Centra             35.87   3 
 28 McCall Maciag              6 Whittier                 35.91   5 
 29 Ashley York                6 Kennedy                  36.35   2 
 30 Briley Maloughney          6 Whittier                 36.55   4 
 31 Shaunee Lamping            6 West                     36.56   5 
 32 Kalista Topp               6 Emerson                  36.82   1 
 33 Kylie Crane                6 Emerson                  37.41   3 
 34 Promise Gelling            6 Whittier                 37.67   4 
 35 Kyra Bragg                 6 Ramsay                   37.87   1 
 36 Hailee Basnett             6 Kennedy                  37.87   3 
 37 Jordan Russell             6 Whittier                 37.99   4 
 38 Megan McVeigh              6 Hillcrest                38.13   3 
 39 Gina Fox                   6 West                     38.32   3 
 40 Megan Schindler            6 Butte Centra             38.35   3 
 41 Sudha Davis                6 Butte Centra             38.56   4 
 42 Emma Field                 6 Hillcrest                38.64   1 
 43 Emma Kuoppala              6 Ramsay                   39.33   2 
 44 Payton Peterson            6 Hillcrest                39.48   2 
 45 Courtney Childers          6 West                     39.73   2 
 46 Brianna Bajovich           6 West                     39.74   1 
 47 Zoe Myers                  6 Hillcrest                40.68   1 
 48 Adrienne Seger             6 West                     41.09   1 
 49 Jacynda Henderson          6 Whittier                 41.57   5 
 50 Soraya Casagranda          6 Whittier                 48.20   5 
 51 Angelina Wind              6 West                     54.79   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.47  5/9/2012    Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Catherine Russo*           6 Hillcrest                31.36   10   
  2 Maire Ingersoll            6 Hillcrest                32.18    8   
  3 Makenna Carpenter*         6 Montessori               32.23    6   
  4 Haley Herron*              6 Emerson                  32.59    4   
  5 Emily Kendall              6 Emerson                  32.72    2   
  6 Sophie Sullivan *          6 Butte Centra             32.84    1   
  7 Shealynn Felix             6 West                     33.54  
  8 Courtney Silka*            6 West                     33.92  
  9 Kameryn Crisculo           6 Butte Centra             34.04  
 10 Abby LeProwse              6 Hillcrest                36.54  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.00  1979        Jackie Street, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catherine Russo*           6 Hillcrest              1:15.94   10   
  2 Courtney Silka*            6 West                   1:16.70    8   
  3 Makenna Carpenter*         6 Montessori             1:17.58    6   
  4 Emma Keeley                6 Hillcrest              1:18.07    4   
  5 Gracie McGrath             6 Kennedy                1:18.48    2   
  6 Bradie Lester              6 Whittier               1:20.08    1   
  7 Sydney Doyle               6 West                   1:22.54  
  8 Grace Luoma                6 Hillcrest              1:23.90  
  9 Maycie Carroll             6 Whittier               1:23.95  
 10 Zoe Doherty                6 Hillcrest              1:26.33  
 11 Trisha Ericson             6 Hillcrest              1:27.61  
 12 Sudha Davis                6 Butte Centra           1:28.11  
 13 Bridget Quane              6 Margaret Lea           1:28.72  
 14 Sophie Barth               6 Montessori             1:30.08  
 15 Carlie Spear               6 Hillcrest              1:31.52  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.00  1987        Maria Williamson, Whittier                
         Tie: * 1:53.00  2004        Keli Dennehy, Hillcrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Keeley                6 Hillcrest              2:02.62   10   
  2 Shealynn Felix             6 West                   2:05.05    8   
  3 Trisha Ericson             6 Hillcrest              2:08.42    6   
  4 Grace Luoma                6 Hillcrest              2:12.95    4   
  5 Lexia Dauenhauer           6 Hillcrest              2:13.95    2   
  6 Camryn Smith               6 Emerson                2:14.70    1   
  7 Hope McIntee*              6 Whittier               2:15.96  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.10  1981        , Hillcrest                                 
                       Hemmert, Hanley, Sparks, Murray                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:02.08   10   
  2 Emerson  'A'                                        1:04.37    8   
  3 Butte Central  'A'                                  1:04.77    6   
  4 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:05.13    4   
  5 Margaret Leary  'A'                                 1:05.28    2   
  6 West  'A'                                           1:06.15    1   
  7 Whittier  'A'                                       1:06.91  
  8 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:10.04  
 
Girls High Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  4-10  5/10/2007   Molly McIntyre, Butte Centra                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kira Mortensen             6 Hillcrest              4-05.00   10   
  2 Maire Ingersoll            6 Hillcrest              4-03.00    8   
  3 Bailey Peek                6 Emerson                4-00.00    6   
  4 Courtney Silka*            6 West                  J4-00.00    4   
  5 Alyssa Waananen            6 West                   3-10.00    2   
  6 Makenna Carpenter*         6 Montessori            J3-10.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-09  1983        Tami Matthewson, Wise River                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Sullivan *          6 Butte Centra          11-10.50   10   
  2 Haley Herron*              6 Emerson               11-06.00    8   
  3 Courtney Silka*            6 West                  11-02.50    6   
  4 Gracie McGrath             6 Kennedy               11-00.00    4   
  5 Maycie Carroll             6 Whittier              10-11.00    2   
  6 Taylor Little              6 Hillcrest              6-11.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31-11  5/14/2014   Megan Pederson, Kennedy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Pederson             6 Kennedy               31-11.00*  10   
  2 Haley Herron*              6 Emerson               26-09.00    8   
  3 Kaylyn O'Neill             6 Butte Centra          26-04.00    6   
  4 Makenna Carpenter*         6 Montessori            25-07.00    4   
  5 Jayda Paul*                6 Kennedy               25-00.00    2   
  6 Jenna Sanders              6 Whittier              23-03.00    1   
 
