Licensed to Butte High School                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Butte Athletic Council - 5/11/2011                       
                            Grade School Track Meet                            
                   Charlie Merrifield Track Bulldog Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.97  1989        Jamie Fabatz, Whittier                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabbie Parini              4 Hillcrest                15.46q  3 
  2 Lindsay McGree             4 Central                  16.00q  1 
  3 Britney Basler             4 Emerson                  16.64q  3 
  4 Bella Sorini               4 Hillcrest                16.91q  1 
  5 Taylor Huff                4 Hillcrest                16.99q  2 
  6 Skye Partelow              4 Kennedy                  17.05q  6 
  7 Marti Ludwick              4 Hillcrest                17.23q  6 
  8 Makenzy McGivern           4 Hillcrest                17.25q  4 
  9 Kaylee Sweet               4 West                     17.31q  1 
 10 Payton Carver              4 Emerson                  17.79q  3 
 11 Josie Klapan               4 Whittier                 17.86   2 
 12 Mary Velock                4 Mar Leary                17.88   1 
 13 Leah Ashpole               4 Emerson                  17.94   4 
 14 Brittney Tierney           4 Montessori               17.95   1 
 15 Taylor Farmer              4 Emerson                  18.06   2 
 16 Haylei Allen               4 West                     18.10   3 
 17 Sierra Meza                4 Whittier                 18.16   5 
 18 Savana Jensen              4 Kennedy                  18.31   6 
 19 Katie Kincaid              4 West                     18.32   3 
 20 Lexie Baker                4 Whittier                 18.40   6 
 20 kaitlyn Allison            4 Emerson                  18.40   4 
 22 Aspen Lovshin              4 Emerson                  18.45   7 
 23 Kassandra Cutting Spence   4 Whittier                 18.50   7 
 24 Riley Duffy                4 Whittier                 18.56   5 
 25 Dakota Stark               4 West                     18.63   5 
 26 Faith Kelly                4 West                     18.68   2 
 27 Sara Shober                4 West                     18.69   4 
 28 Helena Schoonen            4 Hillcrest                18.73   5 
 29 Abby Larson                4 Whittier                 18.77   5 
 30 Kylie Fontaine             4 Ramsay                   18.80   2 
 31 Cassidy Duddy              4 Mar Leary                18.81   3 
 32 Breanna Johns-Ostes        4 West                     18.84   5 
 33 Jordyn Bennett             4 Emerson                  18.85   4 
 34 Jordyn LaPier              4 Kennedy                  19.09   6 
 35 Raquel St. John            4 Whittier                 19.21   5 
 36 Breanna Jacobs             4 Emerson                  19.26   3 
 37 Hope Freebourn             4 Emerson                  19.27   1 
 38 Emily Perala               4 Mar Leary                19.30   2 
 39 Allison Miller             4 Whittier                 19.35   3 
 40 Avery Cooney               4 Whittier                 19.38   5 
 41 Shyann Downey              4 Whittier                 19.47   7 
 42 Tiffani Storey             4 Whittier                 19.52   4 
 43 Aryana Rodriques           4 West                     19.58   5 
 44 Payton Pendergast          4 Mar Leary                19.86   4 
 45 Kiera O'Boyle              4 West                     19.94   2 
 46 Quinn Corbin               4 Kennedy                  19.96   6 
 46 Bobbi Jo York              4 Whittier                 19.96   1 
 48 Kaylee Kent                4 Emerson                  19.99   2 
 49 Madelin Laramie            4 Emerson                  20.10   2 
 50 Jasmin Juarez              4 West                     20.12   3 
 51 Savannah McCoy             4 West                     20.33   4 
 52 Meaghan Hendrickson        4 Emerson                  20.67   2 
 53 Taylor Schultz             4 Emerson                  20.88   1 
 54 Jada Berge                 4 Emerson                  21.03   4 
 55 Lizzy Easton               4 Kennedy                  21.41   6 
 56 Holly Lane                 4 Kennedy                  21.64   7 
 57 Shalaina Peet              4 West                     21.70   4 
 58 Makenzie Voss              4 Kennedy                  21.81   6 
 59 Mckenzie Faulkner          4 Emerson                  21.85   1 
 60 Tess Girard                4 Kennedy                  22.08   7 
 61 Breanna LaBuff             4 Emerson                  22.09   7 
 61 Dezirae Pfeiler            4 Kennedy                  22.09   6 
 63 Marissa Halvorsen          4 Emerson                  22.19   7 
 64 Farryn Lobb                4 Kennedy                  22.23   6 
 65 Baily Gardipee             4 Emerson                  22.67   1 
 66 Aiyana Apland              4 West                     23.49   5 
 67 Kate Manson                4 Montessori               24.00   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.97  1989        Jamie Fabatz, Whittier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabbie Parini              4 Hillcrest                15.74   10   
  2 Lindsay McGree             4 Central                  15.97    8   
  3 Bella Sorini               4 Hillcrest                16.71    6   
  4 Makenzy McGivern           4 Hillcrest                16.79    4   
  5 Taylor Huff                4 Hillcrest                16.99    2   
  6 Marti Ludwick              4 Hillcrest                17.04    1   
  7 Britney Basler             4 Emerson                  17.06  
  8 Skye Partelow              4 Kennedy                  17.13  
  9 Kaylee Sweet               4 West                     17.20  
 10 Payton Carver              4 Emerson                  25.35  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.49  5/15/2010   Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabbie Parini              4 Hillcrest                32.14q  7 
  2 Bella Sorini               4 Hillcrest                35.54q  5 
  3 Allyson Cleverly           4 Hillcrest                35.91q  2 
  4 Skye Partelow              4 Kennedy                  36.39q  3 
  5 Lindsay McGree             4 Central                  36.52q  1 
  6 Taylor Huff                4 Hillcrest                36.67q  4 
  7 Britney Basler             4 Emerson                  36.91q  7 
  8 Makenzy McGivern           4 Hillcrest                36.93q  6 
  9 Marti Ludwick              4 Hillcrest                37.29q  8 
 10 Amanda Wixsten             4 Hillcrest                38.11q  3 
 11 Kaylee Sweet               4 West                     38.45   5 
 12 Sydney Ryan                4 Whittier                 38.57   4 
 13 kaitlyn Allison            4 Emerson                  38.68   6 
 14 Mary Velock                4 Mar Leary                38.82   6 
 15 Josie Klapan               4 Whittier                 38.89   2 
 16 Katie Kincaid              4 West                     39.21   6 
 17 Breanna Johns-Ostes        4 West                     39.27   3 
 18 Jordynn LaDouceur          4 West                     39.37   1 
 19 Lexie Baker                4 Whittier                 39.40   8 
 20 Taylor Farmer              4 Emerson                  39.63   2 
 21 Brittney Tierney           4 Montessori               39.64   4 
 22 Kya Rognstad               4 Whittier                 39.77   2 
 23 Kassandra Cutting Spence   4 Whittier                 40.04   8 
 24 Savana Jensen              4 Kennedy                  40.05   2 
 25 Jordyn LaPier              4 Kennedy                  40.15   5 
 26 Haylei Allen               4 West                     40.21   1 
 27 Lexie Kautzman             4 Hillcrest                40.46   4 
 28 Devin Amtmann              4 West                     40.50   2 
 29 Riley Duffy                4 Whittier                 40.77   4 
 30 Leah Ashpole               4 Emerson                  40.88   8 
 31 Jordyn Bennett             4 Emerson                  41.07   7 
 32 Abby Larson                4 Whittier                 41.15   4 
 33 Dakota Stark               4 West                     41.39   4 
 34 Helena Schoonen            4 Hillcrest                41.64   4 
 35 Sierra Meza                4 Whittier                 41.71   5 
 36 Brinkley Lopp              4 Hillcrest                41.90   5 
 37 Shyann Downey              4 Whittier                 42.23   5 
 38 Quinn Corbin               4 Kennedy                  42.34   1 
 39 Cassidy Duddy              4 Mar Leary                42.43   8 
 40 Aspen Lovshin              4 Emerson                  42.59   3 
 41 Aryana Rodriques           4 West                     42.65   6 
 42 Meaghan Hendrickson        4 Emerson                  42.67   4 
 43 Avery Cooney               4 Whittier                 42.72   6 
 44 Emily Perala               4 Mar Leary                42.81   5 
 45 Savannah McCoy             4 West                     42.98   7 
 46 Breanna Jacobs             4 Emerson                  42.99   8 
 47 Payton Pendergast          4 Mar Leary                43.11   7 
 48 Raquel St. John            4 Whittier                 43.16   7 
 49 Naomi Barnett              4 Hillcrest                43.26   1 
 50 Sara Shober                4 West                     43.86   7 
 51 Kaylee Kent                4 Emerson                  44.02   7 
 52 Hope Freebourn             4 Emerson                  44.34   5 
 53 Emily Miller               4 Whittier                 44.83   2 
 54 Faith Kelly                4 West                     45.33   1 
 55 Sadie Smith                4 Ramsay                   45.44   3 
 56 Allison Miller             4 Whittier                 46.69   2 
