Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival
October 05, 2019
Results by Butte Track Club
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Middle School
Finish List - Girls - Grade School
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School
Team Summary - Girls - Grade School
Finish List - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Middle School
Finish List - Boys - Grade School
Team Summary - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School
Team Summary - Boys - Grade School
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Junior Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2514 Dax Summers Hellgate 16:57.0 3:23/K 12
2 2 2474 Finneas Colescott Hellgate 17:20.5 3:28/K 9
3 3 2510 Timothy Smith Hellgate 17:27.4 3:29/K 12
4 4 2506 Hans Skovlin Hellgate 17:38.6 3:32/K 12
5 5 2517 Jackson Triepke Hellgate 17:38.8 3:32/K 10
6 6 2236 Rex Hamling Bozeman 17:50.0 3:34/K 10
7 7 2226 Noah Baker Bozeman 17:50.6 3:34/K 11
8 8 2431 Ethan Nelson Helena 17:52.6 3:35/K 11
9 9 2258 Connery Ritter Bozeman 17:56.4 3:35/K 11
10 10 2425 Dallin Christensen Helena 17:57.2 3:35/K 11
11 11 2252 Wyatt May Bozeman 17:57.5 3:36/K 10
12 12 2693 Ian Harrison Sentinel 18:06.8 3:37/K 9
13 13 2261 Alaric Skjelver Bozeman 18:09.6 3:38/K 9
14 14 2263 Louis Stevens Bozeman 18:10.2 3:38/K 12
15 15 2433 Roy Rindal Helena 18:17.6 3:40/K 12
16 16 2500 Ari Samuels Hellgate 18:22.7 3:41/K 9
17 17 2256 KJ Popiel Bozeman 18:23.5 3:41/K 9
18 18 2481 Colten Graham Hellgate 18:28.3 3:42/K 10
19 (> 7) 2234 Calvin Dore Bozeman 18:31.5 3:42/K 10
20 (> 7) 2505 Simon Silverstein Hellgate 18:32.8 3:43/K 11
21 19 2404 Logan Schwaller Glacier 18:34.2 3:43/K 11
22 (> 7) 2257 Peter Rehberger Bozeman 18:35.0 3:43/K 10
23 20 2340 Jordan Kleinhans Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:35.0 3:43/K 12
24 (> 7) 2246 Graves Kelly Bozeman 18:35.8 3:43/K 10
25 21 2206 Aiden Kotter Billings West 18:36.3 3:43/K 9
26 22 2707 Seneca Tahbo Sentinel 18:36.8 3:43/K 11
27 23 2366 Kesler Hughes Flathead 18:40.2 3:44/K 10
28 24 2434 Mason Roush Helena 18:41.3 3:44/K 9
29 25 2703 Loklin Nord Sentinel 18:42.0 3:44/K 12
30 26 2369 Reilly Johnson Flathead 18:42.6 3:45/K 9
31 27 2390 Finn Davidson Glacier 18:42.9 3:45/K 10
32 28 2364 Robert Glennon Flathead 18:43.4 3:45/K 10
33 (< 5) 2540 Cullen Visser Manhattan Christian 18:45.5 3:45/K 11
34 29 2449 Kaleb Crane Helena Capital 18:45.8 3:45/K 12
35 30 2221 Jacob Trainor Billings West 18:46.2 3:45/K 9
36 (> 7) 2228 Zac Boxwell Bozeman 18:47.0 3:45/K 11
37 31 2212 Trig Moler Billings West 18:47.0 3:45/K 10
38 (> 7) 2497 Tristan Richter Hellgate 18:47.6 3:46/K 11
39 (> 7) 2260 David Seymour Bozeman 18:48.6 3:46/K 10
40 32 2389 Ronny Dalton Glacier 18:49.0 3:46/K 10
41 33 2188 Christian Nelson Billings Skyview 18:49.8 3:46/K 11
42 34 2191 Oshen Pillar Billings Skyview 18:52.2 3:46/K 11
43 (> 7) 2473 Scott Chaussee Hellgate 18:52.7 3:47/K 10
44 (> 7) 2509 Henry Smith Hellgate 18:54.9 3:47/K 10
45 (< 5) 2522 Carson Blanchard Manhattan 18:55.9 3:47/K 9
46 35 2220 Cooper Tocco Billings West 18:57.8 3:48/K 9
47 (> 7) 2520 Daniel Wiltse Hellgate 18:58.5 3:48/K 9
48 36 2158 Zach Contreraz Billings Senior 18:59.3 3:48/K 11
49 (< 5) 2534 Jackson Leep Manhattan Christian 19:00.9 3:48/K 10
50 37 2213 Jaylen Murphy Billings West 19:03.4 3:49/K 10
51 38 2709 Nolan Wellman Sentinel 19:05.2 3:49/K 11
52 39 2200 Ben Clark Billings West 19:07.3 3:49/K 12
53 40 2401 Adam Mickow-McCurry Glacier 19:08.3 3:50/K 10
54 41 2690 Ethan Elam Sentinel 19:09.4 3:50/K 9
55 42 2357 Samuel Aczas Flathead 19:09.8 3:50/K 10
56 (> 7) 2476 Will Erving Hellgate 19:10.1 3:50/K 12
57 43 2181 Gavin Jefferson Billings Skyview 19:10.6 3:50/K 9
58 44 2336 Brendan Hessel Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:11.5 3:50/K 11
59 45 2381 Peter Wilson Flathead 19:13.1 3:51/K 10
60 46 2198 Steeher Hefty Billings West 19:14.1 3:51/K 9
61 (> 7) 2238 Austin Hannon Bozeman 19:14.6 3:51/K 10
62 (< 5) 2526 Hunter Perrin Manhattan 19:16.7 3:51/K 11
63 47 2410 Matthew Armstrong Great Falls 19:16.9 3:51/K 9
64 (> 7) 2503 Lupine Sharp Hellgate 19:17.8 3:52/K 10
65 48 2330 Cole Arthur Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:18.9 3:52/K 12
66 (> 7) 2202 Joel Demars Billings West 19:18.9 3:52/K 11
67 49 2168 Liam Romei Billings Senior 19:20.1 3:52/K 10
68 50 2196 James Springer Billings Skyview 19:20.8 3:52/K 11
69 (> 7) 2249 John David Locke Bozeman 19:21.6 3:52/K 9
70 (> 7) 2211 Gordon Fuller Billings West 19:22.2 3:52/K 9
71 51 2436 Adam Ryland-Davis Helena 19:22.5 3:53/K 9
72 (> 7) 2493 Marcus Osellame Hellgate 19:24.2 3:53/K 11
73 52 2421 Alberto Roma Great Falls 19:24.4 3:53/K 11
74 (> 7) 2209 Tucker Luft Billings West 19:25.3 3:53/K 12
75 (> 7) 2253 John Montoya Bozeman 19:25.3 3:53/K 9
76 (> 7) 2264 Cheta Thunder Hawk Bozeman 19:26.2 3:53/K 10
77 53 2133 Benjamin Carter Big Sky 19:27.0 3:53/K 10
78 54 2432 Taylor Parisot Helena 19:27.9 3:54/K 9
79 55 2439 Evan Stefaniak Helena 19:28.8 3:54/K 10
80 56 2382 Connor Wride Flathead 19:29.4 3:54/K 11
81 (> 7) 2244 Miles Hundhausen Bozeman 19:29.4 3:54/K 9
82 57 2170 Jaden Starkey Billings Senior 19:30.1 3:54/K 11
83 (> 7) 2232 Elijah Carroll Bozeman 19:30.5 3:54/K 9
84 58 2453 Ian Flynn Helena Capital 19:31.0 3:54/K 9
85 59 2143 William Schulze Big Sky 19:31.4 3:54/K 10
86 60 2157 Devun Brown Billings Senior 19:32.4 3:54/K 10
87 61 2316 Mikey Haldane Butte 19:33.8 3:55/K 11
88 62 2135 Owen Gibbs Big Sky 19:35.5 3:55/K 10
89 63 2173 Zander Trees Billings Senior 19:35.7 3:55/K 10
90 64 2460 James Lund Helena Capital 19:41.3 3:56/K 9
91 65 2332 Ashton Blake Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:44.4 3:57/K 10
92 (> 7) 2515 Paxson Swierc Hellgate 19:45.7 3:57/K 11
93 (> 7) 2502 Aidan Serviss Hellgate 19:47.2 3:57/K 11
94 66 2420 Teancum Palmer Great Falls 19:47.7 3:58/K 9
95 (> 7) 2208 Robert Lowdog Billings West 19:47.8 3:58/K 12
96 (> 7) 2214 Jim Perry Billings West 19:48.8 3:58/K 11
97 (> 7) 2240 Owen Hodgson Bozeman 19:49.0 3:58/K 10
98 67 2367 Dennis Hunter Flathead 19:50.3 3:58/K 10
99 (> 7) 2210 Dayton Magone Billings West 19:50.9 3:58/K 10
100 68 2153 Jaunte Banderas Billings Senior 19:55.7 3:59/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 2519 Liam Vetter Hellgate 19:57.0 3:59/K 9
102 69 2458 Connor Kovick Helena Capital 19:59.7 4:00/K 9
103 (> 7) 2197 Crucito Aquilar Billings West 20:00.9 4:00/K 9
104 70 2333 Charlie Chabot Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:03.1 4:01/K 11
105 (> 7) 2237 Kyle Hampton Bozeman 20:03.5 4:01/K 11
106 (> 7) 2471 Aiden Berg Hellgate 20:06.4 4:01/K 9
107 71 2327 Damian Young Butte 20:09.0 4:02/K 10
108 72 2167 Nario Rohrer Billings Senior 20:10.9 4:02/K 12
109 (> 7) 2163 Caleb McLaughlin Billings Senior 20:11.4 4:02/K 11
110 73 2392 Drew Dickey Glacier 20:12.1 4:02/K 12
111 74 2138 John Kaufman Big Sky 20:14.3 4:03/K 12
112 75 2391 Marius DeVries Glacier 20:14.5 4:03/K 10
113 (> 7) 2254 Ethan Morrison Bozeman 20:16.2 4:03/K 9
114 (> 7) 2204 Kevin Halsey Billings West 20:17.1 4:03/K 11
115 (> 7) 2239 Reece Harris Bozeman 20:17.3 4:03/K 10
116 (> 7) 2162 Jeremiah McClenahan Billings Senior 20:18.0 4:04/K 11
117 (> 7) 2511 Augie Starratt Hellgate 20:18.4 4:04/K 9
118 (> 7) 2485 Cyrus Kiely Hellgate 20:18.4 4:04/K 9
119 76 2405 Michael Schwartz Glacier 20:20.0 4:04/K 12
120 (> 7) 2388 Paul Cornish Glacier 20:20.2 4:04/K 11
121 (< 5) 2532 Layne Vanderby Manhattan 20:22.5 4:05/K 11
122 (> 7) 2429 Clay Kroll Helena 20:22.5 4:05/K 9
123 77 2688 Caiden Duchschere Sentinel 20:23.2 4:05/K 9
124 (> 7) 2397 Kayden Jassman Glacier 20:23.4 4:05/K 10
125 78 2349 Kaiden Wicks Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:23.7 4:05/K 11
126 (> 7) 2398 Carson Kiem Glacier 20:26.0 4:05/K 10
127 79 2318 Kaden Hennessey Butte 20:29.6 4:06/K 9
128 (> 7) 2478 Emiliano Ferguson Hellgate 20:29.6 4:06/K 12
129 (> 7) 2501 Henry Sawfer Hellgate 20:31.5 4:06/K 9
130 80 2317 Daniel Harrington Butte 20:32.7 4:07/K 9
131 (< 5) 2352 Johnathan Pfendler Drummond 20:33.5 4:07/K 9
132 (> 7) 2489 Drew McCutcheon Hellgate 20:36.5 4:07/K 11
133 (> 7) 2371 Peyton Lytton Flathead 20:37.3 4:07/K 9
134 (> 7) 2507 Cade Slayden Hellgate 20:37.4 4:07/K 11
135 81 2465 Brian Prenatt Helena Capital 20:37.7 4:08/K 9
136 82 2455 Zach Heller Helena Capital 20:39.5 4:08/K 9
137 (> 7) 2475 Roy Combs Hellgate 20:40.9 4:08/K 9
138 (> 7) 2247 Elijah Kempf Bozeman 20:42.2 4:08/K 9
139 83 2411 Tanner Dobney Great Falls 20:42.2 4:08/K 11
140 84 2129 Rylan Baker Big Sky 20:43.5 4:09/K 9
141 85 2459 Christian Lecce Helena Capital 20:44.6 4:09/K 9
142 86 2305 Cael ODell Broadwater 20:46.7 4:09/K 9
143 87 2704 Seth Ryan Sentinel 20:46.8 4:09/K 11
144 (> 7) 2372 Michael Manning Flathead 20:47.7 4:10/K 9
145 88 2418 Oliver Ondick Great Falls 20:47.7 4:10/K 9
146 89 2145 Connor Stineford Big Sky 20:52.1 4:10/K 10
147 90 2339 Luke Jaraczeski Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:52.7 4:11/K 11
148 (> 7) 2470 Elias Bell Hellgate 20:53.1 4:11/K 11
149 (> 7) 2225 Hudson Bain Bozeman 20:53.8 4:11/K 9
150 (> 7) 2348 Jacob Tanner Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:54.2 4:11/K 11
151 (> 7) 2199 Jacob Morrison Billings West 20:54.3 4:11/K 11
152 91 2185 LeeRoy Maxwell Billings Skyview 20:54.8 4:11/K 12
153 (> 7) 2491 Wolf Myers Hellgate 20:55.0 4:11/K 11
154 (> 7) 2255 Ephraim Mortenson Bozeman 20:55.6 4:11/K 9