Girls Other 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-09  1989        Jennifer Stolarz, Hillcrest                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Sullivan *          6 Butte Centra           6-03.00   10   
  2 Trista Walker              6 Emerson                5-11.00    8   
  3 Taylor Little              6 Hillcrest             J5-11.00    6   
  4 Jaycee Thornock            6 West                   5-10.00    4   
  5 Kira Mortensen             6 Hillcrest             J5-10.00    2   
  6 Aaliya Folland             6 Margaret Lea           5-07.50    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.00  1998        Alex Lisac, Whittier                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Lyons               4 Butte Centra             15.52q  6 
  2 Quinn Carey                4 Hillcrest                15.56q  7 
  3 Connor Konda               4 Whittier                 15.60q  3 
  4 Gavin Vetter               4 Whittier                 15.74q  4 
  5 Dylan Snyder               4 Margaret Lea             15.77q  3 
  6 Devon Cook                 4 Whittier                 15.89q  1 
  7 Gage Guldseth              4 Butte Centra             15.89q  5 
  8 Jakob Nielsen              4 Whittier                 15.94q  4 
  9 Brady Dinius               4 Whittier                 16.18q  7 
 10 Drew Badovinac             4 Butte Centra             16.18q  1 
 11 Morgan McClernan           4 Ramsay                   16.19   8 
 12 Casey Kautzman             4 Hillcrest                16.25   3 
 13 Keegan Muffich             4 Hillcrest                16.45   8 
 14 Casey Merrifield             Hillcrest                16.49   4 
 14 Austin Harrington          4 Hillcrest                16.49   5 
 16 Cayden Zinda               4 Kennedy                  16.51   8 
 17 Austin Thiessen            4 Whittier                 16.55   6 
 18 Holt Downey                4 West                     16.57   5 
 19 Tucker West                4 Butte Centra             16.59   2 
 20 Cole Worley                4 Margaret Lea             16.59   4 
 21 Makile Clark               4 Kennedy                  16.66   9 
 22 Kimori Shaw                4 Whittier                 16.71   2 
 23 Kody Kuenzel               4 Hillcrest                16.75   8 
 24 Kyler Raiha                4 Emerson                  16.79   6 
 25 Tyler Nyquist              4 Hillcrest                16.81   8 
 26 Noah Carlson               4 Hillcrest                16.84   9 
 27 Dream Eagle                4 Margaret Lea             16.98   2 
 28 Keaton Topp                4 Hillcrest                17.01   1 
 29 Kyle Hoffert               4 Kennedy                  17.03   2 
 30 Joseph Sehulster           4 Butte Centra             17.05   3 
 31 Eli Wroblewski             4 Kennedy                  17.07   4 
 32 Bryson Sestrich            4 Emerson                  17.13   9 
 33 Braydon Cetraro            4 Hillcrest                17.39   7 
 34 Colten Sunderland          4 Emerson                  17.48   4 
 35 Hunter Hotalen             4 Margaret Lea             17.51   1 
 36 Kooper Klobucar            4 Ramsay                   17.54   9 
 37 Gunnar Yelenich            4 Kennedy                  17.54   1 
 38 Mikey O'Dell               4 Margaret Lea             17.64   6 
 39 Bridger Swanson            4 West                     17.68   6 
 40 John Ryan                  4 Emerson                  17.73   7 
 41 Payton Pressler            4 Whittier                 17.75   6 
 42 Jeffery Staton             4 Emerson                  17.81   2 
 43 Camren Stalker             4 Emerson                  17.85   3 
 44 Eyston Lakkala             4 Hillcrest                17.89   6 
 45 Kennedy Long               4 Emerson                  17.93   2 
 46 Brayden Keane              4 Butte Centra             18.07   4 
 47 Nick Shelton               4 Ramsay                   18.10   3 
 48 Zachary Noctor             4 Whittier                 18.11   4 
 49 Cohwen Houchin             4 Emerson                  18.15   1 
 50 Luke Andersen              4 Margaret Lea             18.15   5 
 51 Ethan McGillen             4 Montessori               18.23   1 
 52 Garrett Philpot            4 Ramsay                   18.27   7 
 53 Joe Phillip                4 Ramsay                   18.38   1 
 54 Morgan Montoya             4 Kennedy                  18.42   5 
 55 Ryan Peck                  4 Kennedy                  18.45   8 
 56 Nathan Montoya             4 Kennedy                  18.49   9 
 57 Russell Romine             4 Whittier                 18.52   6 
 58 Kadyn Lester               4 Whittier                 18.60   5 
 59 Derek Jollie               4 West                     18.62   3 
 60 Daniel Huerta              4 West                     18.62   7 
 61 Santiago Baca              4 Kennedy                  18.66   3 
 62 Evan Anderson              4 West                     18.66   1 
 63 Scott Smith                4 Emerson                  18.70   5 
 64 Dominick Dowell-Urbin      4 West                     18.77   4 
 65 Michael Perino             4 Emerson                  18.80   1 
 66 Colt Adamson               4 Kennedy                  18.87   7 
 66 Cole Maris                 4 West                     18.87   8 
 68 Jacob Olsen                4 Ramsay                   19.00   9 
 69 Kole Bragg                 4 Ramsay                   19.10   4 
 70 Brent Childers             4 West                     19.15   2 
 71 Robbert Kaldor             4 Kennedy                  19.26   6 
 72 Tucker Tresidder           4 Hillcrest                19.33   9 
 73 Kaden Kohn                 4 Hillcrest                19.35   2 
 74 Camden Dixon               4 Whittier                 19.44   3 
 75 Andrew Xie                 4 Whittier                 19.46   5 
 76 Craig Zimpel               4 Whittier                 19.63   3 
 77 Riley Downey               4 Whittier                 19.69   5 
 78 Aurelio Ortegon            4 Kennedy                  20.32   7 
 79 Logan McMahon              4 Ramsay                   20.44   2 
 80 Quinn Boyle                4 Whittier                 20.74   2 
 81 Memphis Dorscher           4 Emerson                  20.75   8 
 82 Justin Sweet               4 Whittier                 21.36   8 
 83 Jim Kinsey                 4 Ramsay                   21.60   5 
 84 Thomas Park                4 Kennedy                  22.77   7 
 85 Josh Bacon                 4 Ramsay                   22.94   6 
 86 Joey Voss                  4 Kennedy                  23.74   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.00  1998        Alex Lisac, Whittier                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Konda               4 Whittier                 15.97   10   
  2 Dylan Snyder               4 Margaret Lea             15.98    8   