 57 Kiera O'Boyle              4 West                     46.85   7 
 58 Aiyana Apland              4 West                     46.86   8 
 59 Jada Berge                 4 Emerson                  46.98   6 
 60 Alexandra Cruz             4 Whittier                 47.31   3 
 61 Bobbi Jo York              4 Whittier                 47.78   1 
 62 Jasmin Juarez              4 West                     47.86   1 
 63 Tess Girard                4 Kennedy                  48.39   4 
 64 Makenzie Voss              4 Kennedy                  48.58   3 
 65 Breanna LaBuff             4 Emerson                  48.73   6 
 66 Marissa Halvorsen          4 Emerson                  48.86   1 
 67 Dakota Tonkin              4 Ramsay                   49.53   1 
 68 Taylor Schultz             4 Emerson                  49.67   3 
 69 Holly Lane                 4 Kennedy                  50.80   7 
 70 Dezirae Pfeiler            4 Kennedy                  50.95   3 
 71 Farryn Lobb                4 Kennedy                  51.24   5 
 72 Shalaina Peet              4 West                     53.23   6 
 73 Jada Knutson               4 Whittier                 53.41   8 
 74 Mckenzie Faulkner          4 Emerson                  53.44   3 
 75 Baily Gardipee             4 Emerson                  54.74   5 
 76 Brynlee Nielsen            4 Whittier                 55.74   2 
 77 Lauren Brockett            4 Ramsay                   58.51   2 
 78 Lizzy Easton               4 Kennedy                1:02.37   6 
 -- Payton Carver              4 Emerson                    DNF   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.49  5/15/2010   Kloie Thatcher, Ramsay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabbie Parini              4 Hillcrest                33.70   10   
  2 Lindsay McGree             4 Central                  35.96    8   
  3 Bella Sorini               4 Hillcrest                36.51    6   
  4 Allyson Cleverly           4 Hillcrest                36.70    4   
  5 Makenzy McGivern           4 Hillcrest                37.49    2   
  6 Skye Partelow              4 Kennedy                  37.74    1   
  7 Britney Basler             4 Emerson                  38.10  
  8 Marti Ludwick              4 Hillcrest                38.12  
  9 Amanda Wixsten             4 Hillcrest                38.23  
 10 Taylor Huff                4 Hillcrest                38.59  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4th Grade
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:11.20  1989        Jamie Fabatz, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabbie Parini              4 Hillcrest              1:17.54   1  10   
  2 Allyson Cleverly           4 Hillcrest              1:25.37   1   8   
  3 Amanda Wixsten             4 Hillcrest              1:26.36   2   6   
  4 Skye Partelow              4 Kennedy                1:33.64   1   4   
  5 Kaylee Sweet               4 West                   1:35.37   1   2   
  6 Devin Amtmann              4 West                   1:35.67   2   1   
  7 Jordynn LaDouceur          4 West                   1:35.80   1 
  8 Brittney Tierney           4 Montessori             1:35.96   1 
  9 Brinkley Lopp              4 Hillcrest              1:37.55   2 
 10 Dakota Stark               4 West                   1:38.49   2 
 11 Katie Kincaid              4 West                   1:38.80   1 
 12 Savana Jensen              4 Kennedy                1:40.69   1 
 13 Kya Rognstad               4 Whittier               1:43.13   1 
 14 Emily Miller               4 Whittier               1:44.34   2 
 15 Kylie Fontaine             4 Ramsay                 1:46.49   1 
 16 Savannah McCoy             4 West                   1:48.00   2 
 17 Sydney Ryan                4 Whittier               1:51.36   2 
 18 Faith Kelly                4 West                   1:53.41   2 
 19 Sadie Smith                4 Ramsay                 1:56.38   2 
 20 Makenzie Voss              4 Kennedy                2:03.74   2 
 21 Alexandra Cruz             4 Whittier               2:04.26   2 
 22 Tiffani Storey             4 Whittier               2:10.62   1 
 23 Caitlin McInlyre           4 Whittier               2:17.49   1 
 24 Holly Lane                 4 Kennedy                2:21.98   2 
 25 Dakota Tonkin              4 Ramsay                 2:26.96   1 
 26 Dezirae Pfeiler            4 Kennedy                2:30.33   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.06  1996        Amber Davies, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allyson Cleverly           4 Hillcrest              2:20.39   10   
  2 Amanda Wixsten             4 Hillcrest              2:25.56    8   
  3 Mary Velock                4 Mar Leary              2:26.18    6   
  4 Devin Amtmann              4 West                   2:26.78    4   
  5 Jordynn LaDouceur          4 West                   2:33.30    2   
  6 Brinkley Lopp              4 Hillcrest              2:38.34    1   
  7 Lexie Kautzman             4 Hillcrest              2:39.09  
  8 Emily Perala               4 Mar Leary              2:43.07  
  9 Payton Pendergast          4 Mar Leary              2:52.61  
 10 Kassandra Cutting Spence   4 Whittier               2:53.36  
 11 Kylie Fontaine             4 Ramsay                 2:54.69  
 12 Kya Rognstad               4 Whittier               2:57.35  
 13 Sadie Smith                4 Ramsay                 2:58.33  
 14 Brynlee Nielsen            4 Whittier               3:21.54  
 15 Dakota Tonkin              4 Ramsay                 3:22.16  
 16 Caitlin McInlyre           4 Whittier               3:27.43  
 17 Cassidy Duddy              4 Mar Leary              3:27.76  
 18 Lauren Brockett            4 Ramsay                 3:33.11  
 19 Jada Knutson               4 Whittier               3:52.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.10  1994        , Whittier                                
                         Leary, Dunfee, Salo, Lisac                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:12.88   10   
  2 West  'A'                                           1:14.70    8   
  3 Emerson  'A'                                        1:16.09    6   
  4 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:17.69    4   
  5 Mar Leary  'A'                                      1:19.49    2   
  6 Whittier  'A'                                       1:21.15    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.70  1982        Tami Mathewson, Wise River                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Hyatt               5 Kennedy                  14.29q  1 
  1 Kloie Thatcher             5 Ramsay                   14.29q  1 
  3 Jo Valle                   5 Whittier                 15.26q  1 
  4 Kaitlyn O'Brien            5 Ramsay                   15.58q  3 
  5 Leanna Markovics           5 Montessori               15.69q  1 
  6 Jenna Maroney              5 Hillcrest                15.90q  4 
  7 Zoe Sullivan               5 Central                  16.09q  1 
  8 Sydney Stromseth           5 Emerson                  16.12q  4 
  9 Briana Stepp               5 Emerson                  16.19q  5 
 10 Alissa Bernhardt           5 Hillcrest                16.27q  3 
 11 Madison Joseph             5 Whittier                 16.39   5 
 12 McKenna Wendt              5 Emerson                  16.40   2 
 13 Allison Collins            5 Hillcrest                16.41   2 
 14 Kennedi Ferriter           5 Whittier                 16.92   4 
 15 Shanna Maddison            5 West                     17.03   1 
 16 Jubilee Stearns            5 Montessori               17.04   2 
 17 Mickayla Kipp              5 Whittier                 17.36   5 
 18 McKenzie Schneider         5 Hillcrest                17.37   3 
 19 Brianna McCune             5 Emerson                  17.67   3 
 20 Ellie Kuoppala             5 Ramsay                   17.71   2 
 20 Amber Durkin               5 Kennedy                  17.71   3 
 22 Hannah Williamson          5 Emerson                  17.73   3 
 23 Hailee Regan               5 Mar Leary                17.77   1 
 24 Katelynn Hagan             5 West                     17.87   4 
 25 Jandi Sorensen             5 Hillcrest                17.88   1 
 26 Sadie Starcevich           5 Hillcrest                17.98   4 
 27 Cidney Jenkin              5 West                     18.03   5 
 27 Paris West                 5 West                     18.03   2 
 29 Olivia Boysza              5 Kennedy                  18.04   3 
 30 Brooklynn Henderson        5 Whittier                 18.07   3 
 31 Dani Staton                5 Emerson                  18.12   1 
 31 Leah Rintala               5 Kennedy                  18.12   2 
 33 Bethanney McMahon          5 Whittier                 18.19   3 
 34 Allonah Lester             5 West                     18.27   3 
 35 Brianna Miller             5 Emerson                  18.62   5 
 36 Alexis Sever               5 Mar Leary                19.35   2 
 37 Edie Juarez                5 Hillcrest                20.00   2 
 38 Shadlynn Summers           5 West                     20.01   2 
 39 Katalena West              5 Emerson                  20.04   4 
 40 Samara Gutierrez           5 West                     20.28   5 
 41 Kylee Whaley               5 Whittier                 20.33   2 
 42 Sarah Gilman               5 Ramsay                   21.02   4 
 43 Terra Doolittle            5 West                     21.34   4 
 44 Kellie Maloughney          5 Hillcrest                21.67   4 
 45 Madalyn Wonnacott          5 Whittier                 22.45   4 
