Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival
September 20, 2018
Results by Butte Track Club
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Middle School
Finish List - Girls - Grade School
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School
Team Summary - Girls - Grade School
Finish List - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Middle School
Finish List - Boys - Grade School
Team Summary - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School
Team Summary - Boys - Grade School
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Junior Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 662 Elijah Cusomato Bozeman 17:49.0 3:34/K 9
2 2 821 Sam Ells Glacier 18:01.6 3:36/K 9
3 3 1422 Daniel Woehler Sentinel 18:03.0 3:37/K 11
4 4 669 Shad Clark Bozeman 18:11.1 3:38/K 11
5 5 941 Dare Scott Hellgate 18:11.9 3:38/K 12
6 6 958 Aidan Van Eerden Hellgate 18:14.8 3:39/K 11
7 7 834 Logan Schwaller Glacier 18:16.3 3:39/K 10
8 8 1417 Jacob Sriraman Sentinel 18:19.4 3:40/K 9
9 9 900 Luke Ulmer Helena Capital 18:20.7 3:40/K 12
10 10 896 Travis Petersen Helena Capital 18:21.6 3:40/K 12
11 11 831 Lucas Ritzdorf Glacier 18:23.2 3:41/K 11
12 12 1392 Chase Green Sentinel 18:33.7 3:43/K 9
13 13 823 Jonathan Gardner Glacier 18:36.9 3:43/K 12
14 14 910 Will Erving Hellgate 18:37.1 3:43/K 11
15 15 1419 Seneca Tahbo Sentinel 18:37.6 3:43/K 10
16 16 967 Isaac Manders Laurel 18:39.6 3:44/K 12
17 17 945 Hans Skovlin Hellgate 18:41.1 3:44/K 11
18 18 913 Ignatius Fitzgerald Hellgate 18:41.9 3:44/K 10
19 19 825 Avery Hanson Glacier 18:45.7 3:45/K 12
20 20 774 Quinton Spring Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:47.5 3:45/K 11
21 21 1398 Corbin Johnson Sentinel 18:48.0 3:46/K 10
22 22 950 Renn Stearns Hellgate 18:49.2 3:46/K 10
23 23 672 Alec Fletcher Bozeman 18:50.7 3:46/K 9
24 24 893 Nick Mow Helena Capital 18:52.2 3:46/K 11
25 25 956 Sam Triepke Hellgate 18:52.9 3:46/K 12
26 26 861 Grayson Bonilla Helena 18:53.0 3:47/K 11
27 27 870 Ethan Nelson Helena 18:53.3 3:47/K 10
28 28 712 Nick Bruins Broadwater 18:55.0 3:47/K 12
29 (> 7) 918 Sam Haveron Hellgate 18:55.4 3:47/K 10
30 29 963 Draven Earles Laurel 19:01.5 3:48/K 11
31 (< 5) 648 Stephen Kramarich Billings Skyview 19:06.1 3:49/K 11
32 30 756 Russell Gagne Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:07.0 3:49/K 12
33 31 856 Zach Nichols Great Falls 19:07.8 3:49/K 9
34 32 838 Ethan Strand Glacier 19:10.2 3:50/K 10
35 (> 7) 907 Scott Chaussee Hellgate 19:10.6 3:50/K 9
36 (> 7) 938 Tristan Richter Hellgate 19:13.2 3:51/K 10
37 33 864 Dallin Christensen Helena 19:13.4 3:51/K 10
38 34 898 James Rencher Helena Capital 19:14.4 3:51/K 10
39 35 817 Finn Davidson Glacier 19:16.0 3:51/K 9
40 36 596 Samuel Nash Belgrade 19:16.8 3:51/K 9
41 37 1421 Bryce Wildeboer Sentinel 19:17.3 3:51/K 12
42 (< 5) 1437 Morgan Hendrickson Twin Bridges 19:17.5 3:51/K 9
43 38 1414 Lamar Rhodes Sentinel 19:18.0 3:52/K 12
44 39 727 Xavier Black Butte 19:19.0 3:52/K 12
45 40 844 Peter Gil Great Falls 19:19.4 3:52/K 11
46 41 857 Wesley Nutter Great Falls 19:21.6 3:52/K 10
47 42 795 Gabriel Felton Flathead 19:22.5 3:52/K 9
48 43 884 Bryson Jones Helena Capital 19:23.5 3:53/K 11
49 44 962 Ethan Doty Laurel 19:25.0 3:53/K 12
50 45 879 Jacob Curry Helena Capital 19:25.0 3:53/K 9
51 46 877 Boyd Stutz Helena 19:25.4 3:53/K 11
52 47 601 Joseph Tatarka Belgrade 19:25.8 3:53/K 12
53 48 872 Roy Rindal Helena 19:26.0 3:53/K 11
54 (> 7) 1403 Chance Lockwood Sentinel 19:26.5 3:53/K 10
55 49 793 Cole Eastwood Flathead 19:27.0 3:53/K 9
56 50 685 Graves Kelly Bozeman 19:27.4 3:53/K 9
57 (> 7) 912 Emiliano Ferguson Hellgate 19:27.7 3:53/K 11
58 (> 7) 816 Ronny Dalton Glacier 19:28.0 3:54/K 9
59 51 666 Patrick Bradshaw Bozeman 19:31.6 3:54/K 11
60 52 807 Daniel Shaeffer Flathead 19:33.7 3:55/K 9
61 53 803 Kyle Miller Flathead 19:37.4 3:55/K 10
62 54 604 Brady Vincent Belgrade 19:37.5 3:55/K 12
63 55 976 Tre Whitford Laurel 19:38.4 3:56/K 11
64 56 789 Samuel Aczas Flathead 19:38.8 3:56/K 9
65 57 779 Dawson Williams Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:39.6 3:56/K 9
66 (> 7) 955 Jackson Triepke Hellgate 19:40.7 3:56/K 9
67 58 765 Tristan Krum Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:41.1 3:56/K 12
68 (> 7) 818 Marius DeVries Glacier 19:42.4 3:56/K 9
69 59 722 Ian Scott Broadwater 19:43.5 3:57/K 12
70 60 1448 Adam Williams Whitehall 19:44.3 3:57/K 9
71 61 867 Westin LaPierre Helena 19:45.7 3:57/K 10
72 62 868 Ian Lovshin Helena 19:47.2 3:57/K 10
73 63 688 Wyatt May Bozeman 19:47.6 3:57/K 9
74 64 753 Jace D'Angelo Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:48.1 3:58/K 12
75 65 670 Calvin Dore Bozeman 19:48.3 3:58/K 9
76 66 990 William Rolando Manhattan 19:49.4 3:58/K 9
77 (> 7) 839 Brooks Taylor Glacier 19:49.5 3:58/K 12
78 67 993 Michael Tenney Manhattan 19:49.6 3:58/K 11
79 (> 7) 1420 Nolan Wellman Sentinel 19:50.4 3:58/K 10
80 68 599 Shane Reardon Belgrade 19:51.7 3:58/K 11
81 69 748 Cole Arthur Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:52.5 3:58/K 11
82 (> 7) 1416 Boden Schaper Sentinel 19:52.5 3:58/K 9
83 70 840 Pete Anderson Great Falls 19:52.7 3:58/K 10
84 (> 7) 828 Tate Kauffman Glacier 19:53.2 3:59/K 9
85 (> 7) 916 Colten Graham Hellgate 19:53.7 3:59/K 9
86 (< 5) 1436 Rob Dale Twin Bridges 19:53.9 3:59/K 11
87 (> 7) 700 David Seymour Bozeman 19:55.2 3:59/K 9
88 (> 7) 694 Reyhan Zulkarnain Bozeman 19:56.7 3:59/K 12
89 (> 7) 698 Christian Schroder-SmiBozeman 19:57.3 3:59/K 9
90 (> 7) 942 Aidan Serviss Hellgate 19:57.6 3:59/K 10
91 71 602 Coulter Thorn Belgrade 19:57.8 3:59/K 9
92 72 798 Bohdi Hollman Flathead 19:59.5 4:00/K 11
93 (> 7) 866 Devin Lapierre Helena 20:00.9 4:00/K 10
94 73 588 Brandon Clingan Belgrade 20:01.1 4:00/K 9
95 74 610 Tahj Bundy Big Sky 20:01.8 4:00/K 10
96 75 801 Asher Kemppainen Flathead 20:04.9 4:01/K 9
97 (> 7) 826 Sean Hegstad Glacier 20:05.6 4:01/K 12
98 (> 7) 957 Jason Upton Hellgate 20:07.9 4:01/K 12
99 76 880 Ethan Davidson Helena Capital 20:09.2 4:02/K 12
100 77 594 Mitch Johnson Belgrade 20:09.6 4:02/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 78 620 Logan Murphy Big Sky 20:11.5 4:02/K 10
102 (< 5) 1440 CJ Wayland Twin Bridges 20:12.2 4:02/K 11
103 (> 7) 701 Carsten Simcox Bozeman 20:13.2 4:03/K 12
104 (> 7) 1410 Loklin Nord Sentinel 20:14.2 4:03/K 11
105 79 847 Ethan Hann Great Falls 20:14.8 4:03/K 10
106 (> 7) 959 Max Wiese Hellgate 20:15.1 4:03/K 12
107 80 755 Andrew Denegar Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:15.5 4:03/K 10
108 81 845 Dichaunee Gilcher Great Falls 20:16.0 4:03/K 11
109 (> 7) 769 Ciaran Molloy Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:16.6 4:03/K 10
110 (> 7) 778 Kaiden Wicks Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:17.3 4:03/K 10
111 (< 5) 1381 Benjamin Kosel Roberts 20:20.7 4:04/K 9
112 (> 7) 895 Justin Patten Helena Capital 20:20.9 4:04/K 12
113 (> 7) 949 Timothy Smith Hellgate 20:24.0 4:05/K 11
114 82 1378 Charlie Yeager Park 20:24.5 4:05/K 11
115 (> 7) 668 Casey Chase Bozeman 20:24.9 4:05/K 9
116 (> 7) 692 Zane Putzier Bozeman 20:25.8 4:05/K 10
117 (> 7) 892 Keenan Morrison Helena Capital 20:27.5 4:05/K 10
118 (> 7) 675 Austin Hannon Bozeman 20:28.7 4:06/K 9
119 83 732 Clint Connors Butte 20:31.5 4:06/K 12
120 (> 7) 810 Peter Wilson Flathead 20:36.6 4:07/K 9
121 (> 7) 591 Ryan Dreyer Belgrade 20:37.4 4:07/K 12
122 84 842 Michael Deschenes Great Falls 20:38.7 4:08/K 10
123 (> 7) 758 Adonai Gray Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:40.8 4:08/K 10
124 (> 7) 589 Zane Coleman Belgrade 20:41.7 4:08/K 9
125 (> 7) 752 Brandon Cornish Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:42.1 4:08/K 11
126 (> 7) 820 Drew Dickey Glacier 20:43.2 4:09/K 11
127 85 728 Trent Byington Butte 20:44.2 4:09/K 9
128 (> 7) 1388 Julien Dousset Sentinel 20:50.8 4:10/K 11
129 (> 7) 886 Tristan Kelley Helena Capital 20:52.3 4:10/K 9
130 (> 7) 922 Griffin Kinch Hellgate 20:53.0 4:11/K 9
131 86 615 Anthony Higuera Big Sky 20:53.5 4:11/K 9
132 (> 7) 802 Caden Masa Flathead 20:55.8 4:11/K 9
133 87 622 Joshua Pijanowski Big Sky 20:56.7 4:11/K 12
134 (> 7) 693 Peter Rehberger Bozeman 20:56.8 4:11/K 9
135 88 994 Layne Vanderby Manhattan 20:57.9 4:11/K 10
136 89 964 Pason Gage Laurel 20:58.1 4:12/K 9
137 90 711 Justin Bergstad Broadwater 20:58.1 4:12/K 11
138 (< 5) 1438 Matthew Kaiser Twin Bridges 20:58.6 4:12/K 10
139 (> 7) 953 Paxson Swierc Hellgate 20:59.2 4:12/K 10
140 (> 7) 750 Ashton Blake Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 20:59.6 4:12/K 9
141 91 1367 Jack Lane Park 21:02.9 4:12/K 11
142 (> 7) 695 Logan Rollison Bozeman 21:05.1 4:13/K 11
143 (> 7) 930 Wolf Myers Hellgate 21:05.3 4:13/K 10
144 (> 7) 891 Charly Michaletz Helena Capital 21:06.3 4:13/K 10
145 92 736 Cohwen Houchin Butte 21:06.5 4:13/K 9
146 (> 7) 754 Peter Dascoulias Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 21:06.9 4:13/K 10
147 (> 7) 703 Ben Sites Bozeman 21:07.4 4:13/K 9
148 (> 7) 876 Evan Stefaniak Helena 21:09.9 4:14/K 9
149 (> 7) 911 Blake Everett Hellgate 21:10.9 4:14/K 10
150 (> 7) 747 Aiden Andrews Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 21:13.6 4:15/K 10
151 (< 5) 1379 Gavyn Bickel Roberts 21:15.1 4:15/K 9
152 93 737 Cole Hunter Butte 21:15.6 4:15/K 10
153 (> 7) 814 Janoka Caudill Glacier 21:16.4 4:15/K 12
154 (> 7) 858 Thomas Rice Great Falls 21:20.9 4:16/K 12
155 (> 7) 829 Jackson Lewer Glacier 21:21.1 4:16/K 10
156 (> 7) 815 Paul Cornish Glacier 21:21.7 4:16/K 10
157 (> 7) 598 Ryne Owen Belgrade 21:21.9 4:16/K 10
158 (> 7) 944 Simon Silverstein Hellgate 21:22.4 4:16/K 10
159 94 710 Jaron Berg Broadwater 21:22.7 4:16/K 9
160 (> 7) 887 Jack Kuney Helena Capital 21:23.4 4:17/K 11
161 (> 7) 915 Kian Ghenie Hellgate 21:23.7 4:17/K 9
162 95 628 Connor Stineford Big Sky 21:26.7 4:17/K 9
163 (> 7) 954 Tanner Terzo Hellgate 21:26.9 4:17/K 12
164 96 961 Lane Arrowsmith Laurel 21:28.0 4:18/K 10
165 (> 7) 1386 Oliver Chinn Sentinel 21:28.3 4:18/K 12
166 97 971 Brandon Steppe Laurel 21:29.0 4:18/K 12
167 98 617 Anders Jacobs Big Sky 21:29.8 4:18/K 10
168 (> 7) 933 Marcus Osellame Hellgate 21:30.7 4:18/K 10
169 (> 7) 901 Noah Whitehorn Helena Capital 21:33.4 4:19/K 12
170 (> 7) 914 Blue Flynn Hellgate 21:33.5 4:19/K 11