  3 Quinn Carey                4 Hillcrest                16.05    6   
  4 Jakob Nielsen              4 Whittier                 16.08    4   
  5 Drew Badovinac             4 Butte Centra             16.14    2   
  6 Gavin Vetter               4 Whittier                 16.22    1   
  7 Devon Cook                 4 Whittier                 16.41  
  8 Joseph Lyons               4 Butte Centra             16.61  
  9 Gage Guldseth              4 Butte Centra             16.79  
 10 Brady Dinius               4 Whittier                 16.81  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.23  5/9/2012    Tommy Mellott, Margaret Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavin Vetter               4 Whittier                 32.97q  7 
  2 Dylan Snyder               4 Margaret Lea             33.12q  3 
  3 Jakob Nielsen              4 Whittier                 33.21q  5 
  4 Devon Cook                 4 Whittier                 33.41q  5 
  5 Quinn Carey                4 Hillcrest                33.69q  2 
  6 Drew Badovinac             4 Butte Centra             34.37q  6 
  7 Casey Kautzman             4 Hillcrest                34.53q  4 
  8 Morgan McClernan           4 Ramsay                   34.57q  1 
  9 Brady Dinius               4 Whittier                 34.59q  4 
 10 Holt Downey                4 West                     34.92q  2 
 11 Casey Merrifield             Hillcrest                35.03   7 
 12 Joseph Lyons               4 Butte Centra             35.10   2 
 13 Gage Guldseth              4 Butte Centra             35.13   7 
 14 Colten Sunderland          4 Emerson                  35.36   3 
 15 Cole Stewart               4 Whittier                 35.57   4 
 16 Kimori Shaw                4 Whittier                 35.87   3 
 17 Keaton Topp                4 Hillcrest                35.98   6 
 18 Keegan Muffich             4 Hillcrest                36.10   5 
 19 Tucker West                4 Butte Centra             36.22   3 
 20 Bryson Sestrich            4 Emerson                  36.22   7 
 21 Cole Worley                4 Margaret Lea             36.29   2 
 22 Makile Clark               4 Kennedy                  36.31   3 
 23 Austin Thiessen            4 Whittier                 36.31   6 
 24 Noah Carlson               4 Hillcrest                36.36   3 
 25 Cayden Zinda               4 Kennedy                  36.38   4 
 26 Dream Eagle                4 Margaret Lea             36.39   4 
 27 Eli Wroblewski             4 Kennedy                  36.44   7 
 28 Austin Harrington          4 Hillcrest                36.59   1 
 29 Hunter Hotalen             4 Margaret Lea             36.60   1 
 30 Kyler Raiha                4 Emerson                  36.62   8 
 31 Tyler Nyquist              4 Hillcrest                36.68   3 
 32 Camren Stalker             4 Emerson                  37.33   2 
 33 Mason Pennell              4 Ramsay                   37.86   2 
 34 Joseph Sehulster           4 Butte Centra             37.99   1 
 35 Eyston Lakkala             4 Hillcrest                38.22   8 
 36 Kody Kuenzel               4 Hillcrest                38.49   2 
 37 Mikey O'Dell               4 Margaret Lea             38.53   5 
 38 Braydon Cetraro            4 Hillcrest                38.54   1 
 39 Luke Andersen              4 Margaret Lea             38.61   6 
 40 Kooper Klobucar            4 Ramsay                   39.09   5 
 41 Kennedy Long               4 Emerson                  39.31   6 
 42 Brayden Keane              4 Butte Centra             39.55   5 
 43 Santiago Baca              4 Kennedy                  39.63   1 
 44 Nick Shelton               4 Ramsay                   39.75   4 
 45 Scott Smith                4 Emerson                  39.77   8 
 46 Marcus Manson              4 Montessori               40.08   1 
 47 Jeffery Staton             4 Emerson                  40.15   7 
 48 Morgan Montoya             4 Kennedy                  40.30   6 
 49 Bridger Swanson            4 West                     40.42   4 
 50 Payton Pressler            4 Whittier                 40.43   6 
 51 John Ryan                  4 Emerson                  40.43   1 
 52 Garrett Philpot            4 Ramsay                   40.51   4 
 53 Jay Bitsui                 4 Butte Centra             40.61   4 
 54 Russell Romine             4 Whittier                 40.65   7 
 55 Dominick Dowell-Urbin      4 West                     40.76   6 
 56 Kole Bragg                 4 Ramsay                   40.94   8 
 57 Colt Adamson               4 Kennedy                  41.15   9 
 58 Joe Phillip                4 Ramsay                   41.16   7 
 59 Ethan McGillen             4 Montessori               41.24   2 
 60 Cole Maris                 4 West                     41.55   1 
 61 Nathan Montoya             4 Kennedy                  41.57   7 
 62 Ryan Peck                  4 Kennedy                  41.63   7 
 63 Jacob Olsen                4 Ramsay                   42.42   6 
 64 Kadyn Lester               4 Whittier                 42.85   9 
 65 Michael Perino             4 Emerson                  43.68   5 
 66 Daniel Huerta              4 West                     44.07   2 
 67 Byron Pederson             4 West                     45.37   3 
 68 Riley Downey               4 Whittier                 45.45   6 
 69 Brent Childers             4 West                     45.90   5 
 70 Craig Zimpel               4 Whittier                 46.19   9 
 71 Memphis Dorscher           4 Emerson                  46.45   4 
 72 Robbert Kaldor             4 Kennedy                  46.46   1 
 73 Andrew Xie                 4 Whittier                 48.04   8 
 74 Aurelio Ortegon            4 Kennedy                  49.83   8 
 75 Jim Kinsey                 4 Ramsay                   50.67   3 
 76 Logan McMahon              4 Ramsay                   51.19   8 
 77 Thomas Park                4 Kennedy                  53.04   2 
 78 Justin Sweet               4 Whittier                 53.26   8 
 79 Quinn Boyle                4 Whittier                 53.29   5 
 80 Joey Voss                  4 Kennedy                  55.01   5 
 81 Josh Bacon                 4 Ramsay                 1:01.03   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.23  5/9/2012    Tommy Mellott, Margaret Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Snyder               4 Margaret Lea             32.82   10   
  2 Quinn Carey                4 Hillcrest                33.30    8   
  3 Jakob Nielsen              4 Whittier                 33.56    6   
  4 Gavin Vetter               4 Whittier                 33.76    4   
  5 Drew Badovinac             4 Butte Centra             34.44    2   
  6 Morgan McClernan           4 Ramsay                   34.48    1   
  7 Holt Downey                4 West                     34.57  
  8 Casey Kautzman             4 Hillcrest                34.76  