155 92 2303 William Lynde Broadwater 20:56.5 4:11/K 9
156 (> 7) 2227 Eli Blythe Bozeman 20:59.5 4:12/K 9
157 93 2184 Carter Liwosz Billings Skyview 21:02.4 4:12/K 11
158 94 2415 Westley Ickes Great Falls 21:04.4 4:13/K 11
159 (> 7) 2443 Philip Andersen Helena Capital 21:04.5 4:13/K 11
160 (> 7) 2160 Isaiah Erekson Billings Senior 21:05.5 4:13/K 12
161 (> 7) 2243 Colter Huber Bozeman 21:06.1 4:13/K 10
162 (> 7) 2496 Jackson Richter Hellgate 21:06.1 4:13/K 9
163 (> 7) 2479 Tyler Fritz Hellgate 21:06.9 4:13/K 12
164 (> 7) 2376 Chandler Noland GillesFlathead 21:08.6 4:14/K 9
165 (> 7) 2698 Colton Lauridson Sentinel 21:09.0 4:14/K 11
166 (> 7) 2360 Brannt Fahrney Flathead 21:09.2 4:14/K 10
167 (> 7) 2456 Reid Jankowski Helena Capital 21:11.3 4:14/K 10
168 (> 7) 2430 Kyle Markovics Helena 21:13.1 4:15/K 12
169 95 2150 Aidan Winterburn Big Sky 21:15.0 4:15/K 11
170 (> 7) 2363 Nolan Geyer Ponce Flathead 21:16.2 4:15/K 10
171 (> 7) 2230 James Broderick Bozeman 21:17.0 4:15/K 10
172 96 2193 Caleb Roberts Billings Skyview 21:19.1 4:16/K 10
173 (> 7) 2259 Kye Buerkle Bozeman 21:24.0 4:17/K 10
174 (> 7) 2695 Phillip Howard Sentinel 21:24.1 4:17/K 11
175 97 2312 Jonah Wishman Broadwater 21:27.2 4:17/K 9
176 (> 7) 2394 David Gardner Glacier 21:29.5 4:18/K 9
177 98 2324 Vance Stapley Butte 21:34.9 4:19/K 10
178 (> 7) 2140 Brady McBride Big Sky 21:38.4 4:20/K 11
179 (> 7) 2139 Tobias Martin Big Sky 21:39.6 4:20/K 10
180 99 2307 Aiden Scott Broadwater 21:42.1 4:20/K 12
181 (> 7) 2399 Jackson Lewer Glacier 21:43.5 4:21/K 11
182 (> 7) 2368 Mitchell Johnson Flathead 21:44.0 4:21/K 10
183 (> 7) 2148 Dylan Westfall Big Sky 21:44.9 4:21/K 10
184 (> 7) 2450 Hunter Cromewett Helena Capital 21:53.5 4:23/K 10
185 (> 7) 2427 Spencer Jackson Helena 21:53.6 4:23/K 12
186 100 2321 Riley Lubick Butte 21:57.9 4:24/K 9
187 (> 7) 2492 Bridger O'Mary Hellgate 21:59.3 4:24/K 10
188 (> 7) 2504 Sebastian Silverstein Hellgate 21:59.5 4:24/K 9
189 (> 7) 2341 Marco Larios Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:00.4 4:24/K 11
190 (> 7) 2438 Foster Smith Helena 22:00.8 4:24/K 9
191 (> 7) 2463 Josh Petersen Helena Capital 22:02.4 4:24/K 10
192 (> 7) 2477 Blake Everett Hellgate 22:02.5 4:25/K 11
193 (> 7) 2488 Liam Maumenee Hellgate 22:05.5 4:25/K 10
194 (> 7) 2346 Kalel Nieves Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:05.9 4:25/K 11
195 (> 7) 2176 Chase Chapman Billings Skyview 22:08.7 4:26/K 10
196 (> 7) 2464 Jacob Post Helena Capital 22:09.4 4:26/K 10
197 (> 7) 2223 Colby Worthington Billings West 22:13.3 4:27/K 9
198 (> 7) 2447 Connor Bushnell Helena Capital 22:13.9 4:27/K 11
199 101 2320 Cole Hunter Butte 22:15.9 4:27/K 11
200 (> 7) 2480 Kian Ghenie Hellgate 22:17.4 4:27/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 2377 Jonah Raish Flathead 22:19.1 4:28/K 12
202 (> 7) 2194 Elijah Smart Billings Skyview 22:24.1 4:29/K 11
203 (> 7) 2700 Luke May Sentinel 22:26.8 4:29/K 9
204 (> 7) 2498 Nathan Ritchlin Hellgate 22:28.4 4:30/K 10
205 (> 7) 2487 Evan Lofink Hellgate 22:30.1 4:30/K 9
206 (> 7) 2448 Isaac Colby Helena Capital 22:31.6 4:30/K 10
207 (> 7) 2689 Nate Dunifer Sentinel 22:36.2 4:31/K 10
208 (> 7) 2147 Caleb Van Regenmorter Big Sky 22:40.4 4:32/K 10
209 (> 7) 2694 Matthew Hauser Sentinel 22:42.5 4:33/K 10
210 (> 7) 2454 Adam Gleason Helena Capital 22:43.3 4:33/K 9
211 (< 5) 2351 Cordell Langton Drummond 22:46.0 4:33/K 10
212 (> 7) 2472 Daniel Blackwell Hellgate 22:53.9 4:35/K 10
213 (> 7) 2466 Sam Robinson Helena Capital 22:56.8 4:35/K 11
214 (> 7) 2461 Keenan Morrison Helena Capital 22:59.7 4:36/K 11
215 102 2304 Dakota Nugent Broadwater 23:03.5 4:37/K 11
216 (> 7) 2178 Blake Dahinden Billings Skyview 23:04.1 4:37/K 10
217 (> 7) 2137 Chase Jacobs Big Sky 23:08.4 4:38/K 10
218 (< 5) 2529 Rowan Tate Manhattan 23:09.0 4:38/K 11
219 (> 7) 2217 Joey Reintsma Billings West 23:10.2 4:38/K 9
220 (> 7) 2235 Thomas Dubay Bozeman 23:13.0 4:39/K 9
221 (> 7) 2269 Farrell Zulkarnain Bozeman 23:13.0 4:39/K 10
222 (> 7) 2207 Zeke LeBaron Billings West 23:13.8 4:39/K 10
223 (> 7) 2513 Ryder Stipe Hellgate 23:17.2 4:39/K 10
224 (> 7) 2483 Corin Iudicello Hellgate 23:17.9 4:40/K 10
225 (> 7) 2195 Robert Southgate Billings Skyview 23:23.0 4:41/K 9
226 103 2412 Thomas Domser Great Falls 23:24.2 4:41/K 10
227 (> 7) 2132 Mikaia Brown Big Sky 23:34.5 4:43/K 10
228 104 2311 Jerimiah Wishman Broadwater 23:59.6 4:48/K 12
229 (> 7) 2231 Jerry Broderick Bozeman 24:06.6 4:49/K 10
230 (> 7) 2166 Wesley Murch Billings Senior 24:14.7 4:51/K 9
231 (> 7) 2187 DJ Weaver Billings Skyview 24:21.7 4:52/K 10
232 (> 7) 2512 Rohan Steele Hellgate 24:25.5 4:53/K 11
233 105 2301 Parker Hufnagel Broadwater 24:33.8 4:55/K 12
234 (> 7) 2229 Bennett Bradbury Bozeman 24:48.2 4:58/K 12
235 (> 7) 2131 Damiano Bongiascia Big Sky 24:50.2 4:58/K 12
236 (> 7) 2151 Walker Winterburn Big Sky 24:56.5 4:59/K 11
237 (> 7) 2437 Dimitri Sebastian Helena 25:10.1 5:02/K 10
238 (> 7) 2445 Gabe Beckman Helena Capital 25:12.1 5:02/K 10
239 (> 7) 2300 Seth Helgerson Broadwater 25:17.8 5:04/K 10
240 (> 7) 2342 Logan Martin Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 25:22.6 5:05/K 12
241 (> 7) 2711 Moses Yellowrobe Sentinel 25:38.6 5:08/K 11
242 (> 7) 2299 Kaden Green Broadwater 26:14.8 5:15/K 9
243 (> 7) 2486 Jack Kinderwater Hellgate 26:15.2 5:15/K 10
244 (> 7) 2395 Felipe Ghia Glacier 26:15.9 5:15/K 10
245 (> 7) 2130 Kale Beaver Big Sky 26:36.5 5:19/K 10
246 (> 7) 2494 Jack Queneau Hellgate 26:38.9 5:20/K 9
247 (> 7) 2127 Walker Adelson Big Sky 26:40.3 5:20/K 10
248 (> 7) 2265 Crosby Tripp Bozeman 26:45.1 5:21/K 9
249 (< 5) 2121 Aidan Cook Belgrade 27:08.8 5:26/K 10
250 (> 7) 2452 Lucas Curtis Helena Capital 27:24.5 5:29/K 9
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2169 Owen Smith Billings Senior 15:50.1 3:10/K 12
2 2 2347 Connor O'Hara Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 16:00.6 3:12/K 12
3 3 2267 Seth Wyatt Bozeman 16:02.5 3:13/K 12
4 4 2251 Stirling Marshall-PrydBozeman 16:06.6 3:13/K 11
5 5 2266 Jonathan Wheeler Bozeman 16:09.8 3:14/K 12
6 6 2537 Ben Morrison Manhattan Christian 16:11.1 3:14/K 12
7 7 2159 Jesse Dimich-Louvet Billings Senior 16:21.5 3:16/K 12
8 8 2154 Finn Bentler Billings Senior 16:21.9 3:16/K 12
9 9 2241 William Hodgson Bozeman 16:23.6 3:17/K 12
10 10 2426 Jonah Fisher Helena 16:24.2 3:17/K 12
11 11 2697 Tanner Klumph Sentinel 16:29.3 3:18/K 10
12 12 2538 Riley Schott Manhattan Christian 16:36.1 3:19/K 11
13 13 2393 Sam Ells Glacier 16:39.1 3:20/K 10
14 14 2183 James LeFevre Billings Skyview 16:43.1 3:21/K 12
15 15 2215 Seth Petsch Billings West 16:46.8 3:21/K 10
16 16 2424 Trystan Brewer Helena 16:47.2 3:21/K 11
17 17 2245 Joe Johns Bozeman 16:50.1 3:22/K 10
18 18 2435 Clayton Ryerson Helena 16:58.8 3:24/K 12
19 19 2262 Carson Steckelberg Bozeman 17:01.1 3:24/K 9
20 20 2413 Gavin Groshelle Great Falls 17:03.0 3:25/K 11
21 21 2172 Kory'ien Boomer TaylenBillings Senior 17:07.8 3:26/K 10
22 22 2706 Jacob Sriraman Sentinel 17:08.1 3:26/K 10
23 23 2687 Keagen Crosby Sentinel 17:09.7 3:26/K 9
24 24 2334 Andrew Denegar Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 17:11.4 3:26/K 11
25 25 2177 Connor Chase Billings Skyview 17:11.9 3:26/K 11
26 26 2441 Robert Wagner Helena 17:13.2 3:27/K 11
27 27 2440 Sam Sullivan Helena 17:14.0 3:27/K 12
28 28 2710 Daniel Woehler Sentinel 17:14.3 3:27/K 12
29 29 2521 Wyatt Barney Manhattan 17:15.2 3:27/K 11
30 30 2533 Matt Kenney Manhattan Christian 17:15.7 3:27/K 11
31 31 2692 Chase Green Sentinel 17:16.0 3:27/K 10
32 32 2124 Samuel Nash Belgrade 17:16.1 3:27/K 10
33 33 2248 David Koster Bozeman 17:18.1 3:28/K 11
34 34 2379 Gabe Felton Flathead 17:18.4 3:28/K 10
35 35 2530 Michael Tenney Manhattan 17:25.7 3:29/K 12
36 36 2219 Jaxon Straus Billings West 17:26.9 3:29/K 9
37 37 2696 Corbin Johnson Sentinel 17:28.4 3:30/K 11
38 38 2331 Adam Blake Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 17:29.5 3:30/K 12
39 39 2536 Sam Leep Manhattan Christian 17:34.7 3:31/K 12
40 40 2403 Wylie Schroeder Glacier 17:37.6 3:32/K 11
41 41 2423 Grayson Bonilla Helena 17:38.2 3:32/K 12
42 42 2400 Jeff Lillard Glacier 17:38.3 3:32/K 9
43 43 2416 Garrett Nelson Great Falls 17:39.7 3:32/K 10
44 (< 5) 2355 Clay Paddock Fairfield 17:39.7 3:32/K 12
45 44 2149 Ross Westfall Big Sky 17:40.8 3:32/K 12
46 45 2705 Colin Shaules Sentinel 17:41.7 3:32/K 10
47 46 2414 Valon Haslem Great Falls 17:44.5 3:33/K 10
48 47 2365 Bohdi Hollman Flathead 17:45.5 3:33/K 12
49 48 2134 Nathaniel Gale Big Sky 17:46.4 3:33/K 10
50 49 2205 Noah Horning Billings West 17:48.0 3:34/K 10
51 50 2428 Kaden Jenkins Helena 17:50.2 3:34/K 12
52 51 2407 Ethan Strand Glacier 17:53.5 3:35/K 11
53 52 2175 Alibek Berkbulov Billings Skyview 17:56.6 3:35/K 11
54 53 2541 Devan Walhof Manhattan Christian 17:58.8 3:36/K 11
55 54 2156 Atticus Bradley Billings Senior 18:02.8 3:37/K 9
56 55 2295 Jaden Adams Broadwater 18:02.9 3:37/K 11
57 56 2337 Kelson Hickman Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:03.6 3:37/K 12
58 57 2174 Alex Benner Billings Skyview 18:03.7 3:37/K 11
59 58 2118 Leroy Wilson Anaconda 18:04.1 3:37/K 12
60 59 2179 Garett Hoke Billings Skyview 18:06.4 3:37/K 11
61 60 2444 Henry Ballinger Helena Capital 18:07.2 3:37/K 9
62 61 2419 Mac Palmer Great Falls 18:07.8 3:38/K 9
63 62 2451 Jacob Curry Helena Capital 18:08.9 3:38/K 10
64 63 2457 Tristan Kelley Helena Capital 18:09.6 3:38/K 10