171 99 625 Lucas Schroeder Big Sky 21:37.5 4:19/K 9
172 100 729 Sam Byrnes Butte 21:42.0 4:20/K 11
173 101 991 Ian Sofie Manhattan 21:43.6 4:21/K 11
174 (> 7) 623 Daniel Redfield Big Sky 21:45.7 4:21/K 11
175 (> 7) 906 Dustin Brewer Hellgate 21:46.1 4:21/K 10
176 (< 5) 981 Tracen O'Connor Lone Peak 21:46.8 4:21/K 11
177 (> 7) 586 Bodee Bossert Belgrade 21:46.9 4:21/K 11
178 (> 7) 850 Westley Ickes Great Falls 21:48.1 4:22/K 10
179 (> 7) 661 Nels Anderson Bozeman 21:48.6 4:22/K 12
180 (> 7) 612 Hunter Coyle Big Sky 21:52.4 4:22/K 9
181 (> 7) 883 Reid Jankowski Helena Capital 21:53.4 4:23/K 9
182 (> 7) 593 Mike Glushko Belgrade 21:54.2 4:23/K 9
183 (> 7) 939 Faris Roberts Hellgate 21:56.0 4:23/K 9
184 (> 7) 626 William Schulze Big Sky 22:03.3 4:25/K 9
185 102 720 Dakota Nugent Broadwater 22:05.7 4:25/K 10
186 (> 7) 1400 Corbin Likeric Sentinel 22:07.7 4:25/K 10
187 (> 7) 705 Jared Stoffel Bozeman 22:12.4 4:26/K 10
188 (> 7) 937 William Richman Hellgate 22:13.1 4:27/K 12
189 (> 7) 794 Brannt Fahrney Flathead 22:15.4 4:27/K 9
190 103 583 Luke Sherwood Beaverhead County 22:17.4 4:27/K 9
191 (> 7) 605 Johnny Wanders Belgrade 22:18.2 4:28/K 9
192 (< 5) 1000 Landon Scott Manhattan Christian 22:19.7 4:28/K 9
193 104 1446 Kenzie Hugulet Whitehall 22:20.2 4:28/K 10
194 105 716 Parker Hufnagel Broadwater 22:20.7 4:28/K 11
195 (> 7) 768 Matthew Miller Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:20.7 4:28/K 10
196 (> 7) 931 Peter Nystrom Hellgate 22:21.5 4:28/K 11
197 (< 5) 782 Wyatt Fredson Ennis 22:21.5 4:28/K 11
198 (> 7) 835 Carson Kiem Glacier 22:21.6 4:28/K 9
199 (< 5) 784 Kyle LaClair Ennis 22:21.8 4:28/K 10
200 (> 7) 924 Andrew Lane Hellgate 22:21.9 4:28/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 928 Liam Maumenee Hellgate 22:22.8 4:28/K 9
202 (> 7) 960 Daniel Adams Laurel 22:23.4 4:29/K 12
203 106 574 Sam Jones Beaverhead County 22:23.7 4:29/K 10
204 (> 7) 948 Henry Smith Hellgate 22:24.6 4:29/K 9
205 (> 7) 691 Timothy Putzier Bozeman 22:27.3 4:29/K 11
206 (> 7) 689 Drew Melzner Bozeman 22:27.4 4:29/K 9
207 (> 7) 799 Dennis Hunter Flathead 22:28.8 4:30/K 9
208 107 726 Jerimiah Wishman Broadwater 22:29.9 4:30/K 11
209 (> 7) 869 Kyle Markovics Helena 22:30.3 4:30/K 11
210 (> 7) 680 Thomas Hope Bozeman 22:30.5 4:30/K 11
211 (> 7) 707 Todd Ward Bozeman 22:31.9 4:30/K 9
212 (> 7) 1396 Phillip Howard Sentinel 22:32.8 4:30/K 10
213 (> 7) 776 Andrew Walker Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:32.8 4:30/K 12
214 (> 7) 681 Nicholas Horton Bozeman 22:33.4 4:31/K 11
215 (> 7) 619 Tobias Martin Big Sky 22:33.5 4:31/K 9
216 (> 7) 679 Owen Hodgson Bozeman 22:34.2 4:31/K 9
217 (> 7) 697 Gunner Schott Bozeman 22:37.1 4:31/K 10
218 (> 7) 905 Elias Bell Hellgate 22:39.1 4:32/K 10
219 108 1444 Tommy Emerson Whitehall 22:40.1 4:32/K 9
220 (> 7) 631 Dylan Westfall Big Sky 22:43.1 4:33/K 9
221 (> 7) 766 Logan Martin Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:44.2 4:33/K 11
222 109 743 Keaton Warner Butte 22:48.4 4:34/K 10
223 (> 7) 851 Antonio Jarvey Great Falls 22:49.2 4:34/K 12
224 (< 5) 781 Lucas Belding Ennis 22:53.5 4:35/K 9
225 (> 7) 751 Dane Buffington Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:54.5 4:35/K 9
226 110 584 Asher Voss Beaverhead County 22:55.0 4:35/K 9
227 (> 7) 927 Ben Macrow Hellgate 22:55.8 4:35/K 12
228 (> 7) 1411 Isaac Odegard Sentinel 22:56.2 4:35/K 11
229 (> 7) 813 Nathan Anderson Glacier 22:57.6 4:35/K 9
230 (> 7) 767 Jared Matury Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:01.7 4:36/K 11
231 (> 7) 1387 Christopher Croft Sentinel 23:02.1 4:36/K 12
232 (> 7) 1407 Luke McShane Sentinel 23:03.0 4:37/K 12
233 (> 7) 972 Andrew Sutton Laurel 23:04.6 4:37/K 11
234 (> 7) 947 Cade Slayden Hellgate 23:04.6 4:37/K 10
235 (> 7) 943 Lupine Sharp Hellgate 23:05.4 4:37/K 9
236 (> 7) 724 Hayden Stubbendeck Broadwater 23:05.7 4:37/K 11
237 (> 7) 761 Alex Houston Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:05.9 4:37/K 12
238 (> 7) 1413 Laird Rhoades Sentinel 23:16.8 4:39/K 10
239 (> 7) 909 Cade Donovan Hellgate 23:17.7 4:39/K 12
240 (> 7) 841 Jeremy Boles Great Falls 23:22.2 4:40/K 12
241 (> 7) 902 Cole Aimsh Hellgate 23:23.2 4:41/K 10
242 (> 7) 932 Bridger O'Mary Hellgate 23:23.4 4:41/K 9
243 (> 7) 875 Coby Sena Helena 23:24.8 4:41/K 12
244 (> 7) 940 Ira Bennett Hellgate 23:28.8 4:42/K 9
245 (< 5) 980 Nate McClain Lone Peak 23:30.1 4:42/K 9
246 (> 7) 897 Jacob Post Helena Capital 23:30.2 4:42/K 9
247 (> 7) 920 Jonathon Kenworthy Hellgate 23:32.1 4:42/K 12
248 (< 5) 1382 Lukas Kosel Roberts 23:35.0 4:43/K 9
249 (> 7) 903 Phelan Amun-RA Hellgate 23:35.1 4:43/K 9
250 (> 7) 934 Edgar Petasek Hellgate 23:36.7 4:43/K 9
251 (> 7) 1385 Eddie Buzzard Sentinel 23:40.7 4:44/K 9
252 111 992 Rowan Tate Manhattan 23:46.6 4:45/K 10
253 112 1374 Jon Sarisky Park 23:48.4 4:46/K 10
254 (> 7) 715 Seth Helgerson Broadwater 23:50.6 4:46/K 9
255 (> 7) 917 Liam Grant Hellgate 24:02.4 4:48/K 12
256 (> 7) 808 Ethan Thompson Flathead 24:02.9 4:48/K 9
257 (> 7) 904 Birch Banks Hellgate 24:06.0 4:49/K 10
258 (< 5) 783 Bowen Kelley Ennis 24:08.5 4:50/K 9
259 (> 7) 951 Rohan Steele Hellgate 24:08.7 4:50/K 10
260 (> 7) 791 Elliott Brown Flathead 24:11.9 4:50/K 9
261 (> 7) 1395 Ethan Heide Sentinel 24:20.1 4:52/K 11
262 (> 7) 775 Jacob Tanner Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:20.4 4:52/K 10
263 (> 7) 759 Brendan Hessel Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:20.7 4:52/K 10
264 113 1375 Finn Sexton Park 24:21.5 4:52/K 10
265 (> 7) 1389 Joshua Dowdle Sentinel 24:29.7 4:54/K 9
266 (> 7) 777 Trey Wheeler Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:30.4 4:54/K 12
267 (> 7) 616 Ethan Ingraham Big Sky 24:33.7 4:55/K 9
268 (> 7) 936 Liam Queneau Hellgate 24:36.2 4:55/K 10
269 (> 7) 630 Caleb Van Regenmorter Big Sky 24:41.3 4:56/K 9
270 (> 7) 739 Grant Smith Butte 24:41.5 4:56/K 10
271 (> 7) 926 Corin Ludicello Hellgate 24:44.6 4:57/K 9
272 114 575 Chance Kamps-Laird Beaverhead County 24:53.5 4:59/K 11
273 (> 7) 923 Devon England Hellgate 24:57.2 4:59/K 9
274 (> 7) 740 Vance Stapley Butte 24:57.7 4:59/K 9
275 (> 7) 925 Will Lowe Hellgate 24:59.5 5:00/K 9
276 115 1445 Ethan Flood Whitehall 25:00.0 5:00/K 12
277 116 1447 Lane Wagner Whitehall 25:01.2 5:00/K 9
278 (> 7) 935 Clayton Polancheck Hellgate 25:02.9 5:00/K 11
279 (> 7) 929 Drew McCutcheon Hellgate 25:03.2 5:01/K 10
280 (> 7) 908 Jack Clark Hellgate 25:04.7 5:01/K 10
281 (> 7) 634 Aidan Winterburn Big Sky 25:09.8 5:02/K 10
282 (> 7) 946 Ethan Slater Hellgate 25:18.1 5:04/K 12
283 (> 7) 919 Simon Hickey Hellgate 25:18.5 5:04/K 9
284 (> 7) 859 Hao Yang Great Falls 25:21.4 5:04/K 11
285 (> 7) 618 Chase Jacobs Big Sky 25:24.3 5:05/K 9
286 117 1372 Chase Petrulis Park 25:54.5 5:11/K 11
287 (> 7) 1393 Matthew Hauser Sentinel 25:55.0 5:11/K 9
288 (> 7) 635 Walker Winterburn Big Sky 25:55.2 5:11/K 10
289 118 1366 Caden Johansen Park 26:04.1 5:13/K 12
290 (> 7) 762 Andrew Houston Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 27:12.0 5:26/K 12
291 (> 7) 1384 Chris Brodie Sentinel 27:16.0 5:27/K 12
292 (> 7) 952 Ryder Stipe Hellgate 27:20.6 5:28/K 9
293 (> 7) 1418 Gabriel Stevens Sentinel 27:23.8 5:29/K 10
294 (> 7) 627 Seth Stephenson Big Sky 27:30.1 5:30/K 9
295 119 579 Jarrett Mosher Beaverhead County 27:38.8 5:32/K 10
296 (> 7) 921 Solomon Kenworthy Hellgate 28:43.3 5:45/K 10
297 (< 5) 1435 John Ward Three Forks 29:08.8 5:50/K 10
298 (> 7) 608 Kale Beaver Big Sky 29:12.0 5:50/K 9
299 (< 5) 1432 Asher Lehr Three Forks 29:33.5 5:55/K 9
300 120 1376 Max Stern Park 29:57.7 5:59/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
301 (> 7) 590 Aidan Cook Belgrade 32:31.3 6:30/K 9
302 (> 7) 633 Tommy Wilber Big Sky 34:51.9 6:58/K 12
303 (> 7) 606 Walker Adelson Big Sky 34:53.4 6:59/K 9
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 806 Ben Perrin Flathead 15:25.2 3:05/K 12
2 2 973 Levi Taylor Laurel 16:03.5 3:13/K 12
3 3 827 Simon Hill Glacier 16:22.5 3:16/K 11
4 4 812 Aren Alexander-Battee Glacier 16:26.2 3:17/K 12
5 5 641 Owen Smith Billings Senior 16:27.4 3:17/K 11
6 6 1397 McKay Hunter Sentinel 16:31.4 3:18/K 11
7 7 653 Caleb Hornung Billings West 16:33.5 3:19/K 10
8 8 1412 Calvin Quindry Sentinel 16:40.7 3:20/K 12
9 9 890 Jesse McMurtrey Helena Capital 16:41.7 3:20/K 12
10 10 636 Finn Bentler Billings Senior 16:45.1 3:21/K 11
11 11 629 Sean Stineford Big Sky 16:45.2 3:21/K 12
12 12 771 Connor O'Hara Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 16:46.7 3:21/K 11
13 13 637 Jesse Dimich-Louvet Billings Senior 16:47.7 3:21/K 11
14 14 865 Jonah Fisher Helena 16:51.0 3:22/K 11
15 15 987 Zak Meeker Manhattan 16:52.8 3:22/K 12
16 16 998 Ben Morrison Manhattan Christian 16:53.5 3:23/K 11
17 17 862 Trystan Brewer Helena 16:53.6 3:23/K 10
18 18 819 Max DeVries Glacier 16:57.3 3:23/K 12
19 19 873 Zane Roush Helena 16:57.7 3:23/K 12
20 20 874 Clayton Ryerson Helena 16:57.9 3:23/K 11
21 21 643 Ethan Wilson Billings Senior 16:59.0 3:24/K 12
22 22 1405 Noah McNelis Sentinel 17:02.7 3:24/K 12
23 23 846 Gavin Groshelle Great Falls 17:04.7 3:25/K 10
24 24 792 Kyle Calles Flathead 17:05.2 3:25/K 12
25 25 1399 Tanner Klumph Sentinel 17:05.4 3:25/K 9
26 26 1373 Conor Pierson Park 17:07.4 3:25/K 12
27 27 1404 Otto MacDonald Sentinel 17:08.8 3:26/K 12
28 28 649 James LeFevre Billings Skyview 17:09.6 3:26/K 11
29 29 852 Henry Kakalecik Great Falls 17:11.9 3:26/K 11
30 30 985 Bryce Love Manhattan 17:19.2 3:28/K 12
31 31 717 Louis Ingalls Broadwater 17:20.1 3:28/K 12
32 32 854 Ryan Munsterteiger Great Falls 17:21.5 3:28/K 12
33 33 968 Wyatt Ostler Laurel 17:23.3 3:29/K 9
34 34 773 Hayden Silk Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 17:24.3 3:29/K 12
35 35 646 Gavin Fairlee Billings Skyview 17:24.5 3:29/K 12
36 36 824 Nash Grafe Glacier 17:24.9 3:29/K 12
37 37 853 Kyle Miller Great Falls 17:27.6 3:29/K 12
38 38 889 Peter Lund Helena Capital 17:29.5 3:30/K 12
39 39 1401 Adam Lingle Sentinel 17:30.5 3:30/K 12
40 40 997 Sam Leep Manhattan Christian 17:30.6 3:30/K 11
41 41 1402 Andrew Lingle Sentinel 17:30.8 3:30/K 12
42 42 655 Jake Halligan Billings West 17:33.5 3:31/K 12
43 43 645 Connor Chase Billings Skyview 17:35.8 3:31/K 10
44 44 639 Hayden Gall Billings Senior 17:37.0 3:31/K 12
45 45 878 Sam Sullivan Helena 17:37.4 3:31/K 11