  9 Devon Cook                 4 Whittier                 35.54  
 10 Brady Dinius               4 Whittier                 35.66  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4th Grade
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.40  1983        Mark Struznik, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Konda               4 Whittier               1:13.01   2  10   
  2 Jakob Nielsen              4 Whittier               1:17.55   2   8   
  3 Devon Cook                 4 Whittier               1:18.27   1   6   
  4 Gunnar Yelenich            4 Kennedy                1:18.34   2   4   
  5 Casey Kautzman             4 Hillcrest              1:19.71   2   2   
  6 Trey Whitlock              4 Margaret Lea           1:20.30   1   1   
  7 Cole Stewart               4 Whittier               1:21.17   1 
  8 Gavin Vetter               4 Whittier               1:22.54   1 
  9 Casey Merrifield             Hillcrest              1:23.49   1 
 10 Kyle Hoffert               4 Kennedy                1:25.29   2 
 11 Eli Wroblewski             4 Kennedy                1:25.87   2 
 12 Drew Badovinac             4 Butte Centra           1:26.00   1 
 13 Cohwen Houchin             4 Emerson                1:27.48   2 
 14 Brady Dinius               4 Whittier               1:27.49   1 
 15 Mikey O'Dell               4 Margaret Lea           1:28.91   2 
 16 Bryson Sestrich            4 Emerson                1:29.22   1 
 17 Camren Stalker             4 Emerson                1:29.98   2 
 18 Dream Eagle                4 Margaret Lea           1:30.40   1 
 19 Austin Harrington          4 Hillcrest              1:30.96   1 
 20 Colten Sunderland          4 Emerson                1:30.98   1 
 21 Mason Pennell              4 Ramsay                 1:31.43   2 
 22 Austin Thiessen            4 Whittier               1:32.91   1 
 23 Cole Worley                4 Margaret Lea           1:33.37   2 
 24 Makile Clark               4 Kennedy                1:33.66   2 
 25 Gage Guldseth              4 Butte Centra           1:33.74   1 
 26 Nick Shelton               4 Ramsay                 1:36.62   2 
 27 Kooper Klobucar            4 Ramsay                 1:37.51   1 
 28 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea           1:37.79   2 
 29 Cole Maris                 4 West                   1:38.89   2 
 30 Kennedy Long               4 Emerson                1:39.85   1 
 31 Kimori Shaw                4 Whittier               1:40.47   2 
 32 Jacob Olsen                4 Ramsay                 1:40.65   2 
 33 Ethan McGillen             4 Montessori             1:40.68   2 
 34 Nathan Montoya             4 Kennedy                1:41.42   1 
 35 Kody Kuenzel               4 Hillcrest              1:41.42   2 
 36 Joe Phillip                4 Ramsay                 1:41.43   1 
 37 Marcus Manson              4 Montessori             1:41.44   1 
 38 Michael Perino             4 Emerson                1:42.89   2 
 39 Evan Anderson              4 West                   1:43.57   1 
 40 Santiago Baca              4 Kennedy                1:43.71   1 
 41 Derek Jollie               4 West                   1:45.48   1 
 42 Russell Romine             4 Whittier               1:45.84   2 
 43 Brent Childers             4 West                   1:45.89   1 
 44 Camden Dixon               4 Whittier               1:47.17   2 
 45 Byron Pederson             4 West                   1:48.83   1 
 46 Payton Pressler            4 Whittier               1:49.60   2 
 47 Garrett Monson             4 Hillcrest              1:52.17   1 
 48 Riley Downey               4 Whittier               1:59.13   2 
 49 Zachary Noctor             4 Whittier               2:08.13   2 
 50 Robbert Kaldor             4 Kennedy                2:14.42   2 
 51 Justin Sweet               4 Whittier               2:14.50   2 
 52 Jim Kinsey                 4 Ramsay                 2:16.75   2 
 53 Logan McMahon              4 Ramsay                 2:19.90   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.39  5/9/2012    Tommy Mellott, Margaret Lea               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Konda               4 Whittier               1:59.93   10   
  2 Trey Whitlock              4 Margaret Lea           2:03.22    8   
  3 Gunnar Yelenich            4 Kennedy                2:09.86    6   
  4 Kyle Hoffert               4 Kennedy                2:11.94    4   
  5 Kyler Raiha                4 Emerson                2:12.93    2   
  6 Cole Stewart               4 Whittier               2:13.41    1   
  7 Keaton Topp                4 Hillcrest              2:14.75  
  8 Morgan McClernan           4 Ramsay                 2:17.75  
  9 Max Demarais               4 Hillcrest              2:18.75  
 10 Braydon Cetraro            4 Hillcrest              2:20.55  
 11 Cohwen Houchin             4 Emerson                2:21.83  
 12 Mason Pennell              4 Ramsay                 2:25.31  
 13 John Ryan                  4 Emerson                2:25.81  
 14 Garrett Philpot            4 Ramsay                 2:26.09  
 15 Evan Anderson              4 West                   2:27.24  
 16 Holt Downey                4 West                   2:31.58  
 17 Marcus Manson              4 Montessori             2:32.41  
 18 Byron Pederson             4 West                   2:36.33  
 19 Aurelio Ortegon            4 Kennedy                2:46.33  
 20 Camden Dixon               4 Whittier               2:49.40  
 21 Garrett Monson             4 Hillcrest              3:00.63  
 22 Zachary Noctor             4 Whittier               3:04.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.22  1993        , Hillcrest                                 
                       Patterson, Cooney, Larson, Osborne                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                       1:04.13   10   
  2 Butte Central  'A'                                  1:06.02    8   
  3 Margaret Leary  'A'                                 1:06.67    6   
  4 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:07.33    4   
  5 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:07.52    2   
  6 Emerson  'A'                                        1:10.43    1   
  7 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:14.28  
  8 West  'A'                                           1:14.34  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.60  1986        Josh Paffhausen, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erik Johns                 5 Hillcrest                14.30q  1 
  2 Rylan Richards             5 West                     15.23q  4 
  3 Christian Vetter           5 Whittier                 15.47q  6 
  4 Christian Hansen           5 Hillcrest                15.48q  5 
  5 Keagan Gransbery           5 Whittier                 15.50q  1 