 46 Shayla Rundle              5 Whittier                 26.39   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.70  1982        Tami Mathewson, Wise River                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kloie Thatcher             5 Ramsay                   14.20   10   
  2 Nicole Hyatt               5 Kennedy                  14.22    8   
  3 Jo Valle                   5 Whittier                 15.51    6   
  4 Leanna Markovics           5 Montessori               15.55    4   
  5 Kaitlyn O'Brien            5 Ramsay                   15.74    2   
  6 Jenna Maroney              5 Hillcrest                15.90    1   
  7 Sydney Stromseth           5 Emerson                  16.06  
  8 Zoe Sullivan               5 Central                  16.08  
  9 Briana Stepp               5 Emerson                  16.80  
 10 Alissa Bernhardt           5 Hillcrest                16.91  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.49  5/10/2007   Erika McLeod, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kloie Thatcher             5 Ramsay                 * 30.24q  3 
  2 Nicole Hyatt               5 Kennedy                  31.34q  3 
  3 Jo Valle                   5 Whittier                 31.55q  1 
  4 Bailey Leary               5 Mar Leary                31.93q  3 
  5 Kaitlyn O'Brien            5 Ramsay                   33.08q  1 
  6 Brianna Ossello            5 Mar Leary                33.38q  2 
  7 Kaidy McClafferty          5 Hillcrest                34.59q  1 
  8 Olivia Bolton              5 Central                  35.01q  1 
  9 Samantha Burton            5 Central                  35.45q  2 
 10 Kassidy Criscuolo          5 Emerson                  36.01q  2 
 11 Madison Dyer               5 Whittier                 36.73   2 
 12 Briana Stepp               5 Emerson                  37.45   3 
 13 Brianna McCune             5 Emerson                  37.63   1 
 14 Jade Summers               5 West                     37.66   1 
 15 Mickayla Kipp              5 Whittier                 37.92   1 
 16 Lauren Sullivan            5 Kennedy                  38.54   1 
 17 Hailee Regan               5 Mar Leary                39.01   1 
 18 McKenzie Schneider         5 Hillcrest                39.21   2 
 19 Brianna Miller             5 Emerson                  39.80   4 
 20 Jandi Sorensen             5 Hillcrest                39.95   4 
 21 Ellie Kuoppala             5 Ramsay                   39.98   2 
 22 Bethanney McMahon          5 Whittier                 40.38   4 
 23 Brooklynn Henderson        5 Whittier                 40.74   4 
 24 Sidney Christie            5 Hillcrest                41.00   3 
 25 Cidney Jenkin              5 West                     41.12   2 
 26 Emily Harper               5 Central                  43.48   4 
 27 Kylee Whaley               5 Whittier                 45.87   3 
 28 Samara Gutierrez           5 West                     46.05   2 
 29 Kellie Maloughney          5 Hillcrest                46.49   1 
 30 Meggie Wall                5 Kennedy                  47.23   2 
 31 Madalyn Wonnacott          5 Whittier                 49.44   2 
 32 Lindsay Campbell           5 Emerson                  49.67   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.49  5/10/2007   Erika McLeod, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kloie Thatcher             5 Ramsay                   31.77   10   
  2 Nicole Hyatt               5 Kennedy                  34.14    8   
  3 Bailey Leary               5 Mar Leary                34.83    6   
  4 Kaidy McClafferty          5 Hillcrest                35.13    4   
  5 Brianna Ossello            5 Mar Leary                35.42    2   
  6 Olivia Bolton              5 Central                  35.54    1   
  7 Jo Valle                   5 Whittier                 35.61  
  8 Kaitlyn O'Brien            5 Ramsay                   36.38  
  9 Kassidy Criscuolo          5 Emerson                  36.81  
 10 Samantha Burton            5 Central                  37.13  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.93  2004        Elsa Janney, Hillcrest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey Leary               5 Mar Leary              1:17.56   10   
  2 Brianna Ossello            5 Mar Leary              1:17.95    8   
  3 Kaidy McClafferty          5 Hillcrest              1:19.14    6   
  4 Kennedi Ferriter           5 Whittier               1:25.53    4   
  5 Brooke Thompson            5 Hillcrest              1:26.42    2   
  6 Jenna Walker               5 Whittier               1:26.74    1   
  7 Madison Joseph             5 Whittier               1:27.57  
  8 Amber Durkin               5 Kennedy                1:29.09  
  9 Madison Dyer               5 Whittier               1:33.44  
 10 Leah Rintala               5 Kennedy                1:37.74  
 11 Sarah Gilman               5 Ramsay                 1:42.36  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.28  1997        Amber Davies, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Hyatt               5 Kennedy                2:14.86   10   
  2 Jenna Walker               5 Whittier               2:17.11    8   
  3 Brooke Thompson            5 Hillcrest              2:24.86    6   
  4 Elsie Dickerson            5 Kennedy                2:46.79    4   
  5 Meggie Wall                5 Kennedy                2:55.71    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.00  1986        , Hillcrest                               
                         Struznik, Duffy, Fetters, Jose                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                       1:06.83   10   
  2 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:08.62    8   
  3 Emerson  'A'                                        1:09.04    6   
  4 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:12.09    4   
  5 Mar Leary  'A'                                      1:12.92    2   
  6 Central  'A'                                        1:13.35    1   
  7 West  'A'                                           1:13.53  
  8 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:17.17  
 
Girls High Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  4-04  5/13/2006   Mollie McIntyre, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Ossello            5 Mar Leary              3-10.00   10   
  2 Jenna Maroney              5 Hillcrest              3-08.00    8   
  3 Zoe Sullivan               5 Central                3-06.00    5   
  3 Olivia Bolton              5 Central                3-06.00    5   
  5 Mickayla Kipp              5 Whittier               3-02.00    1.50
  5 Chelsey McGree             5 Central                3-02.00    1.50
 
Girls Long Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-08  1988        Jamie Hope, Whittier                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Maroney              5 Hillcrest             11-00.50   10   
  2 Riley Duffy                4 Whittier              10-07.00    8   
  3 Zoe Sullivan               5 Central               10-00.50    6   
  4 Katelynn Hagan             5 West                  10-00.00    4   
  5 Kennedi Ferriter           5 Whittier               9-09.00    2   
  6 Sydney Stromseth           5 Emerson                9-08.00    0.50
  6 Allison Collins            5 Hillcrest              9-08.00    0.50
 
Girls Shot Put 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-09  5/10/2008   Tristan Walks, Whittier                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailee Regan               5 Mar Leary             26-03.00*  10   
  2 Lauren Sullivan            5 Kennedy               21-07.50    8   
  3 McKenna Wendt              5 Emerson               20-01.50    6   
  4 Lindsay Campbell           5 Emerson               19-05.00    4   
  5 Brianna McCune             5 Emerson               19-04.00    2   
  6 Edie Juarez                5 Hillcrest             18-05.00    1   
 
Girls Other 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-07  1982        Tami Matthewson, Wise River                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jo Valle                   5 Whittier               5-09.00   10   
  2 Leanna Markovics           5 Montessori             5-07.00    8   
  3 Lauren Sullivan            5 Kennedy                4-11.00    6   
  4 Cassidy Powers             5 Kennedy               J4-11.00    4   
  5 Brooklynn Henderson        5 Whittier               4-10.00    2   
  6 Sidney Christie            5 Hillcrest              4-09.00    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.02  1989        Jennifer Stolarz, Hillcrest                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachael McGree*            6 Central                  14.21q  1 
  2 Abby McGee                 6 Central                  14.53q  2 
  3 Taylor Wahl*               6 Ramsay                   15.02q  5 
  4 Janae Valle                6 Whittier                 15.23q  1 
  4 Mar Sorini*                6 Hillcrest                15.23q  4 
  6 Abby Dodge*                6 Mar Leary                15.26q  3 
  7 Mackenzie Rosenleaf*       6 West                     15.35q  1 
  8 Amanda Pickle*             6 Emerson                  15.43q  1 
  9 Victoria Templin*          6 Kennedy                  15.51q  2 
 10 Rosa Fisk                  6 Whittier                 15.67q  1 
 11 Bailey McCarthy            6 Hillcrest                15.81   5 
 12 Danielle DeWolf            6 Hillcrest                15.94   2 
 13 Miriah Yother              6 Emerson                  15.98   2 
 14 Alysia Guzman              6 Emerson                  16.05   1 
 15 Payton McGrath             6 Kennedy                  16.10   3 
 16 Lauren Sampson             6 Mar Leary                16.21   4 