46 46 757 Brycen Gardner Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 17:39.2 3:32/K 9
47 47 657 Van Gottwals Billings West 17:39.8 3:32/K 11
48 48 587 Caden Chisholm Belgrade 17:42.5 3:32/K 12
49 49 647 Tucker Houlihan Billings Skyview 17:45.1 3:33/K 12
50 50 652 Josh Briese Billings West 17:49.1 3:34/K 11
51 51 650 Ashe Sperry Billings Skyview 17:49.7 3:34/K 12
52 52 654 Sam Fagan Billings West 17:50.1 3:34/K 11
53 53 888 Danny Leas Helena Capital 17:50.3 3:34/K 11
54 54 995 Matt Kenney Manhattan Christian 17:53.7 3:35/K 10
55 55 577 Chaidh Lochridge Beaverhead County 17:53.9 3:35/K 10
56 56 977 Haden Wilson Laurel 17:56.6 3:35/K 11
57 57 885 Tyler Jost Helena Capital 17:57.1 3:35/K 9
58 58 733 Billy Cunneen Butte 17:57.9 3:35/K 12
59 59 871 Nicholas Pida Helena 17:58.1 3:36/K 11
60 60 603 Jackson Thorn Belgrade 17:58.3 3:36/K 12
61 61 780 Braden Younkin Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 17:58.7 3:36/K 11
62 62 642 Kory'ien Boomer TaylenBillings Senior 17:58.8 3:36/K 9
63 63 658 Dylan Aberle Billings West 17:59.1 3:36/K 9
64 64 894 Carlin Onstad Helena Capital 17:59.2 3:36/K 9
65 65 571 Leroy Wilson Anaconda 17:59.7 3:36/K 11
66 66 1202 Grant Van Dyken Manhattan Christian 18:01.1 3:36/K 12
67 67 832 Wylie Schroeder Glacier 18:01.6 3:36/K 10
68 68 836 Chris Skelton Glacier 18:02.2 3:36/K 11
69 69 974 Colton Trostle Laurel 18:02.6 3:36/K 10
70 70 796 Keaton Fischer Flathead 18:03.8 3:37/K 11
71 71 833 Ben Schwaller Glacier 18:07.7 3:37/K 12
72 72 592 Drew Dunning Belgrade 18:17.2 3:39/K 9
73 73 797 Parker Gillespie Flathead 18:18.1 3:40/K 12
74 74 651 Jack Springer Billings Skyview 18:19.1 3:40/K 12
75 (< 5) 788 Clay Paddock Fairfield 18:19.5 3:40/K 11
76 (< 5) 1383 Boone Schmaltz Roberts 18:20.4 3:40/K 12
77 75 723 Tyhenry Steele Broadwater 18:21.4 3:40/K 10
78 76 749 Adam Blake Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:22.5 3:40/K 11
79 77 848 Greydon Hart Great Falls 18:23.9 3:41/K 12
80 78 621 Bryce Parks Big Sky 18:25.8 3:41/K 10
81 79 969 Dylan Paris Laurel 18:26.6 3:41/K 9
82 80 809 Seth Trumm Flathead 18:27.4 3:41/K 10
83 81 1365 David Durgan Park 18:27.7 3:41/K 11
84 82 1377 McCrae Wester Park 18:29.0 3:42/K 10
85 83 849 Valon Haslem Great Falls 18:30.0 3:42/K 9
86 84 982 Wyatt Barney Manhattan 18:30.7 3:42/K 10
87 85 975 Anthony Van BallegooyeLaurel 18:31.4 3:42/K 10
88 86 713 Tyler Christinsen Broadwater 18:33.7 3:43/K 11
89 (< 5) 1433 Bryce Olson Three Forks 18:34.2 3:43/K 12
90 87 1368 Daniel Nelson Park 18:34.6 3:43/K 11
91 88 719 Zane Newman Broadwater 18:34.8 3:43/K 12
92 89 714 Kade Edgerton Broadwater 18:37.1 3:43/K 12
93 90 570 Wyatt Theard Anaconda 18:38.0 3:44/K 10
94 91 983 Isaac Boyd Manhattan 18:38.7 3:44/K 12
95 92 632 Ross Westfall Big Sky 18:39.2 3:44/K 11
96 93 595 Cooper McCormack Belgrade 18:40.3 3:44/K 10
97 94 760 Kelson Hickman Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:40.7 3:44/K 11
98 95 764 Jordan Kleinhans Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 18:41.7 3:44/K 11
99 96 585 Izak Becker Belgrade 18:42.2 3:44/K 12
100 97 863 Eric Carlson Helena 18:45.7 3:45/K 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 98 613 Nathaniel Gale Big Sky 18:46.6 3:45/K 9
102 (< 5) 1380 Ryan DeVries Roberts 18:47.1 3:45/K 12
103 99 644 Alibek Berkbulov Billings Skyview 18:50.1 3:46/K 10
104 100 741 Andrew VandenBos Butte 18:51.6 3:46/K 12
105 101 725 Zach Wickens Broadwater 18:51.7 3:46/K 10
106 102 965 Ethan Gradwohl Laurel 18:53.1 3:47/K 12
107 103 614 Mason Gonzales Big Sky 18:54.7 3:47/K 10
108 (< 5) 1441 Andrew Jambor West Yellowstone 18:56.1 3:47/K 9
109 104 1201 Eli Swets Manhattan Christian 18:57.1 3:47/K 11
110 105 805 Jacob Ort Flathead 18:57.5 3:47/K 12
111 106 882 Cameron Holston Helena Capital 18:57.7 3:47/K 12
112 107 986 Luke Meeker Manhattan 18:58.5 3:48/K 10
113 108 790 Jaden Attard Flathead 19:06.0 3:49/K 12
114 109 600 Anthony Tatarka Belgrade 19:06.7 3:49/K 12
115 110 855 Garrett Nelson Great Falls 19:08.2 3:50/K 9
116 111 1370 Chris Orr Park 19:10.1 3:50/K 11
117 112 996 Jackson Leep Manhattan Christian 19:11.5 3:50/K 9
118 113 597 Peter Nichols Belgrade 19:12.0 3:50/K 10
119 114 899 Nathan Turner Helena Capital 19:13.7 3:51/K 10
120 115 567 Ryder Hofland Anaconda 19:17.3 3:51/K 10
121 116 1369 Jonathan Noble Park 19:20.9 3:52/K 12
122 117 730 Zach Carlson Butte 19:27.1 3:53/K 12
123 118 744 Trey Whitlock Butte 19:28.3 3:54/K 9
124 119 984 Quinton Johnson Manhattan 19:28.9 3:54/K 11
125 (< 5) 1423 Caleb Baker Sweet Grass County 19:30.0 3:54/K 11
126 120 607 Jackson Bailey Big Sky 19:31.6 3:54/K 11
127 121 611 Benjamin Carter Big Sky 19:47.2 3:57/K 9
128 122 565 Tyler Farmer Anaconda 19:51.6 3:58/K 12
129 123 734 Sean Foley Butte 19:54.4 3:59/K 11
130 124 718 WIll Lane Broadwater 20:00.4 4:00/K 11
131 (< 5) 1427 Graysen O'Connor Sweet Grass County 20:00.6 4:00/K 11
132 125 988 Hunter Perrin Manhattan 20:06.7 4:01/K 10
133 126 573 Joel Harvey Beaverhead County 20:10.8 4:02/K 9
134 (< 5) 1425 Ty Ferguson Sweet Grass County 20:14.9 4:03/K 10
135 127 576 Nathaniel Leonardson Beaverhead County 20:14.9 4:03/K 12
136 128 566 Ryan Hessler Anaconda 20:15.1 4:03/K 12
137 (< 5) 746 Jayden Mitchell Butte Central Catholic 20:17.9 4:03/K 11
138 129 569 Henry Phillip Anaconda 20:23.4 4:05/K 12
139 130 582 Eli Sherwood Beaverhead County 20:30.1 4:06/K 10
140 131 572 Brock Hansen Beaverhead County 20:57.9 4:11/K 9
141 (< 5) 1434 Devon Potts Three Forks 21:05.5 4:13/K 10
142 132 581 Austin Schuett Beaverhead County 21:37.8 4:19/K 9
143 (< 5) 745 Asa Little Butte Central Catholic 21:38.7 4:20/K 9
144 (< 5) 1442 Benjamin Moldenhauer West Yellowstone 21:42.2 4:20/K 9
145 (< 5) 785 Ryan O'Connell Ennis 21:55.3 4:23/K 12
146 (< 5) 860 Zane Christiansen Harrison 22:15.4 4:27/K 10
147 133 568 Troy Mitchell Anaconda 22:25.5 4:29/K 10
148 (< 5) 1443 Kaden Speer West Yellowstone 24:27.0 4:53/K 10
149 (< 5) 1426 Jacob Husman Sweet Grass County 25:26.2 5:05/K 12
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Middle School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1329 Tommy Hicks MS_Sleeping Giant 10:47.0 5:24/M 8
2 2 1255 Ben Steadman MS_Dillon 10:47.5 5:24/M 8
3 3 1327 Andrew Durgan MS_Sleeping Giant 10:59.5 5:30/M 8
4 4 1321 Carson Steckleberg MS_Montana City 11:15.1 5:38/M 8
5 5 1334 Colter Sienkiewics MS_Sleeping Giant 11:18.0 5:39/M 8
6 6 1304 Nathan Adams MS_Manhattan Christian 11:23.5 5:42/M 8
7 7 1348 Jacob Ramsey MS_Three Forks 11:37.9 5:49/M 8
8 8 1468 Christian Landers Bozeman Track 11:51.6 5:56/M 4
9 9 1311 Carter VanDyken MS_Manhattan Christian 11:57.7 5:59/M 6
10 10 1306 Oren Arthun MS_Manhattan Christian 11:58.3 5:59/M 8
11 11 1333 Charlie Serafin MS_Sleeping Giant 12:10.2 6:05/M 8
12 (< 5) 1362 Dane Hoover MS_Whitehall 12:13.5 6:07/M 8
13 12 1337 Sam Wadle MS_Sleeping Giant 12:13.5 6:07/M 6
14 13 1326 Ryan Brown MS_Sleeping Giant 12:17.5 6:09/M 8
15 14 1335 Kimball Smith MS_Sleeping Giant 12:17.8 6:09/M 7
16 15 1314 Andrew Carroll MS_Montana City 12:19.8 6:10/M 6
17 16 1315 William Carroll MS_Montana City 12:20.2 6:10/M 7
18 17 1264 Max Kluck MS_East (Butte) 12:21.1 6:11/M 8
19 18 1462 Kieran Anderson Bozeman Track 12:22.4 6:11/M 5
20 19 1322 Eliot Stimpson MS_Montana City 12:23.4 6:12/M 6
21 20 1473 Kenyon Popiel Bozeman Track 12:26.7 6:13/M 6
22 21 1228 Owen Steinmann MS_Belgrade 12:27.2 6:14/M 7
23 22 1469 John David Lockie Bozeman Track 12:33.5 6:17/M 6
24 23 1212 Cameron Leprowse MS_Belgrade 12:36.2 6:18/M 7
25 24 1341 Garrett Golding MS_Three Forks 12:36.6 6:18/M 8
26 25 1340 Bryon Fanning MS_Three Forks 12:39.1 6:20/M 7
27 26 1307 Shaphan Hubner MS_Manhattan Christian 12:40.1 6:20/M 6
28 27 1470 Owen Naberhaus Bozeman Track 12:41.3 6:21/M 5
29 28 1477 Wyatt Stoddart Bozeman Track 12:41.6 6:21/M 5
30 29 1463 Eugene Graf Bozeman Track 12:43.1 6:22/M 4
31 30 1214 Kaden Lookhart MS_Belgrade 12:43.5 6:22/M 7
32 (> 7) 1467 Cooper Johnson Bozeman Track 12:44.2 6:22/M 5
33 31 1344 Beau Johnston MS_Three Forks 12:51.5 6:26/M 8
34 (> 7) 1464 Leif Growney Bozeman Track 13:06.3 6:33/M 4
35 32 1295 Dillon Taylor MS_Fred Moodry 13:06.4 6:33/M 7
36 33 1312 Cavin Visser MS_Manhattan Christian 13:09.5 6:35/M 6
37 34 1237 Colin Field MS_Clancy 13:09.6 6:35/M 7
38 35 1284 Trey Schlepp MS_East Valley 13:13.1 6:37/M 7
39 36 1319 Adam Ryland-Davis MS_Montana City 13:14.2 6:37/M 8
40 37 1269 William Silk MS_East (Butte) 13:15.5 6:38/M 8
41 (> 7) 1332 Ryan Miller MS_Sleeping Giant 13:16.5 6:38/M 7
42 38 1206 Aiden Brown MS_Belgrade 13:19.8 6:40/M 7
43 39 1310 Jack Scott MS_Manhattan Christian 13:20.5 6:40/M 6
44 40 1350 Cass Violett MS_Three Forks 13:21.8 6:41/M 7
45 (> 7) 1471 Haddon Otey Bozeman Track 13:22.8 6:41/M 4
46 41 1356 Ace Edgerton MS_Townsend 13:22.9 6:41/M 7
47 42 1291 Billy Farmer MS_Fred Moodry 13:23.2 6:42/M 7
48 (> 7) 1465 Bronson Hall Bozeman Track 13:23.9 6:42/M 4
49 43 1351 Rhett Violett MS_Three Forks 13:25.4 6:43/M 7
50 44 1231 Garrett Walker MS_Belgrade 13:28.7 6:44/M 6
51 45 1313 Caleb Bell MS_Montana City 13:33.0 6:47/M 8
52 (> 7) 1478 Pi Taylor Bozeman Track 13:36.0 6:48/M 5
53 (< 5) 1300 Payden Cantalupo MS_Manhattan 13:36.6 6:48/M 8
54 46 1271 Justin Brewer MS_East Valley 13:37.6 6:49/M 8
55 (< 5) 1303 Gus Stewart MS_Manhattan 13:40.2 6:50/M 8
56 47 1289 Tytan Cook MS_Fred Moodry 13:41.3 6:51/M 8
57 48 1349 Sam Ramsey MS_Three Forks 13:44.4 6:52/M 7
58 49 1230 Brodie Tirrell MS_Belgrade 13:44.8 6:52/M 7
59 (> 7) 1481 Ryan Wenger Bozeman Track 13:45.3 6:53/M 4
60 (< 5) 1299 Carson Blanchard MS_Manhattan 13:45.8 6:53/M 8
61 50 1256 Andy Bartoletti MS_East (Butte) 13:46.2 6:53/M 8
62 51 1226 Owen Schmidt MS_Belgrade 13:46.2 6:53/M 6
63 52 1280 Kellen Murray MS_East Valley 13:49.2 6:55/M 6
64 (< 5) 1233 Kael Hesford MS_Boulder 13:52.9 6:56/M 7
65 53 1238 Logan Hornung MS_Clancy 13:53.0 6:57/M 7
66 54 1250 Jacob Harvey MS_Dillon 13:54.6 6:57/M 7
67 (< 5) 1232 Colter Fleming MS_Big Timber 13:54.9 6:57/M 8
68 55 1305 Tristan Anderson MS_Manhattan Christian 13:55.8 6:58/M 7
69 (> 7) 1204 Cole Blakeman MS_Belgrade 13:59.6 7:00/M 8
70 56 1323 Robert Stimpson MS_Montana City 14:03.5 7:02/M 8
71 57 1355 Ben Edelblut MS_Townsend 14:04.3 7:02/M 6
72 (> 7) 1318 Dylan Mikesell MS_Montana City 14:06.1 7:03/M 7