  6 Keaton Warner              5 Whittier                 15.53q  6 
  7 Kaden Dean                 5 Hillcrest                15.54q  6 
  8 Colton Case                5 Whittier                 15.60q  2 
  9 Tanner Huff                5 Hillcrest                15.60q  7 
 10 Hayden Allen               5 West                     15.85q  1 
 11 Banner Cetraro             5 Hillcrest                15.87   5 
 12 Zach Merrifield            5 Hillcrest                15.89   4 
 13 Anthony Liva               5 West                     15.92   1 
 14 Cael Stenson               5 Whittier                 15.95   3 
 15 Mikey Haldane              5 West                     15.98   3 
 16 Luke Harding               5 Whittier                 16.10   1 
 17 Blake Drakos               5 Hillcrest                16.69   1 
 18 Cameron Brodie             5 Whittier                 16.91   6 
 19 Jacob Olson                5 Emerson                  17.12   2 
 20 Conner St. Pierre          5 Kennedy                  17.13   4 
 21 Dylan Varady               5 Margaret Lea             17.16   7 
 22 William Coats-Triniman     5 West                     17.20   4 
 23 Ethan Andrews              5 Hillcrest                17.24   3 
 24 Dawson Roesti              5 Hillcrest                17.33   4 
 25 Nick Hennessey             5 West                     17.36   6 
 26 Brady Anderson             5 West                     17.43   2 
 27 Tyler May                  5 Emerson                  17.44   1 
 28 Cade LaDouceur             5 West                     17.51   5 
 29 Ronald Hendrickson         5 Butte Centra             17.56   1 
 30 Mathew Jensen              5 Whittier                 17.59   2 
 31 Lewis Icopini              5 Butte Centra             17.62   2 
 32 Shay Powers                5 Kennedy                  17.66   1 
 33 Carson Barry               5 Montessori               17.66   1 
 34 Cameron Cox                5 West                     17.70   3 
 35 Trey Clark                 5 Kennedy                  17.73   5 
 36 Riley Chiotti              5 Hillcrest                17.80   2 
 37 Logan Salazar              5 Whittier                 17.84   4 
 38 John Fisher                5 Hillcrest                17.85   2 
 39 Edsel Stock                5 Kennedy                  17.91   2 
 40 Ethan Heggem               5 Emerson                  18.61   2 
 41 Trenton Turnquist          5 Whittier                 18.71   5 
 42 Chase Nelson               5 West                     18.78   4 
 43 Ty Raiha                   5 West                     18.78   5 
 44 Brayden Guidoni            5 Kennedy                  18.84   4 
 45 Noah Williamson            5 Emerson                  18.96   7 
 46 Cale Stillwagon            5 Butte Centra             19.21   3 
 47 Kadden Littlefield         5 Emerson                  19.26   4 
 48 Braden Oconnell            5 Emerson                  19.28   3 
 49 Jacob Laverdure            5 West                     19.28   5 
 50 Malachi Pareja             5 West                     19.33   2 
 51 Timothy Hollingsworth      5 West                     19.89   4 
 52 Zachary From               5 West                     20.13   7 
 53 Xavier Buben               5 Emerson                  20.27   6 
 54 Brieson Campbell           5 Emerson                  20.41   7 
 55 Levi McMahon               5 Ramsay                   20.60   3 
 56 Joe Sullivan               5 Kennedy                  20.62   5 
 57 John Crossman              5 Emerson                  21.08   5 
 58 Alejo Langley              5 Emerson                  21.62   3 
 59 Brady Sommer               5 Emerson                  21.63   5 
 60 Jess Goodwin               5 Whittier                 21.68   3 
 61 Bradyn Thomas              5 Kennedy                  23.17   3 
 62 Cyrus Girard               5 West                     23.68   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.60  1986        Josh Paffhausen, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erik Johns                 5 Hillcrest                14.83   10   
  2 Christian Hansen           5 Hillcrest                15.69    8   
  3 Rylan Richards             5 West                     15.70    6   
  4 Christian Vetter           5 Whittier                 15.72    4   
  5 Colton Case                5 Whittier                 15.75    2   
  6 Keaton Warner              5 Whittier                 15.83    1   
  7 Tanner Huff                5 Hillcrest                15.92  
  8 Kaden Dean                 5 Hillcrest                16.03  
  9 Keagan Gransbery           5 Whittier                 16.17  
 10 Hayden Allen               5 West                     16.42  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.77  5/9/2012    Bailey Parker, West                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erik Johns                 5 Hillcrest                29.64q  2 
  2 Ryan Neil                  5 Margaret Lea             31.20q  2 
  3 Isaac Sholey               5 Butte Centra             31.21q  2 
  4 Colton Case                5 Whittier                 32.18q  1 
  5 Keaton Warner              5 Whittier                 32.43q  3 
  6 Billy Kelly                5 Kennedy                  32.46q  1 
  7 Kaden Dean                 5 Hillcrest                33.03q  1 
  8 Aidan Pezdark              5 West                     33.26q  1 
  9 Hayden Allen               5 West                     33.37q  2 
 10 Egan Lester                5 Butte Centra             33.85q  3 
 11 Bryan Holland              5 Butte Centra             33.88   2 
 12 Cameron Brodie             5 Whittier                 34.69   3 
 13 James Dare                 5 Whittier                 35.23   1 
 14 Nick Hennessey             5 West                     35.94   2 
 15 Conner St. Pierre          5 Kennedy                  36.15   2 
 16 Brady Anderson             5 West                     36.96   2 
 17 Cameron Cox                5 West                     37.24   3 
 18 Lewis Icopini              5 Butte Centra             37.82   1 
 19 Shay Powers                5 Kennedy                  38.07   2 
 20 Cade LaDouceur             5 West                     38.20   1 
 21 Edsel Stock                5 Kennedy                  38.41   3 
 22 Trey Clark                 5 Kennedy                  38.46   3 
 23 Colby Regan                5 Margaret Lea             39.43   1 
 24 Logan Salazar              5 Whittier                 39.65   3 
 25 Mathew Jensen              5 Whittier                 39.70   2 
 26 Brayden Guidoni            5 Kennedy                  40.44   3 
 27 Malachi Pareja             5 West                     42.23   3 
 28 Alejo Langley              5 Emerson                  50.70   1 