 17 Maggie Joyce               6 Central                  16.31   3 
 18 Brianna Cunneen            6 Whittier                 16.38   2 
 19 Darragh Fitzpatrick        6 Whittier                 16.43   1 
 20 Vesna Radiocich            6 Whittier                 16.44   3 
 21 Leanne Fredrick            6 Kennedy                  16.49   1 
 22 Haley Ahlborn              6 Hillcrest                16.56   5 
 23 Brityn Garrett             6 Ramsay                   16.75   4 
 24 Lexi Peterson              6 West                     16.91   3 
 25 Amber Rundle               6 Whittier                 17.09   4 
 26 Allie Henderson            6 Whittier                 17.13   3 
 27 Josie Breining             6 Hillcrest                17.19   3 
 27 Hailey Madison             6 West                     17.19   2 
 29 Haley Temple               6 Whittier                 17.25   2 
 30 Cindy Kremer               6 Mar Leary                17.27   4 
 31 Naomi Baum                 6 Whittier                 17.37   4 
 32 Jaile Maloughney           6 Emerson                  17.49   5 
 33 Kaylee Twomey              6 Emerson                  17.70   4 
 34 Tiffany Cook               6 Mar Leary                18.12   1 
 35 Caleigh Mullaney           6 Whittier                 18.22   2 
 35 McKenna Savage             6 Emerson                  18.22   4 
 37 Amber Freebourn            6 Whittier                 18.26   2 
 38 Brenna Doyle               6 Emerson                  18.33   4 
 39 Grace Peterson             6 Hillcrest                18.63   1 
 40 MacKenzie Colvin           6 Ramsay                   18.67   4 
 41 Courtney Angove            6 Whittier                 18.83   3 
 41 Jessica Magoon             6 Mar Leary                18.83   2 
 43 Nichole Varady             6 Mar Leary                18.92   3 
 44 Jessica D'Arcy             6 Emerson                  19.03   3 
 45 Paige Manson               6 Montessori               20.40   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.02  1989        Jennifer Stolarz, Hillcrest                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachael McGree*            6 Central                  14.20   10   
  2 Abby McGee                 6 Central                  14.72    8   
  3 Taylor Wahl*               6 Ramsay                   15.02    6   
  4 Mar Sorini*                6 Hillcrest                15.15    4   
  5 Janae Valle                6 Whittier                 15.35    2   
  6 Rosa Fisk                  6 Whittier                 15.55    1   
  7 Mackenzie Rosenleaf*       6 West                     15.62  
  8 Abby Dodge*                6 Mar Leary                15.71  
  9 Amanda Pickle*             6 Emerson                  15.83  
 10 Victoria Templin*          6 Kennedy                  16.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.07  5/10/2008   Erika McLeod, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachael McGree*            6 Central                  30.73q  3 
  2 Samantha Krzan             6 Whittier                 31.22q  2 
  3 Taylor Wahl*               6 Ramsay                   31.23q  1 
  4 Mar Sorini*                6 Hillcrest                32.64q  3 
  5 Jori Sholey                6 Hillcrest                32.80q  1 
  6 Amanda Pickle*             6 Emerson                  33.35q  1 
  7 Abby Dodge*                6 Mar Leary                33.56q  1 
  8 Janae Valle                6 Whittier                 33.79q  2 
  9 Joby Rosenleaf*            6 Whittier                 33.84q  1 
 10 Victoria Templin*          6 Kennedy                  34.27q  3 
 11 Alysia Guzman              6 Emerson                  34.28   1 
 12 Miriah Yother              6 Emerson                  34.90   2 
 13 Danielle DeWolf            6 Hillcrest                35.17   2 
 14 Mackenzie Rosenleaf*       6 West                     35.29   2 
 15 Brianna Cunneen            6 Whittier                 35.39   1 
 16 Haley Ahlborn              6 Hillcrest                35.99   1 
 17 Brityn Garrett             6 Ramsay                   36.09   2 
 18 Josie Breining             6 Hillcrest                37.34   2 
 19 Darragh Fitzpatrick        6 Whittier                 37.92   3 
 20 Hailey Madison             6 West                     39.45   2 
 21 Katelyn Alley              6 Hillcrest                40.31   2 
 22 Caleigh Mullaney           6 Whittier                 40.35   1 
 23 Amber Freebourn            6 Whittier                 40.46   1 
 24 MacKenzie Colvin           6 Ramsay                   41.38   3 
 25 Jessica D'Arcy             6 Emerson                  42.70   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.07  5/10/2008   Erika McLeod, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachael McGree*            6 Central                  30.73   10   
  2 Samantha Krzan             6 Whittier                 30.89    8   
  3 Taylor Wahl*               6 Ramsay                   31.73    6   
  4 Mar Sorini*                6 Hillcrest                32.82    4   
  5 Jori Sholey                6 Hillcrest                32.96    2   
  6 Amanda Pickle*             6 Emerson                  33.45    1   
  7 Joby Rosenleaf*            6 Whittier                 34.05  
  8 Abby Dodge*                6 Mar Leary                34.72  
  9 Janae Valle                6 Whittier                 35.52  
 10 Victoria Templin*          6 Kennedy                  36.03  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.00  1979        Jackie Street, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Krzan             6 Whittier               1:15.59   10   
  2 Emmalee Kohler             6 Hillcrest              1:20.89    8   
  3 Joby Rosenleaf*            6 Whittier               1:23.26    6   
  4 Tuesday McGee              6 Hillcrest              1:25.94    4   
  5 Cati Carmody               6 Mar Leary              1:27.63    2   
  6 Sydney Pendergast          6 Mar Leary              1:30.35    1   
  7 Jacee Sprunger             6 Hillcrest              1:34.39  
  8 Briana Wagner              6 Ramsay                 1:37.21  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.00  1987        Maria Williamson, Whittier                
         Tie: * 1:53.00  2004        Keli Dennehy, Hillcrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joby Rosenleaf*            6 Whittier               2:11.49   10   
  2 Emmalee Kohler             6 Hillcrest              2:11.89    8   
  3 Cati Carmody               6 Mar Leary              2:16.27    6   
  4 Hannah Colvin              6 Mar Leary              2:19.21    4   
  5 Jacee Sprunger             6 Hillcrest              2:25.11    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.10  1981        , Hillcrest                                 
                       Hemmert, Hanley, Sparks, Murray                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:03.08   10   
  2 Central  'A'                                        1:03.10    8   
  3 Whittier  'A'                                       1:03.72    6   
  4 Mar Leary  'A'                                      1:06.81    4   
  5 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:07.54    2   
  6 Emerson  'A'                                        1:10.09    1   
  7 West  'A'                                           1:11.18  
  8 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:12.15  
 
Girls High Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  4-10  5/10/2007   Molly McIntyre, Butte Centra                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael McGree*            6 Central                4-04.00   10   
  2 Abby Dodge*                6 Mar Leary             J4-04.00    8   
  3 Maggie Joyce               6 Central                3-10.00    6   
  4 Mackenzie Rosenleaf*       6 West                  J3-10.00    4   
  5 Naomi Baum                 6 Whittier               3-08.00    1.50
  5 Danielle DeWolf            6 Hillcrest              3-08.00    1.50
 
Girls Long Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-09  1983        Tami Matthewson, Wise River                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael McGree*            6 Central               12-03.50   10   
  2 Abby Dodge*                6 Mar Leary             11-08.50    8   
  3 Abby McGee                 6 Central               11-07.25    6   
  4 Jori Sholey                6 Hillcrest             11-06.00    4   
  5 Samantha Krzan             6 Whittier              11-01.50  
  5 Taylor Wahl*               6 Ramsay                11-01.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30-02  5/10/2007   Hailey Peterson, Ramsey                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Wahl*               6 Ramsay                27-07.50   10   
  2 Caleigh Mullaney           6 Whittier              26-06.00    8   
  3 Katelyn Alley              6 Hillcrest             26-05.50    6   
  4 Lexi Peterson              6 West                  24-08.00    4   
  5 Joby Rosenleaf*            6 Whittier              22-05.00    2   
  6 Amanda Pickle*             6 Emerson               22-00.00    1   
 
Girls Other 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-09  1989        Jennifer Stolarz, Hillcrest                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Dodge*                6 Mar Leary              6-11.00   10   
  2 Taylor Wahl*               6 Ramsay                 6-09.00    8   
  3 Amanda Pickle*             6 Emerson                6-05.50    6   
  4 Rachael McGree*            6 Central                6-05.00    4   
  5 Mar Sorini*                6 Hillcrest              6-00.50    2   