73 (> 7) 1308 Ryan Schott MS_Manhattan Christian 14:07.5 7:04/M
74 (< 5) 1297 Declan McBurney MS_Harrison 14:08.8 7:04/M 6
75 58 1254 J.D Pickens MS_Dillon 14:09.4 7:05/M 7
76 59 1240 Marcus Lee MS_Clancy 14:10.6 7:05/M 7
77 (< 5) 1325 Marvin Mikkola MS_Roberts 14:11.2 7:06/M 7
78 60 1290 Wade Dahood MS_Fred Moodry 14:16.7 7:08/M 7
79 61 1265 Dawson Kriskovich MS_East (Butte) 14:17.0 7:09/M 8
80 (> 7) 1224 McKoy Richards MS_Belgrade 14:18.3 7:09/M 8
81 62 1278 Andrew Madsen MS_East Valley 14:20.6 7:10/M 7
82 63 1360 Garrison Santi MS_Townsend 14:20.6 7:10/M 6
83 (> 7) 1222 Tyler O'Tool MS_Belgrade 14:20.8 7:10/M 7
84 (> 7) 1480 Felix Trom Bozeman Track 14:25.3 7:13/M 6
85 64 1266 Riley Lubick MS_East (Butte) 14:27.2 7:14/M 8
86 65 1239 Parker Hornung MS_Clancy 14:32.4 7:16/M 7
87 (> 7) 1346 Will McDonnell MS_Three Forks 14:36.8 7:18/M 8
88 (> 7) 1316 Jackson Cosgrove MS_Montana City 14:39.1 7:20/M 7
89 (> 7) 1217 Hayden Meynders MS_Belgrade 14:39.7 7:20/M 8
90 66 1293 Alex Jorgensen MS_Fred Moodry 14:42.2 7:21/M 7
91 67 1249 Andrew Egan MS_Dillon 14:44.0 7:22/M 7
92 (< 5) 1298 Nathan Rayburn MS_Lima 14:44.7 7:22/M 8
93 68 1353 Kaden Bruins MS_Townsend 14:45.5 7:23/M 6
94 (> 7) 1225 Easton Rossmiller MS_Belgrade 14:46.0 7:23/M 7
95 69 1260 Kaiden Gardner MS_East (Butte) 14:46.6 7:23/M 7
96 (> 7) 1320 Travis Ryland-Davis MS_Montana City 14:48.0 7:24/M 6
97 (> 7) 1208 Alec Claypool MS_Belgrade 14:51.8 7:26/M 6
98 (< 5) 1288 Finley Knapton MS_Ennis 14:55.9 7:28/M 6
99 (> 7) 1309 Lucas Schwendeman MS_Manhattan Christian 14:57.0 7:29/M 6
100 (> 7) 1466 Henry Higman Bozeman Track 14:58.3 7:29/M 4
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 70 1361 Jonah Wishman MS_Townsend 15:04.1 7:32/M 8
102 (> 7) 1203 Colby Andres MS_Belgrade 15:04.3 7:32/M 8
103 (> 7) 1338 Dylan Andersen MS_Three Forks 15:07.1 7:34/M 6
104 (> 7) 1345 Ian McDonnell MS_Three Forks 15:07.5 7:34/M 6
105 (> 7) 1218 Maximus Munter MS_Belgrade 15:08.1 7:34/M 7
106 71 1242 Jeremiah Meskimen MS_Clancy 15:08.7 7:34/M 7
107 (> 7) 1219 Jack Nash MS_Belgrade 15:08.9 7:34/M 7
108 (> 7) 1342 Noah Hegar MS_Three Forks 15:11.6 7:36/M 8
109 (> 7) 1339 Sawyer Andersen MS_Three Forks 15:13.7 7:37/M 6
110 72 1279 Cameron Mitchell MS_East Valley 15:14.2 7:37/M 8
111 73 1273 Austin Danz MS_East Valley 15:19.7 7:40/M 7
112 (< 5) 1236 Sam Mazaira MS_Cascade 15:20.4 7:40/M 7
113 74 1286 Aidan Wosoba MS_East Valley 15:21.1 7:41/M 8
114 75 1258 Kevin Donaldson MS_East (Butte) 15:22.6 7:41/M 8
115 (> 7) 1272 Alex Burckhart MS_East Valley 15:23.2 7:42/M 7
116 76 1354 Aidan Easter MS_Townsend 15:24.6 7:42/M 7
117 (> 7) 1281 Jonathan Nelson MS_East Valley 15:26.8 7:43/M 6
118 77 1245 Reddek Richardson MS_Clancy 15:27.2 7:44/M 7
119 (> 7) 1472 Tyler Paterson Bozeman Track 15:30.0 7:45/M 5
120 (> 7) 1223 Gabe Phillips MS_Belgrade 15:32.2 7:46/M 6
121 (> 7) 1277 Greg Knight MS_East Valley 15:34.6 7:47/M 7
122 (> 7) 1331 Codiak Killorn MS_Sleeping Giant 15:36.1 7:48/M 7
123 (> 7) 1336 Augie Stern MS_Sleeping Giant 15:38.3 7:49/M 6
124 78 1358 Ross MacDonald MS_Townsend 15:38.9 7:49/M 7
125 (> 7) 1276 Brody Hunter MS_East Valley 15:40.9 7:50/M 6
126 (> 7) 1211 Jacob Kemph MS_Belgrade 15:43.2 7:52/M 8
127 (> 7) 1213 Tyrese Leprowse MS_Belgrade 15:51.0 7:56/M 6
128 (> 7) 1205 Nick Bray MS_Belgrade 15:54.8 7:57/M 6
129 (> 7) 1207 Cooper Christensen MS_Belgrade 15:55.3 7:58/M 6
130 79 1294 Andrew Lewis MS_Fred Moodry 15:56.3 7:58/M 7
131 (< 5) 1302 Billy Hamilton MS_Manhattan 16:03.1 8:02/M 7
132 (> 7) 1229 Alex Tatarka MS_Belgrade 16:03.4 8:02/M 7
133 (< 5) 1287 Tyler Barsness MS_Ennis 16:07.5 8:04/M 7
134 (> 7) 1359 Cael Odell MS_Townsend 16:10.7 8:05/M 8
135 (> 7) 1357 Kayden Greene MS_Townsend 16:11.4 8:06/M 8
136 80 1241 Tyson Lee MS_Clancy 16:37.6 8:19/M 7
137 (> 7) 1243 Dayton Mitzhus MS_Clancy 16:40.6 8:20/M 7
138 (> 7) 1352 Ethan Beebe MS_Townsend 16:41.6 8:21/M 8
139 (> 7) 1209 Nathan Cottingham MS_Belgrade 16:53.5 8:27/M 7
140 (< 5) 1364 Campbell Smith MS_Willow Creek 16:56.8 8:28/M 8
141 (> 7) 1282 Emmett Pierson MS_East Valley 17:09.2 8:35/M 6
142 81 1292 Kaleb Gochanour MS_Fred Moodry 17:20.1 8:40/M 7
143 82 1252 Daniel Leonardson MS_Dillon 17:21.3 8:41/M 7
144 (> 7) 1296 Emmett Theard MS_Fred Moodry 17:23.9 8:42/M 8
145 (> 7) 1328 Jonathan Durgan MS_Sleeping Giant 17:37.1 8:49/M 6
146 (> 7) 1343 Jackson Iddings MS_Three Forks 17:59.0 9:00/M 6
147 (> 7) 1246 Luke Robson MS_Clancy 18:04.2 9:02/M 7
148 (< 5) 1235 Jeyce Sullivan MS_Boulder 18:37.6 9:19/M 5
149 (> 7) 1216 Robert McNeil MS_Belgrade 18:56.9 9:28/M 6
150 (> 7) 1259 Derrick Fournier MS_East (Butte) 19:08.5 9:34/M 7
151 (> 7) 1227 Logan Skinner MS_Belgrade 19:29.1 9:45/M 7
152 (> 7) 1317 Maddox Maxwell MS_Montana City 19:29.6 9:45/M 6
153 (> 7) 1247 Logan Weninger MS_Clancy 19:50.9 9:55/M 7
154 (> 7) 1474 Lucas Richer Bozeman Track 20:11.7 10:06/M 5
155 (> 7) 1479 Crosby Tripp Bozeman Track 20:51.5 10:26/M 6
156 (> 7) 1285 Tanner Stapley MS_East Valley 21:17.3 10:39/M 7
157 (> 7) 1270 Nolan Baker MS_East Valley 21:29.5 10:45/M 6
158 (> 7) 1275 Sawyer Finstad MS_East Valley 21:30.8 10:45/M 6
159 (> 7) 1274 Ryder Finstad MS_East Valley 21:31.3 10:46/M 6
160 (> 7) 1244 Lander Mitzkus MS_Clancy 22:51.2 11:26/M 7
161 (< 5) 1234 Mason Lucas MS_Boulder 25:56.5 12:58/M 8
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Grade School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1186 Chase Choquette Hillcrest Milers 6:12.6 6:12/M 5
2 2 1561 CAMDEN HOUCHIN WHITTIER 6:18.3 6:18/M 5
3 3 1581 LEVI WILTSIE WHITTIER 6:48.9 6:48/M 5
4 4 1545 MAXIMILLIAN DAWSON WHITTIER 7:04.9 7:04/M 6
5 5 1507 Bryden Wagner Hillcrest Milers 7:06.1 7:06/M 4
6 6 1558 JAMES HOLMES WHITTIER 7:08.6 7:08/M 6
7 7 1566 MAIDEN MAESAR WHITTIER 7:08.9 7:08/M 4
8 8 1513 Conner Espelin Kennedy Crusaders 7:09.6 7:09/M 4
9 9 1199 Ryker Patecini Hillcrest Milers 7:13.3 7:13/M 4
10 10 1183 Rhett Arntson Hillcrest Milers 7:20.5 7:20/M 5
11 11 1519 Jordan Scown Kennedy Crusaders 7:21.8 7:21/M 4
12 12 1187 Miles Choquette Hillcrest Milers 7:29.3 7:29/M 2
13 13 1530 Landon Berge Ramsay 7:31.3 7:31/M 5
14 14 1504 Noah Sutton Hillcrest Milers 7:32.7 7:32/M 2
15 15 1565 MAXWELL LYNCH WHITTIER 7:35.9 7:35/M 3
16 16 1535 Bridger Luebke Ramsay 7:38.1 7:38/M 4
17 17 1551 DANIEL FRASER WHITTIER 7:38.6 7:38/M 3
18 18 1512 Colter Espelin Kennedy Crusaders 7:45.2 7:45/M 5
19 (> 7) 1569 MALCOM MOORE WHITTIER 7:49.3 7:49/M 5
20 (> 7) 1562 KEEGAN HUNT WHITTIER 7:49.4 7:49/M 5
21 19 1196 Howie Pearston Hillcrest Milers 7:55.7 7:55/M 5
22 (> 7) 1501 Lane Pentecost Hillcrest Milers 8:07.8 8:07/M 5
23 (> 7) 1200 Maxx Pearston Hillcrest Milers 8:17.0 8:17/M 4
24 (> 7) 1540 Mason Shrogren WHITTIER 8:20.1 8:20/M 3
25 (> 7) 1188 Kaiden Cooper Hillcrest Milers 8:23.5 8:23/M 4
26 (> 7) 1508 Matthew Weldon Hillcrest Milers 8:27.1 8:27/M 4
27 (> 7) 1543 LOGAN CARDEN WHITTIER 8:33.6 8:33/M 5
28 (> 7) 1563 BRAYTEN HYNDMAN WHITTIER 8:38.1 8:38/M 5
29 (> 7) 1192 Connor Kachmarik Hillcrest Milers 8:44.9 8:44/M 3
30 (> 7) 1555 GAVIN HOLM WHITTIER 8:47.0 8:47/M 2
31 20 1538 Marshall Yaskus Ramsay 8:53.8 8:53/M 5
32 (> 7) 1577 JAYDEN STEVENS WHITTIER 8:59.6 8:59/M 4
33 21 1514 Hunter LaPier Kennedy Crusaders 9:16.5 9:16/M 3
34 22 1536 Kyler Rector Ramsay 9:28.1 9:28/M 4
35 (> 7) 1185 Gunner Bushman Hillcrest Milers 9:30.2 9:30/M 5
36 23 1533 Bode Hazlett Ramsay 9:32.1 9:32/M 4
37 (> 7) 1556 CONAN HOLMES WHITTIER 9:46.6 9:46/M 4
38 (> 7) 1503 Brayden Strother Hillcrest Milers 9:48.0 9:48/M 2
39 (> 7) 1546 MATTHEW DRABANT WHITTIER 9:51.2 9:51/M 2
40 (< 5) 1523 Ryan Draper Margaret Leary 9:55.4 9:55/M 4
41 (< 5) 1526 Cody Moline Margaret Leary 9:56.2 9:56/M 4
42 24 1534 Beau Henderson Ramsay 10:00.4 10:00/M 4
43 (> 7) 1194 Jake Janeke Hillcrest Milers 10:03.6 10:03/M 1
44 (> 7) 1564 KELTEN KINDT WHITTIER 10:07.4 10:07/M 5
45 (> 7) 1560 Tanner Bowling WHITTIER 10:11.2 10:11/M 3
46 (> 7) 1571 CADEN PHILLIPS WHITTIER 10:13.5 10:13/M 5
47 (> 7) 1193 Drew Kachmarik Hillcrest Milers 10:13.8 10:13/M 1
48 (> 7) 1570 Parker Hyndman WHITTIER 10:14.7 10:14/M 2
49 (> 7) 1573 Nathan Knopp WHITTIER 10:30.3 10:30/M 4
50 25 1521 James VanPelt Kennedy Crusaders 10:32.0 10:32/M 4
51 26 1529 Austin Beasley Ramsay 10:36.3 10:36/M 4
52 (< 5) 1528 Nikolas Moran Margaret Leary 10:47.3 10:47/M 4
53 27 1516 Draconis Meixner Kennedy Crusaders 10:49.9 10:49/M 4
54 28 1511 Kourt Donaldson Kennedy Crusaders 10:57.9 10:57/M 5
55 (> 7) 1580 Benny Donaldson WHITTIER 11:00.0 11:00/M 1
56 (> 7) 1572 JACE RAUCH WHITTIER 11:27.1 11:27/M 1
57 (> 7) 1520 Dade Sweeney Kennedy Crusaders 11:53.6 11:53/M 5
58 (> 7) 1576 ZANDER SEIBEL WHITTIER 11:53.9 11:53/M 5
59 (> 7) 1554 KALEB GEVRIN WHITTIER 11:54.9 11:54/M 4
60 (> 7) 1190 Briggs Dunmire Hillcrest Milers 11:57.8 11:57/M 4
61 (> 7) 1557 JACK HOLMES WHITTIER 12:00.7 12:00/M 4
62 (< 5) 1524 Nathan Hafer Margaret Leary 12:17.8 12:17/M 4
63 (> 7) 1532 Tristan Frossard Ramsay 12:19.2 12:19/M 6
64 (> 7) 1537 Jed Scherbel Ramsay 12:44.5 12:44/M 4
65 (> 7) 1541 MICHAEL BOGGS-KOVNESKYWHITTIER 13:19.7 13:19/M 1
66 (> 7) 1575 DREYKO SEIBEL WHITTIER 13:56.8 13:56/M 2
67 (> 7) 1531 Shannon Enoch Ramsay 14:04.9 14:04/M 4
68 (> 7) 1567 JAXSON MONTEZ WHITTIER 14:10.0 14:10/M 3
69 (> 7) 1578 MASON TAYLOR WHITTIER 14:11.8 14:11/M 3
70 (> 7) 1559 LANDON HOMLER WHITTIER 14:27.7 14:27/M 6
71 (> 7) 1574 Caleb Knopp WHITTIER 14:52.5 14:52/M 1
72 (> 7) 1510 Ricky Dale Kennedy Crusaders 15:13.6 15:13/M 3
73 (> 7) 1544 KNOX CRAMER WHITTIER 16:19.6 16:19/M 1
74 (> 7) 1568 DYLAN MOORE WHITTIER 17:54.0 17:54/M 3
75 (> 7) 1579 BECKHAM TOMSHECK WHITTIER 18:28.0 18:28/M 3
76 (> 7) 1509 Michael Adams Kennedy Crusaders 18:30.0 18:30/M 5
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Junior Varsity Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Glacier 52 2 7 11 13 19 32 35
Top 5 Times: 1:32:04.0
2 Sentinel 59 3 8 12 15 21 37 38
Top 5 Times: 1:32:21.9
3 Hellgate 60 5 6 14 17 18 22 25
Top 5 Times: 1:32:27.1
4 Helena Capital 120 9 10 24 34 43 45 76
Top 5 Times: 1:34:12.5
5 Bozeman 129 1 4 23 50 51 63 65
Top 5 Times: 1:33:50.0
6 Helena 180 26 27 33 46 48 61 62
Top 5 Times: 1:35:51.4
7 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 229 20 30 57 58 64 69 80
Top 5 Times: 1:37:03.5