 29 Bradyn Thomas              5 Kennedy                  58.75   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.77  5/9/2012    Bailey Parker, West                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erik Johns                 5 Hillcrest                30.59   10   
  2 Ryan Neil                  5 Margaret Lea             31.52    8   
  3 Colton Case                5 Whittier                 31.88    6   
  4 Isaac Sholey               5 Butte Centra             32.61    4   
  5 Billy Kelly                5 Kennedy                  32.99    2   
  6 Hayden Allen               5 West                     33.21    1   
  7 Kaden Dean                 5 Hillcrest                33.26  
  8 Keaton Warner              5 Whittier                 34.13  
  9 Aidan Pezdark              5 West                     34.38  
 10 Egan Lester                5 Butte Centra             34.39  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.38  1994        Brent Patterson, Hillcrest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Merrifield            5 Hillcrest              1:15.21   10   
  2 Bryan Holland              5 Butte Centra           1:16.34    8   
  3 Egan Lester                5 Butte Centra           1:16.37    6   
  4 Kyler Kukay                5 West                   1:17.90    4   
  5 Tanner Compton             5 Hillcrest              1:18.77    2   
  6 Mikey Haldane              5 West                   1:20.00    1   
  7 Aidan Pezdark              5 West                   1:20.07  
  8 Isaac Sholey               5 Butte Centra           1:22.67  
  9 Bode Jensen                5 Hillcrest              1:22.84  
 10 Michael Nyquist            5 Hillcrest              1:24.08  
 11 Dominik Scown              5 Kennedy                1:27.83  
 12 Grant Smith                5 Montessori             1:38.66  
 13 Joey Atkins                5 Emerson                1:41.47  
 14 Moosie Henningsen          5 Whittier               1:42.69  
 15 Kaden Kohler               5 Hillcrest              1:42.87  
 16 Jameson Shea               5 Emerson                1:49.45  
 17 Gabriel Holmes             5 Whittier               1:52.56  
 18 William Coats-Triniman     5 West                   1:53.31  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:52.19  5/9/2012    Clay Fisher, Hillcrest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keagan Gransbery           5 Whittier               2:01.04   10   
  2 Christian Vetter           5 Whittier               2:03.67    8   
  3 Michael Nyquist            5 Hillcrest              2:08.20    6   
  4 Bode Jensen                5 Hillcrest              2:10.34    4   
  5 Kian O'Neill               5 Hillcrest              2:10.51    2   
  6 Colr Schutte               5 West                   2:13.80    1   
  7 Dominik Scown              5 Kennedy                2:14.64  
  8 Joey Atkins                5 Emerson                2:29.65  
  9 Moosie Henningsen          5 Whittier               2:40.57  
 10 Devon Martin               5 Margaret Lea           2:58.53  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.38  1994        , Hillcrest                                 
                       Osborne, Patterson, Larson, McIntyre              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:00.41   10   
  2 Whittier  'A'                                       1:01.62    8   
  3 West  'A'                                           1:02.84    6   
  4 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:07.90    4   
  5 Butte Central  'A'                                  1:08.18    2   
  6 Margaret Leary  'A'                                 1:09.34    1   
  7 Emerson  'A'                                        1:12.63  
  8 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:30.99  
 
Boys High Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4-09.50  1996        Zeke Brown, West                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Neil                  5 Margaret Lea           4-03.00   10   
  2 Rylan Richards             5 West                   4-02.00    8   
  3 Zach Merrifield            5 Hillcrest             J4-02.00    6   
  4 Christian Hansen           5 Hillcrest              4-00.00    4   
  5 Kamren Meotas              5 Hillcrest              3-10.00    2   
  6 Colr Schutte               5 West                  J3-10.00    0.50
  6 Billy Kelly                5 Kennedy               J3-10.00    0.50
 
Boys Long Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-00  1989        Brandon Otto, Whittier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keagan Gransbery           5 Whittier              12-03.00   10   
  2 Banner Cetraro             5 Hillcrest             11-09.00    8   
  3 Billy Kelly                5 Kennedy               11-08.00    6   
  4 Christian Vetter           5 Whittier              11-04.00    4   
  5 Kyler Kukay                5 West                 J11-04.00    2   
  6 Christian Hansen           5 Hillcrest             11-03.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35-04  5/8/2013    Aaron Richards, Central                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Johns                 5 Hillcrest             28-10.50   10   
  2 Ty Raiha                   5 West                  26-01.00    8   
  3 Cael Stenson               5 Whittier              25-10.00    6   
  4 Timothy Hollingsworth      5 West                  25-08.50    4   
  5 Nick Steilman              5 Hillcrest             25-06.00    2   
  6 Rylan Richards             5 West                  23-10.00    1   
 
Boys Other 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-00  1998        Paul Klimpel, Longfellow                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banner Cetraro             5 Hillcrest              6-10.00   10   
  2 Ryan Neil                  5 Margaret Lea           6-05.00    8   
  3 Luke Harding               5 Whittier               6-03.00    6   
  4 Ethan Andrews              5 Hillcrest              6-00.00    4   
  5 Tyler May                  5 Emerson                5-08.00    2   
  6 Grant Smith                5 Montessori             5-05.00    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.32  1989        Derek Anderson, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Boyle*              6 Emerson                  13.36q  1 
  2 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea             13.76q  4 
  3 Tucker Winston             6 West                     14.21q  3 
  4 Matt Simkins               6 Butte Centra             14.51q  2 
  5 Kameron Moreno             6 West                     14.54q  6 
  6 Quinn Sullivan *           6 Butte Centra             14.77q  1 
  7 Alleck Halloway            6 Emerson                  14.80q  2 
  8 Corey West                 6 West                     14.87q  6 