65 64 2218 Shane Stauffer Billings West 18:10.9 3:38/K 11
66 65 2422 Agustus Tehle Great Falls 18:12.4 3:38/K 10
67 66 2308 Ty Henry Steele Broadwater 18:12.5 3:39/K 11
68 67 2468 Nathan Turner Helena Capital 18:13.2 3:39/K 11
69 68 2310 Zach Wickens Broadwater 18:16.0 3:39/K 11
70 69 2383 MacGregor Adkins Glacier 18:18.6 3:40/K 9
71 70 2298 Tyler Christinsen Broadwater 18:18.8 3:40/K 12
72 71 2146 Wyatt Stout Big Sky 18:19.1 3:40/K 9
73 72 2314 John Connole Butte 18:21.8 3:40/K 10
74 73 2714 Morgan Hendrickson Twin Bridges 18:22.5 3:41/K 10
75 74 2186 Jackson McCloud Billings Skyview 18:23.0 3:41/K 9
76 75 2164 Carsen McQueen Billings Senior 18:24.9 3:41/K 11
77 76 2525 Luke Meeker Manhattan 18:28.1 3:42/K 11
78 77 2527 William Rolando Manhattan 18:28.7 3:42/K 10
79 78 2380 Seth Trumm Flathead 18:29.4 3:42/K 11
80 79 2345 Ciaran Molloy Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:31.1 3:42/K 11
81 80 2442 Abraham Allen Helena Capital 18:31.4 3:42/K 12
82 81 2201 Noah Colenso Billings West 18:32.9 3:43/K 12
83 82 2446 Keiran Boyle Helena Capital 18:33.5 3:43/K 9
84 83 2409 Pete Anderson Great Falls 18:33.6 3:43/K 11
85 84 2362 Grant Gauthier Flathead 18:33.8 3:43/K 10
86 85 2373 Caden Masa Flathead 18:38.0 3:44/K 10
87 86 2408 Andrew Turner Glacier 18:40.9 3:44/K 9
88 87 2128 Jackson Bailey Big Sky 18:41.8 3:44/K 12
89 88 2222 Tyler Van Steeland Billings West 18:42.7 3:45/K 12
90 89 2539 Eli Swets Manhattan Christian 18:43.0 3:45/K 12
91 90 2323 Grant Smith Butte 18:43.1 3:45/K 11
92 91 2535 Logan Leep Manhattan Christian 18:43.2 3:45/K 10
93 92 2524 Quinton Johnson Manhattan 18:43.9 3:45/K 12
94 93 2322 Brady Maloughney Butte 18:44.4 3:45/K 10
95 94 2374 Kyle Miller Flathead 18:45.2 3:45/K 11
96 95 2182 Gentry Lamb Billings Skyview 18:46.3 3:45/K 12
97 96 2523 Payden Cantalupo Manhattan 18:48.5 3:46/K 9
98 97 2344 Matt McGraw Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:51.1 3:46/K 11
99 98 2120 Bodee Bossert Belgrade 18:51.4 3:46/K 12
100 99 2326 Trey Whitlock Butte 18:52.8 3:47/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 100 2152 Alek Ard Billings Senior 18:55.4 3:47/K 10
102 101 2462 Nick Mow Helena Capital 18:55.6 3:47/K 12
103 102 2417 Wesley Nutter Great Falls 18:56.6 3:47/K 11
104 103 2315 Sean Foley Butte 19:02.6 3:49/K 12
105 104 2378 Daniel Shaeffer Flathead 19:11.2 3:50/K 10
106 105 2713 Rob Dale Twin Bridges 19:15.6 3:51/K 12
107 (< 5) 2354 Jameson Crane Fairfield 19:15.8 3:51/K 9
108 106 2302 Will Lane Broadwater 19:17.0 3:51/K 12
109 107 2136 Anthony Higuera Big Sky 19:24.2 3:53/K 10
110 (< 5) 2356 Miguel Ramos Fairfield 19:29.7 3:54/K 10
111 108 2126 Coulter Thorn Belgrade 19:31.4 3:54/K 10
112 109 2113 Ryder Hofland Anaconda 19:33.5 3:55/K 11
113 110 2319 Cohwen Houchin Butte 19:34.1 3:55/K 10
114 (< 5) 2328 Jayden Mitchell Butte Central Catholic 19:40.6 3:56/K 12
115 111 2142 Lucas Schroeder Big Sky 19:40.9 3:56/K 10
116 112 2325 Ryan Tomich Butte 19:45.7 3:57/K 9
117 113 2141 Daniel Redfield Big Sky 19:56.0 3:59/K 12
118 114 2125 Shane Reardon Belgrade 19:56.3 3:59/K 12
119 115 2309 Hayden Stubbendeck Broadwater 20:11.7 4:02/K 12
120 116 2112 Kobe DeWitt Anaconda 20:20.8 4:04/K 12
121 117 2122 Luke Durand Belgrade 20:22.2 4:04/K 9
122 118 2715 Will Morris Twin Bridges 20:31.6 4:06/K 11
123 (< 5) 2353 Kayson Brown Fairfield 20:37.0 4:07/K 10
124 119 2119 Cole Blakeman Belgrade 20:38.1 4:08/K 9
125 (< 5) 2329 Justin Smith Cascade 21:00.6 4:12/K 10
126 120 2717 CJ Wayland Twin Bridges 21:29.1 4:18/K 12
127 121 2116 Troy Mitchell Anaconda 21:40.1 4:20/K 11
128 122 2716 Hunter Sager Twin Bridges 22:09.8 4:26/K 11
129 123 2114 Raine Lofing Anaconda 22:57.1 4:35/K 9
130 124 2117 Emmett Theard Anaconda 25:46.3 5:09/K 9
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Middle School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2623 Ryan Harrington MS_East (Great Falls) 8:19.1 3:20/K 8
2 2 2641 Oren Arthun MS_Manhattan Christian 8:22.3 3:21/K 8
3 3 2287 Kiedis MacFarlane Bozeman Track 8:37.4 3:27/K 7
4 4 2660 Nico Petrini MS_Missoula 8:44.5 3:30/K 8
5 5 2283 Christian Landers Bozeman Track 8:47.4 3:31/K 6
6 6 2575 Brodie Tirrell MS_Belgrade 8:48.1 3:31/K 8
7 7 2271 Kieran Anderson Bozeman Track 8:48.9 3:32/K 8
8 8 2585 Logan Hornung MS_Clancy 8:52.9 3:33/K 8
9 9 2667 William Carroll MS_Montana City 8:56.2 3:35/K 8
10 10 2649 Wilson Derry MS_Missoula 8:58.8 3:36/K 8
11 11 2272 Reid Bartholomew Bozeman Track 8:59.3 3:36/K 6
12 12 2671 Dylan Mikesell MS_Montana City 9:00.3 3:36/K 8
13 13 2681 Ace Edgerton MS_Townsend 9:00.6 3:36/K 8
14 14 2666 Andrew Carroll MS_Montana City 9:02.1 3:37/K 7
15 15 2675 Eliot Stimpson MS_Montana City 9:05.3 3:38/K 7
16 16 2646 Carter VanDyken MS_Manhattan Christian 9:05.7 3:38/K 7
17 17 2625 Ashtyn Rask MS_East (Great Falls) 9:08.0 3:39/K 8
18 18 2658 Luca Musco MS_Missoula 9:09.4 3:40/K 8
19 19 2598 Angel Lagness MS_Dillon 9:16.0 3:42/K 8
20 20 2673 Alex Pullman MS_Montana City 9:17.8 3:43/K 7
21 21 2288 Owen Naberhaus Bozeman Track 9:19.0 3:44/K 8
22 22 2560 Jack Nash MS_Belgrade 9:21.9 3:45/K 8
23 23 2571 Wilson Schmidt MS_Belgrade 9:24.7 3:46/K 6
24 24 2291 Pi Taylor Bozeman Track 9:25.7 3:46/K 8
25 25 2616 Julian Henn MS_East (Butte) 9:28.2 3:47/K 8
26 26 2676 Logan Terry MS_Montana City 9:31.1 3:48/K 7
27 27 2626 John Spinti MS_East (Great Falls) 9:33.7 3:50/K 8
28 28 2280 Leif Growney Bozeman Track 9:34.6 3:50/K 7
29 29 2650 Eamon Fitzgerald MS_Missoula 9:41.9 3:53/K 7
30 30 2576 Garrett Walker MS_Belgrade 9:43.8 3:54/K 7
31 31 2568 Owen Schmidt MS_Belgrade 9:46.0 3:54/K 7
32 (> 7) 2289 Haddon Otey Bozeman Track 9:47.6 3:55/K 6
33 (> 7) 2281 Bronson Hall Bozeman Track 9:47.8 3:55/K 6
34 32 2674 Travis Ryland-Davis MS_Montana City 9:49.7 3:56/K 7
35 (> 7) 2668 Tyler Frydenlund MS_Montana City 9:49.7 3:56/K 6
36 33 2659 Quinn Newman MS_Missoula 9:49.8 3:56/K 8
37 34 2563 Tyler O'Tool MS_Belgrade 9:50.6 3:56/K 8
38 35 2558 Joel Menuez MS_Belgrade 9:52.1 3:57/K 6
39 (> 7) 2547 Easton Erickson MS_Belgrade 9:52.6 3:57/K 8
40 36 2643 Shaphan Hubner MS_Manhattan Christian 9:54.6 3:58/K 7
41 37 2644 Ryan Schott MS_Manhattan Christian 9:55.3 3:58/K 8
42 (< 5) 2579 Jim Bradshaw MS_Butte Central Catholic 9:57.7 3:59/K 7
43 (> 7) 2282 Henry Higman Bozeman Track 9:58.4 3:59/K 7
44 (> 7) 2273 Tillman Bartholomew Bozeman Track 10:00.5 4:00/K 8
45 38 2648 Asher Barnes MS_Missoula 10:02.6 4:01/K 7
46 39 2596 Jacob Harvey MS_Dillon 10:02.8 4:01/K 8
47 40 2618 Silas Marble MS_East (Butte) 10:05.3 4:02/K 8
48 (> 7) 2672 Logan Nielsen MS_Montana City 10:05.9 4:02/K 7
49 41 2595 Andrew Egan MS_Dillon 10:06.0 4:02/K 8
50 (> 7) 2564 Gabe Phillips MS_Belgrade 10:08.9 4:04/K 7
51 (> 7) 2555 Kaden Lookhart MS_Belgrade 10:10.0 4:04/K 8
52 (> 7) 2274 Nash Coley Bozeman Track 10:10.5 4:04/K 8
53 42 2629 Billy Farmer MS_Fred Moodry 10:11.5 4:05/K 8
54 43 2600 Emmet Miles MS_Dillon 10:14.0 4:06/K 7
55 44 2611 Max Dawson MS_East (Butte) 10:14.4 4:06/K 7
56 45 2636 Brody Wright MS_Fred Moodry 10:15.7 4:06/K 7
57 46 2640 Tristan Anderson MS_Manhattan Christian 10:17.1 4:07/K 8
58 (> 7) 2270 Lorenzo Alvarado Bozeman Track 10:17.5 4:07/K 6
59 47 2627 Tytan Cook MS_Fred Moodry 10:18.6 4:07/K 8
60 48 2642 Josh Bruckner MS_Manhattan Christian 10:22.2 4:09/K 8
61 (> 7) 2574 Alex Tatarka MS_Belgrade 10:23.6 4:09/K 8
62 (> 7) 2543 Aidan Brown MS_Belgrade 10:26.1 4:10/K 8
63 (> 7) 2553 Ryan Ketcher MS_Belgrade 10:28.4 4:11/K 6
64 (> 7) 2567 Easton Rossmiller MS_Belgrade 10:30.6 4:12/K 8
65 (< 5) 2639 Ray Wiersema MS_Manhattan 10:31.6 4:13/K 8
66 49 2617 Carson Kriskovich MS_East (Butte) 10:32.4 4:13/K 7
67 (> 7) 2279 Eugene Graf Bozeman Track 10:33.4 4:13/K 6
68 (> 7) 2546 Alec Claypool MS_Belgrade 10:34.8 4:14/K 7
69 50 2651 Rowan Hull MS_Missoula 10:35.7 4:14/K 7
70 (> 7) 2664 Leo Westenfelder MS_Missoula 10:41.9 4:17/K 6
71 (> 7) 2276 Cole Derrick Bozeman Track 10:42.8 4:17/K 5
72 51 2582 Colin Field MS_Clancy 10:42.9 4:17/K 8
73 (> 7) 2647 Craig Allmacher MS_Missoula 10:45.5 4:18/K 6
74 (> 7) 2290 Tyler Paterson Bozeman Track 10:48.0 4:19/K 8
75 52 2683 Nolan Flynn MS_Townsend 10:48.9 4:20/K 7
76 53 2587 Marshall Jensen MS_Clancy 10:49.5 4:20/K 5
77 (> 7) 2542 Ethan Bellcock MS_Belgrade 10:49.9 4:20/K 6
78 (> 7) 2277 Gabriel Eilers Bozeman Track 10:50.5 4:20/K 5
79 54 2588 Dayton Mitzhus MS_Clancy 10:50.8 4:20/K 8
80 (> 7) 2572 Noah Shugart MS_Belgrade 10:51.1 4:20/K 6
81 55 2586 Parker Hornung MS_Clancy 10:51.5 4:21/K 8
82 (> 7) 2549 Caiden Gorrell MS_Belgrade 10:52.4 4:21/K 8
83 (> 7) 2548 Tegan Gates MS_Belgrade 10:52.4 4:21/K 8
84 56 2628 Wade Dahood MS_Fred Moodry 10:53.2 4:21/K 8
85 57 2679 Aidan Easter MS_Townsend 10:55.5 4:22/K 8
86 (> 7) 2653 Zackary Kessler MS_Missoula 10:55.7 4:22/K 8
87 58 2624 Colin Hicks MS_East (Great Falls) 10:57.6 4:23/K 7
88 59 2619 Tanner Marble MS_East (Butte) 10:57.9 4:23/K 7
89 60 2597 Braxtyn Kirkham/TurneyMS_Dillon 10:58.5 4:23/K 6
90 61 2599 Zach Maki MS_Dillon 10:59.2 4:24/K 6
91 (> 7) 2545 Cooper Christensen MS_Belgrade 11:00.1 4:24/K 7
92 62 2680 Ben Edelblut MS_Townsend 11:00.4 4:24/K 7
93 63 2645 Lucas Schwendeman MS_Manhattan Christian 11:11.3 4:29/K 7
94 (> 7) 2550 Jayden Horner MS_Belgrade 11:14.0 4:30/K 8
95 (> 7) 2656 Aidan Lunn MS_Missoula 11:21.3 4:33/K 8
96 (> 7) 2665 Ethan Wornath MS_Missoula 11:23.0 4:33/K 7
97 64 2677 Kaden Bruins MS_Townsend 11:25.7 4:34/K 7
98 65 2633 Treyton Patrick MS_Fred Moodry 11:26.0 4:34/K 6