8 Laurel 233 16 29 44 55 89 96 97
Top 5 Times: 1:37:42.7
9 Flathead 252 42 49 52 53 56 72 75
Top 5 Times: 1:37:39.6
10 Great Falls 261 31 40 41 70 79 81 84
Top 5 Times: 1:37:56.4
11 Belgrade 276 36 47 54 68 71 73 77
Top 5 Times: 1:38:09.8
12 Broadwater 373 28 59 90 94 102 105 107
Top 5 Times: 1:43:05.1
13 Butte 392 39 83 85 92 93 100 109
Top 5 Times: 1:42:57.0
14 Big Sky 420 74 78 86 87 95 98 99
Top 5 Times: 1:43:30.3
15 Manhattan 433 66 67 88 101 111
Top 5 Times: 1:46:07.2
16 Whitehall 503 60 104 108 115 116
Top 5 Times: 1:54:45.9
17 Park 515 82 91 112 113 117 118 120
Top 5 Times: 1:55:32.0
18 Beaverhead County 552 103 106 110 114 119
Top 5 Times: 2:00:08.6
Inc. Billings Skyview 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ennis 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Manhattan Christian 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Roberts 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Three Forks 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Twin Bridges 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lone Peak 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Sentinel 88 6 8 22 25 27 39 41
Top 5 Times: 1:24:29.2
2 Billings Senior 93 5 10 13 21 44 62
Top 5 Times: 1:24:36.3
3 Helena 115 14 17 19 20 45 59 97
Top 5 Times: 1:25:17.9
4 Glacier 128 3 4 18 36 67 68 71
Top 5 Times: 1:25:12.7
5 Billings West 198 7 42 47 50 52 63
Top 5 Times: 1:27:26.2
6 Great Falls 198 23 29 32 37 77 83 110
Top 5 Times: 1:27:29.7
7 Billings Skyview 206 28 35 43 49 51 74 99
Top 5 Times: 1:27:44.9
8 Helena Capital 221 9 38 53 57 64 106 114
Top 5 Times: 1:27:57.9
9 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 229 12 34 46 61 76 94 95
Top 5 Times: 1:28:11.5
10 Laurel 239 2 33 56 69 79 85 102
Top 5 Times: 1:27:52.8
11 Flathead 248 1 24 70 73 80 105 108
Top 5 Times: 1:27:19.8
12 Manhattan Christian 280 16 40 54 66 104 112
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.1
13 Manhattan 327 15 30 84 91 107 119 125
Top 5 Times: 1:30:20.1
14 Broadwater 369 31 75 86 88 89 101 124
Top 5 Times: 1:31:27.2
15 Belgrade 369 48 60 72 93 96 109 113
Top 5 Times: 1:31:20.6
16 Big Sky 382 11 78 92 98 103 120 121
Top 5 Times: 1:31:31.8
17 Park 387 26 81 82 87 111 116
Top 5 Times: 1:31:49.0
18 Butte 516 58 100 117 118 123
Top 5 Times: 1:35:39.5
19 Anaconda 520 65 90 115 122 128 129 133
Top 5 Times: 1:36:02.0
20 Beaverhead County 569 55 126 127 130 131 132
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.8
Inc. Butte Central Catholic 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ennis 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Harrison 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Roberts 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sweet Grass County 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Three Forks 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West Yellowstone 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairfield 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 MS_Sleeping Giant 32 1 3 5 11 12 13 14
Top 5 Times: 57:28.4
2 MS_Manhattan Christian 84 6 9 10 26 33 39 55
Top 5 Times: 1:01:09.4
3 MS_Montana City 90 4 15 16 19 36 45 56
Top 5 Times: 1:01:32.9
4 Bozeman Track 95 8 18 20 22 27 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:01:55.6
5 MS_Three Forks 127 7 24 25 31 40 43 48
Top 5 Times: 1:03:07.1
6 MS_Belgrade 156 21 23 30 38 44 49 51
Top 5 Times: 1:04:35.5
7 MS_East (Butte) 229 17 37 50 61 64 69 75
Top 5 Times: 1:08:07.1
8 MS_Fred Moodry 247 32 42 47 60 66 79 81
Top 5 Times: 1:09:09.9
9 MS_Dillon 263 2 54 58 67 82
Top 5 Times: 1:10:57.1
10 MS_East Valley 267 35 46 52 62 72 73 74
Top 5 Times: 1:10:14.9
11 MS_Clancy 282 34 53 59 65 71 77 80
Top 5 Times: 1:10:54.5
12 MS_Townsend 299 41 57 63 68 70 76 78
Top 5 Times: 1:11:37.6
Inc. MS_Boulder 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Cascade 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Ennis 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Harrison 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Lima 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Manhattan 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Whitehall 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Big Timber 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Roberts 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Willow Creek 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Grade School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 WHITTIER 22 2 3 4 6 7 15 17
Top 5 Times: 34:29.8
2 Hillcrest Milers 37 1 5 9 10 12 14 19
Top 5 Times: 35:22.0
3 Kennedy Crusaders 83 8 11 18 21 25 27 28
Top 5 Times: 42:05.2
4 Ramsay 94 13 16 20 22 23 24 26
Top 5 Times: 43:03.5
Inc. Margaret Leary 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 54 Freya Jones Big Sky 19:52.2 3:58/K 9
2 2 355 Sid Triepke Hellgate 21:20.5 4:16/K 12
3 3 313 Claire Becker Hellgate 21:41.7 4:20/K 12
4 4 330 Marion Jones Hellgate 21:42.9 4:20/K 10
5 5 267 Maddy Murgel Helena 22:13.9 4:27/K 10
6 6 321 Mia Foster Hellgate 22:19.4 4:28/K 11
7 7 301 McKinlee Mihelish Helena Capital 22:29.6 4:30/K 11
8 8 383 Hallie Hemenway Manhattan 22:29.9 4:30/K 10
9 9 380 Pralie Duffin Manhattan 22:30.0 4:30/K 11
10 10 323 Lawson Goodloe Hellgate 22:33.0 4:31/K 11
11 (< 5) 561 Madison Loomis Whitehall 22:36.8 4:31/K 11
12 11 354 Iris Swanberg Hellgate 22:52.6 4:34/K 9
13 12 319 Emmaline Derry Hellgate 22:52.7 4:34/K 9
14 13 258 Jordynn Greve Helena 22:59.1 4:36/K 11
15 14 119 Kaitlyn Landers Bozeman 23:00.2 4:36/K 9
16 15 112 Alexis Holton Bozeman 23:01.1 4:36/K 9
17 16 385 Paige Taylor Manhattan 23:02.5 4:36/K 9
18 17 212 Yazmin Benkstein Glacier 23:05.1 4:37/K 11
19 (> 7) 344 Aven Roberts Hellgate 23:06.4 4:37/K 9
20 (> 7) 349 Kerra Skinner Hellgate 23:09.4 4:38/K 9
21 18 379 Rylee Cameron Manhattan 23:11.8 4:38/K 9
22 19 268 Grace Oelkers Helena 23:13.3 4:39/K 9
23 20 235 Chloe Jenkins Great Falls 23:19.3 4:40/K 9
24 21 231 Jessica Downard Great Falls 23:19.9 4:40/K 10
25 (> 7) 359 Sophia Wallace Hellgate 23:20.7 4:40/K 11
26 22 245 Emilee Shores Great Falls 23:24.6 4:41/K 9
27 23 104 Kate Galindo Bozeman 23:29.4 4:42/K 9
28 24 276 Janell Swanson Helena 23:30.8 4:42/K 12
29 25 221 Reese Koester Glacier 23:31.2 4:42/K 11
30 26 253 Payton Aasved Helena 23:33.2 4:43/K 12
31 27 176 Taylor Coon Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:39.7 4:44/K 12
32 (< 5) 78 Jaycee Franco Billings Skyview 23:40.3 4:44/K 9
33 28 185 Kaylee Stremcha Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:41.2 4:44/K 9
34 29 170 Savannah Bateman Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 23:43.3 4:45/K 12
35 (> 7) 356 Abigail Tuhy Hellgate 23:50.5 4:46/K 11
36 30 227 Sydney Ruff Glacier 23:50.7 4:46/K 9
37 31 223 Isabella Lane Glacier 23:51.7 4:46/K 9
38 (> 7) 329 Mikhaila Janes Hellgate 23:52.8 4:46/K 11
39 32 222 Regin Koester Glacier 23:53.3 4:47/K 11
40 33 297 Heather Magera Helena Capital 23:58.6 4:48/K 9
41 (> 7) 341 Estrella Pallis-BonaduHellgate 23:59.8 4:48/K 11
42 34 182 Raegan Osentowski Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:00.8 4:48/K 10
43 35 214 Aubry Grame Glacier 24:08.7 4:50/K 11
44 36 97 Reese Covington Bozeman 24:10.7 4:50/K 9
45 37 269 Tamara O'Leary Helena 24:12.5 4:50/K 11
46 38 244 Parker Sanford Great Falls 24:13.0 4:51/K 12
47 39 367 Sydney Kelsey Laurel 24:14.0 4:51/K 11
48 40 522 Hailey Hammett Sentinel 24:14.1 4:51/K 11
49 41 132 Sadie Schopp Bozeman 24:16.1 4:51/K 10
50 42 111 Sierra Holleman Bozeman 24:17.6 4:51/K 9
51 43 280 Robin Triem Helena 24:18.5 4:52/K 9
52 44 142 Lucy Wunsch Bozeman 24:19.3 4:52/K 9
53 45 183 Aubrey Smith Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:20.0 4:52/K 10
54 (> 7) 353 Rachel Suter Hellgate 24:23.1 4:53/K 9
55 46 305 Ella Shropshire Helena Capital 24:24.8 4:53/K 9
56 47 364 Britnee Atkinson Laurel 24:24.9 4:53/K 11
57 (> 7) 137 Libby Stromberg Bozeman 24:25.6 4:53/K 12
58 48 382 Sophie Duffin Manhattan 24:25.9 4:53/K 9
59 49 32 Jayden McGowen Belgrade 24:28.5 4:54/K 12
60 50 186 Brooklyn Sudden Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:29.9 4:54/K 10
61 51 197 Carrigan Hamilton Flathead 24:31.6 4:54/K 12
62 (> 7) 333 Ellie Lambros Hellgate 24:32.1 4:54/K 11
63 (> 7) 135 Campbelle Small Bozeman 24:37.8 4:55/K 10
64 52 8 Natalie Bush Beaverhead County 24:38.0 4:56/K 9
65 53 527 Sarah Mueller Sentinel 24:40.1 4:56/K 9
66 54 229 Kyndra Buglione Great Falls 24:40.8 4:56/K 11
67 55 201 Nela Petersen Flathead 24:41.1 4:56/K 9
68 56 181 Ginny McCracken Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:44.8 4:57/K 12
69 57 215 Emily Hanson Glacier 24:45.1 4:57/K 10
70 (> 7) 116 Kathryn Kelly Bozeman 24:46.9 4:57/K 9
71 (> 7) 262 Olivia Huber Helena 24:47.2 4:57/K 9
72 (> 7) 139 Lucy Valentine Bozeman 24:47.9 4:57/K 10
73 (> 7) 351 Frances Smith Hellgate 24:52.9 4:58/K 9
74 58 525 Kayla Leavell Sentinel 24:53.1 4:59/K 12
75 (> 7) 129 Natalie Patch Bozeman 24:53.9 4:59/K 9
76 (> 7) 263 Laurel Maronick Helena 24:54.9 4:59/K 9
77 59 524 Molly Lathrop Sentinel 24:55.3 4:59/K 11
78 (> 7) 109 Helena Hansen Bozeman 24:56.1 4:59/K 11
79 (> 7) 171 Kamree Baumann Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:56.3 4:59/K 9
80 (> 7) 210 Bella Arriaga Glacier 24:56.5 4:59/K 9
81 (> 7) 332 Zia Kloetzel Hellgate 24:57.9 4:59/K 11
82 60 21 Katie VanSlyke Beaverhead County 24:58.2 5:00/K 11
83 (> 7) 133 Mae Sherman Bozeman 24:59.0 5:00/K 12
84 (> 7) 318 Mabel Degrandpre Hellgate 24:59.4 5:00/K 9
85 (> 7) 361 Gabrielle Wellenstein Hellgate 25:00.3 5:00/K 10
86 61 520 Jadyn Fordah Sentinel 25:01.3 5:00/K 9
87 62 195 Abigail Girardot Flathead 25:02.2 5:00/K 12
88 (> 7) 91 Sarah Allen Bozeman 25:02.3 5:00/K 11
89 (< 5) 562 Macee Patritti Whitehall 25:03.1 5:01/K 10
90 (> 7) 179 Hannah Kittleson Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 25:05.5 5:01/K 10
91 63 387 Kit Wiersema Manhattan 25:08.8 5:02/K 10
92 (> 7) 141 Emily Wiseman Bozeman 25:09.9 5:02/K 11
93 (> 7) 138 Malea Tesseneer Bozeman 25:11.2 5:02/K 12
94 (> 7) 265 Tatum McNamara Helena 25:12.3 5:02/K 11
95 (> 7) 256 Sage Eck-Miller Helena 25:12.4 5:02/K 10
96 64 24 Samantha Deslauriers Belgrade 25:14.7 5:03/K 10
97 65 30 Avery Johnson Belgrade 25:14.8 5:03/K 9