  9 Braden Harrington          6 Butte Centra             15.11q  3 
 10 Evan McCarthy              6 Emerson                  15.18q  4 
 11 Scout Allen                6 Margaret Lea             15.31   6 
 12 Payton King                6 Emerson                  15.40   3 
 13 Dalton DeHart              6 Hillcrest                15.43   6 
 14 Shane Miller*              6 Kennedy                  15.45   2 
 15 Grant Robins               6 Hillcrest                15.73   3 
 16 Ethan Cramer               6 Whittier                 15.77   1 
 17 Christian Sherman*         6 West                     15.77   1 
 18 Zach Olsen                 6 Margaret Lea             15.88   7 
 19 JJ Link*                   6 Montessori               15.90   7 
 20 Jayden Thomas              6 Margaret Lea             15.97   4 
 21 Wolfgang Doty Basel        6 Hillcrest                15.97   5 
 22 Nathan Schafer             6 Whittier                 16.00   2 
 23 Dawson Muffich             6 Hillcrest                16.17   2 
 24 Amdrew Booth               6 West                     16.24   4 
 25 Brian Ogolin*              6 Hillcrest                16.29   1 
 26 Kaden Sayler               6 Whittier                 16.30   1 
 27 Karson West                6 Emerson                  16.32   4 
 28 Gator Yelenich             6 Kennedy                  16.36   5 
 29 Joshua Johnson             6 Hillcrest                16.45   5 
 30 Hunter Bugni               6 Kennedy                  16.49   2 
 31 Jeremy Juarez              6 West                     16.49   5 
 32 Coyt Stajcar               6 Butte Centra             16.63   4 
 33 Walter English             6 Hillcrest                16.64   5 
 34 Mickey Bolton              6 Kennedy                  16.72   4 
 35 Morgan Meagor              6 Whittier                 16.73   5 
 36 Dakota Miller              6 Kennedy                  16.82   3 
 37 Austin Doyle               6 Emerson                  16.91   4 
 38 Jaykob Surber              6 Kennedy                  17.14   1 
 39 Codie Williams             6 Kennedy                  17.24   6 
 40 James Tyler                6 Emerson                  17.32   6 
 41 Hunter Salcido             6 Whittier                 17.43   3 
 42 Konor McClafferty          6 Hillcrest                17.59   5 
 43 Brady Garner               6 Emerson                  17.65   1 
 44 Mario Uggetti              6 Hillcrest                17.69   1 
 45 Donovan Goodwin            6 West                     17.75   7 
 46 Conner Webster             6 Margaret Lea             17.81   7 
 47 Josh Mohr                  6 Whittier                 18.02   4 
 48 Cameron Baker              6 Hillcrest                18.03   4 
 49 Reece Cox                  6 Hillcrest                18.06   3 
 50 Tyler LeProwse             6 Emerson                  18.15   2 
 51 Riley Berryman             6 West                     18.16   1 
 52 Brandon Ralph-Puderbaugh   6 Kennedy                  18.24   2 
 53 Rodrigo Rodriquez          6 West                     18.39   2 
 54 Zack Bunyard               6 Emerson                  18.56   5 
 55 Brady Immel                6 Hillcrest                18.75   7 
 56 Tucker Fulton              6 Hillcrest                19.11   5 
 57 Gavin Gordon               6 Emerson                  19.19   3 
 58 Mikal Rex                  6 Emerson                  19.37   5 
 59 Lucas Kingston             6 Whittier                 19.39   6 
 60 Colton McGinnis            6 Whittier                 19.77   3 
 61 Luke Schultz               6 Emerson                  19.83   3 
 62 Mason Bryan                6 Kennedy                  20.02   2 
 63 Danule Felchko             6 Emerson                  21.16   6 
 64 Philip Dwyer               6 Montessori               22.36   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.32  1989        Derek Anderson, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Boyle*              6 Emerson                  13.69   10   
  2 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea             14.13    8   
  3 Kameron Moreno             6 West                     14.55    6   
  4 Matt Simkins               6 Butte Centra             14.70    4   
  5 Tucker Winston             6 West                     14.71    2   
  6 Alleck Halloway            6 Emerson                  15.06    1   
  7 Evan McCarthy              6 Emerson                  15.29  
  8 Corey West                 6 West                     15.39  
  9 Quinn Sullivan *           6 Butte Centra             15.52  
 10 Braden Harrington          6 Butte Centra             15.87  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.19  1995        Zach Osborne, Hillcrest                     
         Tie: * 27.19  5/14/2014   Nathan Boyle, Emerson                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Boyle*              6 Emerson                * 27.19q  1 
  2 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea             28.15q  1 
  3 Tucker Winston             6 West                     29.86q  1 
  4 Kobe Moreno                6 West                     30.24q  2 
  5 Alleck Halloway            6 Emerson                  30.68q  2 
  6 Trevor Neumann             6 Margaret Lea             31.78q  2 
  7 Thomas McGree              6 Butte Centra             32.56q  1 
  8 James Hollingsworth        6 West                     32.76q  3 
  9 Quinn Sullivan *           6 Butte Centra             33.32q  2 
 10 Gabriel Lucero             6 West                     33.51q  3 
 11 Nathan Schafer             6 Whittier                 33.59   1 
 12 Gator Yelenich             6 Kennedy                  33.70   2 
 13 Wolfgang Doty Basel        6 Hillcrest                34.50   3 
 14 Ethan Cramer               6 Whittier                 34.52   1 
 15 Joshua Johnson             6 Hillcrest                34.61   2 
 16 Walter English             6 Hillcrest                34.71   3 
 17 Dakota Miller              6 Kennedy                  35.44   3 
 18 Wyatt Samples              6 Whittier                 35.49   3 
 19 Zachary Perkins            6 Kennedy                  35.52   1 
 20 JJ Link*                   6 Montessori               35.66   3 
 21 Jerek Rosenleaf            6 Whittier                 35.78   2 
 22 Kaden Booth                6 Whittier                 36.21   3 
 23 Codie Williams             6 Kennedy                  36.37   1 
 24 Jaykob Surber              6 Kennedy                  36.62   3 
 25 Mario Uggetti              6 Hillcrest                37.31   1 
 26 Ethan Edwards              6 Hillcrest                37.74   2 
 27 Hunter Salcido             6 Whittier                 37.77   2 
 28 Brandon Ralph-Puderbaugh   6 Kennedy                  38.02   2 
 29 Johnathan Fredrick         6 Kennedy                  38.17   1 