  6 Victoria Templin*          6 Kennedy                5-09.50    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.00  1998        Alex Lisac, Whittier                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey Parker              4 West                     15.22q  2 
  2 Josh Neil                  4 Mar Leary                15.73q  2 
  3 Timmy Shea                 4 Whittier                 15.88q  1 
  4 Cade Holter                4 Central                  16.01q  1 
  5 Rylan Waananen             4 West                     16.08q  3 
  6 Jake Vetter                4 Emerson                  16.24q  5 
  7 Dawson Klobucar            4 Ramsay                   16.27q  5 
  7 Kash Kelly                 4 Kennedy                  16.27q  2 
  9 Aidan Francisco            4 Mar Leary                16.33q  3 
 10 Tyler Lopuch               4 Emerson                  16.51q  1 
 11 Calvin Snow                4 West                     16.57   4 
 12 Kale McCarthy              4 Hillcrest                16.68   1 
 13 Tyler Warner               4 Whittier                 16.74   4 
 14 Dan McCloskey              4 Hillcrest                16.84   5 
 15 Austin Endy                4 Emerson                  16.95   3 
 16 Chase St. Pierre           4 Kennedy                  16.97   1 
 17 Zach Carlson               4 Hillcrest                17.02   6 
 18 Carl Anderson              4 West                     17.18   4 
 19 Seth Hancock               4 Kennedy                  17.38   3 
 20 Nick Healy                 4 Central                  17.40   3 
 21 Darrien Thomas             4 Mar Leary                17.45   1 
 22 Brennen Kulaski            4 Hillcrest                17.48   2 
 23 Kyle Harding               4 Mar Leary                17.54   5 
 24 Zach Johnson               4 Hillcrest                17.66   4 
 25 Clay Ferguson              4 Hillcrest                17.74   4 
 26 Joshua Sanchez             4 Kennedy                  17.79   2 
 26 Kolby Raiha                4 Emerson                  17.79   4 
 28 Kasey Krzan                4 Whittier                 17.88   2 
 29 Ben Biastach               4 Whittier                 17.91   3 
 30 Coby Cashell               4 Emerson                  17.94   2 
 31 Gabe Lacey                 4 Kennedy                  18.17   6 
 32 Riley O'Rorke              4 Whittier                 18.18   5 
 33 Lucas Williamson           4 Emerson                  18.21   6 
 34 Cade Andrews               4 Ramsay                   18.39   3 
 35 Andrew Kober               4 Hillcrest                18.47   3 
 36 Alex Hill                  4 Mar Leary                18.49   6 
 37 Justin McNabb              4 Mar Leary                18.52   4 
 38 Branden Amundson           4 Emerson                  18.57   1 
 38 Tanner McLean              4 Ramsay                   18.57   4 
 40 Ty Bennett                 4 Emerson                  18.64   3 
 41 Conner Miranda             4 Hillcrest                18.65   5 
 42 Karson Quinn               4 Central                  18.68   2 
 43 Ulises Barragan            4 West                     18.90   5 
 44 David Brown                4 Ramsay                   18.91   1 
 45 Abdulrahman Al-Ayyaf       4 Montessori               18.93   1 
 46 Blaine Anderson            4 Emerson                  19.43   6 
 47 Chaise Moody               4 Ramsay                   19.52   2 
 48 Talon Hoagland             4 Kennedy                  19.63   4 
 49 Raymond Recore             4 Emerson                  19.89   2 
 50 Justice Restuccio          4 Kennedy                  19.98   1 
 51 Nathaniel Park             4 Kennedy                  20.01   3 
 52 Marty Hanley               4 Emerson                  20.16   6 
 53 Trey Bennett               4 West                     20.30   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.00  1998        Alex Lisac, Whittier                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey Parker              4 West                     15.59   10   
  2 Josh Neil                  4 Mar Leary                15.88    8   
  3 Kash Kelly                 4 Kennedy                  16.03    6   
  4 Rylan Waananen             4 West                     16.15    4   
  5 Timmy Shea                 4 Whittier                 16.25    2   
  6 Cade Holter                4 Central                  16.36    1   
  7 Jake Vetter                4 Emerson                  16.43  
  8 Tyler Lopuch               4 Emerson                  16.71  
  8 Dawson Klobucar            4 Ramsay                   16.71  
 10 Aidan Francisco            4 Mar Leary                16.84  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.96  5/10/2007   Jacob Sholey, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey Parker              4 West                     33.18q  1 
  2 Josh Neil                  4 Mar Leary                33.27q  2 
  3 Clay Ferguson              4 Hillcrest                33.76q  1 
  4 Hunter Leighty             4 Mar Leary                33.88q  3 
  5 Kash Kelly                 4 Kennedy                  33.97q  1 
  6 Cade Holter                4 Central                  34.25q  4 
  7 Timmy Shea                 4 Whittier                 34.28q  1 
  8 Rylan Waananen             4 West                     34.29q  3 
  9 Clay Fisher                4 Hillcrest                34.39q  6 
 10 Kale McCarthy              4 Hillcrest                34.60q  5 
 11 Dan McCloskey              4 Hillcrest                35.08   4 
 12 Tyler Lopuch               4 Emerson                  35.54   2 
 13 Russell Park               4 Mar Leary                35.84   6 
 14 Aidan Francisco            4 Mar Leary                36.00   4 
 15 Nick Healy                 4 Central                  36.14   3 
 16 Zach Carlson               4 Hillcrest                36.33   2 
 17 Seth Hancock               4 Kennedy                  36.62   2 
 18 Brayden Lovshin            4 Hillcrest                36.87   6 
 19 Austin Endy                4 Emerson                  36.92   3 
 20 Kryptin Bercier            4 Whittier                 37.09   6 
 21 Darrien Thomas             4 Mar Leary                37.14   1 
 22 Kyle Harding               4 Mar Leary                37.80   5 
 23 Kasey Krzan                4 Whittier                 37.99   2 
 24 Chase St. Pierre           4 Kennedy                  38.03   3 
 25 Zach Johnson               4 Hillcrest                38.04   5 
 26 Carl Anderson              4 West                     38.15   1 
 27 Tyler Warner               4 Whittier                 38.62   3 
 28 Brennen Kulaski            4 Hillcrest                38.79   4 
 29 Gabe Lacey                 4 Kennedy                  39.00   6 
 30 Cade Andrews               4 Ramsay                   39.26   5 
 31 Branden Amundson           4 Emerson                  39.36   6 
 32 Ben Biastach               4 Whittier                 39.41   4 
 33 Conner Miranda             4 Hillcrest                39.67   3 
 34 Blaine Anderson            4 Emerson                  40.29   5 
 35 Ty Bennett                 4 Emerson                  40.46   5 
 36 Kolby Raiha                4 Emerson                  40.48   1 
 37 Coby Cashell               4 Emerson                  40.61   4 
 38 Calvin Snow                4 West                     40.94   3 
 39 Justin McNabb              4 Mar Leary                41.02   6 
 40 Billy Cunneen              4 Whittier                 41.07   5 
 41 Lucas Williamson           4 Emerson                  41.33   2 
 42 Tanner McLean              4 Ramsay                   41.45   1 
 43 Andrew Kober               4 Hillcrest                41.53   3 
 44 Chaise Moody               4 Ramsay                   41.86   3 
 45 Talon Hoagland             4 Kennedy                  42.19   4 
 46 Joshua Sanchez             4 Kennedy                  42.20   4 
 47 Karson Quinn               4 Central                  42.35   1 
 48 Ulises Barragan            4 West                     42.53   5 
 49 Trey Bennett               4 West                     42.60   2 
 50 Burton Otness              4 West                     43.10   2 
 51 Aaron Yother               4 Ramsay                   43.36   2 
 52 Henry Phillip              4 Ramsay                   43.47   4 
 53 Marty Hanley               4 Emerson                  43.50   1 
 54 David Brown                4 Ramsay                   43.65   6 
 55 Abdulrahman Al-Ayyaf       4 Montessori               43.72   2 
 56 Nathaniel Park             4 Kennedy                  45.05   5 
 57 Clint Connors              4 Hillcrest                47.69   4 
 58 Raymond Recore             4 Emerson                  48.09   6 
 59 Justice Restuccio          4 Kennedy                  54.62   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.96  5/10/2007   Jacob Sholey, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Josh Neil                  4 Mar Leary                33.62   10   
  2 Bailey Parker              4 West                     33.64    8   
  3 Kash Kelly                 4 Kennedy                  35.16    5   
  3 Rylan Waananen             4 West                     35.16    5   
  5 Clay Fisher                4 Hillcrest                35.39    2   
  6 Kale McCarthy              4 Hillcrest                36.15    1   
  7 Clay Ferguson              4 Hillcrest                36.24  
  8 Hunter Leighty             4 Mar Leary                36.56  
  9 Timmy Shea                 4 Whittier                 37.08  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4th Grade
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.40  1983        Mark Struznik, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clay Fisher                4 Hillcrest              1:19.56   1  10   
  2 Jake Vetter                4 Emerson                1:21.10   1   8   
  3 Russell Park               4 Mar Leary              1:22.57   1   6   
  4 Dan McCloskey              4 Hillcrest              1:25.18   2   4   
  5 Kale McCarthy              4 Hillcrest              1:26.50   2   2   
  6 Kryptin Bercier            4 Whittier               1:27.92   1   1   
  7 Dawson Klobucar            4 Ramsay                 1:27.93   1 
  8 Nick Healy                 4 Central                1:28.38   2 
  9 Alex Hill                  4 Mar Leary              1:29.70   2 
 10 Zach Carlson               4 Hillcrest              1:31.10   2 
 11 Bailey Parker              4 West                   1:31.60   2 
 12 Rylan Waananen             4 West                   1:31.62   2 
 13 Brayden Lovshin            4 Hillcrest              1:33.36   2 
 14 Kash Kelly                 4 Kennedy                1:35.37   1 
 15 Billy Cunneen              4 Whittier               1:36.58   1 
 16 Chase St. Pierre           4 Kennedy                1:41.11   2 
 17 Gabe Lacey                 4 Kennedy                1:41.60   2 
 18 Zach Johnson               4 Hillcrest              1:41.74   2 
 19 Karson Quinn               4 Central                1:43.06   1 
 20 Hunter Leighty             4 Mar Leary              1:43.31   1 
 21 Carl Anderson              4 West                   1:43.68   2 
 22 Ty Bennett                 4 Emerson                1:45.09   1 
 23 Conner Miranda             4 Hillcrest              1:45.73   2 
 24 Ulises Barragan            4 West                   1:46.23   1 
 25 Joshua Sanchez             4 Kennedy                1:46.24   1 
 26 Calvin Snow                4 West                   1:46.26   1 
 27 Abdulrahman Al-Ayyaf       4 Montessori             1:46.27   1 
 28 Ty Peterson                5 Ramsay                 1:48.39   1 
 29 Cade Andrews               4 Ramsay                 1:48.48   1 
 30 Tanner McLean              4 Ramsay                 1:50.26   2 
 31 Trey Bennett               4 West                   1:51.67   1 
 32 Aaron Yother               4 Ramsay                 1:53.48   2 
 33 Clint Connors              4 Hillcrest              1:54.07   1 
 34 Burton Otness              4 West                   1:55.42   2 
 35 David Brown                4 Ramsay                 2:01.65   2 
 36 Chaise Moody               4 Ramsay                 2:01.68   2 
 37 Justice Restuccio          4 Kennedy                2:14.77   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:58.42  5/14/2005   Jonathan Sholey, Hillcrest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay Fisher                4 Hillcrest              2:05.03   10   
  2 Cade Holter                4 Central                2:05.40    8   
  3 Jake Vetter                4 Emerson                2:11.02    6   
  4 Josh Neil                  4 Mar Leary              2:12.02    4   
  5 Russell Park               4 Mar Leary              2:14.19    2   
  6 Hunter Leighty             4 Mar Leary              2:20.93    1   
  7 Dawson Klobucar            4 Ramsay                 2:21.12  
  8 Brayden Lovshin            4 Hillcrest              2:23.88  
  9 Billy Cunneen              4 Whittier               2:26.87  
 10 Kyle Harding               4 Mar Leary              2:28.56  
 11 Aidan Francisco            4 Mar Leary              2:30.43  
 12 Alex Hill                  4 Mar Leary              2:38.54  
 13 Andrew Kober               4 Hillcrest              2:43.46  
 14 Talon Hoagland             4 Kennedy                2:45.24  
 15 Justin McNabb              4 Mar Leary              2:45.32  
 16 Aaron Yother               4 Ramsay                 2:49.30  
 17 Henry Phillip              4 Ramsay                 2:53.03  
 18 Clint Connors              4 Hillcrest              2:55.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.22  1993        , Hillcrest                                 
                       Patterson, Cooney, Larson, Osborne                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West  'A'                                           1:08.33   10   
  2 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:08.71    8   
  3 Mar Leary  'A'                                      1:09.10    6   
  4 Emerson  'A'                                        1:11.22    4   
  5 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:12.28    2   
  6 Whittier  'A'                                       1:12.29    1   
  7 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:21.71  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.60  1986        Josh Paffhausen, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zayne Miller               5 Hillcrest                14.17q  2 
  2 Matthew Ingersoll          5 Hillcrest                14.54q  2 
  3 Bo Mortensen               5 Hillcrest                14.79q  1 
  4 Allen Boyle                5 Hillcrest                15.11q  2 
  5 Will Hoagland              5 Hillcrest                15.42q  3 
  6 Marcus Garcia              5 Whittier                 15.47q  5 
  7 Gabriel Tierney            5 West                     15.78q  1 
  8 Jesse Price                5 Emerson                  15.97q  2 
  9 Hunter Hartwick            5 Kennedy                  16.04q  3 
 10 Charles Call               5 Whittier                 16.13q  3 
 11 Isaiah Weldon              5 Hillcrest                16.14   3 
 12 James Otness               5 West                     16.19   4 
 13 Matthew Hyatt              5 Kennedy                  16.20   5 
 14 Adam Choquette             5 Mar Leary                16.27   1 
 15 Tommy Martz                5 Emerson                  16.29   5 
 16 Garrett Miller             5 Whittier                 16.38   1 
 17 Ethan Miller               5 Emerson                  16.46   1 
 18 Kody Keene                 5 Whittier                 16.47   2 
 19 Noah McGee                 5 Central                  16.55   1 
 20 Kaden Hanni                5 Hillcrest                16.66   4 
 20 Robin Bagley               5 Whittier                 16.66   4 
 22 Brandon Quinn              5 Hillcrest                16.76   5 
 23 Tye D'Arcy                 5 Kennedy                  17.05   1 
 24 Levie Lyons                5 Whittier                 17.07   4 
 25 Junior Madigal             5 Hillcrest                17.08   1 
 26 Alex Dorr                  5 Whittier                 17.24   3 
 27 Mitchell Peterson          5 Hillcrest                17.29   4 
 28 Isaiah Sixkiller           5 West                     17.40   3 
 29 Josh Subik                 5 Kennedy                  17.49   2 
 30 Nathaniel Morin-Ferguson   5 Montessori               17.70   5 
 31 Ryan Moore                 5 Mar Leary                17.75   2 
 32 Eric Keenan                5 West                     17.86   2 
 33 Kris Leggitt               5 Hillcrest                18.00   4 
 34 Ben Sampson                5 Whittier                 18.04   3 
 35 Laine Belanger             5 Mar Leary                18.33   3 
 36 Tyler Lutey                5 Mar Leary                18.34   4 
 37 Calvin Ball                5 Montessori               18.52   1 
 37 Ryan Ritter                5 Whittier                 18.52   4 
 39 Nolan Samples              5 Whittier                 18.63   3 
 40 Kody Chamberlin            5 Hillcrest                18.74   3 
 41 Kaiden Paul                5 Kennedy                  18.88   4 
 42 John Berryman              5 Ramsay                   18.94   1 
 43 Connor Schrapps            5 Hillcrest                19.00   5 
 44 Isiah Hernandez            5 Whittier                 19.15   2 
 45 Jaden Murphy               5 Emerson                  19.19   2 
 46 Corbel Bowen               5 Whittier                 22.27   5 
 47 Tristen Wlaysewski         5 West                     25.96   5 
 48 Tanner Packer              5 West                     28.27   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.60  1986        Josh Paffhausen, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zayne Miller               5 Hillcrest                14.41   10   
  2 Bo Mortensen               5 Hillcrest                14.71    8   
  3 Matthew Ingersoll          5 Hillcrest                14.94    6   
  4 Allen Boyle                5 Hillcrest                15.42    4   
  5 Will Hoagland              5 Hillcrest                15.56    2   
  6 Gabriel Tierney            5 West                     15.67    1   
  7 Marcus Garcia              5 Whittier                 15.76  
  8 Hunter Hartwick            5 Kennedy                  16.23  
  9 Jesse Price                5 Emerson                  16.50  
 10 Charles Call               5 Whittier                 16.54  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.20  1994        Zach Osborne, Hillcrest                     
         Tie: * 29.20  1997        Josh McGurk, Whittier                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lathan Ricketts            5 Mar Leary              * 29.10q  3 
  2 Allen Boyle                5 Hillcrest                31.37q  2 
  3 Will Hoagland              5 Hillcrest                32.69q  1 
  4 Marcus Garcia              5 Whittier                 32.86q  1 
  5 Gabriel Tierney            5 West                     32.91q  1 
  6 Brian McGeehan             5 Central                  32.99q  2 
  7 Tristan Smith              5 Emerson                  33.14q  1 
  8 Trevor Komm                5 Whittier                 33.98q  3 
  9 Len Hoar                   5 Central                  34.01q  4 
 10 Ty Peterson                5 Ramsay                   34.14q  3 
 11 Jesse Price                5 Emerson                  34.56   4 
 12 Charles Call               5 Whittier                 34.78   2 
 13 Ethan Miller               5 Emerson                  34.95   2 
 14 Tommy Martz                5 Emerson                  35.09   3 
 14 Robin Bagley               5 Whittier                 35.09   4 
 16 Nick Werkmeister           5 Kennedy                  35.24   4 
 17 Cade O'Neill               5 Hillcrest                35.29   4 
 18 Adam Choquette             5 Mar Leary                35.38   2 
 19 Cameron Johnson            5 Central                  35.57   1 
 20 Matthew Hyatt              5 Kennedy                  36.27   2 
 21 James Otness               5 West                     36.61   4 
 22 Kaden Hanni                5 Hillcrest                36.66   3 
 23 Dylan Shea                 5 Central                  36.74   3 
 24 Junior Madigal             5 Hillcrest                37.33   1 
 25 Brandon Quinn              5 Hillcrest                37.43   2 
 26 Levie Lyons                5 Whittier                 37.75   2 
 27 Ryan Moore                 5 Mar Leary                38.47   1 
 28 Josh Subik                 5 Kennedy                  39.21   1 
 29 Calvin Ball                5 Montessori               39.30   1 
 30 Laine Belanger             5 Mar Leary                39.75   4 
 31 Jordyn Waddell             5 Kennedy                  41.04   3 
 32 Michael Bruner             5 West                     41.61   3 
 33 Robert Kessel              5 West                     42.15   2 
 34 John Berryman              5 Ramsay                   42.49   2 
 35 Isiah Hernandez            5 Whittier                 44.35   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.20  1994        Zach Osborne, Hillcrest                     
         Tie: * 29.20  1997        Josh McGurk, Whittier                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lathan Ricketts            5 Mar Leary                30.61   10   
  2 Allen Boyle                5 Hillcrest                32.63    8   
  3 Will Hoagland              5 Hillcrest                33.12    6   
  4 Brian McGeehan             5 Central                  33.39    4   
  5 Len Hoar                   5 Central                  34.15    2   
  6 Tristan Smith              5 Emerson                  34.50    1   
  7 Ty Peterson                5 Ramsay                   34.65  
  8 Gabriel Tierney            5 West                     34.76  
  9 Trevor Komm                5 Whittier                 35.93  
 10 Marcus Garcia              5 Whittier                 36.98  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.38  1994        Brent Patterson, Hillcrest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lathan Ricketts            5 Mar Leary              1:08.14   10   
  2 Matthew Ingersoll          5 Hillcrest              1:13.53    8   
  3 Erik Casagranda            5 Whittier               1:16.11    6   
  4 Brian McGeehan             5 Central                1:17.13    4   
  5 Austin Gerry               5 West                   1:19.17    2   
  6 Cameron Johnson            5 Central                1:22.53    1   
  7 Trevor Komm                5 Whittier               1:23.49  
  8 Erik Rosa                  5 Mar Leary              1:25.07  
  9 Tristan Johnson            5 West                   1:28.09  
 10 Logan Johnson              5 Hillcrest              1:30.91  
 11 Dakota Parnell             5 West                   1:32.90  
 12 Matthew Hyatt              5 Kennedy                1:35.49  
 13 Elliott Fantini            5 West                   1:36.49  
 14 Noah McGee                 5 Central                1:37.26  
 15 Patrick Harrington         5 Whittier               1:37.60  
 16 Jacob Semsak               5 West                   1:38.32  
 17 JJ Mohr                    5 Mar Leary              1:39.17  
 18 Connor Schrapps            5 Hillcrest              1:41.09  
 19 Tyler Lutey                5 Mar Leary              1:41.28  
 20 Ryan Moodry                5 Whittier               1:49.14  
 21 Michael Bruner             5 West                   1:57.93  
 22 Cade Johnston              5 Ramsay                 2:10.27  
 23 Brandon Lyons              5 Hillcrest              2:22.91  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.41  1996        Justin Schwartzenberger, Hillcrest        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaiah Weldon              5 Hillcrest              2:10.57   10   
  2 Nick Werkmeister           5 Kennedy                2:14.30    8   
  3 Ryan Moodry                5 Whittier               2:14.74    6   
  4 Garrett Miller             5 Whittier               2:15.28    4   
  5 Logan Johnson              5 Hillcrest              2:17.34    2   
  6 JJ Mohr                    5 Mar Leary              2:17.41    1   
  7 Patrick Harrington         5 Whittier               2:28.81  
  8 Ben Sampson                5 Whittier               2:35.07  
  9 Cooper Ketchum             5 Kennedy                2:37.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.38  1994        , Hillcrest                                 
                       Osborne, Patterson, Larson, McIntyre              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:00.09   10   
  2 Mar Leary  'A'                                      1:06.19    8   
  3 Whittier  'A'                                       1:07.01    6   
  4 Emerson  'A'                                        1:07.97    4   
  5 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:08.29    2   
  6 Central  'A'                                        1:08.37    1   
  7 West  'A'                                           1:08.44  
 
Boys High Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4-09.50  1996        Zeke Brown, West                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lathan Ricketts            5 Mar Leary              4-04.00   10   
  2 Allen Boyle                5 Hillcrest              4-02.00    8   
  3 Ty Peterson                5 Ramsay                 4-00.00    6   
  4 Jesse Price                5 Emerson                3-10.00    4   
  5 James Otness               5 West                   3-08.00    1.50
  5 Tommy Martz                5 Emerson                3-08.00    1.50
 
Boys Long Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-00  1989        Brandon Otto, Whittier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zayne Miller               5 Hillcrest             12-11.00   10   
  2 Will Hoagland              5 Hillcrest             12-06.00    8   
  3 Matthew Ingersoll          5 Hillcrest             12-03.00    6   
  4 Bo Mortensen               5 Hillcrest             12-00.00    4   
  5 Len Hoar                   5 Central               11-05.00    2   
  6 Kaden Hanni                5 Hillcrest             11-03.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33-10  2004        Justin Dockter, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bo Mortensen               5 Hillcrest             29-05.50   10   
  2 Kody Chamberlin            5 Hillcrest             26-04.00    8   
  3 Alex Dorr                  5 Whittier              25-05.00    6   
  4 Ryan Moodry                5 Whittier              25-03.25    4   
  5 Josh Hedrick               5 Kennedy               22-07.25    2   
  6 Nathaniel Morin-Ferguson   5 Montessori            22-07.00    1   
 
Boys Other 5th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-00  1998        Paul Klimpel, Longfellow                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tristan Smith              5 Emerson                5-10.00   10   
  2 Trevor Komm                5 Whittier               5-09.00    8   
  3 Jaden Murphy               5 Emerson                5-05.00    6   
  4 Austin Gerry               5 West                   5-00.00    4   
  5 Dakota Parnell             5 West                   4-09.00    2   
  6 Kaiden Paul                5 Kennedy               J4-09.00    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.32  1989        Derek Anderson, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Anderson*             6 Whittier                 13.09q  2 
  2 Dylan Boyle*               6 Hillcrest                13.86q  2 
  3 Michael St. Pierre         6 Whittier                 13.94q  4 
  4 Kiley Caprana              6 Hillcrest                14.06q  4 
  5 Bryce Gallagher            6 Hillcrest                14.33q  3 
  6 Nate McGree*               6 Central                  14.55q  2 
  7 Jason Koch*                6 Emerson                  14.74q  3 
  8 Austin Lee                 6 Hillcrest                14.93q  4 
  9 Matthew Hanninen           6 Whittier                 14.99q  1 
 10 Willie Anderson*           6 West                     15.11q  2 
 11 Drue Hawk                  6 Kennedy                  15.16   3 
 12 Jake Vesco                 6 Mar Leary                15.30   2 
 13 Renzy Doherty              6 Hillcrest                15.41   2 
 14 Jared Schneider            6 Central                  15.50   1 
 15 Logan LaFromboise          6 Kennedy                  15.55   2 
 16 Hunter McGinnis            6 Hillcrest                15.67   1 
 17 Kyle Konda                 6 Whittier                 15.71   4 
 18 Brandon Butler             6 Kennedy                  15.72   1 
 19 Bryce Thomas*              6 Mar Leary                15.79   3 
 20 Alex Kober                 6 Hillcrest                15.86   1 
 21 Matt Lukkes                6 Emerson                  15.91   3 
 22 Chance Howard              6 Emerson                  16.06   1 
 23 Adrian Lemmon*             6 Ramsay                   16.07   4 
 24 Ryan Wonnacott             6 Whittier                 16.24   2 
 25 Marcus Boggess             6 Kennedy                  16.33   4 
 26 Matthew Sweet              6 West                     16.34   1 
 27 Bubba Iverson              6 Mar Leary                16.42   1 
 28 Wyatt Hooper               6 Emerson                  16.44   4 
 29 Dustin Buell               6 Mar Leary                16.46   4 
 30 Dakota First Raised        6 West                     16.60   3 
 31 Levi Loggins               6 Kennedy                  16.88   3 
 32 Jake Duran                 6 Emerson                  17.08   1 
 33 Oscar Kronenberger*        6 Montessori               17.09   1 
 34 Kylle Waldie               6 West                     17.16   3 
 35 Zach Hasson                6 West                     17.75   3 
 36 Travis Jensen              6 Kennedy                  17.96   4 
 37 Dawson Cromier             6 Emerson                  18.16   2 
 38 Cameron Brock              6 West                     18.28   4 
 39 Seth Erickson              6 Emerson                  19.41   2 
 40 Corde DeBerti              6 Whittier                 19.49   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.32  1989        Derek Anderson, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Anderson*             6 Whittier                 13.49   10   
  2 Dylan Boyle*               6 Hillcrest                13.91    8   
  3 Bryce Gallagher            6 Hillcrest                13.99    6   
  4 Michael St. Pierre         6 Whittier                 14.02    4   
  5 Kiley Caprana              6 Hillcrest                14.29    2   
  6 Nate McGree*               6 Central                  14.66    1   
  7 Jason Koch*                6 Emerson                  14.84  
  8 Matthew Hanninen           6 Whittier                 14.94  
  9 Willie Anderson*           6 West                     15.34  
 10 Austin Lee                 6 Hillcrest                16.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.19  1995        Zach Osborne, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Anderson*             6 Whittier                 28.91q  1 
  2 Dylan Boyle*               6 Hillcrest                29.05q  3 
  3 Kiley Caprana              6 Hillcrest                30.14q  3 
  4 Jake Vesco                 6 Mar Leary                31.59q  2 
  5 Austin Lee                 6 Hillcrest                31.70q  1 
  6 Matthew Hanninen           6 Whittier                 32.34q  3 
  7 Ethan Pezdark*             6 Kennedy                  32.36q  2 
  8 Zach Archibald             6 Hillcrest                32.50q  2 
  9 Ethan Cooney               6 Whittier                 33.09q  2 
 10 Renzy Doherty              6 Hillcrest                33.26q  3 
 11 Trenton Naugle             6 Emerson                  33.33   2 
 12 Ian Campbell               6 Central                  33.60   2 
 13 Adrian Lemmon*             6 Ramsay                   33.62   1 
 14 Kyle Konda                 6 Whittier                 33.74   2 
 15 Kyle Rauch                 6 Mar Leary                33.78   1 
 16 Houston Green              6 Hillcrest                34.28   2 
 17 Tytan Flink                6 Emerson                  34.30   3 
 18 Oscar Kronenberger*        6 Montessori               34.50   1 
 19 Brian LaFond               6 Emerson                  35.28   1 
 20 Andy Merkel                6 West                     37.24   1 
 21 Travis Jensen              6 Kennedy                  39.80   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.19  1995        Zach Osborne, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Anderson*             6 Whittier                 28.67   10   
  2 Dylan Boyle*               6 Hillcrest                29.05    8   
  3 Kiley Caprana              6 Hillcrest                30.03    6   
  4 Jake Vesco                 6 Mar Leary                32.35    4   
  5 Ethan Pezdark*             6 Kennedy                  32.65    2   
  6 Zach Archibald             6 Hillcrest                32.92    1   
  7 Matthew Hanninen           6 Whittier                 32.93  
  8 Renzy Doherty              6 Hillcrest                33.62  
  9 Austin Lee                 6 Hillcrest                33.87  
 10 Ethan Cooney               6 Whittier                 33.99  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.87  1995        Brent Patterson, Hillcrest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Anderson*             6 Whittier               1:06.51   10   
  2 Dylan Boyle*               6 Hillcrest              1:08.82    8   
  3 Colton Brodie-Montoya      6 Whittier               1:11.89    6   
  4 Willie Anderson*           6 West                   1:15.01    4   
  5 Zach Archibald             6 Hillcrest              1:15.55    2   
  6 Braxtyn Armstrong          6 West                   1:16.19    1   
  7 Jason Koch*                6 Emerson                1:16.93  
  8 Ethan Pezdark*             6 Kennedy                1:17.71  
  9 Will Brandon               6 Hillcrest              1:19.14  
 10 Brian LaFond               6 Emerson                1:19.94  
 11 Oscar Kronenberger*        6 Montessori             1:21.39  
 12 Hunter McGinnis            6 Hillcrest              1:22.47  
 13 Adrian Lemmon*             6 Ramsay                 1:23.24  
 14 Marcus Lynch               6 Whittier               1:23.99  
 15 Jared Schneider            6 Central                1:25.04  
 16 Nate McGree*               6 Central                1:28.55  
 17 Travis Wixten              6 Hillcrest              1:41.89  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:42.80  1988        Remo Fantini, Whittier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colton Brodie-Montoya      6 Whittier               1:53.71   10   
  2 Tanner Kump                6 Whittier               1:56.96    8   
  3 Bryce Gallagher            6 Hillcrest              1:58.76    6   
  4 Houston Green              6 Hillcrest              2:01.52    4   
  5 Trenton Naugle             6 Emerson                2:01.91    2   
  6 Braxtyn Armstrong          6 West                   2:02.36    1   
  7 Michael St. Pierre         6 Whittier               2:07.40  
  8 Brytan Armstrong           6 West                   2:10.19  
  9 Travis Williams            6 Hillcrest              2:10.44  
 10 Ian Campbell               6 Central                2:10.61  
 11 Dakota First Raised        6 West                   2:13.72  
 12 Marcus Lynch               6 Whittier               2:14.78  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.76  1993        , Whittier                                  
                       Stenson, Edwards, Gaskill, Preston                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                         58.40   10   
  2 Hillcrest  'A'                                        58.41    8   
  3 Central  'A'                                        1:02.96    6   
  4 Kennedy  'A'                                        1:03.60    4   
  5 West  'A'                                           1:04.37    2   
  6 Mar Leary  'A'                                      1:05.46    1   
  7 Emerson  'A'                                        1:05.65  
  8 Ramsay  'A'                                         1:12.53  
 
Boys High Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-02.50  1988        Kelly Connole, Whittier                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Anderson*             6 Whittier               4-06.00   10   
  2 Dylan Boyle*               6 Hillcrest              4-04.00    8   
  3 Drue Hawk                  6 Kennedy                4-02.00    6   
  4 Nate McGree*               6 Central               J4-02.00    4   
  5 Dakota First Raised        6 West                   4-00.00    2   
  6 Matt Lukkes                6 Emerson               J4-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-01.50  1993        Cliff Gaskill, Whittier                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate McGree*               6 Central               13-00.00   10   
  2 Ethan Pezdark*             6 Kennedy              J13-00.00    8   
  3 Kiley Caprana              6 Hillcrest            J13-00.00    6   
  4 Bryce Gallagher            6 Hillcrest             12-10.00    4   
  5 Michael St. Pierre         6 Whittier              12-06.00    2   
  6 Drue Hawk                  6 Kennedy               12-02.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47-06  2005        Jonathan Richards, Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Anderson*             6 Whittier              33-04.00   10   
  2 Austin Lee                 6 Hillcrest             32-09.50    8   
  3 Willie Anderson*           6 West                  30-03.50    6   
  4 Kyle Rauch                 6 Mar Leary             29-08.50    4   
  5 Will Brandon               6 Hillcrest             27-03.25    2   
  6 Ryan Wonnacott             6 Whittier              26-03.00    1   
 
Boys Other 6th Grade
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8-02  1988        Kelly Connole, Whittier                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Boyle*               6 Hillcrest              7-00.00   10   
  2 Nate McGree*               6 Central                6-02.00    8   
  3 Alex Kober                 6 Hillcrest             J6-02.00    6   
  4 Ian Campbell               6 Central                5-11.00    4   
  5 Brytan Armstrong           6 West                  J5-11.00    2   
  6 Bryce Thomas*              6 Mar Leary              5-10.00    1