98 (< 5) 153 Zoey Wickens Broadwater 25:16.7 5:03/K 9
99 66 166 Anna Trudnowski Butte 25:16.7 5:03/K 10
100 67 291 Molly Harmon Helena Capital 25:16.8 5:03/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 99 Lydia Diehl Bozeman 25:16.8 5:03/K 12
102 68 59 Eloise Mitchell Big Sky 25:17.5 5:03/K 12
103 (> 7) 279 Riley Thennis Helena 25:24.3 5:05/K 11
104 (> 7) 311 Aileen Beaton Hellgate 25:24.8 5:05/K 12
105 69 161 Katelyn Rapp Butte 25:33.3 5:07/K 11
106 (> 7) 92 Kylie Bachich Bozeman 25:34.6 5:07/K 12
107 70 238 Sophie Lusnia Great Falls 25:36.6 5:07/K 9
108 71 542 Madalyn Wellman Sentinel 25:37.4 5:07/K 12
109 (> 7) 320 Nina Erving Hellgate 25:38.0 5:08/K 10
110 (> 7) 96 Mary Corbett Bozeman 25:39.9 5:08/K 12
111 (< 5) 553 Kate Fisher Twin Bridges 25:40.1 5:08/K 9
112 72 247 Raegyn Trombley Great Falls 25:41.3 5:08/K 11
113 (> 7) 336 Emily Mikesell Hellgate 25:41.9 5:08/K 11
114 73 199 Lark Olson Flathead 25:41.9 5:08/K 10
115 (> 7) 257 Madelyn Edwards Helena 25:43.9 5:09/K 10
116 (> 7) 362 Gabi Wilson Hellgate 25:45.3 5:09/K 9
117 (> 7) 140 Sarah Weide Bozeman 25:50.5 5:10/K 12
118 74 46 Leilani Contos Big Sky 25:53.8 5:11/K 12
119 75 533 Olivia Price Sentinel 25:57.8 5:11/K 10
120 (> 7) 339 Tutum Naolt Hellgate 26:00.1 5:12/K 10
121 (> 7) 281 Reegan Walsh Helena 26:03.6 5:13/K 10
122 (> 7) 532 Leah Peart Sentinel 26:03.6 5:13/K 11
123 76 44 Bailey Carlson Big Sky 26:03.7 5:13/K 12
124 (> 7) 173 Hannah Bingham Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 26:04.5 5:13/K 9
125 77 15 Emma Mitchell Beaverhead County 26:04.5 5:13/K 9
126 78 295 Kaley Lightner Helena Capital 26:09.6 5:14/K 12
127 (> 7) 540 Malia Thomas Sentinel 26:11.9 5:14/K 11
128 (> 7) 105 Catherine Gasparakis Bozeman 26:16.0 5:15/K 9
129 (> 7) 538 Sydnee Stires Sentinel 26:16.2 5:15/K 9
130 (> 7) 531 Chayselyn Paulson Sentinel 26:16.2 5:15/K 9
131 79 28 Katie Iverson Belgrade 26:18.8 5:16/K 9
132 (> 7) 523 Daisy Kulina Sentinel 26:19.3 5:16/K 9
133 80 370 Kayla Parsons Laurel 26:20.5 5:16/K 10
134 (> 7) 217 Kyla Harris Glacier 26:26.5 5:17/K 12
135 81 308 Elise Wolf Helena Capital 26:26.6 5:17/K 11
136 (> 7) 246 Schauntae Simons Great Falls 26:29.3 5:18/K 10
137 (> 7) 188 Jazlyn Tanner Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 26:29.5 5:18/K 9
138 (> 7) 331 Katherine Kirgis Hellgate 26:29.5 5:18/K 12
139 (> 7) 122 Emma Mcaninch Bozeman 26:31.7 5:18/K 9
140 82 503 Fionn Camp Park 26:34.9 5:19/K 10
141 83 290 Karina Frederick Helena Capital 26:40.2 5:20/K 11
142 (> 7) 283 Savannah Withrow Helena 26:40.4 5:20/K 11
143 (> 7) 123 Audrey McLain Bozeman 26:42.8 5:20/K 11
144 84 45 Tayah Carlson Big Sky 26:45.3 5:21/K 10
145 85 157 Taylor Huff Butte 26:50.0 5:22/K 12
146 (> 7) 259 Erin Grossman Helena 26:54.3 5:23/K 9
147 (> 7) 317 Maia Decker Hellgate 27:01.7 5:24/K 11
148 (> 7) 342 Sam Pelger Hellgate 27:02.1 5:24/K 11
149 (> 7) 260 Katelyn Hamill Helena 27:03.0 5:25/K 10
150 86 50 Ashlynn Everett Big Sky 27:04.7 5:25/K 9
151 (> 7) 347 Estelle Sharkey Hellgate 27:05.3 5:25/K 10
152 (> 7) 289 Ellie Doran Helena Capital 27:06.2 5:25/K 11
153 (> 7) 293 Jasmine Hinshaw Helena Capital 27:07.0 5:25/K 9
154 (> 7) 230 Kadee Davenport Great Falls 27:08.2 5:26/K 10
155 (> 7) 346 Hayley Scott Hellgate 27:08.3 5:26/K 10
156 (< 5) 146 Brooke Edgerton Broadwater 27:09.4 5:26/K 9
157 (< 5) 148 Scout Lynde Broadwater 27:11.4 5:26/K 10
158 (> 7) 309 Krysa Ascencio Hellgate 27:14.6 5:27/K 10
159 (> 7) 348 Sophia Skillestad Hellgate 27:15.0 5:27/K 12
160 (> 7) 314 Matilda Beltz Hellgate 27:20.0 5:28/K 12
161 87 29 Eliza Jeffries Belgrade 27:21.1 5:28/K 11
162 (> 7) 187 Grace Suden Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 27:25.9 5:29/K 12
163 88 9 Hanne Hansen Beaverhead County 27:28.0 5:30/K 10
164 89 509 Katharina Strobl Park 27:28.6 5:30/K 10
165 90 41 Aubree Walker Belgrade 27:29.0 5:30/K 9
166 91 23 Emilia Becker Belgrade 27:30.4 5:30/K 10
167 (< 5) 563 Karlie Wagner Whitehall 27:44.9 5:33/K 12
168 (> 7) 327 Haley Holm Hellgate 27:47.6 5:33/K 10
169 92 66 Demi Smith Big Sky 27:48.9 5:34/K 9
170 (> 7) 357 Sophie Tumbleston Hellgate 27:48.9 5:34/K 12
171 93 366 Skyler Daniels Laurel 27:49.5 5:34/K 10
172 94 203 Isabella Shinn Flathead 27:51.2 5:34/K 9
173 (> 7) 57 Reghan Lindley Big Sky 27:51.2 5:34/K 10
174 (> 7) 328 Hanna Huang Hellgate 27:53.9 5:35/K 12
175 95 510 Adelle Welch Park 27:54.3 5:35/K 11
176 96 206 Brooke Williams Flathead 27:55.4 5:35/K 10
177 (> 7) 300 Katie McLaughlin Helena Capital 27:56.1 5:35/K 9
178 (> 7) 345 Kate Scheuch Hellgate 27:57.2 5:35/K 12
179 (> 7) 512 Lauren Badger Sentinel 28:02.7 5:36/K 12
180 (> 7) 36 Kaitlyn Morgan Belgrade 28:03.2 5:37/K 10
181 (> 7) 233 Erica Gil Great Falls 28:12.5 5:38/K 10
182 (> 7) 209 Megan Anderson Glacier 28:17.2 5:39/K 11
183 97 19 Danielle Smith Beaverhead County 28:19.8 5:40/K 9
184 (> 7) 334 Marina Marcos Hellgate 28:20.6 5:40/K 11
185 (> 7) 177 Summer Dalgarno Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 28:24.6 5:41/K 10
186 (> 7) 513 Leanna Badger Sentinel 28:26.0 5:41/K 12
187 98 508 Isabel Sexton Park 28:26.3 5:41/K 12
188 (< 5) 556 Bailey Stockett Twin Bridges 28:28.6 5:42/K 10
189 (> 7) 243 Leia Ross Great Falls 28:32.0 5:42/K 11
190 (> 7) 285 Kayton Belzer Helena Capital 28:33.2 5:43/K 9
191 (> 7) 326 Ellianna Hightower Hellgate 28:34.5 5:43/K 11
192 (> 7) 338 Zara Morris Hellgate 28:34.7 5:43/K 10
193 (> 7) 340 Zara Noonan Hellgate 28:34.7 5:43/K 12
194 (> 7) 60 Allie Mocabee Big Sky 28:35.7 5:43/K 12
195 (> 7) 322 Mia Fukumitsu Hellgate 28:35.9 5:43/K 11
196 (> 7) 360 Emma Webster Hellgate 28:37.8 5:43/K 12
197 (> 7) 53 Zadia Hughes Big Sky 28:39.4 5:44/K 10
198 (> 7) 543 Riley Williamson Sentinel 28:40.1 5:44/K 11
199 (> 7) 518 Beatrice Erickson Sentinel 28:42.0 5:44/K 9
200 (> 7) 514 Elise Brinkman Sentinel 28:42.0 5:44/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 363 Savannah Wilson Hellgate 28:42.7 5:44/K 12
202 99 368 Ava McKeever Laurel 28:46.1 5:45/K 11
203 100 194 May Gambino Flathead 28:50.1 5:46/K 9
204 (> 7) 302 Elaina Patten Helena Capital 28:50.1 5:46/K 10
205 (> 7) 292 Kylie Heit Helena Capital 28:53.8 5:47/K 9
206 (> 7) 43 Emma Blonda Big Sky 29:00.8 5:48/K 12
207 (> 7) 335 Kaya McCutcheon Hellgate 29:03.0 5:49/K 12
208 (> 7) 350 Emi Slater Hellgate 29:05.0 5:49/K 10
209 (> 7) 343 Rosie Powers Hellgate 29:05.3 5:49/K 10
210 101 506 Adeline Melin Park 29:06.0 5:49/K 11
211 (< 5) 150 Tommy Jo Steele Broadwater 29:12.2 5:50/K 12
212 (> 7) 67 Anneke VanRegenmorter Big Sky 29:16.2 5:51/K 10
213 (> 7) 352 Mattie Steinberg-Case Hellgate 29:16.4 5:51/K 12
214 (> 7) 536 Averie South Sentinel 29:16.4 5:51/K 9
215 (> 7) 337 Addy Mohorcich Hellgate 29:16.6 5:51/K 12
216 102 159 Grace LeProwse Butte 29:17.8 5:51/K 10
217 103 163 Ellie Reighard Butte 29:18.4 5:52/K 10
218 (> 7) 61 Emma Monaghan Big Sky 29:23.4 5:53/K 12
219 (> 7) 324 Isabella Gordon Hellgate 29:24.3 5:53/K 9
220 104 22 Larkin Voss Beaverhead County 29:31.7 5:54/K 12
221 (> 7) 58 Madison McDonald Big Sky 29:52.5 5:58/K 10
222 (> 7) 241 Janessa Freeman Great Falls 29:56.2 5:59/K 11
223 (> 7) 47 Hannah Davis Big Sky 29:57.3 5:59/K 11
224 (> 7) 530 Bridget O'Leary Sentinel 30:02.5 6:00/K 9
225 (< 5) 555 Blu Keim Twin Bridges 30:37.8 6:07/K 12
226 (> 7) 278 Morgan Taylor Helena 30:48.2 6:10/K 12
227 (> 7) 232 Ilse Easton Great Falls 31:05.8 6:13/K 11
228 (> 7) 34 Amelia McNeil Belgrade 31:24.8 6:17/K 9
229 (< 5) 388 Rachel Bos Manhattan Christian 31:36.5 6:19/K 10
230 (> 7) 299 Molly McGree Helena Capital 31:40.3 6:20/K 9
231 (> 7) 541 Whitney Walters Sentinel 32:09.6 6:26/K 9
232 (< 5) 168 Alexa Mortag Cascade 32:10.1 6:26/K 10
233 (> 7) 535 Abbey Reinicke Sentinel 32:58.6 6:36/K 9
234 (> 7) 55 Jess Kern Big Sky 33:15.7 6:39/K 12
235 (> 7) 42 Maddie Basile Big Sky 33:33.5 6:43/K 12
236 (> 7) 64 Logan Rauk Big Sky 33:38.5 6:44/K 12
237 (< 5) 6 Madison King Anaconda 34:27.2 6:53/K 9
238 105 164 Justice Ross Butte 34:48.9 6:58/K 11
239 106 17 Daisy Rhodes Beaverhead County 34:49.8 6:58/K 9
240 (< 5) 554 Nora Humbert Twin Bridges 35:12.2 7:02/K 12
241 (> 7) 312 Sophie Beaton Hellgate 35:24.8 7:05/K 10
242 (> 7) 63 Macayla Peterson Big Sky 35:32.1 7:06/K 12
243 (> 7) 38 Audrey Romrell Belgrade 39:30.5 7:54/K 10
244 (< 5) 559 Maya Guenzel West Yellowstone 41:11.1 8:14/K 10
245 (> 7) 271 Alexa Randall Helena 41:19.4 8:16/K 9
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 75 Tiahna Vladic Billings Senior 18:05.3 3:37/K 12
2 2 261 Kylie Hartnett Helena 19:15.1 3:51/K 9
3 3 80 Emberlyn Hoffman-GaschBillings Skyview 19:21.6 3:52/K 10
4 4 198 Tori Noland-Gillespie Flathead 19:23.8 3:53/K 10
5 5 74 Elena Vandersloot Billings Senior 19:23.9 3:53/K 11
6 6 70 Jaylyn Hallgrimson Billings Senior 19:32.8 3:54/K 12
7 7 69 Jade Hallgrimson Billings Senior 19:48.0 3:58/K 12
8 8 178 Mackenzie Dean Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 19:48.8 3:58/K 11
9 9 264 Katelyn McKay Helena 19:56.1 3:59/K 12
10 10 374 Grace Timm Laurel 19:57.1 3:59/K 10
11 11 537 Brooke Stayner Sentinel 19:58.3 4:00/K 9
12 12 226 Kinzie Peterson Glacier 19:59.1 4:00/K 11
13 (< 5) 381 Saige Duffin Manhattan 20:04.5 4:01/K 9
14 13 48 Madison Edwards Big Sky 20:06.8 4:01/K 12
15 14 282 Kylee Wetzel Helena 20:08.9 4:02/K 9
16 (< 5) 560 Averi Parker West Yellowstone 20:09.6 4:02/K 11
17 15 275 Rylie Schoenfeld Helena 20:14.7 4:03/K 9
18 (< 5) 88 Katelynn Perfitt Billings West 20:15.1 4:03/K 11
19 16 207 Sadie Wilson Flathead 20:16.0 4:03/K 12
20 (< 5) 384 Jessa Steele Manhattan 20:18.6 4:04/K 11
21 17 193 Meaghan Fisher Flathead 20:25.6 4:05/K 12
22 18 192 Hailey Allen Flathead 20:28.2 4:06/K 12
23 19 79 Hannah Hirschi Billings Skyview 20:28.8 4:06/K 12
24 20 72 Aisley Kraske Billings Senior 20:28.9 4:06/K 11
25 21 550 Kyle Olson Three Forks 20:38.4 4:08/K 12
26 22 200 Hannah Perrin Flathead 20:38.5 4:08/K 10
27 23 18 Madalen Shipman Beaverhead County 20:43.8 4:09/K 10
28 24 160 Hailey Nielson Butte 20:45.7 4:09/K 10
29 (< 5) 378 Jodi Cameron Manhattan 20:45.9 4:09/K 11
30 25 517 Jessica DeWit Sentinel 20:48.8 4:10/K 11
31 26 303 Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh Helena Capital 20:53.9 4:11/K 10
32 27 286 Nina Bracht-Bedell Helena Capital 20:55.7 4:11/K 10
33 28 151 Emma Stolte Broadwater 20:57.7 4:11/K 9