99 66 2589 Reddek Richardson MS_Clancy 11:28.1 4:35/K 8
100 (> 7) 2284 Anderson Lannoye Bozeman Track 11:35.0 4:38/K 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 67 2614 Kaleb Grunhuvd MS_East (Butte) 11:35.8 4:38/K 8
102 68 2613 Kaiden Gardner MS_East (Butte) 11:37.2 4:39/K 8
103 69 2634 Jake Patterson MS_Fred Moodry 11:37.7 4:39/K 7
104 (> 7) 2294 Jackson Wendell Bozeman Track 11:41.8 4:41/K 6
105 70 2593 Asher Burch MS_Dillon 11:41.8 4:41/K 6
106 (> 7) 2292 Rocco Valentine Bozeman Track 11:42.2 4:41/K 4
107 (> 7) 2661 Russell Rivers MS_Missoula 11:44.8 4:42/K 7
108 (> 7) 2275 Reid Connelly Bozeman Track 11:45.8 4:42/K 5
109 (> 7) 2278 Landon Flemming Bozeman Track 11:46.1 4:42/K 4
110 (> 7) 2573 Andrew Simon MS_Belgrade 11:49.2 4:44/K 8
111 71 2590 Mathew Zelinki MS_Clancy 11:49.8 4:44/K 7
112 72 2632 Chanse Mattson MS_Fred Moodry 11:50.1 4:44/K 7
113 (> 7) 2544 Vaughn Brown MS_Belgrade 11:52.9 4:45/K 6
114 (> 7) 2604 Collin Peterson MS_Dillon 11:54.0 4:46/K 6
115 (> 7) 2565 Orson Pommerville MS_Belgrade 11:56.5 4:47/K 6
116 (> 7) 2562 Quade Orell MS_Belgrade 11:57.5 4:47/K 6
117 (> 7) 2621 Tim Williams MS_East (Butte) 11:57.6 4:47/K 7
118 (> 7) 2720 Graham Southall MS_Missoula 12:03.0 4:49/K 8
119 (> 7) 2602 Terron Mussard MS_Dillon 12:08.0 4:51/K 6
120 (< 5) 2638 Billy Hamilton MS_Manhattan 12:12.0 4:53/K 8
121 (> 7) 2293 Landon Weaver Bozeman Track 12:21.9 4:57/K 8
122 (> 7) 2566 Sterling Powers MS_Belgrade 12:22.4 4:57/K 8
123 (> 7) 2551 Adrian Jimenz MS_Belgrade 12:26.5 4:59/K 6
124 (< 5) 2581 Patrick Stimatz MS_Butte Central Catholic 12:30.0 5:00/K 7
125 (> 7) 2569 Simon Schmidt MS_Belgrade 12:38.4 5:03/K 7
126 (> 7) 2557 Robert McNeil MS_Belgrade 12:45.9 5:06/K 7
127 (> 7) 2286 River Macdonald Bozeman Track 12:48.4 5:07/K 6
128 (> 7) 2607 Christopher Valach MS_Dillon 12:50.3 5:08/K 6
129 (> 7) 2570 Thatcher Schmidt MS_Belgrade 12:51.4 5:09/K 6
130 (> 7) 2608 Hunter Wigen MS_Dillon 12:55.1 5:10/K 6
131 73 2622 Noah Allen MS_East (Great Falls) 12:56.4 5:11/K 8
132 74 2682 Grady Erickson MS_Townsend 13:14.7 5:18/K 7
133 (> 7) 2612 Derrick Fournier MS_East (Butte) 13:15.2 5:18/K 8
134 (> 7) 2631 Orion Logan MS_Fred Moodry 13:17.4 5:19/K 7
135 (> 7) 2556 Thomas Main MS_Belgrade 13:18.1 5:19/K 7
136 (> 7) 2605 Sean Regan MS_Dillon 13:36.1 5:26/K 8
137 (> 7) 2594 Odin Carleton MS_Dillon 13:44.9 5:30/K 6
138 (> 7) 2592 Tristen Alvarez MS_Dillon 13:45.8 5:30/K 6
139 (> 7) 2606 Quentin Roark MS_Dillon 13:49.8 5:32/K 6
140 (> 7) 2583 Colin Gallagher MS_Clancy 13:51.1 5:32/K 5
141 (> 7) 2620 Bradly Thaut MS_East (Butte) 13:57.3 5:35/K 7
142 (> 7) 2670 Maddox Maxwell MS_Montana City 14:03.9 5:38/K 7
143 (> 7) 2552 Kobey Kerznar MS_Belgrade 14:09.4 5:40/K 6
144 (> 7) 2609 Trace Andersch MS_East (Butte) 14:25.0 5:46/K 7
145 (> 7) 2591 Jase Alvarez MS_Dillon 14:51.1 5:56/K 6
146 (> 7) 2615 Blair Hamry MS_East (Butte) 15:06.9 6:03/K 7
147 (> 7) 2561 Aiden Nelson MS_Belgrade 15:36.5 6:15/K 6
148 (< 5) 2637 Cole Cameron MS_Manhattan 15:59.9 6:24/K 7
149 (> 7) 2630 Brylie Krumm MS_Fred Moodry 16:56.9 6:47/K 7
150 (> 7) 2601 Trenton Moreni MS_Dillon 18:01.5 7:13/K 6
151 (< 5) 2577 Ben Makowski MS_Boulder 19:07.5 7:39/K 6
152 (> 7) 2635 Hayden Price MS_Fred Moodry 19:22.1 7:45/K 7
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Grade School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2793 Chase Choquette Hillcrest Milers 6:07.0 6:07/M 6
2 2 2855 CAMDEN HOUCHIN WHITTIER 6:08.9 6:09/M 6
3 3 2819 Bryden Wagner Hillcrest Milers 6:25.2 6:25/M 5
4 4 2882 LEVI WILTSIE WHITTIER 6:28.4 6:28/M 6
5 5 2809 Chase Nashiem Hillcrest Milers 6:34.7 6:35/M 4
6 6 2814 Rhett Arntson Hillcrest Milers 6:44.7 6:45/M 6
7 7 2865 AIDEN MAESAR WHITTIER 6:44.8 6:45/M 5
8 8 2864 MAX LYNCH WHITTIER 6:46.7 6:47/M 4
9 9 2794 Miles Choquette Hillcrest Milers 6:47.8 6:48/M 3
10 10 2811 Maxx Pearston Hillcrest Milers 6:48.3 6:48/M 5
11 11 2780 Daniel Fraser Emerson 6:55.5 6:56/M 4
12 12 2856 KEEGAN HUNT WHITTIER 6:56.9 6:57/M 6
13 13 2825 Conner Espelin Kennedy Crusaders 6:59.6 7:00/M 5
14 14 2815 Noah Sutton Hillcrest Milers 7:00.8 7:01/M 4
15 (> 7) 2821 Matthew Weldon Hillcrest Milers 7:04.5 7:05/M 5
16 15 2832 Jordan Scown Kennedy Crusaders 7:06.0 7:06/M 5
17 (> 7) 2808 Jere Moen Hillcrest Milers 7:08.1 7:08/M 4
18 16 2844 David Honer Ramsay 7:09.9 7:10/M 4
19 (> 7) 2798 Mason Johnson Hillcrest Milers 7:10.4 7:10/M 4
20 17 2824 Colter Espelin Kennedy Crusaders 7:14.6 7:15/M 6
21 18 2846 Kyler Rector Ramsay 7:24.7 7:25/M 5
22 (< 5) 2838 Hunter Kump Margaret Leary 7:35.5 7:36/M 6
23 19 2866 MALCOM MOORE WHITTIER 7:38.0 7:38/M 6
24 20 2786 Eli Vaughan Emerson 7:41.4 7:41/M 4
25 21 2857 BRAYTEN HYNDMAN WHITTIER 7:43.6 7:44/M 6
26 (< 5) 2837 Ryan Draper Margaret Leary 7:52.1 7:52/M 5
27 (> 7) 2807 Brian Moen Hillcrest Milers 7:52.6 7:53/M 6
28 (> 7) 2816 Brady Hanson Hillcrest Milers 7:53.0 7:53/M 4
29 (> 7) 2820 Jake Janeke Hillcrest Milers 7:53.3 7:53/M 1
30 (> 7) 2795 Kaden Cooper Hillcrest Milers 7:58.3 7:58/M 5
31 (> 7) 2812 Layne Pentecost Hillcrest Milers 7:58.5 7:59/M 6
32 22 2836 James VanPelt Kennedy Crusaders 8:13.9 8:14/M 5
33 (> 7) 2854 GAVIN HOLM WHITTIER 8:22.5 8:23/M 3
34 (> 7) 2817 Ryan Hanson Hillcrest Milers 8:24.7 8:25/M 6
35 (> 7) 1505 Talon Waddell Hillcrest Milers 8:26.1 8:26/M 4
36 (> 7) 2799 Connor Kachmarik Hillcrest Milers 8:27.8 8:28/M 4
37 (> 7) 2853 MATTHEW DRABANT WHITTIER 8:28.3 8:28/M 3
38 23 2828 Draconis Meixner Kennedy Crusaders 8:33.9 8:34/M 5
39 (< 5) 2839 Zachary McLarnon Margaret Leary 8:34.1 8:34/M 3
40 (> 7) 2875 MASON SHOGREN WHITTIER 8:37.4 8:37/M 4
41 24 2841 Drew Hanson Ramsay 8:40.3 8:40/M 6
42 25 2835 Dade Sweeney Kennedy Crusaders 8:42.9 8:43/M 6
43 (> 7) 2868 CASEN PELTOMAA WHITTIER 8:44.0 8:44/M 3
44 26 2842 Bode Hazlett Ramsay 8:45.6 8:46/M 5
45 27 2847 Chase White Ramsay 8:48.6 8:49/M 5
46 (> 7) 2859 KELTEN KINDT WHITTIER 8:49.9 8:50/M 6
47 (> 7) 2806 Riley Miller Hillcrest Milers 8:50.8 8:51/M 6
48 (> 7) 2801 Dillon Kueffler Hillcrest Milers 8:52.6 8:53/M 3
49 (> 7) 2861 NATHAN KNOPP WHITTIER 8:52.7 8:53/M 5
50 (> 7) 2800 Drew Kachmarik Hillcrest Milers 8:54.6 8:55/M 2
51 28 2843 Beau Henderson Ramsay 9:07.6 9:08/M 5
52 29 2845 Pierce Jennings Ramsay 9:17.7 9:18/M 6
53 (> 7) 2874 JACE RAUCH WHITTIER 9:19.3 9:19/M 2
54 (> 7) 2870 CADEN PHILLIPS WHITTIER 9:24.2 9:24/M 6
55 (> 7) 2867 SEAN OVERLEY WHITTIER 9:24.3 9:24/M 4
56 (> 7) 2852 BENJAMIN DONALDSON WHITTIER 9:36.4 9:36/M 1
57 (> 7) 2796 Aksel Laursen Hillcrest Milers 9:41.7 9:42/M 4
58 (> 7) 2872 BRIAN POOLE WHITTIER 9:48.8 9:49/M 3
59 30 2829 Darrell Orchowski Kennedy Crusaders 9:50.3 9:50/M 6
60 (> 7) 2830 Aaden Perusich-Morley Kennedy Crusaders 9:56.4 9:56/M 4
61 (> 7) 2802 Jaghar Laursen Hillcrest Milers 10:01.3 10:01/M 3
62 (> 7) 2880 CASTIEL TOMSHECK WHITTIER 10:15.2 10:15/M 1
63 (> 7) 2873 ROWAN POOLE WHITTIER 10:17.3 10:17/M 3
64 (> 7) 2818 Brayden Wacaser Hillcrest Milers 10:18.7 10:19/M 4
65 (< 5) 2840 Tripp Mitchell Margaret Leary 10:19.2 10:19/M 4
66 (> 7) 2822 Eli Corbin Kennedy Crusaders 10:28.2 10:28/M 6
67 (> 7) 2804 Karter Lindau Hillcrest Milers 10:28.6 10:29/M 3
68 (> 7) 2831 Oskari Salminen Kennedy Crusaders 10:32.3 10:32/M 3
69 (> 7) 2849 MICHAEL BOGGS-KOVNESKYWHITTIER 10:43.0 10:43/M 2
70 (> 7) 2791 Logan Williams Hillcrest Milers 10:49.9 10:50/M 4
71 (> 7) 2851 COLT DAY WHITTIER 10:50.2 10:50/M 3
72 (> 7) 2869 ZYLER PETERSEN WHITTIER 10:54.9 10:55/M 3
73 (> 7) 2833 Elijah Shields Kennedy Crusaders 11:01.0 11:01/M 3
74 (> 7) 2877 MASON TAYLOR WHITTIER 11:11.2 11:11/M 4
75 (> 7) 2827 Seamus Lingle-Scott Kennedy Crusaders 11:29.6 11:30/M 3
76 31 2782 Colton Kenworthy Emerson 11:34.8 11:35/M 5
77 32 2781 Braydon Hastie Emerson 11:36.3 11:36/M 5
78 (> 7) 2834 Christopher Sweeney Kennedy Crusaders 11:37.6 11:38/M 4
79 33 2779 Evan Davidson-klamp Emerson 11:43.4 11:43/M 5
80 (> 7) 2860 CALEB KNOPP WHITTIER 12:35.2 12:35/M 1
81 34 2784 Cullen Perry Emerson 12:43.3 12:43/M 3
82 (> 7) 2862 DAWSON LAMBRECHT WHITTIER 13:27.0 13:27/M 2
83 (> 7) 2871 ISAAK PHILLIPS WHITTIER 13:33.3 13:33/M 3
84 35 2785 Evan Shea Emerson 14:20.7 14:21/M 3
85 (> 7) 2805 Jonah Miller Hillcrest Milers 14:44.2 14:44/M 3
86 (> 7) 2879 BECKHAM TOMSHECK WHITTIER 15:11.5 15:12/M 4
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Junior Varsity Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hellgate 15 1 2 3 4 5 16 18
Top 5 Times: 1:27:02.5
2 Bozeman 46 6 7 9 11 13 14 17
Top 5 Times: 1:29:44.3
3 Helena 108 8 10 15 24 51 54 55
Top 5 Times: 1:32:11.4
4 Sentinel 138 12 22 25 38 41 77 87
Top 5 Times: 1:33:40.4
5 Billings West 154 21 30 31 35 37 39 46
Top 5 Times: 1:34:10.8
6 Flathead 164 23 26 28 42 45 56 67
Top 5 Times: 1:34:29.3
7 Glacier 191 19 27 32 40 73 75 76
Top 5 Times: 1:35:26.7
8 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 247 20 44 48 65 70 78 90
Top 5 Times: 1:36:53.1
9 Billings Skyview 251 33 34 43 50 91 93 96
Top 5 Times: 1:37:08.4
10 Billings Senior 265 36 49 57 60 63 68 72
Top 5 Times: 1:36:57.8
11 Helena Capital 301 29 58 64 69 81 82 85
Top 5 Times: 1:38:35.7
12 Big Sky 332 53 59 62 74 84 89 95
Top 5 Times: 1:39:31.9
13 Great Falls 336 47 52 66 83 88 94 103
Top 5 Times: 1:39:59.2
14 Butte 389 61 71 79 80 98 100 101
Top 5 Times: 1:42:20.2
15 Broadwater 476 86 92 97 99 102 104 105
Top 5 Times: 1:47:56.2
Inc. Belgrade 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Manhattan 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Manhattan Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Drummond 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bozeman 38 3 4 5 9 17 19 33
Top 5 Times: 1:21:32.7
2 Billings Senior 91 1 7 8 21 54 75 100
Top 5 Times: 1:23:44.3
3 Helena 97 10 16 18 26 27 41 50
Top 5 Times: 1:24:37.4
4 Sentinel 115 11 22 23 28 31 37 45
Top 5 Times: 1:25:17.6
5 Manhattan Christian 140 6 12 30 39 53 89 91
Top 5 Times: 1:25:36.5
6 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 199 2 24 38 56 79 97
Top 5 Times: 1:27:16.4
7 Billings Skyview 207 14 25 52 57 59 74 95
Top 5 Times: 1:28:01.8
8 Glacier 215 13 40 42 51 69 86
Top 5 Times: 1:28:07.2
9 Great Falls 235 20 43 46 61 65 83 102
Top 5 Times: 1:28:47.5
10 Billings West 245 15 36 49 64 81 88
Top 5 Times: 1:28:45.6
11 Manhattan 309 29 35 76 77 92 96
Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.8
12 Flathead 328 34 47 78 84 85 94 104
Top 5 Times: 1:30:45.4
13 Helena Capital 332 60 62 63 67 80 82 101
Top 5 Times: 1:31:10.4
14 Big Sky 357 44 48 71 87 107 111 113
Top 5 Times: 1:31:52.5
15 Broadwater 365 55 66 68 70 106 115
Top 5 Times: 1:32:07.4
16 Butte 457 72 90 93 99 103 110 112
Top 5 Times: 1:33:44.8
17 Belgrade 469 32 98 108 114 117 119
Top 5 Times: 1:35:57.5
18 Anaconda 527 58 109 116 121 123 124
Top 5 Times: 1:42:35.7
19 Twin Bridges 538 73 105 118 120 122
Top 5 Times: 1:41:48.8
Inc. Butte Central Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cascade 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairfield 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bozeman Track 47 3 5 7 11 21 24 28
Top 5 Times: 44:32.2
2 MS_Montana City 70 9 12 14 15 20 26 32
Top 5 Times: 45:21.8
3 MS_Missoula 94 4 10 18 29 33 38 50
Top 5 Times: 46:24.6
4 MS_Belgrade 112 6 22 23 30 31 34 35
Top 5 Times: 47:04.7
5 MS_Manhattan Christian 137 2 16 36 37 46 48 63
Top 5 Times: 47:35.2
6 MS_East (Great Falls) 176 1 17 27 58 73
Top 5 Times: 50:55.0
7 MS_Dillon 202 19 39 41 43 60 61 70
Top 5 Times: 50:37.5
8 MS_East (Butte) 217 25 40 44 49 59 67 68
Top 5 Times: 51:18.3
9 MS_Clancy 221 8 51 53 54 55 66 71
Top 5 Times: 52:07.8
10 MS_Townsend 248 13 52 57 62 64 74
Top 5 Times: 53:11.2
11 MS_Fred Moodry 255 42 45 47 56 65 69 72
Top 5 Times: 53:05.1
Inc. MS_Boulder 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Manhattan 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Butte Central Catholic 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Grade School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hillcrest Milers 24 1 3 5 6 9 10 14
Top 5 Times: 32:39.6
2 WHITTIER 33 2 4 7 8 12 19 21
Top 5 Times: 33:05.8
3 Kennedy Crusaders 90 13 15 17 22 23 25 30
Top 5 Times: 38:08.3
4 Ramsay 111 16 18 24 26 27 28 29
Top 5 Times: 40:49.2
5 Emerson 127 11 20 31 32 33 34 35
Top 5 Times: 49:31.7
Inc. Margaret Leary 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1669 Emberlyn Hoffman-GaschBillings Skyview 19:37.6 3:56/K 11
2 2 1719 Ellie Hull Bozeman 19:56.9 3:59/K 11
3 3 1733 Molly Sherman Bozeman 20:03.9 4:01/K 10
4 4 1717 Amelia Hartshorn Bozeman 20:34.8 4:07/K 11
5 5 1705 Bella Childre Bozeman 20:37.2 4:07/K 10
6 6 1710 India Dubay Bozeman 20:56.0 4:11/K 11
7 7 1934 Emmaline Derry Hellgate 20:58.7 4:12/K 10
8 8 1952 Aven Roberts Hellgate 20:59.1 4:12/K 10
9 9 1937 Mia Foster Hellgate 21:10.8 4:14/K 12
10 10 1724 Penny MacFarlane Bozeman 21:12.2 4:14/K 10
11 11 2088 Hailey Hammett Sentinel 21:13.4 4:15/K 12
12 12 1728 Aleutia Morris Bozeman 21:22.2 4:16/K 11
13 (> 7) 1712 Kate Galindo Bozeman 21:29.9 4:18/K 10
14 13 1944 Marion Jones Hellgate 21:32.7 4:19/K 11
15 (> 7) 1739 Eleanor Wagner Bozeman 21:34.2 4:19/K 11
16 14 1617 Kyra Giese Belgrade 21:36.2 4:19/K 10
17 (> 7) 1716 Kylee Halpin Bozeman 21:40.0 4:20/K 11
18 15 1963 Rylee Cameron Manhattan 21:56.7 4:23/K 10
19 16 1930 Clare Castleberry Hellgate 22:02.2 4:24/K 9
20 17 1969 Ryen Gipe Manhattan 22:02.3 4:24/K 9
21 18 1872 Jordynn Greve Helena 22:03.0 4:25/K 12
22 19 1939 Lawson Goodloe Hellgate 22:03.5 4:25/K 12
23 20 1680 Dalvay Astle Billings West 22:06.2 4:25/K 9
24 21 1876 Olivia Huber Helena 22:06.4 4:25/K 10
25 22 1700 Vanessa Willardson Billings West 22:07.1 4:25/K 10
26 23 1668 Rachel Hirschi Billings Skyview 22:08.8 4:26/K 9
27 24 1683 Shannon Dooley Billings West 22:18.3 4:28/K 10
28 25 1822 Lark Olson Flathead 22:21.2 4:28/K 11
29 26 2077 Angie Anglum Sentinel 22:21.2 4:28/K 9
30 27 2079 Malia Bradford Sentinel 22:22.0 4:28/K 9
31 (> 7) 1729 Natalie Patch Bozeman 22:24.7 4:29/K 10
32 (> 7) 1709 Zoa Diagle Bozeman 22:26.3 4:29/K 9
33 28 1694 Katelynn Perfitt Billings West 22:29.7 4:30/K 12
34 (> 7) 1703 Ella Baumgartner Bozeman 22:31.1 4:30/K 11
35 29 1845 Nicole Mitchell Glacier 22:37.1 4:31/K 11
36 30 2087 Megan Hamilton Sentinel 22:37.3 4:31/K 10
37 31 1955 Kerra Skinner Hellgate 22:37.4 4:31/K 10
38 32 1967 Miah Fenno Manhattan 22:38.5 4:32/K 9
39 33 1788 Hannah Bingham Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:49.1 4:34/K 10
40 (> 7) 1738 Claire Vlases Bozeman 22:51.3 4:34/K 11
41 34 2080 Allie Braun Sentinel 22:56.7 4:35/K 11
42 (> 7) 1936 Hailey Flamand Hellgate 22:56.8 4:35/K 10
43 35 1911 Morgyn Hutchinson Helena Capital 22:57.9 4:36/K 12
44 36 1787 Emma Bergman Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:00.3 4:36/K 12
45 37 1851 Lauren Wilson Glacier 23:00.4 4:36/K 10
46 (> 7) 1737 Lucy Valentine Bozeman 23:01.3 4:36/K 11
47 (> 7) 1722 Kaitlyn Landers Bozeman 23:03.0 4:37/K 10
48 38 1880 Maddy Murgel Helena 23:06.7 4:37/K 11
49 39 1834 Aryana Allred Glacier 23:10.1 4:38/K 10
50 (> 7) 1734 Mary Shockley Bozeman 23:10.3 4:38/K 11
51 40 1874 Katelyn Hamill Helena 23:11.6 4:38/K 11
52 41 1686 Molly Heenan Billings West 23:14.3 4:39/K 11
53 (> 7) 1933 Mabel DeGrandpre Hellgate 23:14.5 4:39/K 10
54 (> 7) 1941 Maya Heffernan Hellgate 23:17.2 4:39/K 12
55 42 1882 Grace Oelkers Helena 23:18.4 4:40/K 10
56 43 1678 Hannah Albrecht Billings West 23:19.2 4:40/K 12
57 44 1968 Julia Fowler Manhattan 23:20.8 4:40/K 11
58 45 1684 Megan Gemmill Billings West 23:22.1 4:40/K 12
59 46 1870 Olivia Coburn Helena 23:24.9 4:41/K 10
60 (> 7) 1679 Maya Aquilar Billings West 23:25.3 4:41/K 10
61 47 1791 Jasmine Cruz Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:25.5 4:41/K 9
62 (> 7) 1949 Emily Mikesell Hellgate 23:26.1 4:41/K 12
63 (> 7) 1707 Reese Covington Bozeman 23:26.1 4:41/K 10
64 (> 7) 1702 Sarah Allen Bozeman 23:26.8 4:41/K 12
65 48 1885 Hannah Romney Helena 23:27.2 4:41/K 10
66 49 1645 Cheyenne Daigneau Billings Senior 23:30.5 4:42/K 10
67 50 1910 Jasmine Hinshaw Helena Capital 23:32.3 4:42/K 10
68 (> 7) 1704 Erica Brackett Bozeman 23:32.7 4:43/K 11
69 (> 7) 1715 Ruby Gilbreth Bozeman 23:33.3 4:43/K 9
70 51 2084 Rhea Del Gaudio Sentinel 23:33.4 4:43/K 10
71 52 1676 Katie Robbins Billings Skyview 23:34.4 4:43/K 12
72 53 2078 Aaliyah Big Lake Sentinel 23:35.4 4:43/K 11
73 54 1644 Helena Brown Billings Senior 23:35.6 4:43/K 10
74 55 1908 Cadence Hatten Helena Capital 23:36.8 4:43/K 9
75 (> 7) 1711 Sierra Holleman Bozeman 23:37.1 4:43/K 10
76 56 1804 Aubry Smith Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:37.3 4:43/K 11
77 57 1966 Sophie Duffin Manhattan 23:38.7 4:44/K 10
78 (> 7) 1878 Tatum McNamara Helena 23:38.9 4:44/K 12
79 58 1648 Synnove Hunnes Billings Senior 23:39.2 4:44/K 11
80 59 1652 Abby Ottman Billings Senior 23:40.1 4:44/K 10
81 60 1792 Skylia Dalgarno Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:41.3 4:44/K 9
82 (> 7) 1889 Naomi Sweeney Helena 23:42.7 4:45/K 10
83 61 1840 Cady James Glacier 23:43.7 4:45/K 11
84 62 1812 Emma Gambino Flathead 23:43.7 4:45/K 9
85 (> 7) 1689 Sally Jeter Billings West 23:47.8 4:46/K 9
86 (> 7) 1714 Sienna Geddes Bozeman 23:48.2 4:46/K 11
87 (> 7) 1698 Chloe Townsend Billings West 23:48.9 4:46/K 12
88 (> 7) 1943 Haley Holm Hellgate 23:49.6 4:46/K 11
89 (> 7) 2104 Nadia Rozinka Sentinel 23:50.9 4:46/K 9
90 (> 7) 1743 Lily Zoske Bozeman 23:56.6 4:47/K 11
91 (> 7) 1891 Robin Triem Helena 23:57.0 4:47/K 10
92 (> 7) 1935 Grace Dunn Hellgate 23:57.1 4:47/K 9
93 63 1848 Hannah Rainford Glacier 24:00.8 4:48/K 11
94 (> 7) 1890 Haily Tolman Helena 24:00.9 4:48/K 10
95 (> 7) 1931 Juliet Curtis Hellgate 24:03.4 4:49/K 10
96 (> 7) 1732 Grace Schopp Bozeman 24:08.4 4:50/K 9
97 (> 7) 1946 Ellie Lambros Hellgate 24:13.6 4:51/K 12
98 (> 7) 2097 Kera Maurer Sentinel 24:15.2 4:51/K 10
99 (> 7) 1721 Sheila Jardstron Bozeman 24:16.0 4:51/K 12
100 (> 7) 1701 Alyssa Winchell Billings West 24:16.3 4:51/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 64 1642 Pilar Seielstad Big Sky 24:17.9 4:52/K 10
102 (> 7) 1877 Laurel Maronick Helena 24:18.0 4:52/K 10
103 65 1814 Hanna Hanzel Flathead 24:18.4 4:52/K 12
104 (> 7) 1884 Chloe Roberts Helena 24:19.2 4:52/K 10
105 66 1826 Paityn Reece Flathead 24:19.2 4:52/K 11
106 (> 7) 1948 Sophia Marsolek Hellgate 24:19.8 4:52/K 9
107 (> 7) 1720 Ava Jamison Bozeman 24:21.7 4:52/K 9
108 67 1926 Regan Wolf Helena Capital 24:28.3 4:54/K 9
109 68 1649 Taylor Kapfer Billings Senior 24:28.8 4:54/K 12
110 (> 7) 1708 Willow Craighead Bozeman 24:29.1 4:54/K 11
111 (> 7) 1961 Gabrielle Wellenstein Hellgate 24:32.0 4:54/K 11
112 69 1899 Kaydynce Chinen Helena Capital 24:34.6 4:55/K 9
113 70 1654 Annika Rickbeil Billings Senior 24:35.0 4:55/K 11
114 71 1894 Kayton Belzer Helena Capital 24:38.6 4:56/K 10
115 72 1829 Isabella Shinn Flathead 24:39.3 4:56/K 10
116 (> 7) 1688 Audrey Jepperson Billings West 24:44.7 4:57/K 9
117 (> 7) 1960 Sophia Wallace Hellgate 24:47.0 4:57/K 12
118 73 1663 Kate Brower Billings Skyview 24:47.6 4:58/K 11
119 74 1825 Nela Petersen Flathead 24:49.4 4:58/K 10
120 75 1659 Kai Arendt Billings Skyview 24:50.5 4:58/K 10
121 (> 7) 1929 Cassie Berg Hellgate 24:51.4 4:58/K 12
122 76 1632 Hannah Davis Big Sky 24:57.0 4:59/K 12
123 77 1832 Brooke Williams Flathead 24:58.0 5:00/K 11
124 78 1900 Morgan Cogley Helena Capital 25:01.1 5:00/K 9
125 79 1672 Piper Moungsiharat Billings Skyview 25:02.3 5:00/K 10
126 (> 7) 1811 Aleeya Derlatka Flathead 25:05.5 5:01/K 11
127 80 1862 Sarah Rice Great Falls 25:10.2 5:02/K 12
128 (> 7) 2094 Rella Lembke Sentinel 25:14.1 5:03/K 10
129 (> 7) 1735 Leah Tinjum Bozeman 25:16.4 5:03/K 9
130 (> 7) 1699 Sadie Townsend Billings West 25:21.3 5:04/K 9
131 (> 7) 1819 Savannah Metzler Flathead 25:25.8 5:05/K 12
132 (> 7) 1917 Madi Moe Helena Capital 25:26.5 5:05/K 11
133 (> 7) 1873 Erin Grossman Helena 25:29.4 5:06/K 10
134 (> 7) 1925 Elise Wolf Helena Capital 25:31.1 5:06/K 12
135 81 1864 Samantha Schlimm Great Falls 25:31.7 5:06/K 12
136 82 1795 Erica Gil Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 25:33.9 5:07/K 11
137 (> 7) 1828 Ryenne Schoknecht Flathead 25:34.5 5:07/K 9
138 (> 7) 1869 Eva Cobb Helena 25:35.1 5:07/K 9
139 83 1801 Cadence Moore Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 25:36.1 5:07/K 9
140 84 1619 Arianna Heinrichs Belgrade 25:36.9 5:07/K 9
141 (> 7) 1827 Greta Ringhofer Flathead 25:42.4 5:08/K 10
142 (> 7) 1915 Heather Magera Helena Capital 25:43.2 5:09/K 10
143 (> 7) 1920 Katherine Rencher Helena Capital 25:44.7 5:09/K 9
144 (> 7) 1802 Grace Packer Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 25:44.9 5:09/K 9
145 (> 7) 1784 June Aresti Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 25:45.2 5:09/K 11
146 (> 7) 1797 Skye Krum Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 25:47.0 5:09/K 11
147 (> 7) 1897 Leigha Carter Helena Capital 25:47.6 5:10/K 12
148 85 1636 Zadia Hughes Big Sky 25:49.9 5:10/K 11
149 (> 7) 2107 Malia Thomas Sentinel 25:53.7 5:11/K 12
150 (> 7) 1898 Sloane Chapman Helena Capital 25:56.6 5:11/K 12
151 (> 7) 1922 Henley Sexton Helena Capital 25:56.7 5:11/K 9
152 (> 7) 1902 Jenna Cordes Helena Capital 26:01.9 5:12/K 9
153 (> 7) 1909 Madison Heit Helena Capital 26:02.2 5:12/K 9
154 86 1638 Reghan Lindley Big Sky 26:03.5 5:13/K 11
155 87 1622 Jordyn McGowen Belgrade 26:06.0 5:13/K 10
156 (> 7) 1928 Brianna Begay Hellgate 26:08.3 5:14/K 11
157 (> 7) 1789 Madylin Connell Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 26:10.2 5:14/K 9
158 (> 7) 1953 Hayley Scott Hellgate 26:10.9 5:14/K 11
159 (> 7) 1813 May Gambino Flathead 26:11.6 5:14/K 10
160 88 1841 Kathrin Kimble Glacier 26:13.7 5:15/K 9
161 (> 7) 1796 Onika Gray Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 26:15.4 5:15/K 9
162 89 1631 Tayah Carlson Big Sky 26:18.5 5:16/K 11
163 (> 7) 2100 Bridget O'Leary Sentinel 26:20.4 5:16/K 10
164 90 1853 Kadee Davenport Great Falls 26:21.5 5:16/K 11
165 (> 7) 1696 Callie Reintsma Billings West 26:24.4 5:17/K 12
166 91 1846 Jayna Moultray Glacier 26:25.2 5:17/K 12
167 (> 7) 1691 Logyn Klebe Billings West 26:27.0 5:17/K 9
168 (< 5) 1777 Justice Ross Butte 26:27.8 5:18/K 12
169 (< 5) 1779 Emilie Crago Cascade 26:29.6 5:18/K 10
170 92 1666 Julianna Demontigny Billings Skyview 26:30.1 5:18/K 10
171 (> 7) 1664 Alexis Christensen Billings Skyview 26:32.4 5:18/K 11
172 (> 7) 2721 Isabella Cundy Sentinel 26:33.9 5:19/K 9
173 (> 7) 1805 Jazlyn Tanner Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 26:35.0 5:19/K 10
174 (> 7) 2096 Alaina Machek Sentinel 26:35.1 5:19/K 9
175 (> 7) 1942 Ellianna Hightower Hellgate 26:35.5 5:19/K 12
176 (> 7) 1945 Zia Kloetzel Hellgate 26:35.6 5:19/K 12
177 (> 7) 1918 Elaina Patten Helena Capital 26:37.0 5:19/K 11
178 (> 7) 1793 Ava Donahue Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 26:37.7 5:20/K 9
179 (> 7) 1958 Annie Sweatland Hellgate 26:38.7 5:20/K 9
180 (> 7) 1887 Eva Santos Helena 26:42.5 5:21/K 10
181 (> 7) 1932 Maia Decker Hellgate 26:43.7 5:21/K 12
182 (> 7) 1868 Sarah Caffrey Helena 26:53.4 5:23/K 11
183 (> 7) 1906 Tessa Gleason Helena Capital 26:54.3 5:23/K 9
184 93 1625 Kaitlyn Morgan Belgrade 26:56.9 5:23/K 11
185 (> 7) 2101 Leah Peart Sentinel 27:01.3 5:24/K 12
186 (> 7) 1731 Shaylynn Scammell Bozeman 27:07.0 5:25/K 10
187 (< 5) 1771 Kadance Dallaserra Butte 27:07.4 5:25/K 11
188 (> 7) 2109 Whitney Walters Sentinel 27:10.5 5:26/K 10
189 (> 7) 1895 Berkalie Campbell-WoodHelena Capital 27:12.0 5:26/K 10
190 (> 7) 1919 Taylor Rahmlow Helena Capital 27:12.7 5:27/K 9
191 (< 5) 2111 Simah Anson Sheridan 27:28.8 5:30/K 10
192 (> 7) 1800 Marissa McMickle Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 27:38.5 5:32/K 9
193 94 1863 Leia Ross Great Falls 27:48.2 5:34/K 12
194 (> 7) 1912 Brynn Jankowski Helena Capital 27:50.4 5:34/K 9
195 95 1615 Emilia Becker Belgrade 27:55.3 5:35/K 11
196 (> 7) 1950 Zara Morris Hellgate 27:55.8 5:35/K 11
197 (> 7) 1940 Isabella Gordon Hellgate 27:55.9 5:35/K 10
198 (> 7) 2102 Olivia Price Sentinel 28:00.9 5:36/K 11
199 (> 7) 1881 Hailey Newman Helena 28:03.9 5:37/K 10
200 (> 7) 1730 Avery Repscher Bozeman 28:05.7 5:37/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 96 1656 Lily Shaw Billings Senior 28:20.2 5:40/K 11
202 (< 5) 1783 Alexa Mortag Cascade 28:27.8 5:42/K 11
203 (> 7) 1661 Cassidy Bailey Billings Skyview 28:39.1 5:44/K 9
204 (> 7) 1655 Jaelynn Roesler Billings Senior 28:48.8 5:46/K 12
205 (> 7) 1660 Amine Bailey Billings Skyview 28:49.3 5:46/K 10
206 (> 7) 2091 Sorrel Kuhlman Sentinel 28:49.4 5:46/K 9
207 (> 7) 1896 Hailey Carpenter Helena Capital 28:50.4 5:46/K 11
208 (> 7) 1706 Addy Cichowski Bozeman 28:51.9 5:46/K 11
209 (> 7) 2103 Abbey Reinicke Sentinel 28:56.4 5:47/K 10
210 (> 7) 2110 Riley Williamson Sentinel 29:02.0 5:48/K 12
211 97 1624 Amelia McNeil Belgrade 29:17.3 5:51/K 10
212 (> 7) 1957 Bella Starratt Hellgate 29:34.4 5:55/K 12
213 (> 7) 1951 Roisin Powers Hellgate 29:34.6 5:55/K 11
214 (> 7) 1938 Mia Fukumitsu Hellgate 29:34.7 5:55/K 12
215 (> 7) 1947 Makila Litz Hellgate 30:06.9 6:01/K 9
216 (> 7) 1662 Marianna Bailey Billings Skyview 30:10.9 6:02/K 12
217 98 1855 Ilse Easton Great Falls 30:17.4 6:03/K 12
218 99 1865 Meredith Semenza Great Falls 30:42.2 6:08/K 9
219 (> 7) 1682 Amber Craig Billings West 30:44.2 6:09/K 12
220 100 1640 Sapphire Pilney Big Sky 31:23.0 6:17/K 12
221 (< 5) 1780 Lindsey Faldzinski Cascade 32:00.4 6:24/K 11
222 (< 5) 1774 Kayleen Noctor Butte 33:14.5 6:39/K 9
223 (< 5) 1975 Rachel Bos Manhattan Christian 35:26.2 7:05/K 11
224 (< 5) 1608 Rylee Gilkey Anaconda 38:10.0 7:38/K 9
225 (< 5) 1604 Hope Bowers Anaconda 38:39.2 7:44/K 9
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1875 Kylie Hartnett Helena 17:38.5 3:32/K 10
2 2 1736 Terra Trom Bozeman 17:58.6 3:36/K 12
3 3 1657 Elena Vandersloot Billings Senior 18:17.0 3:39/K 12
4 4 1726 Natalie McCormick Bozeman 18:42.3 3:44/K 11
5 5 1725 Lucia Mccormick Bozeman 18:47.2 3:45/K 9
6 6 1727 Riley Moore Bozeman 18:49.6 3:46/K 11
7 7 1893 Odessa Zentz Helena 19:13.2 3:51/K 10
8 8 1768 Emma Stolte Broadwater 19:14.6 3:51/K 10
9 9 1803 Kynsie Schmidt Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:21.8 3:52/K 11
10 10 1816 Madelaine Jellison Flathead 19:22.3 3:52/K 9
11 11 2105 Brooke Stayner Sentinel 19:22.9 3:53/K 10
12 12 1888 Rylie Schoenfeld Helena 19:44.6 3:57/K 10
13 13 1817 Neila Lyngholm Flathead 19:48.4 3:58/K 9
14 14 1718 Alexis Holton Bozeman 19:50.2 3:58/K 10
15 15 1821 Tori Noland-Gillespie Flathead 19:52.3 3:58/K 11
16 16 1921 Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh Helena Capital 19:52.9 3:59/K 11
17 17 1924 Zoey Wall Helena Capital 19:53.7 3:59/K 12
18 18 2083 Riley Crews Sentinel 19:54.8 3:59/K 10
19 19 1833 Kya Wood Flathead 20:02.6 4:01/K 10
20 20 2098 Emma Nelson Sentinel 20:06.3 4:01/K 11
21 21 1970 Hallie Hemenway Manhattan 20:09.1 4:02/K 11
22 22 1883 Alyssa Plant Helena 20:14.5 4:03/K 12
23 23 1723 Lily MacFarlane Bozeman 20:16.1 4:03/K 10
24 24 1830 Sierra Vickrey Flathead 20:22.3 4:04/K 10
25 25 1962 Jodi Cameron Manhattan 20:23.7 4:05/K 12
26 26 1675 Aubrey Old Crow Billings Skyview 20:26.2 4:05/K 12
27 27 1740 Sarah Wheeler Bozeman 20:28.5 4:06/K 9
28 (< 5) 1807 Maddie Yakos Drummond 20:32.6 4:07/K 9
29 28 2095 Ruby Lorenz Sentinel 20:35.6 4:07/K 9
30 29 1901 Emma Compton Helena Capital 20:36.6 4:07/K 9
31 30 2082 Lillian Commons Sentinel 20:38.7 4:08/K 10
32 31 1886 Carly Ryan Helena 20:43.7 4:09/K 10
33 32 1842 Piper Koel Glacier 20:48.9 4:10/K 10
34 33 1965 Saige Duffin Manhattan 20:49.4 4:10/K 10
35 34 1667 Jaycie Franco Billings Skyview 20:52.9 4:11/K 10
36 35 1790 McKenzie Connell Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:54.0 4:11/K 12
37 36 1767 Justene Santi Broadwater 20:58.8 4:12/K 9
38 37 2085 Jessica DeWit Sentinel 21:03.0 4:13/K 12
39 38 1856 Isabel Hawley Great Falls 21:06.7 4:13/K 11
40 39 1764 Sarah Christensen Broadwater 21:08.1 4:14/K 10
41 40 1964 Pralie Duffin Manhattan 21:12.5 4:15/K 12
42 41 1650 Aisley Kraske Billings Senior 21:13.8 4:15/K 12
43 42 1818 Carlin Manning Flathead 21:14.0 4:15/K 12
44 43 1844 Isabella Lane Glacier 21:14.6 4:15/K 10
45 44 1850 Holly Skelton Glacier 21:14.7 4:15/K 10
46 45 1673 Caelin Nippard Billings Skyview 21:17.2 4:15/K 11
47 (< 5) 1806 Gracie Yakos Drummond 21:19.3 4:16/K 9
48 46 1871 Lexi Erdahl Helena 21:22.3 4:16/K 9
49 47 1769 Bailey Taves Broadwater 21:26.2 4:17/K 10
50 48 1914 Ella Krumm Helena Capital 21:26.3 4:17/K 11
51 49 1923 Ella Shropshire Helena Capital 21:27.5 4:18/K 10
52 50 1670 Toree Manning Billings Skyview 21:29.6 4:18/K 10
53 51 1634 Emily Hale Big Sky 21:34.8 4:19/K 12
54 52 1643 Margaret Bieber Billings Senior 21:38.7 4:20/K 10
55 53 1972 Kit Wiersema Manhattan 21:43.3 4:21/K 11
56 54 1611 Cora Pesanti Anaconda 21:44.2 4:21/K 10
57 55 1786 Kamree Baumann Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 21:44.4 4:21/K 10
58 56 1674 Emma O'Donnell Billings Skyview 21:47.1 4:21/K 12
59 57 1838 Zephy Hanson Glacier 21:50.8 4:22/K 10
60 58 2099 Sophie Newman Sentinel 21:51.3 4:22/K 12
61 59 1799 Sierra Liesch Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 21:53.7 4:23/K 10
62 60 1785 Nina Badger Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 21:58.8 4:24/K 9
63 61 1665 Carissa Christensen Billings Skyview 21:59.7 4:24/K 10
64 62 1971 Jessa Steele Manhattan 22:00.0 4:24/K 12
65 63 1903 Ellie Doran Helena Capital 22:05.2 4:25/K 11
66 64 1831 Peyton Walker Flathead 22:11.8 4:26/K 9
67 65 1630 MariAuna Ballas Big Sky 22:14.2 4:27/K 10
68 66 1770 Zoey Wickens Broadwater 22:16.2 4:27/K 10
69 67 1623 Madison Mclaughlin Belgrade 22:22.8 4:29/K 12
70 68 1849 Sydney Ruff Glacier 22:23.1 4:29/K 10
71 69 1860 Sophie Lusnia Great Falls 22:28.1 4:30/K 10
72 70 1866 Emilee Shores Great Falls 22:32.1 4:30/K 10
73 71 1647 Parker Friday Billings Senior 22:42.8 4:33/K 10
74 72 1794 Sarah Faulk Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:46.0 4:33/K 9
75 73 1635 Savannah Holgate Big Sky 22:48.0 4:34/K 12
76 74 1798 Ryan Lawson Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:48.6 4:34/K 12
77 75 1859 Grace Lusnia Great Falls 22:55.9 4:35/K 12
78 76 1852 Kyndra Buglione Great Falls 23:07.7 4:38/K 12
79 (< 5) 1974 Ava Bellach Manhattan Christian 23:07.8 4:38/K 9
80 (< 5) 1809 Avery Pitcher Fairfield 23:10.1 4:38/K 10
81 (< 5) 1808 Alexa Johnson Fairfield 23:10.5 4:38/K 10
82 77 1618 Charlize Glasgow Belgrade 23:10.9 4:38/K 11
83 78 1646 Louise Erekson Billings Senior 23:11.0 4:38/K 10
84 (< 5) 1776 Ida Real Butte 23:17.9 4:40/K 11
85 79 1837 Aubry Grame Glacier 23:23.8 4:41/K 12
86 80 1857 Chloe Jenkins Great Falls 23:28.6 4:42/K 10
87 81 1854 Jessica Downard Great Falls 23:30.5 4:42/K 11
88 82 1620 Katie Iverson Belgrade 23:34.0 4:43/K 10
89 83 1626 Lyndy Powers Belgrade 23:36.5 4:43/K 11
90 84 1639 Alexis Parks Big Sky 23:37.9 4:44/K 11
91 (< 5) 1781 Lily Grismer Cascade 23:40.9 4:44/K 10
92 85 1637 Dylan Kidd Big Sky 23:41.4 4:44/K 10
93 86 1766 Emma Huffman Broadwater 23:51.8 4:46/K 11
94 (< 5) 1977 Mali Kamerman Manhattan Christian 23:59.3 4:48/K 10
95 87 1641 Anna Schroeder Big Sky 24:00.7 4:48/K 10
96 (< 5) 1778 Savannah Parks Butte Central Catholic 24:07.9 4:50/K 11
97 88 1628 Aubree Walker Belgrade 24:09.1 4:50/K 10
98 89 1621 Avery Johnson Belgrade 24:27.7 4:54/K 10
99 90 1765 Brooke Edgerton Broadwater 24:31.5 4:54/K 10
100 91 1616 Samantha Deslauriers Belgrade 25:06.2 5:01/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 92 1607 Morgan Gates Anaconda 25:26.7 5:05/K 11
102 (< 5) 1976 Malaya Kamerman Manhattan Christian 25:29.5 5:06/K 10
103 (< 5) 1782 Kaitlynn Lummer Cascade 25:36.4 5:07/K 12
104 (< 5) 1978 Megan Leep Manhattan Christian 26:07.3 5:13/K 12
105 93 1614 Aiyanna Wyant Anaconda 26:45.1 5:21/K 11
106 94 1633 Ashlynn Everett Big Sky 27:14.0 5:27/K 10
107 95 1612 Ryen Stainer Anaconda 32:02.3 6:24/K 10
108 96 1613 Lelynn Woolbright Anaconda 36:22.5 7:17/K 10
109 97 1605 Meghan Dee Anaconda 36:32.2 7:18/K 9
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Middle School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1753 Natalie Nicholas Bozeman Track 8:49.9 3:32/K 8
2 2 1751 Pauline Meshew Bozeman Track 9:08.0 3:39/K 8
3 3 1750 Breckyn Kornachuk Bozeman Track 9:18.0 3:43/K 8
4 4 1746 Nomi Friedman Bozeman Track 9:38.9 3:52/K 8
5 5 2059 Rose Wiltse MS_Missoula 9:39.1 3:52/K 8
6 6 2055 Stella Diaz MS_Missoula 10:03.8 4:02/K 8
7 7 1754 Necia Nicholas Bozeman Track 10:07.5 4:03/K 6
8 8 2023 Delaney Sterns MS_Clancy 10:10.5 4:04/K 8
9 9 1748 Tessah Hamling Bozeman Track 10:15.6 4:06/K 6
10 (< 5) 2062 Lily Oelkers MS_Montana City 10:26.8 4:11/K 5
11 10 1995 Lily Stewart MS_Belgrade 10:27.3 4:11/K 8
12 (< 5) 2049 Mason Steele MS_Manhattan 10:34.7 4:14/K 8
13 (< 5) 2046 Camdyn Holgate MS_Manhattan 10:36.0 4:14/K 7
14 11 1763 Leyna Yenny Bozeman Track 10:37.1 4:15/K 8
15 12 2017 Emma Popp MS_Clancy 10:38.3 4:15/K 8
16 (> 7) 1762 Ruby Wunsch Bozeman Track 10:39.8 4:16/K 6
17 13 1991 Justine Pommerville MS_Belgrade 10:42.2 4:17/K 8
18 14 1998 Erin Taylor MS_Belgrade 10:43.3 4:17/K 6
19 15 1984 Averie Gates MS_Belgrade 10:47.0 4:19/K 7
20 (> 7) 1759 Jenna Survoy Bozeman Track 10:47.8 4:19/K 8
21 16 1994 Grace Stewart MS_Belgrade 10:50.9 4:20/K 8
22 17 1996 Amaya Szudera MS_Belgrade 10:51.7 4:21/K 6
23 18 2029 Faye Holland MS_Dillon 10:53.1 4:21/K 7
24 19 1997 Destiny Taylor MS_Belgrade 10:54.9 4:22/K 8
25 20 2037 Autumn Silk MS_East (Butte) 10:56.0 4:22/K 8
26 21 2034 Dylann Bartoletti MS_East (Butte) 10:57.6 4:23/K 7
27 (> 7) 1981 Jessica Cairoli MS_Belgrade 10:58.5 4:23/K 8
28 (> 7) 1986 Hannah Giese MS_Belgrade 10:58.5 4:23/K 8
29 (< 5) 2047 Ella Miller MS_Manhattan 10:58.9 4:24/K 7
30 22 2016 KK Moris MS_Clancy 10:59.5 4:24/K 6
31 23 2066 Emmalin Fischer MS_Townsend 10:59.5 4:24/K 6
32 (> 7) 1744 Lillian Bartholomew Bozeman Track 11:02.6 4:25/K 5
33 (< 5) 2048 Haidyn Steele MS_Manhattan 11:07.4 4:27/K 7
34 24 2025 Hannah Stevens MS_Clancy 11:09.7 4:28/K 6
35 (> 7) 1761 Lauren Weaver Bozeman Track 11:09.7 4:28/K 6
36 (> 7) 1749 Samantha Jones Bozeman Track 11:16.4 4:31/K 7
37 25 2052 Emi Berg MS_Missoula 11:19.0 4:32/K 6
38 26 2032 Clancy Setzer MS_Dillon 11:20.0 4:32/K 7
39 27 2058 Hailey Thornton MS_Missoula 11:20.2 4:32/K 8
40 28 2022 Olivia Smith MS_Clancy 11:22.1 4:33/K 8
41 (> 7) 1980 Piper Bell MS_Belgrade 11:23.4 4:33/K 7
42 (> 7) 1758 Savannah Schnabel Bozeman Track 11:24.0 4:34/K 8
43 29 2020 Kora Shumate MS_Clancy 11:24.8 4:34/K 8
44 30 2057 Tawnee Tahbo MS_Missoula 11:25.2 4:34/K 7
45 (> 7) 1747 Paulina Grigsby Bozeman Track 11:25.9 4:34/K 8
46 31 2009 Olivia Canney MS_Clancy 11:27.7 4:35/K 8
47 32 2036 Meela Mitchell MS_East (Butte) 11:28.6 4:35/K 7
48 (> 7) 2000 Lilia Troxel MS_Belgrade 11:34.0 4:38/K 6
49 33 2039 Sonya Trudnowski MS_East (Butte) 11:35.3 4:38/K 8
50 (> 7) 2024 Peyton Sterns MS_Clancy 11:35.8 4:38/K 5
51 (> 7) 2011 Kaitlyn Davis MS_Clancy 11:35.9 4:38/K 8
52 (> 7) 1982 Cammi Conaster MS_Belgrade 11:36.6 4:39/K 6
53 (> 7) 1752 Rivers Nesseth Bozeman Track 11:39.0 4:40/K 7
54 34 2056 Brinley Tahbo MS_Missoula 11:48.0 4:43/K 7
55 (< 5) 2051 Katlyn Van Kirk MS_Manhattan Christian 11:48.6 4:43/K 8
56 35 2038 Hailey Spear MS_East (Butte) 11:52.1 4:45/K 7
57 (> 7) 1999 Lexie Thorn MS_Belgrade 11:52.4 4:45/K 7
58 (< 5) 2050 Brianne Flikkema MS_Manhattan Christian 11:57.6 4:47/K 6
59 36 2075 Aspen Slyker MS_Townsend 12:07.1 4:51/K 6
60 (> 7) 2001 Keira Unrein MS_Belgrade 12:13.6 4:53/K 6
61 37 2072 Ashten Obert MS_Townsend 12:15.5 4:54/K 7
62 (< 5) 2060 Gabbie LaVoie MS_Montana City 12:16.0 4:54/K 7
63 (> 7) 2021 Mya Smith MS_Clancy 12:17.9 4:55/K 5
64 (> 7) 2018 Meredith Rieder MS_Clancy 12:21.1 4:56/K 8
65 (> 7) 2019 Aubrey Rosenbaum MS_Clancy 12:23.8 4:58/K 5
66 38 2076 Abby Wickens MS_Townsend 12:26.4 4:59/K 7
67 39 2070 Memphys Meier MS_Townsend 12:26.9 4:59/K 7
68 (> 7) 1757 Rachel Roberts Bozeman Track 12:28.2 4:59/K 8
69 40 2068 Charley Kleppen MS_Townsend 12:29.2 5:00/K 6
70 (< 5) 2006 Madeline Schrecengost MS_Cascade 12:32.1 5:01/K 7
71 (> 7) 1760 Julie Walach Bozeman Track 12:32.6 5:01/K 6
72 (< 5) 2040 Karma Young MS_East (Great Falls) 12:37.4 5:03/K 8
73 (> 7) 1756 Bethany Rigg Bozeman Track 12:38.8 5:04/K 4
74 (> 7) 1993 Ashley Richerson MS_Belgrade 12:41.2 5:04/K 7
75 (> 7) 1983 Catherine Donaldson MS_Belgrade 12:42.5 5:05/K 6
76 41 2030 Laura Martin MS_Dillon 12:42.9 5:05/K 8
77 42 2074 Kaelyn Sangray MS_Townsend 12:43.1 5:05/K 7
78 43 2045 Shaelee Novak MS_Fred Moodry 12:57.0 5:11/K 6
79 (> 7) 2014 Anna Hardesty MS_Clancy 13:06.8 5:15/K 5
80 44 2053 Margot Cline MS_Missoula 13:17.0 5:19/K 6
81 (> 7) 2067 Hadley Johnson MS_Townsend 13:22.3 5:21/K 7
82 (> 7) 2054 Hannah Diaz MS_Missoula 13:24.6 5:22/K 5
83 (> 7) 1988 Rory Iverson MS_Belgrade 13:35.1 5:26/K 6
84 (> 7) 2015 Hannah Henderson MS_Clancy 13:43.6 5:29/K 6
85 (> 7) 2065 Avery Clark MS_Townsend 13:49.5 5:32/K 6
86 (> 7) 2012 Mackenzie Groom MS_Clancy 13:50.3 5:32/K 5
87 (> 7) 2073 Carsyn O'Dell MS_Townsend 13:50.4 5:32/K 7
88 45 2044 Adrianna Kemp MS_Fred Moodry 14:04.7 5:38/K 7
89 (> 7) 2010 Addison Coates MS_Clancy 14:11.4 5:41/K 5
90 46 2027 Samantha Anderson MS_Dillon 14:12.4 5:41/K 8
91 (> 7) 2008 Greta Canney MS_Clancy 14:14.0 5:42/K 5
92 47 2028 Madison Brown MS_Dillon 14:28.5 5:47/K 8
93 (< 5) 2005 Hallie Kellicut MS_Butte Central Catholic 14:39.4 5:52/K 7
94 48 2041 Rachel Gaona MS_Fred Moodry 14:57.5 5:59/K 6
95 49 2033 Lillian Allred MS_East (Butte) 15:05.7 6:02/K 8
96 (< 5) 2061 Campbell Maxwell MS_Montana City 15:16.7 6:07/K 5
97 (> 7) 1989 Kayla Meyenders MS_Belgrade 15:24.9 6:10/K 8
98 (> 7) 2069 Mishayla Lambott MS_Townsend 15:28.5 6:11/K 6
99 (< 5) 2003 Miya McAlister MS_Boulder 15:43.7 6:17/K 5
100 50 2043 Camy Hoiland MS_Fred Moodry 15:48.0 6:19/K 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 51 2042 Ady Hoiland MS_Fred Moodry 15:48.6 6:19/K 7
102 (> 7) 2064 Anna Beatty MS_Townsend 16:31.0 6:36/K 7
103 (< 5) 2004 Shayla Two Moons MS_Boulder 17:04.0 6:50/K 8
104 (< 5) 2002 Alyssa Conroy MS_Boulder 17:08.0 6:51/K 6
105 (> 7) 1990 Rebekah Nelson MS_Belgrade 19:53.0 7:57/K 7
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Grade School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2753 SOPHIA HOUCHIN WHITTIER 6:48.8 6:49/M 3
2 2 2742 KELLIE JO CARPENTER WHITTIER 6:49.0 6:49/M 6
3 3 1539 Cambri Campbell Hillcrest Milers 6:52.6 6:53/M 4
4 4 2728 HazLynn Hoffman Margaret Leary 7:11.7 7:12/M 6
5 5 1502 Keeley Janeke Hillcrest Milers 7:20.8 7:21/M 3
6 6 2733 Elzabeth Blacklock Ramsay 7:25.1 7:25/M 4
7 7 2762 DAKOTA MOORE WHITTIER 7:27.2 7:27/M 6
8 8 2732 Evie Smith Margaret Leary 7:27.2 7:27/M 4
9 9 1583 Amelia Pearston Hillcrest Milers 7:33.3 7:33/M 5
10 10 2745 ANNABELLA DAWSON WHITTIER 7:42.0 7:42/M 4
11 11 1500 Sharon Abad Hillcrest Milers 7:46.1 7:46/M 5
12 12 1591 Aleece Clark Kennedy Crusaders 7:56.8 7:57/M 5
13 13 2765 TAYLOR REGAN WHITTIER 8:00.6 8:01/M 3
14 14 2752 AYVA GERRY WHITTIER 8:01.8 8:02/M 5
15 15 1587 Aly Verlanic Hillcrest Milers 8:20.1 8:20/M 4
16 16 1589 Ellie Yates Hillcrest Milers 8:20.5 8:21/M 4
17 17 1582 Natalie Osterman Hillcrest Milers 8:35.6 8:36/M 4
18 18 2734 Katherine Breitmeyer Ramsay 8:37.7 8:38/M 4
19 19 2740 Ava White Ramsay 8:40.1 8:40/M 4
20 20 1483 Caitlynn Gross Emerson 8:40.2 8:40/M 5
21 21 1269 Cliry Conway Emerson 8:58.2 8:58/M 4
22 22 1491 Cambree Oneill Emerson 9:00.0 9:00/M 4
23 (> 7) 1588 Tatum Waddell Hillcrest Milers 9:13.4 9:13/M 4
24 (> 7) 1499 Olivia Abad Hillcrest Milers 9:14.0 9:14/M 3
25 23 2724 Mya Shields Kennedy Crusaders 9:15.1 9:15/M 5
26 24 1492 Kyra Parmely Emerson 9:22.4 9:22/M 3
27 25 515 Avery Blue Emerson 9:33.5 9:34/M 4
28 26 1476 Lilly Gordon Emerson 9:33.6 9:34/M 4
29 27 2763 INARA MOORE WHITTIER 9:39.6 9:40/M 4
30 (> 7) 1550 Brooklyn McKenna Hillcrest Milers 9:45.5 9:46/M 3
31 (> 7) 2775 TIA THOMPSON WHITTIER 10:06.3 10:06/M 3
32 28 1594 Hanna Hadley Kennedy Crusaders 10:10.9 10:11/M 3
33 29 1597 Toni Jellison Kennedy Crusaders 10:15.3 10:15/M 3
34 (> 7) 1552 Kloe Dickinson Hillcrest Milers 10:20.5 10:21/M 4
35 30 2731 Payton O'Connor Margaret Leary 10:21.7 10:22/M 6
36 31 1485 Destiny Hastie Emerson 10:22.3 10:22/M 4
37 32 1590 Maria Celli Kennedy Crusaders 10:22.3 10:22/M 5
38 33 2730 Kaydee O'Connor Margaret Leary 10:23.4 10:23/M 3
39 34 2729 Quinn Kump Margaret Leary 10:24.0 10:24/M 3
40 (> 7) 1495 Alexis Rustad Emerson 10:24.9 10:25/M 4
41 (> 7) 1494 Bella Rowe Emerson 10:25.0 10:25/M 4
42 (> 7) 1431 Kiley Conway Emerson 10:25.6 10:26/M 4
43 (> 7) 1484 Eva Hagerman Emerson 10:25.7 10:26/M 4
44 (> 7) 1475 Sofia Doto Emerson 10:30.6 10:31/M 3
45 (> 7) 2743 ENDY CULLEN WHITTIER 10:36.0 10:36/M 3
46 (> 7) 2764 QUINN REGAN WHITTIER 10:38.5 10:39/M 1
47 35 1600 Serenity Popham Kennedy Crusaders 11:03.8 11:04/M 3
48 36 2725 Hallie Vanderlinden Kennedy Crusaders 11:06.0 11:06/M 6
49 (> 7) 2758 ADDISYN LAMBRECHT WHITTIER 11:09.2 11:09/M 4
50 (> 7) 2723 Avery Sheenan-Boone Kennedy Crusaders 11:15.9 11:16/M 3
51 (> 7) 1493 Lily Perry Emerson 11:20.2 11:20/M 5
52 (> 7) 2748 HALLIE ELLINGSON WHITTIER 11:23.5 11:24/M 3
53 (> 7) 2777 CARLYNN WILTSIE WHITTIER 11:26.0 11:26/M 4
54 (> 7) 2776 SARA WHITAKER WHITTIER 11:29.5 11:30/M 3
55 (> 7) 2744 IRELYNN CULLEN WHITTIER 11:31.6 11:32/M 3
56 (> 7) 2746 ISZABELLA DAWSON WHITTIER 11:34.6 11:35/M 4
57 (> 7) 2778 CHLOE WRIGHT WHITTIER 11:34.9 11:35/M 5
58 (> 7) 1599 Avery Piper Kennedy Crusaders 11:34.9 11:35/M 6
59 (> 7) 1547 Addisyn Gray Hillcrest Milers 11:37.6 11:38/M 6
60 (> 7) 1596 Baylee Jellison Kennedy Crusaders 11:41.1 11:41/M 3
61 (> 7) 1585 Ashlynn Gray Hillcrest Milers 11:44.1 11:44/M 4
62 (> 7) 1586 Karsyn Tierney Hillcrest Milers 11:44.3 11:44/M 4
63 (> 7) 1496 Eveyn Sestrich Emerson 11:45.5 11:46/M 5
64 (> 7) 2751 GRETCHEN FRANKS WHITTIER 11:46.5 11:47/M 1
65 (> 7) 1593 Keelynn Fury-Ramirez Kennedy Crusaders 11:49.3 11:49/M 4
66 (> 7) 2754 LORNA HUNTER WHITTIER 11:53.3 11:53/M 6
67 (> 7) 1598 Kambria Lider Kennedy Crusaders 11:55.1 11:55/M 4
68 37 2735 Shayna Callarman Ramsay 12:06.9 12:07/M 6
69 38 2736 Megan Flanick Ramsay 12:10.5 12:11/M 6
70 (> 7) 2741 DYLAN BUTLER WHITTIER 12:22.4 12:22/M 1
71 (> 7) 1497 Hope Stewart Emerson 12:42.0 12:42/M 4
72 (> 7) 2749 SMITH EMMA WHITTIER 12:42.0 12:42/M 1
73 (> 7) 1542 Bella Crawford Hillcrest Milers 12:48.7 12:49/M 4
74 (> 7) 1548 Lainee Hill Hillcrest Milers 12:49.8 12:50/M 4
75 (> 7) 1498 Jessie Trudgeon Emerson 12:50.9 12:51/M 6
76 (> 7) 1486 Regan Joee Emerson 12:57.0 12:57/M 4
77 (> 7) 1248 Ellie Carey Emerson 12:57.9 12:58/M 3
78 (> 7) 2759 MERCEDES MCCAUL WHITTIER 13:05.4 13:05/M 4
79 (> 7) 2747 TYLIEIGH EDWARDS WHITTIER 13:24.6 13:25/M 3
80 (> 7) 1490 Kendyl Morris Emerson 14:16.2 14:16/M 3
81 (> 7) 2769 OLIVIA SALAZAR WHITTIER 14:30.9 14:31/M 3
82 (> 7) 2755 LILLIAN JARVIS WHITTIER 14:34.1 14:34/M 4
83 (> 7) 2761 ALEXA MOORE WHITTIER 14:39.9 14:40/M 3
84 (> 7) 2766 CHYANNE ROBINSON WHITTIER 14:42.2 14:42/M 4
85 (> 7) 2773 CASHLYN STULC WHITTIER 14:57.6 14:58/M 4
86 (> 7) 2767 JANESSA ROHACH WHITTIER 15:03.4 15:03/M 4
87 (> 7) 1489 Mahle Moreno Emerson 18:21.7 18:22/M 5
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Junior Varsity Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bozeman 20 2 3 4 5 6 10 12
Top 5 Times: 1:42:09.0
2 Hellgate 53 7 8 9 13 16 19 31
Top 5 Times: 1:46:43.8
3 Sentinel 128 11 26 27 30 34 51 53
Top 5 Times: 1:51:30.8
4 Billings West 135 20 22 24 28 41 43 45
Top 5 Times: 1:52:15.8
5 Helena 159 18 21 38 40 42 46 48
Top 5 Times: 1:53:46.3
6 Manhattan 165 15 17 32 44 57
Top 5 Times: 1:53:37.1
7 Billings Skyview 224 1 23 52 73 75 79 92
Top 5 Times: 1:54:59.1
8 Glacier 229 29 37 39 61 63 88 91
Top 5 Times: 1:56:32.2
9 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 232 33 36 47 56 60 82 83
Top 5 Times: 1:56:33.7
10 Helena Capital 276 35 50 55 67 69 71 78
Top 5 Times: 1:59:10.1
11 Billings Senior 288 49 54 58 59 68 70 96
Top 5 Times: 1:58:54.4
12 Flathead 290 25 62 65 66 72 74 77
Top 5 Times: 1:59:22.0
13 Belgrade 373 14 84 87 93 95 97
Top 5 Times: 2:08:11.5
14 Big Sky 400 64 76 85 86 89 100
Top 5 Times: 2:07:27.0
15 Great Falls 443 80 81 90 94 98 99
Top 5 Times: 2:15:09.2
Inc. Anaconda 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Butte 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cascade 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Manhattan Christian 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sheridan 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bozeman 31 2 4 5 6 14 23 27
Top 5 Times: 1:34:08.0
2 Helena 73 1 7 12 22 31 46
Top 5 Times: 1:37:34.7
3 Flathead 81 10 13 15 19 24 42 64
Top 5 Times: 1:39:28.1
4 Sentinel 107 11 18 20 28 30 37 58
Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.5
5 Helena Capital 159 16 17 29 48 49 63
Top 5 Times: 1:43:17.2
6 Manhattan 172 21 25 33 40 53 62
Top 5 Times: 1:44:18.2
7 Broadwater 196 8 36 39 47 66 86 90
Top 5 Times: 1:45:04.0
8 Billings Skyview 211 26 34 45 50 56 61
Top 5 Times: 1:45:53.2
9 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 218 9 35 55 59 60 72 74
Top 5 Times: 1:45:53.0
10 Glacier 244 32 43 44 57 68 79
Top 5 Times: 1:47:32.2
11 Billings Senior 245 3 41 52 71 78
Top 5 Times: 1:47:03.5
12 Great Falls 328 38 69 70 75 76 80 81
Top 5 Times: 1:52:10.7
13 Big Sky 358 51 65 73 84 85 87 94
Top 5 Times: 1:53:56.5
14 Belgrade 397 67 77 82 83 88 89 91
Top 5 Times: 1:56:53.5
15 Anaconda 430 54 92 93 95 96 97
Top 5 Times: 2:22:21.0
Inc. Butte 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Butte Central Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cascade 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Manhattan Christian 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairfield 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Drummond 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bozeman Track 17 1 2 3 4 7 9 11
Top 5 Times: 47:02.4
2 MS_Belgrade 68 10 13 14 15 16 17 19
Top 5 Times: 53:30.9
3 MS_Missoula 93 5 6 25 27 30 34 44
Top 5 Times: 53:47.4
4 MS_Clancy 94 8 12 22 24 28 29 31
Top 5 Times: 54:20.3
5 MS_East (Butte) 141 20 21 32 33 35 49
Top 5 Times: 56:49.8
6 MS_Townsend 173 23 36 37 38 39 40 42
Top 5 Times: 1:00:15.7
7 MS_Dillon 178 18 26 41 46 47
Top 5 Times: 1:03:37.1
8 MS_Fred Moodry 237 43 45 48 50 51
Top 5 Times: 1:13:36.1
Inc. MS_Boulder 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Cascade 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_East (Great Falls) 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Manhattan 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Manhattan Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Montana City 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Butte Central Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Grade School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 WHITTIER 33 1 2 7 10 13 14 27
Top 5 Times: 36:47.8
2 Hillcrest Milers 43 3 5 9 11 15 16 17
Top 5 Times: 37:53.1
3 Margaret Leary 109 4 8 30 33 34
Top 5 Times: 45:48.3
4 Emerson 112 20 21 22 24 25 26 31
Top 5 Times: 45:34.6
5 Ramsay 118 6 18 19 37 38
Top 5 Times: 49:00.5
6 Kennedy Crusaders 124 12 23 28 29 32 35 36
Top 5 Times: 48:00.6