 30 Brady Garner               6 Emerson                  38.74   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.19  1995        Zach Osborne, Hillcrest                     
         Tie: * 27.19  5/14/2014   Nathan Boyle, Emerson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Boyle*              6 Emerson                  27.92   10   
  2 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea             28.36    8   
  3 Tucker Winston             6 West                     30.05    6   
  4 Alleck Halloway            6 Emerson                  30.07    4   
  5 Kobe Moreno                6 West                     30.62    2   
  6 Trevor Neumann             6 Margaret Lea             31.91    1   
  7 Quinn Sullivan *           6 Butte Centra             32.47  
  8 James Hollingsworth        6 West                     32.58  
  9 Thomas McGree              6 Butte Centra             33.01  
 10 Gabriel Lucero             6 West                     33.89  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.87  1995        Brent Patterson, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Simkins               6 Butte Centra           1:09.55   10   
  2 Jared Simkins              6 Butte Centra           1:10.38    8   
  3 Kobe Moreno                6 West                   1:11.34    6   
  4 Aaron Richards             6 Butte Centra           1:11.68    4   
  5 Payton King                6 Emerson                1:12.76    2   
  6 Max Drew                   6 Butte Centra           1:13.93    1   
  7 Christian Sherman*         6 West                   1:17.89  
  8 Karson West                6 Emerson                1:20.10  
  9 Joe Sandoval               6 West                   1:21.70  
 10 Wyatt Queer                6 Whittier               1:22.58  
 11 Austin Doyle               6 Emerson                1:23.02  
 12 Logan Booth                6 Margaret Lea           1:23.05  
 13 Brok Martin                6 Margaret Lea           1:24.05  
 14 Will Carlson               6 Margaret Lea           1:25.12  
 15 Kody Fitzpatrick           6 Whittier               1:26.93  
 16 Declan McMahon*            6 Whittier               1:28.29  
 17 Tarryn Powers              6 Whittier               1:29.46  
 18 Daniel Thorton             6 Emerson                1:32.29  
 19 Stephan Cantwell           6 Kennedy                1:33.78  
 20 Kaven Noctor               6 Emerson                1:34.46  
 21 JT Sullivan                6 Kennedy                1:34.82  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:42.47  5/14/2014   Tommy Mellott, Margaret Lea               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea           1:42.47*  10   
  2 Jared Simkins              6 Butte Centra           1:49.24    8   
  3 Christian Sherman*         6 West                   2:04.69    6   
  4 Joe Sandoval               6 West                   2:05.06    4   
  5 Will Carlson               6 Margaret Lea           2:06.25    2   
  6 Declan McMahon*            6 Whittier               2:07.84    1   
  7 Peyton Hettick             6 Emerson                2:09.12  
  8 Kody Fitzpatrick           6 Whittier               2:09.74  
  9 Brok Martin                6 Margaret Lea           2:10.56  
 10 Tarryn Powers              6 Whittier               2:11.93  
 11 Brian Ogolin*              6 Hillcrest              2:11.95  
 12 Dillon Ferry               6 Hillcrest              2:13.49  
 13 Logan Booth                6 Margaret Lea           2:16.06  
 14 Sean Foley                 6 Kennedy                2:24.62  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.76  1993        , Whittier                                  
                       Stenson, Edwards, Gaskill, Preston                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butte Central  'A'                                    58.35   10   
  2 West  'A'                                             58.35    8   
  3 Emerson  'A'                                          58.90    6   
  4 Margaret Leary  'A'                                 1:00.23    4   
  5 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:02.97    2   
  6 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:04.73    1   
  7 Whittier  'A'                                       1:06.67  
  8 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:26.54  
 
Boys High Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-02.50  1988        Kelly Connole, Whittier                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Boyle*              6 Emerson                4-09.00   10   
  2 Dawson Muffich             6 Hillcrest              4-06.00    8   
  3 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea           4-04.00    6   
  4 Jared Simkins              6 Butte Centra           4-02.00    4   
  5 Matt Simkins               6 Butte Centra           4-00.00    2   
  6 JJ Link*                   6 Montessori            J4-00.00    0.50
  6 Dalton DeHart              6 Hillcrest             J4-00.00    0.50
 
Boys Long Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-01.50  1993        Cliff Gaskill, Whittier                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Mellott*             6 Margaret Lea          14-03.00   10   
  2 Nathan Boyle*              6 Emerson               13-07.50    8   
  3 JJ Link*                   6 Montessori            12-11.25    6   
  4 Trevor Neumann             6 Margaret Lea          12-07.00    4   
  5 Thomas McGree              6 Butte Centra          12-04.00    2   
  6 Braden Harrington          6 Butte Centra          12-03.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47-06  2005        Jonathan Richards, Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Richards             6 Butte Centra          38-00.00   10   
  2 Kobe Moreno                6 West                  31-10.00    8   
  3 Shane Miller*              6 Kennedy               31-00.00    6   
  4 Daniel Thorton             6 Emerson               29-03.00    4   
  5 Adrian Paulsen             6 Margaret Lea          28-01.00    2   
  6 Quinn Sullivan *           6 Butte Centra          27-06.00    1   
 
Boys Other 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8-02  1988        Kelly Connole, Whittier                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Boyle*              6 Emerson                7-01.00   10   
  2 James Hollingsworth        6 West                   6-10.00    8   
  3 Quinn Sullivan *           6 Butte Centra           6-09.00    6   
  4 Corey West                 6 West                   6-08.00    4   
  5 Kaden Sayler               6 Whittier              J6-08.00    2   
  6 Scout Allen                6 Margaret Lea           6-05.00    1   
  7 Coyt Stajcar               6 Butte Centra          J6-05.00