34 (< 5) 558 Julia Everest West Yellowstone 20:59.8 4:12/K 11
35 29 154 Aubree Corcoran Butte 21:00.7 4:12/K 10
36 30 228 Holly Skelton Glacier 21:00.8 4:12/K 9
37 (< 5) 86 Ali Keith Billings West 21:01.2 4:12/K 9
38 31 373 Lauren Taylor Laurel 21:04.1 4:13/K 9
39 32 539 Ambrie Tahbo Sentinel 21:06.2 4:13/K 11
40 33 294 Ella Krumm Helena Capital 21:06.5 4:13/K 10
41 34 174 Aine Brady Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 21:12.8 4:14/K 11
42 35 298 Willa McArdle Helena Capital 21:18.2 4:16/K 11
43 36 534 Kendall Quindry Sentinel 21:23.9 4:17/K 10
44 37 26 Marissa Giese Belgrade 21:24.2 4:17/K 12
45 38 252 Paige Aasved Helena 21:27.8 4:17/K 12
46 (< 5) 85 Kendall Barrie Billings West 21:28.0 4:18/K 12
47 39 254 Breanna Brewer Helena 21:28.9 4:18/K 9
48 40 83 Aubrey Old Crow Billings Skyview 21:29.4 4:18/K 11
49 41 25 Kyra Giese Belgrade 21:30.7 4:18/K 9
50 42 175 McKenzie Connell Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 21:33.2 4:19/K 11
51 43 220 Piper Koel Glacier 21:38.8 4:20/K 9
52 (< 5) 3 Sarah Griffis Anaconda 21:41.7 4:20/K 12
53 44 369 Andria Mourich Laurel 21:45.4 4:21/K 10
54 45 521 Megan Hamilton Sentinel 21:45.7 4:21/K 9
55 46 216 Zephy Hanson Glacier 21:48.3 4:22/K 9
56 47 82 Emma O'Donnell Billings Skyview 21:49.6 4:22/K 11
57 (< 5) 377 Reata Crafton Lima 21:51.1 4:22/K 11
58 48 12 Chloe Keller Beaverhead County 21:51.3 4:22/K 12
59 49 516 Lillian Commons Sentinel 21:51.8 4:22/K 9
60 50 239 Jada Maynor Great Falls 21:53.4 4:23/K 12
61 51 552 Hannah Wilson Three Forks 21:53.6 4:23/K 11
62 (< 5) 87 Peyton Lipp Billings West 21:55.3 4:23/K 12
63 52 158 Pieper Joseph Butte 21:55.5 4:23/K 9
64 53 13 Ti'el Lochridge Beaverhead County 22:02.9 4:24/K 12
65 54 51 Emily Hale Big Sky 22:05.7 4:25/K 11
66 55 144 Sarah Christensen Broadwater 22:07.5 4:25/K 9
67 56 172 Emma Bergman Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:08.4 4:26/K 11
68 57 526 Kathryn Lindsay Sentinel 22:10.8 4:26/K 12
69 58 152 Bailey Taves Broadwater 22:12.3 4:26/K 9
70 59 71 Synnove Hunnes Billings Senior 22:20.4 4:28/K 10
71 60 205 Sierra Vickrey Flathead 22:20.7 4:28/K 9
72 61 270 Alyssa Plant Helena 22:25.1 4:29/K 11
73 62 31 Audrey Maroney Belgrade 22:25.5 4:29/K 12
74 63 213 Hannah Deck Glacier 22:25.9 4:29/K 9
75 64 189 Alyssa Tomlinson Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:28.2 4:30/K 12
76 65 242 Fay Richards Great Falls 22:28.4 4:30/K 12
77 66 234 Isabel Hawley Great Falls 22:34.0 4:31/K 10
78 67 219 Makenna Kauffman Glacier 22:34.8 4:31/K 12
79 68 149 Olivia Lynn Broadwater 22:39.2 4:32/K 12
80 69 52 Savannah Holgate Big Sky 22:44.3 4:33/K 11
81 70 211 Kira Barney Glacier 22:44.8 4:33/K 11
82 71 237 Grace Lusnia Great Falls 22:46.0 4:33/K 11
83 (< 5) 7 Cora Pesanti Anaconda 22:46.8 4:33/K 9
84 72 236 Alexis Logan Great Falls 22:47.7 4:33/K 9
85 73 155 Kyla Felix Butte 22:51.8 4:34/K 10
86 74 156 Gabby Haberman Butte 22:53.6 4:35/K 12
87 75 180 Ryan Lawson Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 22:56.6 4:35/K 11
88 76 68 Emma Woods Big Sky 22:59.3 4:36/K 9
89 77 375 Lizzie Wisecup Laurel 23:00.8 4:36/K 11
90 78 372 Rachael Rupp Laurel 23:01.6 4:36/K 12
91 79 35 Ashley Morgan Belgrade 23:07.1 4:37/K 12
92 80 77 Grace Brewington Billings Skyview 23:11.8 4:38/K 12
93 81 37 Lyndy Powers Belgrade 23:18.0 4:40/K 10
94 82 143 Macey Bauman Broadwater 23:18.3 4:40/K 10
95 83 11 Harleigh Johnson Beaverhead County 23:19.9 4:40/K 12
96 84 81 Toree Manning Billings Skyview 23:21.3 4:40/K 9
97 85 371 Grace Poolet Laurel 23:27.5 4:41/K 10
98 86 546 Traci Johnston Three Forks 23:29.4 4:42/K 12
99 87 14 Jordyn McKay Beaverhead County 23:30.4 4:42/K 12
100 88 162 Ida Real Butte 23:31.0 4:42/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 89 288 Elisabeth Davidson Helena Capital 23:36.0 4:43/K 12
102 90 240 Madi Murphy Great Falls 23:39.8 4:44/K 12
103 91 62 Alexis Parks Big Sky 23:42.2 4:44/K 10
104 92 33 Madison Mclaughlin Belgrade 23:42.8 4:44/K 11
105 93 248 Maggie Wienholz Great Falls 23:44.7 4:45/K 10
106 94 84 Katie Robbins Billings Skyview 23:49.9 4:46/K 11
107 95 165 Helena Schoonen Butte 23:51.5 4:46/K 12
108 (< 5) 191 Avery Pitcher Fairfield 23:59.7 4:48/K 9
109 (< 5) 167 Savannah Parks Butte Central Catholic 24:02.7 4:48/K 10
110 (< 5) 4 Sabrina Hofland Anaconda 24:04.5 4:49/K 12
111 96 547 Lily Jones Three Forks 24:06.7 4:49/K 9
112 (< 5) 505 Grace Lee Park 24:07.1 4:49/K 10
113 97 145 Denika Dolan Broadwater 24:13.5 4:51/K 12
114 98 65 Pilar Seielstad Big Sky 24:29.0 4:54/K 9
115 99 39 Hanna Stokke Belgrade 24:30.4 4:54/K 12
116 100 184 Laura Smith Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 24:31.2 4:54/K 12
117 (< 5) 557 Skye Bleakley West Yellowstone 24:49.5 4:58/K 9
118 (< 5) 507 Sylvie Schoenen Park 24:50.2 4:58/K 11
119 101 548 Kodee Kolberg Three Forks 24:57.6 4:59/K 9
120 102 147 Emma Huffman Broadwater 25:07.9 5:01/K 10
121 103 549 Sara Kopp Three Forks 25:12.2 5:02/K 9
122 (< 5) 251 Makenna Christiansen Harrison 25:12.5 5:02/K 11
123 104 56 Dylan Kidd Big Sky 25:13.4 5:03/K 9
124 (< 5) 169 Georgia Mortag Cascade 25:15.2 5:03/K 12
125 (< 5) 1 Ashley Gates Anaconda 32:01.8 6:24/K 12
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Middle School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1458 Lucia McCormick Bozeman Track 11:38.5 5:49/M 6
2 2 1460 Natalie Nicholas Bozeman Track 12:14.6 6:07/M 5
3 3 479 Ellianna Wester MS_Sleeping Giant 12:26.0 6:13/M 8
4 (< 5) 410 Natalie Wood MS_Big Timber 12:42.0 6:21/M 8
5 4 1449 Poppy Atkinson Bozeman Track 12:44.8 6:22/M 4
6 5 1459 Pauline Meshew Bozeman Track 13:07.2 6:34/M 5
7 6 1457 Breckyn Kornachuk Bozeman Track 13:11.4 6:36/M 5
8 7 1453 Nomi Friedman Bozeman Track 13:12.9 6:36/M 5
9 8 478 Ellise Wadle MS_Sleeping Giant 13:17.6 6:39/M 8
10 9 485 Bella Jones MS_Three Forks 13:32.1 6:46/M 6
11 10 447 Lexi Erdahl MS_East Valley 13:43.4 6:52/M 8
12 (< 5) 1482 Brianna Plant MS_Montana City 13:43.9 6:52/M 7
13 11 473 Haley Rigler MS_Sleeping Giant 13:47.9 6:54/M 8
14 12 499 Justene Santi MS_Townsend 13:52.2 6:56/M 8
15 13 475 Meryl Sexton MS_Sleeping Giant 13:53.1 6:57/M 7
16 (< 5) 501 Natalie Barta MS_West Yellowstone 13:53.5 6:57/M 8
17 14 441 Hanna Kluck MS_East (Butte) 13:53.8 6:57/M 7
18 (< 5) 461 Deanna Yung MS_Manhattan 13:58.7 6:59/M 8
19 15 483 Rylee Dell MS_Three Forks 14:01.3 7:01/M 7
20 16 437 Briannah Schroeder MS_Dillon 14:01.6 7:01/M 8
21 17 470 Hannah Mathias MS_Sleeping Giant 14:01.7 7:01/M 6
22 18 477 Calli Stinson MS_Sleeping Giant 14:02.8 7:01/M 8
23 19 404 Lily Stewart MS_Belgrade 14:09.7 7:05/M 7
24 20 1451 Monet Buerkle Bozeman Track 14:15.9 7:08/M 5
25 (< 5) 459 Miah Fenno MS_Manhattan 14:22.0 7:11/M 8
26 21 408 Chantell Vaughn MS_Belgrade 14:23.1 7:12/M 6
27 22 466 Fiona Alverson MS_Sleeping Giant 14:26.1 7:13/M 7
28 (> 7) 1450 India Buerkle Bozeman Track 14:26.2 7:13/M 5
29 23 402 Justine Pommerville MS_Belgrade 14:26.5 7:13/M 7
30 24 393 Hannah Giese MS_Belgrade 14:28.4 7:14/M 7
31 (< 5) 460 Ryen Gipe MS_Manhattan 14:28.4 7:14/M 8
32 25 431 Madison Carroll MS_Dillon 14:29.2 7:15/M 8
33 (< 5) 502 Jada Clarkson MS_Whitehall 14:30.2 7:15/M 8
34 26 392 Averie Gates MS_Belgrade 14:30.5 7:15/M 6
35 27 443 Sonya Trudnowski MS_East (Butte) 14:34.0 7:17/M 7
36 28 486 Ari Judd MS_Three Forks 14:39.4 7:20/M 7
37 29 442 Autumn Silk MS_East (Butte) 14:41.0 7:21/M 7
38 30 403 Grace Stewart MS_Belgrade 14:42.4 7:21/M 7
39 31 417 Kennedy Engstedt MS_Clancy 14:49.9 7:25/M 8
40 32 424 Emma Popp MS_Clancy 14:50.7 7:25/M 7
41 (< 5) 456 Megan Barsness MS_Ennis 14:57.4 7:29/M 8
42 33 405 Destiny Taylor MS_Belgrade 14:57.4 7:29/M 6
43 34 484 Cailin Gruber MS_Three Forks 15:01.9 7:31/M 6
44 (< 5) 457 Desi Pezzullo MS_Ennis 15:03.2 7:32/M 8
45 (> 7) 474 Echo Sauders MS_Sleeping Giant 15:03.6 7:32/M 7
46 35 426 Kora Shumate MS_Clancy 15:06.6 7:33/M 7
47 36 455 Riley Walsh MS_East Valley 15:16.6 7:38/M 8
48 37 489 Zandra Potts MS_Three Forks 15:17.1 7:39/M 6
49 (< 5) 462 Ava Bellach MS_Manhattan Christian 15:18.1 7:39/M 7
50 38 488 Grace Kluin MS_Three Forks 15:20.6 7:40/M 6
51 (> 7) 469 Claire Kellet MS_Sleeping Giant 15:22.2 7:41/M 8
52 39 449 Brook Harris MS_East Valley 15:25.9 7:43/M 6
53 40 480 Sophie Corbett MS_Three Forks 15:31.2 7:46/M 6
54 (> 7) 394 Ava Harmon MS_Belgrade 15:32.0 7:46/M 6
55 (> 7) 471 Landess O'Dea MS_Sleeping Giant 15:36.2 7:48/M 6
56 (< 5) 463 Katlyn Van Kirk MS_Manhattan Christian 15:37.2 7:49/M 7
57 (> 7) 476 Fiona Shinn MS_Sleeping Giant 15:38.7 7:49/M 7
58 41 416 Kaitlyn Davis MS_Clancy 15:42.2 7:51/M 7
59 42 427 Kenna Talley MS_Clancy 15:42.9 7:51/M 7
60 (< 5) 409 Ella Stosich MS_Big Timber 15:43.2 7:52/M 7
61 (> 7) 490 Kennedy Rogers MS_Three Forks 15:43.5 7:52/M 6
62 43 423 Isabella Morris MS_Clancy 15:44.7 7:52/M 8
63 (> 7) 1456 Poppy Kappenman Bozeman Track 15:51.9 7:56/M 4
64 (> 7) 1454 Kolbie Groff Bozeman Track 15:53.4 7:57/M 4
65 44 446 Abigail Eckerson MS_East Valley 15:55.7 7:58/M 7
66 45 421 Austynn May MS_Clancy 15:59.0 8:00/M 8
67 46 496 Memphys Meier MS_Townsend 16:04.3 8:02/M 6
68 (> 7) 415 Michaela Morris MS_Clancy 16:05.1 8:03/M 6
69 (> 7) 1461 Molly Sebren Bozeman Track 16:09.0 8:05/M 4
70 47 433 Eden Kindberg MS_Dillon 16:11.5 8:06/M 8
71 48 452 Jordynn Nye MS_East Valley 16:13.3 8:07/M 8
72 (> 7) 467 Ryan Davis MS_Sleeping Giant 16:18.1 8:09/M 8
73 (> 7) 468 Avery Johansen MS_Sleeping Giant 16:18.9 8:09/M 8
74 (> 7) 425 Meredith Rieder MS_Clancy 16:22.7 8:11/M 7
75 (> 7) 398 Emma McCormack MS_Belgrade 16:28.4 8:14/M 8
76 (> 7) 401 CJ Oostema MS_Belgrade 16:29.6 8:15/M 8
77 (< 5) 411 Alexandra Abbott MS_Boulder 16:36.6 8:18/M 6
78 (> 7) 482 Tycie Davis MS_Three Forks 16:39.8 8:20/M 6
79 49 430 Samantha Anderson MS_Dillon 16:43.9 8:22/M 7
80 50 434 Laura Martin MS_Dillon 16:44.4 8:22/M 7
81 (> 7) 391 Jessica Cairoli MS_Belgrade 16:44.8 8:22/M 7
82 (> 7) 400 Ena McEachern MS_Belgrade 16:44.9 8:22/M 7
83 (< 5) 465 Gabbie LaVoie MS_Montana City 16:46.7 8:23/M 6
84 (> 7) 491 Kenzie Smith MS_Three Forks 16:48.2 8:24/M 6
85 51 500 Abby Wickens MS_Townsend 16:58.3 8:29/M 6
86 (> 7) 492 Lauren Welch MS_Three Forks 17:32.4 8:46/M 7
87 (> 7) 481 Claire Cutler MS_Three Forks 17:38.6 8:49/M 6
88 (> 7) 487 Devyn Judd MS_Three Forks 17:44.6 8:52/M 6
89 52 497 Carsyn O'Dell MS_Townsend 17:51.0 8:56/M 6
90 (> 7) 406 Lexie Thorn MS_Belgrade 17:52.1 8:56/M 7
91 (> 7) 428 Cameron Toney MS_Clancy 18:01.8 9:01/M 7
92 (> 7) 395 Sarah Haycock MS_Belgrade 18:11.8 9:06/M 7
93 (> 7) 420 Maryah Lindsay MS_Clancy 18:19.6 9:10/M 7
94 (> 7) 419 Eryn Lindsay MS_Clancy 18:40.9 9:20/M 7
95 53 438 Brook Schroeder MS_Dillon 18:41.1 9:21/M 7
96 (> 7) 399 Kistet McCormick MS_Belgrade 18:42.4 9:21/M 6
97 54 444 Jenna Boltz MS_East Valley 19:02.4 9:31/M 7
98 55 451 Morgan Mortieau MS_East Valley 19:18.7 9:39/M 6
99 (> 7) 1452 Seeley Delger Bozeman Track 19:28.2 9:44/M 4
100 (> 7) 450 Faith Howard MS_East Valley 19:42.2 9:51/M 6
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 422 Brook May MS_Clancy 19:51.3 9:56/M 7
102 (> 7) 418 LeeAnn Hall MS_Clancy 19:54.6 9:57/M 7
103 56 495 Melania Lambott MS_Townsend 20:09.4 10:05/M 7
104 (> 7) 390 Madison Brown MS_Belgrade 20:54.6 10:27/M 7
105 (> 7) 396 Kylee Lindsley MS_Belgrade 20:56.9 10:28/M 6
106 (> 7) 397 Ellie Maxwell MS_Belgrade 20:59.3 10:30/M 6
107 57 439 Elayna Dimet MS_East (Butte) 21:05.3 10:33/M 7
108 58 440 Savannah Hardman MS_East (Butte) 21:07.3 10:34/M 7
109 (> 7) 407 Zoey Turner MS_Belgrade 21:20.7 10:40/M 6
110 (> 7) 454 Emma Stapley MS_East Valley 21:25.8 10:43/M 6
111 59 498 Kaelyn Sangray MS_Townsend 21:31.9 10:46/M 6
112 60 435 Dustie Nelson MS_Dillon 21:42.9 10:51/M 8
113 (> 7) 448 Gianna Gutowsky MS_East Valley 21:52.5 10:56/M 7
114 (> 7) 436 Samantha Roberts MS_Dillon 21:54.8 10:57/M 7
115 61 494 Hadley Johnson MS_Townsend 22:55.3 11:28/M 6
116 (> 7) 493 Angel Helgerson MS_Townsend 23:38.2 11:49/M 6
117 (> 7) 1455 Ariana Harris Bozeman Track 24:37.2 12:19/M 4
118 (< 5) 414 Shayla Two Moons MS_Boulder 25:57.8 12:59/M 7
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Grade School
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1176 BRITYN STEWARD WHITTIER 6:55.8 6:55/M 6
2 (< 5) 1130 Dylann Bartoletti Margaret Leary 7:13.7 7:13/M 6
3 2 1118 Addison Clark Kennedy Crusaders 7:25.3 7:25/M 6
4 3 1177 LEXA THOMPSON WHITTIER 7:37.1 7:37/M 5
5 4 1148 KELLIE JO CARPENTER WHITTIER 7:39.1 7:39/M 5
6 5 1157 SOPHIA HOUCHIN WHITTIER 7:40.5 7:40/M 2
7 6 1150 ANNABELLA DAWSON WHITTIER 7:49.2 7:49/M 3
8 7 1168 DAKOTA MOORE WHITTIER 8:05.7 8:05/M 5
9 8 1195 Keeley Janeke Hillcrest Milers 8:08.5 8:08/M 2
10 9 1136 Reena Davisson Ramsay 8:13.9 8:13/M 4
11 10 1119 Aleece Clark Kennedy Crusaders 8:19.1 8:19/M 4
12 11 1162 CHELSI LYONS WHITTIER 8:28.9 8:28/M 6
13 12 1110 Natalie Osterman Hillcrest Milers 8:38.3 8:38/M 3
14 (> 7) 1175 FRANKI ANN SALUSSO WHITTIER 8:45.2 8:45/M 5
15 (> 7) 1154 GRACIE FERRITER WHITTIER 8:47.5 8:47/M 6
16 (> 7) 1145 Sydney Whitaker WHITTIER 8:48.7 8:48/M 6
17 (> 7) 1172 TAYLOR REGAN WHITTIER 9:27.8 9:27/M 2
18 13 1141 Haley Woodard Ramsay 9:36.6 9:36/M 5
19 14 1140 Miley Moreno Ramsay 9:36.6 9:36/M 5
20 (> 7) 1180 DANIKA WALKER WHITTIER 9:48.3 9:48/M 3
21 (> 7) 1151 ISZABELLA DAWSON WHITTIER 9:49.5 9:49/M 3
22 15 1109 Tenley Osborne Hillcrest Milers 9:50.9 9:50/M 1
23 16 1115 Ellie Yates Hillcrest Milers 9:54.0 9:54/M 4
24 17 1111 Amelia Pearston Hillcrest Milers 9:54.4 9:54/M 4
25 18 1104 Kloe Dickenson Hillcrest Milers 9:56.3 9:56/M 3
26 19 1125 McKenna Ketchum Kennedy Crusaders 10:01.7 10:01/M 4
27 (> 7) 1160 SANTANA KRIEG WHITTIER 10:07.6 10:07/M 4
28 20 1126 Jessie LaPier Kennedy Crusaders 10:09.0 10:09/M 6
29 (> 7) 1155 AYVA GERRY WHITTIER 10:15.3 10:15/M 4
30 (> 7) 1178 TIA THOMPSON WHITTIER 10:17.2 10:17/M 2
31 21 1139 Serenity Mikkola Ramsay 10:30.2 10:30/M 5
32 (< 5) 1132 Payton O'Connor Margaret Leary 10:46.8 10:46/M 5
33 (< 5) 1131 Avery Knott Margaret Leary 11:01.3 11:01/M 5
34 22 1120 Ashley Copple Kennedy Crusaders 11:05.5 11:05/M 4
35 (> 7) 1152 TABBITHA DAWSON WHITTIER 11:06.7 11:06/M 5
36 (> 7) 1158 LORNA HUNTER WHITTIER 11:20.7 11:20/M 5
37 23 1107 Nora Louchin Hillcrest Milers 11:36.2 11:36/M 1
38 (> 7) 1164 MERCEDES MCCAUL WHITTIER 11:38.1 11:38/M 3
39 (> 7) 1165 MORGAN JOY MERRICK WHITTIER 11:39.4 11:39/M 3
40 (> 7) 1143 EMILY ALLRED WHITTIER 11:45.1 11:45/M 5
41 (> 7) 1153 KEELEIGH DOHERTY WHITTIER 11:47.6 11:47/M 3
42 (> 7) 1174 BERKLI SALUSSO WHITTIER 11:47.7 11:47/M 3
43 (> 7) 1182 CARLYNN WILTSIE WHITTIER 11:51.3 11:51/M 3
44 (> 7) 1147 Annabelle Garrett WHITTIER 12:06.7 12:06/M 5
45 (> 7) 1142 ARLENE ALLRED WHITTIER 12:13.2 12:13/M 2
46 24 1117 Maia Chelini-DeVore Kennedy Crusaders 12:26.0 12:26/M 6
47 25 1134 Jaidyn Caldwell Ramsay 12:39.1 12:39/M 4
48 26 1137 Megan Flanick Ramsay 12:41.4 12:41/M 5
49 27 1127 Avery Piper Kennedy Crusaders 12:45.0 12:45/M 5
50 (> 7) 1144 Janae Labuff WHITTIER 12:47.3 12:47/M 3
51 (> 7) 1128 Kayli Thomas Kennedy Crusaders 13:01.9 13:01/M 5
52 (> 7) 1123 Abbey Hardy Kennedy Crusaders 13:05.7 13:05/M 5
53 (> 7) 1116 Alician Acebedo Kennedy Crusaders 13:09.5 13:09/M 5
54 (> 7) 1122 Keelynn Fury Kennedy Crusaders 13:22.9 13:22/M 3
55 28 1135 Shayna Callarman Ramsay 13:31.7 13:31/M 5
56 (> 7) 1181 ISABELLE WANNACOTT WHITTIER 13:33.0 13:33/M 3
57 (> 7) 1169 INARA MOORE WHITTIER 13:35.6 13:35/M 3
58 (> 7) 1138 Tommi Focht Ramsay 14:40.1 14:40/M 4
59 (> 7) 1146 NOVALEIGH BOGGS-KOVNESWHITTIER 14:55.7 14:55/M 3
60 (> 7) 1166 ALAINA MOORE WHITTIER 14:59.6 14:59/M 4
61 (> 7) 1156 ARIANNAH HOLLAND WHITTIER 15:52.7 15:52/M 4
62 (> 7) 1173 CHYANNE ROBINSON WHITTIER 15:54.5 15:54/M 3
63 (> 7) 1167 ALEXA MOORE WHITTIER 15:58.6 15:58/M 2
64 (> 7) 1159 AILEY KINDT WHITTIER 17:14.2 17:14/M 1
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Junior Varsity Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hellgate 25 2 3 4 6 10 11 12
Top 5 Times: 1:49:37.6
2 Helena 87 5 13 19 24 26 37 43
Top 5 Times: 1:55:30.5
3 Manhattan 99 8 9 16 18 48 63
Top 5 Times: 1:55:40.2
4 Bozeman 129 14 15 23 36 41 42 44
Top 5 Times: 1:57:57.7
5 Glacier 135 17 25 30 31 32 35 57
Top 5 Times: 1:58:12.1
6 Great Falls 155 20 21 22 38 54 70 72
Top 5 Times: 1:58:57.8
7 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 163 27 28 29 34 45 50 56
Top 5 Times: 1:59:25.2
8 Helena Capital 231 7 33 46 67 78 81 83
Top 5 Times: 2:02:19.5
9 Sentinel 271 40 53 58 59 61 71 75
Top 5 Times: 2:03:44.0
10 Big Sky 303 1 68 74 76 84 86 92
Top 5 Times: 2:03:52.6
11 Flathead 335 51 55 62 73 94 96 100
Top 5 Times: 2:07:48.2
12 Belgrade 344 49 64 65 79 87 90 91
Top 5 Times: 2:08:38.0
13 Laurel 358 39 47 80 93 99
Top 5 Times: 2:11:35.2
14 Beaverhead County 374 52 60 77 88 97 104 106
Top 5 Times: 2:11:28.7
15 Butte 425 66 69 85 102 103 105
Top 5 Times: 2:16:16.3
16 Park 465 82 89 95 98 101
Top 5 Times: 2:19:30.3
Inc. Anaconda 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Billings Skyview 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Broadwater 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cascade 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Manhattan Christian 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Twin Bridges 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West Yellowstone 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Whitehall 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Billings Senior 39 1 5 6 7 20 59
Top 5 Times: 1:37:19.1
2 Flathead 77 4 16 17 18 22 60
Top 5 Times: 1:41:12.2
3 Helena 78 2 9 14 15 38 39 61
Top 5 Times: 1:41:02.9
4 Sentinel 149 11 25 32 36 45 49 57
Top 5 Times: 1:45:03.1
5 Billings Skyview 189 3 19 40 47 80 84 94
Top 5 Times: 1:46:21.2
6 Glacier 194 12 30 43 46 63 67 70
Top 5 Times: 1:46:53.0
7 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 204 8 34 42 56 64 75 100
Top 5 Times: 1:47:11.5
8 Helena Capital 210 26 27 33 35 89
Top 5 Times: 1:47:50.5
9 Laurel 240 10 31 44 77 78 85
Top 5 Times: 1:48:49.1
10 Butte 252 24 29 52 73 74 88 95
Top 5 Times: 1:49:27.5
11 Broadwater 291 28 55 58 68 82 97 102
Top 5 Times: 1:51:15.1
12 Beaverhead County 294 23 48 53 83 87
Top 5 Times: 1:51:28.4
13 Belgrade 300 37 41 62 79 81 92 99
Top 5 Times: 1:51:45.7
14 Big Sky 303 13 54 69 76 91 98 104
Top 5 Times: 1:51:38.5
15 Great Falls 324 50 65 66 71 72 90 93
Top 5 Times: 1:52:29.7
16 Three Forks 355 21 51 86 96 101 103
Top 5 Times: 1:55:05.9
Inc. Anaconda 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Billings West 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Butte Central Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cascade 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Harrison 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lima 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Manhattan 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Park 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West Yellowstone 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairfield 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bozeman Track 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 20
Top 5 Times: 1:02:56.7
2 MS_Sleeping Giant 52 3 8 11 13 17 18 22
Top 5 Times: 1:07:26.5
3 MS_Belgrade 113 19 21 23 24 26 30 33
Top 5 Times: 1:11:58.3
4 MS_Three Forks 123 9 15 28 34 37 38 40
Top 5 Times: 1:12:32.0
5 MS_East Valley 177 10 36 39 44 48 54 55
Top 5 Times: 1:16:35.1
6 MS_Clancy 181 31 32 35 41 42 43 45
Top 5 Times: 1:16:12.6
7 MS_East (Butte) 185 14 27 29 57 58
Top 5 Times: 1:25:21.6
8 MS_Dillon 187 16 25 47 49 50 53 60
Top 5 Times: 1:18:10.9
9 MS_Townsend 217 12 46 51 52 56 59 61
Top 5 Times: 1:24:55.4
Inc. MS_Boulder 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Ennis 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Manhattan 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Manhattan Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Montana City 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_West Yellowstone 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Whitehall 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Big Timber 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Grade School
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 WHITTIER 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 11
Top 5 Times: 37:41.9
2 Hillcrest Milers 68 8 12 15 16 17 18 23
Top 5 Times: 46:26.3
3 Kennedy Crusaders 73 2 10 19 20 22 24 27
Top 5 Times: 47:00.8
4 Ramsay 82 9 13 14 21 25 26 28
Top 5 Times: 50:36.5
Inc. Margaret Leary 3 finishers
Top 5 Times: