Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival 2017

September 23, 2017


Results by Butte Track Club

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - Middle School
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School
Finish List - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - Middle School
Team Summary - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1395  Will Dauenhauer       Hellgate                                17:06.9  3:25/K    12
    2      2   1022  Jack Swann            Bozeman                                 17:21.3  3:28/K    12
    3      3   1204  Alex Murphy           Flathead                                17:28.5  3:30/K    12
    4      4   1413  Miles Miller          Hellgate                                18:01.7  3:36/K    11
    5      5   1427  Cole Tolleson Knee    Hellgate                                18:09.7  3:38/K    12
    6      6   1950  Bryce Wildeboer       Sentinel                                18:11.4  3:38/K    11
    7      7   1264  Trystan Brewer        Helena                                  18:12.5  3:38/K    9 
    8      8   1433  Lucca Wellenstein     Hellgate                                18:13.4  3:39/K    11
    9      9   1398  Aidan Duffield        Hellgate                                18:16.7  3:39/K    10
   10     10   1432  Aidan VanEerdan       Hellgate                                18:21.7  3:40/K    10
   11     11   1952  Daniel Woehler        Sentinel                                18:30.4  3:42/K    10
   12     12   1282  Alex Seburn           Helena                                  18:42.8  3:44/K    12
   13     13   1408  Thad Kendrick         Hellgate                                18:44.5  3:45/K    12
   14  (> 7)   1423  Timothy Smith         Hellgate                                18:45.0  3:45/K    10
   15     14   1202  Dawson Rinehart       Flathead                                18:48.8  3:46/K    12
   16     15   1145  Dustin Hassell        Charles M Russell(Great Fall            18:49.1  3:46/K    11
   17     16   1270  Spencer Jackson       Helena                                  18:49.7  3:46/K    10
   18     17   1274  Ethan Nelson          Helena                                  18:52.3  3:46/K    9 
   19     18    890  Alden Buck Elk        Billings Skyview                        18:56.3  3:47/K    9 
   20     19    918  Jack Springer         Billings Skyview                        18:56.9  3:47/K    11
   21     20   1949  Seneca Tahbo          Sentinel                                18:58.9  3:48/K    9 
   22  (> 7)   1393  Miles Colescott       Hellgate                                18:59.4  3:48/K    9 
   23     21    894  Tyler Dahinden        Billings Skyview                        18:59.6  3:48/K    12
   24     22    864  Bengt Rickbeil        Billings Senior                         18:59.9  3:48/K    10
   25     23   1156  Quinton Spring        Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:00.8  3:48/K    10
   26     24    907  Gentry Lamb           Billings Skyview                        19:01.1  3:48/K    10
   27     25    770  Cooper McCormack      Belgrade                                19:02.7  3:48/K    9 
   28     26   1946  Lamar Rhoades         Sentinel                                19:03.4  3:49/K    11
   29     27    946  Jasper Berg           Billings West                           19:04.6  3:49/K    9 
   30     28    867  Austin Smith          Billings Senior                         19:06.6  3:49/K    11
   31     29   1266  Eric Carlson          Helena                                  19:07.1  3:49/K    11
   32     30   1477  Quinton Johnson       Manhattan                               19:09.4  3:50/K    10
   33     31   1271  Kaden Jenkins         Helena                                  19:10.1  3:50/K    10
   34     32    902  Robert Hurt           Billings Skyview                        19:10.8  3:50/K    12
   35  (> 7)   1426  Tanner Terzo          Hellgate                                19:10.8  3:50/K    11
   36     33   1263  Grayson Bonilla       Helena                                  19:11.0  3:50/K    10
   37     34   1183  Jaden Attard          Flathead                                19:11.1  3:50/K    11
   38     35   1445  Hunter Henschel       Jefferson                               19:11.4  3:50/K    12
   39  (> 7)   1419  Dare Scott            Hellgate                                19:12.8  3:50/K    11
   40  (> 7)   1399  Will Erving           Hellgate                                19:13.2  3:51/K    10
   41  (> 7)   1401  Emilliano Ferguson    Hellgate                                19:15.1  3:51/K    10
   42     36    966  Brock Smith           Billings West                           19:18.7  3:52/K    11
   43  (> 7)   1287  Robert Wagner         Helena                                  19:18.8  3:52/K    9 
   44  (> 7)   1429  Sam Triepke           Hellgate                                19:19.2  3:52/K    11
   45     37   1011  Bryce Neumann         Bozeman                                 19:19.2  3:52/K    12
   46     38   1154  Taylor Ray            Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:21.0  3:52/K    12
   47     39   1142  Russell Gagne         Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:24.2  3:53/K    11
   48     40    971  Tanner Williams       Billings West                           19:26.2  3:53/K    12
   49     41   1012  Ian Novak             Bozeman                                 19:28.8  3:54/K    11
   50     42   1105  Kasey Krzan           Butte                                   19:29.0  3:54/K    11
   51     43    863  Carson McQueen        Billings Senior                         19:30.1  3:54/K    9 
   52     44   1339  Luke Ulmer            Helena Capital                          19:30.4  3:54/K    11
   53  (> 7)   1403  Sam Goss              Hellgate                                19:31.2  3:54/K    12
   54  (> 7)   1389  Luciano Beaton        Hellgate                                19:32.5  3:54/K    10
   55     45   1199  Orion Morin           Flathead                                19:33.2  3:55/K    9 
   56     46   1019  Carsten Simcox        Bozeman                                 19:33.6  3:55/K    11
   57     47    774  Shane Reardon         Belgrade                                19:34.3  3:55/K    10
   58     48    856  Elijah Erekson        Billings Senior                         19:34.8  3:55/K    11
   59     49   1006  Arman Hoberecht       Bozeman                                 19:35.8  3:55/K    10
   60     50   1191  Bohdi Hollman         Flathead                                19:36.1  3:55/K    10
   61  (> 7)   1285  Boyd Stutz            Helena                                  19:36.3  3:55/K    10
   62     51   1018  Graham Sebren         Bozeman                                 19:36.9  3:55/K    9 
   63     52    905  Stephen Kramarich     Billings Skyview                        19:37.1  3:55/K    10
   64     53   1185  Matthew Carroll       Flathead                                19:37.1  3:55/K    12
   65     54    995  Nels Anderson         Bozeman                                 19:37.7  3:55/K    11
   66  (> 7)   1003  Andrew Freeman        Bozeman                                 19:38.3  3:56/K    10
   67  (> 7)   1013  Daniel P              Bozeman                                 19:38.7  3:56/K    11
   68     55   1083  Zach Wickens          Broadwater                              19:39.8  3:56/K    9 
   69     56   1139  Adam Blake            Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:40.5  3:56/K    10
   70     57    965  Micah Pierson         Billings West                           19:40.6  3:56/K    10
   71  (> 7)   1020  Louis Stevens         Bozeman                                 19:41.5  3:56/K    10
   72     58   1102  Sean Foley            Butte                                   19:43.5  3:57/K    10
   73     59    860  Isaac Goudy           Billings Senior                         19:44.1  3:57/K    9 
   74     60   1318  Wyatt Burrel          Helena Capital                          19:44.7  3:57/K    11
   75     61   1159  Kaiden Wicks          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:46.5  3:57/K    9 
   76  (> 7)   1275  Jaron Pollard         Helena                                  19:49.3  3:58/K    10
   77     62    870  Cash Taylor           Billings Senior                         19:49.4  3:58/K    11
   78     63    963  Alex Lustig           Billings West                           19:49.9  3:58/K    11
   79  (> 7)   1421  Hans Skovlin          Hellgate                                19:52.0  3:58/K    10
   80  (> 7)    996  Noah Baker            Bozeman                                 19:53.5  3:59/K    9 
   81     64   1319  Ethan Davidson        Helena Capital                          19:53.8  3:59/K    11
   82     65    920  John Tatum            Billings Skyview                        19:55.2  3:59/K    10
   83     66   1148  Jordan Kleinhans      Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:55.2  3:59/K    10
   84     67   1100  Clint Connors         Butte                                   19:57.2  3:59/K    11
   85     68    768  Ryan Dreyer           Belgrade                                19:58.8  4:00/K    11
   86  (> 7)   1010  Anthony Murdoch       Bozeman                                 20:04.3  4:01/K    9 
   87     69   1331  Alex Northey          Helena Capital                          20:04.7  4:01/K    11
   88     70    948  Matthew Chernesky     Billings West                           20:05.1  4:01/K    12
   89  (> 7)   1267  Dallin Christensen    Helena                                  20:06.2  4:01/K    9 
   90     71   1224  Michael Deschenes     Great Falls                             20:07.1  4:01/K    9 
   91     72   1478  Adam Lawellin         Manhattan                               20:12.6  4:02/K    11
   92     73    865  Nario Rohrer          Billings Senior                         20:12.7  4:02/K    10
   93  (> 7)   1138  Cole Arthur           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            20:14.6  4:03/K    10
   94     74   1330  Thomas Nelson         Helena Capital                          20:15.9  4:03/K    11
   95     75    825  Ross Westfall         Big Sky                                 20:16.4  4:03/K    10
   96     76   1206  Connor Wride          Flathead                                20:16.4  4:03/K    9 
   97  (> 7)   1193  Sean Mihalko          Flathead                                20:17.1  4:03/K    12
   98     77    744  Nathaniel Leonardson  Beaverhead County                       20:19.5  4:04/K    11
   99  (> 7)   1425  Paxson Swierc         Hellgate                                20:20.6  4:04/K    9 
  100  (> 7)   1430  Jason Upton           Hellgate                                20:22.0  4:04/K    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    913  Oshen Pillar          Billings Skyview                        20:22.2  4:04/K    9 
  102  (> 7)   1424  Davantae Lucero       Hellgate                                20:22.8  4:04/K    11
  103     78   1932  Corbin Johnson        Sentinel                                20:23.6  4:05/K    9 
  104  (> 7)   1000  Gunnar shot           Bozeman                                 20:24.0  4:05/K    10
  105     79    820  Daniel Redfield       Big Sky                                 20:25.6  4:05/K    10
  106  (> 7)   1272  Ian Lovshin           Helena                                  20:27.3  4:05/K    9 
  107     80   1482  Hunter Perrin         Manhattan                               20:27.5  4:05/K    9 
  108     81   1108  Ryan Moore            Butte                                   20:28.9  4:06/K    12
  109  (> 7)   1405  Sam Haveron           Hellgate                                20:29.5  4:06/K    9 
  110     82   1078  Dakota Nugent         Broadwater                              20:30.8  4:06/K    9 
  111  (> 7)   1283  Coby Sena             Helena                                  20:31.0  4:06/K    11
  112     83   1945  Reese Rahn            Sentinel                                20:31.6  4:06/K    11
  113     84   1320  Isaac Haynes          Helena Capital                          20:32.3  4:06/K    10
  114     85   1338  Nathan Turner         Helena Capital                          20:32.5  4:06/K    9 
  115     86   1943  Jackson Olson         Sentinel                                20:34.1  4:07/K    12
  116  (> 7)   1941  Loklin Nord           Sentinel                                20:34.4  4:07/K    10
  117     87   1235  Thomas Rice           Great Falls                             20:34.5  4:07/K    11
  118     88   1446  Andrew Johnson        Jefferson                               20:35.4  4:07/K    10
  119     89    952  Jack Davies           Billings West                           20:35.7  4:07/K    11
  120  (> 7)   1420  Sam Skillestad        Hellgate                                20:38.7  4:08/K    9 
  121  (> 7)   1002  Max Fields            Bozeman                                 20:39.1  4:08/K    12
  122  (> 7)    970   Carson Lipp          Billings West                           20:40.2  4:08/K    9 
  123  (> 7)   1930  Ethan Heide           Sentinel                                20:40.4  4:08/K    10
  124     90   1222  Pete Anderson         Great Falls                             20:40.6  4:08/K    9 
  125  (> 7)   1279  Isaac Romero          Helena                                  20:43.2  4:09/K    11
  126  (> 7)   1190  Garrett Hanko         Flathead                                20:45.0  4:09/K    10
  127  (> 7)    892  Dylan Chirrick        Billings Skyview                        20:45.8  4:09/K    12
  128  (> 7)    998  Zac Boxwell           Bozeman                                 20:46.5  4:09/K    9 
  129  (> 7)    910  LeeRoy Maxwell        Billings Skyview                        20:47.4  4:09/K    10
  130     91    749  Eli Sherwood          Beaverhead County                       20:48.1  4:10/K    9 
  131     92   1444  Gabe Gillmore         Jefferson                               20:50.1  4:10/K    11
  132  (> 7)   1009  Dawson Kenney         Bozeman                                 20:51.1  4:10/K    11
  133  (> 7)   1016  Connery Ritter        Bozeman                                 20:51.3  4:10/K    9 
  134  (> 7)    893  Cody Dahinden         Billings Skyview                        20:52.8  4:10/K    10
  135     93   1488  Layne Vanderby        Manhattan                               20:53.6  4:11/K    9 
  136  (< 5)   1504  Turner Venhuizen      Manhattan Christian                     20:56.3  4:11/K    12
  137  (> 7)   1196  Vance Miller          Flathead                                20:58.6  4:12/K    11
  138  (> 7)   1008  Nicholas Horton       Bozeman                                 21:01.7  4:12/K    10
  139  (> 7)   1332  Konrad Olsen          Helena Capital                          21:01.9  4:12/K    11
  140  (< 5)   1499  Matthew Mitchell      Manhattan Christian                     21:03.4  4:13/K    12
  141     94   1071  Kade Edgerton         Broadwater                              21:03.5  4:13/K    11
  142  (> 7)    904  Tyler Kinghorn        Billings Skyview                        21:06.1  4:13/K    12
  143  (> 7)    956  Anthony Gamradt       Billings West                           21:06.2  4:13/K    9 
  144  (> 7)   1273  Kyle Markovics        Helena                                  21:08.0  4:14/K    10
  145     95   1439  Noah Anspach          Jefferson                               21:08.0  4:14/K    12
  146  (> 7)   1402  Blue Flynn            Hellgate                                21:08.7  4:14/K    10
  147  (< 5)   1880  Daniel Nelson         Park                                    21:10.6  4:14/K    10
  148  (> 7)   1422  Cade Slayden          Hellgate                                21:12.2  4:14/K    9 
  149  (> 7)   1001  Victor Espinosa       Bozeman                                 21:13.3  4:15/K    9 
  150     96    821  Braden Rowe           Big Sky                                 21:13.4  4:15/K    10
  151  (> 7)   1201  Isaac Powers          Flathead                                21:16.1  4:15/K    9 
  152     97    822  Aiden Serviss         Big Sky                                 21:16.5  4:15/K    9 
  153     98   1075  Sam Lane              Broadwater                              21:16.7  4:15/K    9 
  154  (> 7)   1194  Kyle Miller           Flathead                                21:16.8  4:15/K    9 
  155  (> 7)   1197  Brandon Moehlmann     Flathead                                21:18.2  4:16/K    9 
  156  (< 5)   1882  Gabriel Nohl          Park                                    21:19.3  4:16/K    11
  157  (> 7)   1391  Dustin Brewer         Hellgate                                21:20.0  4:16/K    9 
  158  (> 7)    895  Dejahn Dixon          Billings Skyview                        21:20.1  4:16/K    12
  159  (> 7)    899  Carrick Hayes         Billings Skyview                        21:21.1  4:16/K    11
  160     99    818  Dave Mattson          Big Sky                                 21:21.7  4:16/K    12
  161    100    775  Tamis Roe             Belgrade                                21:22.0  4:16/K    10
  162  (> 7)   1942  Isaac Odegard         Sentinel                                21:23.5  4:17/K    10
  163  (> 7)   1278  Roy Rindal            Helena                                  21:23.7  4:17/K    10
  164  (> 7)   1137  Silas Andrews         Charles M Russell(Great Fall            21:25.6  4:17/K    12
  165  (> 7)    997  Carl Borgquist        Bozeman                                 21:26.8  4:17/K    10
  166  (> 7)   1396  Jacob Delight         Hellgate                                21:26.9  4:17/K    12
  167    101   1474  Steven Cantalupo      Manhattan                               21:28.2  4:18/K    12
  168    102   1471  Ryan Armstrong        Manhattan                               21:28.4  4:18/K    12
  169    103   1480  Luke Meeker           Manhattan                               21:28.5  4:18/K    9 
  170    104   1229  Antonio Jarvey        Great Falls                             21:31.0  4:18/K    11
  171  (> 7)   1404  Liam Grant            Hellgate                                21:32.2  4:18/K    11
  172  (> 7)   1144  Adonai Gray           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            21:32.9  4:18/K    9 
  173  (> 7)   1140  Brandon Cornish       Charles M Russell(Great Fall            21:33.0  4:19/K    10
  174    105   1112  Tyler Warner          Butte                                   21:33.6  4:19/K    11
  175  (> 7)   1484  Sam Severson          Manhattan                               21:33.9  4:19/K    12
  176  (> 7)   1417  Will Richman          Hellgate                                21:34.0  4:19/K    11
  177  (< 5)   1879  Caden Johansen        Park                                    21:34.0  4:19/K    11
  178  (> 7)   1150  Logan Martin          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            21:34.7  4:19/K    10
  179  (> 7)   1923  Oliver Chinn          Sentinel                                21:35.0  4:19/K    11
  180    106    766  Bodee Bossert         Belgrade                                21:35.4  4:19/K    10
  181  (> 7)    914  Jeremiah Piller       Billings Skyview                        21:38.5  4:20/K    10
  182    107   1111  Keaton Warner         Butte                                   21:39.5  4:20/K    9 
  183  (> 7)   1015  Timothy Putzier       Bozeman                                 21:39.5  4:20/K    10
  184    108   1080  Ian Scott             Broadwater                              21:39.6  4:20/K    11
  185  (> 7)    962  Ethan Lurker          Billings West                           21:39.9  4:20/K    11
  186  (> 7)   1007  Thomas Hope           Bozeman                                 21:40.9  4:20/K    10
  187  (> 7)   1023  Boone Trafton         Bozeman                                 21:43.2  4:21/K    9 
  188    109    817  Trevor Lueck          Big Sky                                 21:43.8  4:21/K    12
  189  (> 7)   1153  Zane Palen            Charles M Russell(Great Fall            21:44.7  4:21/K    12
  190  (> 7)   1017  Logan Rollison        Bozeman                                 21:48.2  4:22/K    10
  191  (> 7)   1324  Tehl King             Helena Capital                          21:52.4  4:22/K    12
  192  (> 7)    912  Jon Pflughoft         Billings Skyview                        21:52.4  4:22/K    10
  193    110    810  Bryan Fenlon          Big Sky                                 21:54.0  4:23/K    11
  194  (> 7)    855  Thomas Elorriaga      Billings Senior                         21:55.1  4:23/K    11
  195  (> 7)   1021  Jared Stoffel         Bozeman                                 21:56.1  4:23/K    9 
  196    111    750  Ray Shipman           Beaverhead County                       21:57.6  4:23/K    12
  197  (> 7)    919  James Springer        Billings Skyview                        21:58.1  4:24/K    9 
  198  (< 5)   2000  Beau Wagner           Whitehall                               21:58.2  4:24/K    12
  199  (> 7)   1388  Birch Banks           Hellgate                                21:59.5  4:24/K    9 
  200    112   1447  Drew McManus          Jefferson                               22:00.2  4:24/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)    887  Tristan Big Hair      Billings Skyview                        22:00.3  4:24/K    9 
  202  (> 7)   1406  Max Jakob             Hellgate                                22:04.2  4:25/K    10
  203  (> 7)   1415  Marcus Osellame       Hellgate                                22:04.6  4:25/K    9 
  204  (> 7)    898  Theo Harris-Kaczmarek Billings Skyview                        22:06.1  4:25/K    10
  205  (> 7)   1418  Ethan Schroeder       Hellgate                                22:06.2  4:25/K    9 
  206  (> 7)    967  Blake Sowers          Billings West                           22:06.5  4:25/K    9 
  207  (> 7)   1414  Peter Nystrom         Hellgate                                22:13.2  4:27/K    10
  208  (< 5)   1970  Devon Potts           Three Forks                             22:14.6  4:27/K    9 
  209    113   1072  Kolt Howes            Broadwater                              22:16.0  4:27/K    9 
  210  (> 7)    869  Jaden Starkey         Billings Senior                         22:23.6  4:29/K    9 
  211  (> 7)   1428  Ethan Town            Hellgate                                22:28.0  4:30/K    12
  212  (> 7)    862  Caleb LaForge         Billings Senior                         22:28.5  4:30/K    9 
  213  (> 7)   1149  Tristan Krum          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            22:29.1  4:30/K    11
  214    114   1073  Parker Hufnagel       Broadwater                              22:30.1  4:30/K    10
  215  (> 7)    960  Kevin Halsey          Billings West                           22:30.5  4:30/K    9 
  216  (> 7)    857  Isaiah Erekson        Billings Senior                         22:30.6  4:30/K    10
  217  (> 7)   1390  Elias Bell            Hellgate                                22:31.3  4:30/K    9 
  218  (> 7)    900  Garett Hoke           Billings Skyview                        22:34.4  4:31/K    9 
  219  (> 7)    903  Karson Jones          Billings Skyview                        22:39.3  4:32/K    10
  220  (> 7)   1079  Aiden Scott           Broadwater                              22:44.2  4:33/K    10
  221  (< 5)   1959  Ty Ferguson           Sweet Grass County                      22:47.5  4:33/K    9 
  222  (> 7)   1400  Blake Everett         Hellgate                                22:47.8  4:33/K    9 
  223    115   1440  Christian Davis       Jefferson                               22:49.0  4:34/K    9 
  224  (> 7)    951  Spencer Combs         Billings West                           22:51.6  4:34/K    9 
  225  (< 5)   1958  Terrance Cowell       Sweet Grass County                      22:53.0  4:35/K    10
  226  (> 7)   1133  Sean Rose             Charles M Russell(Great Fall            22:53.7  4:35/K    12
  227  (> 7)   1412  Ben Macrow            Hellgate                                22:56.6  4:35/K    11
  228  (> 7)   1411  Demetrius Lucero      Hellgate                                22:56.8  4:35/K    10
  229  (> 7)   1409  Jonathon Kenworthy    Hellgate                                22:57.3  4:35/K    11
  230    116   1097  Sam Byrnes            Butte                                   23:00.4  4:36/K    10
  231    117    747  Bryan Nelson          Beaverhead County                       23:00.8  4:36/K    9 
  232  (> 7)   1334  Connor Orgeron        Helena Capital                          23:01.0  4:36/K    12
  233  (> 7)   1939  Luke McShane          Sentinel                                23:02.1  4:36/K    11
  234  (> 7)   1926  Christopher Croft     Sentinel                                23:02.5  4:36/K    11
  235  (> 7)   1335  James Rencher         Helena Capital                          23:03.0  4:37/K    9 
  236  (> 7)   1082  Hayden Stubbendeck    Broadwater                              23:03.9  4:37/K    10
  237    118   1228  Westley Ickes         Great Falls                             23:05.6  4:37/K    9 
  238  (> 7)    945  Elijah Astle          Billings West                           23:06.7  4:37/K    10
  239    119   1449  William Robson        Jefferson                               23:06.8  4:37/K    10
  240  (> 7)    950  Trevin Collins        Billings West                           23:07.2  4:37/K    9 
  241  (< 5)   1495  Jacob Bos             Manhattan Christian                     23:10.4  4:38/K    10
  242    120    743  Chance Kamps-Laird    Beaverhead County                       23:16.8  4:39/K    10
  243  (> 7)   1104  Cole Hunter           Butte                                   23:18.8  4:40/K    9 
  244  (> 7)   1410  Carson Lang           Hellgate                                23:22.5  4:40/K    12
  245  (> 7)   1397  Cade Donovan          Hellgate                                23:24.8  4:41/K    11
  246    121    742  Sam Jones             Beaverhead County                       23:27.2  4:41/K    9 
  247  (> 7)    999  Trent Brundin         Bozeman                                 23:35.6  4:43/K    10
  248  (> 7)   1004  Kyle Hampton          Bozeman                                 23:37.8  4:43/K    9 
  249  (> 7)   1329  Jake Michaletz        Helena Capital                          23:38.5  4:44/K    12
  250  (< 5)   1163  Kyle LaClair          Ennis                                   23:42.9  4:44/K    9 
  251  (> 7)   1442  Brendon Gallagher     Jefferson                               23:49.0  4:46/K    9 
  252  (> 7)    807  Wesley Berow          Big Sky                                 23:51.9  4:46/K    10
  253  (> 7)   1203  Dominic Stobie        Flathead                                23:53.4  4:47/K    11
  254  (< 5)    718  Troy Mitchell         Anaconda                                23:54.1  4:47/K    9 
  255  (> 7)    909  Caleb Lyda            Billings Skyview                        23:54.1  4:47/K    10
  256  (> 7)    972  Kade Worthington      Billings West                           23:55.1  4:47/K    9 
  257  (> 7)    815  Garrison Kaneff       Big Sky                                 23:56.4  4:47/K    10
  258  (> 7)   1394  Mason good            Hellgate                                24:02.8  4:48/K    12
  259    122    773  Ryen Owen             Belgrade                                24:04.8  4:49/K    9 
  260  (> 7)   1933  Brenden King          Sentinel                                24:18.9  4:52/K    11
  261    123    769  Spencer King          Belgrade                                24:25.6  4:53/K    9 
  262  (> 7)   1486  Rowan Tate            Manhattan                               24:28.1  4:54/K    9 
  263  (> 7)   1109  Grant Smith           Butte                                   24:28.4  4:54/K    9 
  264    124    741  Matt Herrin           Beaverhead County                       24:29.6  4:54/K    12
  265  (> 7)   1951  Ira Williams          Sentinel                                24:29.9  4:54/K    10
  266  (> 7)    955  Riley Feeley          Billings West                           24:33.3  4:55/K    10
  267  (> 7)   1431  Cem Uyguner           Hellgate                                24:35.2  4:55/K    12
  268  (> 7)    964  Jim Perry             Billings West                           24:36.2  4:55/K    9 
  269  (> 7)    921  Carver Wiegand        Billings Skyview                        24:39.8  4:56/K    9 
  270  (> 7)    949  Michael Christensen   Billings West                           24:40.7  4:56/K    9 
  271  (> 7)   1441  Dommick Davis         Jefferson                               24:44.7  4:57/K    9 
  272  (< 5)   1161  Wyatt Fredson         Ennis                                   25:03.3  5:01/K    10
  273  (> 7)    961  Spencer Layton        Billings West                           25:05.7  5:01/K    9 
  274  (> 7)    861  Alden Jaeger          Billings Senior                         25:11.0  5:02/K    11
  275  (> 7)   1269  Adam Hagengruber      Helena                                  25:17.7  5:03/K    12
  276  (> 7)   1084  Jerimiah Wishman      Broadwater                              25:18.6  5:04/K    10
  277  (> 7)    814  Anders Jacobs         Big Sky                                 25:23.4  5:05/K    9 
  278  (> 7)   1934  Ethan Kruze           Sentinel                                25:36.9  5:07/K    12
  279  (> 7)   1005  Rowland Hartnett      Bozeman                                 25:38.3  5:08/K    9 
  280  (> 7)   1947  Carl Silva            Sentinel                                25:39.9  5:08/K    9 
  281  (> 7)   1922  Chris Brodie          Sentinel                                25:45.5  5:09/K    11
  282  (> 7)    746  Jarrett Mosher        Beaverhead County                       25:47.9  5:09/K    9 
  283  (< 5)   1886  Jon Sarisky           Park                                    26:01.4  5:12/K    9 
  284  (> 7)   1146  Brendan Hessel        Charles M Russell(Great Fall            26:06.7  5:13/K    9 
  285  (< 5)   1989  Kaden Speer           West Yellowstone                        26:10.8  5:14/K    9 
  286  (> 7)   1924  Stuart Christiansen   Sentinel                                26:15.2  5:15/K    12
  287  (> 7)   1416  Liam Queneau          Hellgate                                26:15.7  5:15/K    9 
  288  (< 5)   1976  Noah Harbor           Twin Bridges                            26:36.4  5:19/K    12
  289  (> 7)   1276  Isaac Reinstadler     Helena                                  26:36.6  5:19/K    11
  290  (> 7)   1928  Simon Foster          Sentinel                                27:42.2  5:32/K    12
  291  (> 7)    889  Caden Brauer          Billings Skyview                        27:45.7  5:33/K    10
  292  (> 7)   1067  Isiah Argabight       Broadwater                              28:22.4  5:40/K    9 
  293  (< 5)   1165  Tyler Rolfe           Ennis                                   31:25.6  6:17/K    9 
  294  (< 5)   1995  Hunter Cooper         Whitehall                               32:39.9  6:32/K    10
  295  (> 7)   1925  Kaleb Cox             Sentinel                                33:15.8  6:39/K    12
  296  (> 7)   1927  Chase Dickerson       Sentinel                                33:22.4  6:40/K    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1158  Cooper West           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            15:37.0  3:07/K    12
    2      2   1200  Ben Perrin            Flathead                                16:00.0  3:12/K    11
    3      3   1234  Teagan Olson          Great Falls                             16:04.6  3:13/K    12
    4      4   1143  Gordon Gentry         Charles M Russell(Great Fall            16:38.4  3:20/K    11
    5      5   1944  Calvin Quindry        Sentinel                                16:40.4  3:20/K    11
    6      6   1929  Jonathan Harrison     Sentinel                                16:40.9  3:20/K    12
    7      7    823  Sean Stineford        Big Sky                                 16:42.2  3:20/K    11
    8      8   1268  Jonah Fisher          Helena                                  16:44.0  3:21/K    10
    9      9   1277  Jacob Rice            Helena                                  16:44.7  3:21/K    12
   10     10    871  Ethan Wilson          Billings Senior                         16:46.0  3:21/K    11
   11     11   1326  Bryce Maxson          Helena Capital                          16:48.1  3:22/K    12
   12     12   1070  Jack Dolan            Broadwater                              16:50.1  3:22/K    12
   13     13    968  Logan Straus          Billings West                           16:50.4  3:22/K    12
   14     14    852  Finn Bentler          Billings Senior                         16:50.7  3:22/K    10
   15     15   1481  Zak Meeker            Manhattan                               16:51.0  3:22/K    11
   16     16    957  Dominik Gause-Leger   Billings West                           16:58.6  3:24/K    10
   17     17   1281  Clayton Ryerson       Helena                                  16:59.1  3:24/K    10
   18     18    896  Gavin Fairlee         Billings Skyview                        17:00.7  3:24/K    11
   19     19   1500  Ben Morrison          Manhattan Christian                     17:02.0  3:24/K    10
   20     20    854  Jesse Dimich-Louvet   Billings Senior                         17:03.9  3:25/K    10
   21     21    813  Mckay Hunter          Big Sky                                 17:06.6  3:25/K    10
   22     22    906  Bridger Lamb          Billings Skyview                        17:09.6  3:26/K    12
   23     23   1230  Henry Kakalecik       Great Falls                             17:10.8  3:26/K    10
   24     24   1494  Hamilton Blair        Manhattan Christian                     17:11.4  3:26/K    10
   25     25   1892  Andy Van Ornum        Roberts                                 17:11.9  3:26/K    12
   26     26   1188  Keaton Fischer        Flathead                                17:12.1  3:26/K    10
   27     27   1152  Connor O'Hara         Charles M Russell(Great Fall            17:12.8  3:26/K    10
   28     28   1327  Jesse McMurtrey       Helena Capital                          17:14.0  3:27/K    11
   29     29   1187  Griffin Fischer       Flathead                                17:15.5  3:27/K    12
   30     30   1110  Jake Vetter           Butte                                   17:15.8  3:27/K    11
   31     31   1498  Sam Leep              Manhattan Christian                     17:18.3  3:28/K    10
   32     32    868  Owen Smith            Billings Senior                         17:18.5  3:28/K    10
   33     33   1891  Boone Schmaltz        Roberts                                 17:19.4  3:28/K    11
   34     34   1316  Spencer Bartow        Helena Capital                          17:20.8  3:28/K    12
   35     35   1479  Bryce Love            Manhattan                               17:21.9  3:28/K    11
   36     36   1103  Austin Gerry          Butte                                   17:24.0  3:29/K    12
   37     37   1884  Conor Pierson         Park                                    17:24.7  3:29/K    11
   38     38   1155  Hayden Silk           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            17:26.7  3:29/K    11
   39     39   1074  Louis Ingalls         Broadwater                              17:27.2  3:29/K    11
   40     40   1940  Kegan Morris          Sentinel                                17:27.7  3:29/K    11
   41     41    779  Jackson Thorn         Belgrade                                17:29.8  3:30/K    11
   42     42   1101  Billy Cunneen         Butte                                   17:30.3  3:30/K    11
   43     43    917  Ashe Sperry           Billings Skyview                        17:31.9  3:30/K    11
   44     44   1938  Otto MacDonald        Sentinel                                17:33.6  3:31/K    11
   45     45    859  Hayden Gall           Billings Senior                         17:35.3  3:31/K    11
   46     46    901  Tucker Houlihan       Billings Skyview                        17:36.4  3:31/K    11
   47     47   1280  Zane Roush            Helena                                  17:37.1  3:31/K    11
   48     48    947  Josh Briese-Senger    Billings West                           17:40.3  3:32/K    10
   49     49   1501  Riley Schott          Manhattan Christian                     17:40.9  3:32/K    9 
   50     50    858  Anthony Florez        Billings Senior                         17:41.8  3:32/K    11
   51     51    753  Sam Telling           Beaverhead County                       17:43.3  3:33/K    12
   52     52   1265  Kyler Campbell        Helena                                  17:45.7  3:33/K    10
   53     53   1936  Adam Lingle           Sentinel                                17:45.8  3:33/K    11
   54     54   1937  Andrew Lingle         Sentinel                                17:47.2  3:33/K    11
   55     55   1325  Peter Lund            Helena Capital                          17:48.0  3:34/K    11
   56     56    958  Van Gottwals          Billings West                           17:49.2  3:34/K    11
   57     57   1184  Kyle Calles           Flathead                                17:51.6  3:34/K    11
   58     58    908  James LeFevre         Billings Skyview                        17:52.6  3:34/K    10
   59     59   1231  Kyle Miller           Great Falls                             17:54.6  3:35/K    11
   60     60   1189  Parker Gillespie      Flathead                                17:54.9  3:35/K    11
   61     61   1969  Bryce Olson           Three Forks                             17:57.7  3:35/K    11
   62  (< 5)   1954  Luke Devorak          Sheridan                                17:58.2  3:36/K    9 
   63  (< 5)   1114  Brian McGeehan        Butte Central Catholic                  17:58.3  3:36/K    12
   64     62   1483  Charlie Rasnick       Manhattan                               18:02.2  3:36/K    12
   65     63   1099  Erik Casagranda       Butte                                   18:02.5  3:36/K    12
   66     64    954  Sam Fagan             Billings West                           18:03.6  3:37/K    10
   67     65   1198  Luke Morin            Flathead                                18:04.5  3:37/K    10
   68     66    765  Izak Becker           Belgrade                                18:04.6  3:37/K    11
   69     67    745  Chaidh Lochridge      Beaverhead County                       18:04.9  3:37/K    9 
   70     68   1098  Zach Carlson          Butte                                   18:05.1  3:37/K    11
   71     69   1286  Sam Sullivan          Helena                                  18:06.8  3:37/K    10
   72     70    776  Aidan Steinbach       Belgrade                                18:07.0  3:37/K    12
   73     71    866  Joseph Ross           Billings Senior                         18:08.8  3:38/K    12
   74     72   1284  Devin Seyler          Helena                                  18:09.3  3:38/K    12
   75     73    891  Connor Chase          Billings Skyview                        18:09.7  3:38/K    9 
   76     74   1157  Kai Stewart           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            18:09.8  3:38/K    11
   77     75   1503  Grant Van Dyken       Manhattan Christian                     18:10.6  3:38/K    11
   78     76   1496  Ryan Busch            Manhattan Christian                     18:12.8  3:38/K    12
   79     77   1081  Tyhenry Steele        Broadwater                              18:12.9  3:38/K    9 
   80     78   1921  Franki Baldwin        Sentinel                                18:14.8  3:39/K    12
   81     79   1473  Isaac Boyd            Manhattan                               18:15.3  3:39/K    11
   82     80    767  Caden Chisholm        Belgrade                                18:17.0  3:39/K    11
   83     81    911  Makai Partridge       Billings Skyview                        18:17.4  3:39/K    12
   84     82   1077  Zane Newman           Broadwater                              18:22.0  3:40/K    11
   85  (< 5)   1953  Riain Deavel          Sheridan                                18:27.0  3:41/K    12
   86     83    816  Stormee Kipp          Big Sky                                 18:29.1  3:42/K    12
   87     84   1472  Wyatt Barney          Manhattan                               18:29.7  3:42/K    9 
   88  (< 5)   1236  Derik Defrance        Harrison                                18:30.8  3:42/K    12
   89     85    752  Tyler Steadman        Beaverhead County                       18:31.4  3:42/K    11
   90     86   1317  Jake Bubb             Helena Capital                          18:37.8  3:43/K    12
   91     87    714  Tyler Farmer          Anaconda                                18:40.4  3:44/K    11
   92     88   1887  McCrae Wester         Park                                    18:42.3  3:44/K    9 
   93     89    819  Bryce Parks           Big Sky                                 18:42.7  3:44/K    9 
   94     90   1475  Cache Douma           Manhattan                               18:46.8  3:45/K    11
   95     91   1885  Sam Saarel            Park                                    18:49.5  3:46/K    12
   96     92   1227  Greydon Hart          Great Falls                             18:49.9  3:46/K    11
   97     93   1322  Cameron Holston       Helena Capital                          18:50.1  3:46/K    11
   98     94   1195  Reed Miller           Flathead                                18:51.7  3:46/K    11
   99     95   1323  Bryson Jones          Helena Capital                          18:52.3  3:46/K    10
  100     96   1147  Kelson Hickman        Charles M Russell(Great Fall            18:55.8  3:47/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     97    953  Peter Demars          Billings West                           18:56.1  3:47/K    11
  102     98    969  Tyler Vannatta        Billings West                           18:56.5  3:47/K    10
  103     99   1106  Brok Martin           Butte                                   18:57.1  3:47/K    10
  104    100    721  Leroy Wilson          Anaconda                                19:01.1  3:48/K    10
  105    101   1888  Ryan DeVries          Roberts                                 19:01.4  3:48/K    11
  106    102   1881  Jonathan Noble        Park                                    19:03.4  3:49/K    11
  107    103   1160  Braden Younkin        Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:04.3  3:49/K    10
  108    104    811  Mason Gonzales        Big Sky                                 19:13.9  3:51/K    9 
  109    105    812  Josh Hiniker          Big Sky                                 19:14.8  3:51/K    10
  110    106    806  Jackson Bailey        Big Sky                                 19:15.4  3:51/K    10
  111    107    751  Chandler Steadman     Beaverhead County                       19:19.6  3:52/K    9 
  112    108    780  Brady Vincent         Belgrade                                19:21.5  3:52/K    11
  113    109    716  Ryder Hofland         Anaconda                                19:23.7  3:53/K    9 
  114    110    720  Caleb Thompson        Anaconda                                19:24.5  3:53/K    10
  115  (< 5)   1166  Dillon Williams       Ennis                                   19:33.3  3:55/K    11
  116    111    740  Bradley Harvey        Beaverhead County                       19:33.3  3:55/K    12
  117    112   1069  Nick Bruins           Broadwater                              19:33.6  3:55/K    11
  118    113   1107  Garrett Miller        Butte                                   19:33.9  3:55/K    12
  119    114    719  Nic Russell           Anaconda                                19:41.2  3:56/K    10
  120    115    739  Joey Egan             Beaverhead County                       19:43.6  3:57/K    11
  121    116    777  Anthony Tatarka       Belgrade                                19:48.8  3:58/K    11
  122    117   1068  Justin Bergstad       Broadwater                              19:49.6  3:58/K    10
  123  (< 5)   1998  Ryan Murphy           Whitehall                               19:50.0  3:58/K    12
  124    118    717  Seamus Hoolahan       Anaconda                                19:51.3  3:58/K    11
  125  (< 5)   1988  Micah Ross            West Yellowstone                        19:51.4  3:58/K    10
  126    119   1487  Michael Tenney        Manhattan                               19:52.1  3:58/K    10
  127  (< 5)   1955  Tyler Haag            Sheridan                                19:52.1  3:58/K    11
  128    120   1502  Eli Swets             Manhattan Christian                     19:52.4  3:58/K    10
  129    121    737  Austin Bockting       Beaverhead County                       19:58.4  4:00/K    12
  130    122    778  Joe Tatarka           Belgrade                                19:59.4  4:00/K    11
  131    123   1226  Ethan Hann            Great Falls                             20:06.7  4:01/K    9 
  132    124   1877  Victor Howieson       Park                                    20:09.1  4:02/K    12
  133  (< 5)   1162  Quinten Hamilton      Ennis                                   20:13.7  4:03/K    12
  134  (< 5)   1956  Benjamin Larsen       Sheridan                                20:17.1  4:03/K    12
  135    125   1889  Allexander Kosel      Roberts                                 20:21.4  4:04/K    12
  136    126   1965  Liam Conner           Three Forks                             20:26.5  4:05/K    12
  137    127   1966  Wyatt Golding         Three Forks                             20:27.0  4:05/K    10
  138  (< 5)   1960  Graysen O'Connor      Sweet Grass County                      20:29.1  4:06/K    10
  139    128   1967  Aden Lehr             Three Forks                             20:34.8  4:07/K    10
  140    129   1890  Garret Pitts          Roberts                                 20:34.9  4:07/K    10
  141  (< 5)   1987  Braden Loomis         West Yellowstone                        20:36.2  4:07/K    11
  142  (< 5)   1116  Nathan Ortega         Butte Central Catholic                  20:43.7  4:09/K    12
  143    130   1975  Rob Dale              Twin Bridges                            20:52.0  4:10/K    10
  144    131   1981  CJ Wayland            Twin Bridges                            20:54.7  4:11/K    10
  145    132   1964  Dean Buchholz         Three Forks                             21:02.4  4:12/K    10
  146    133   1076  WIll Lane             Broadwater                              21:10.2  4:14/K    10
  147  (< 5)   1115  Jayden Mitchell       Butte Central Catholic                  21:22.9  4:16/K    10
  148    134   1977  Roman Hendrickson     Twin Bridges                            22:15.8  4:27/K    12
  149    135   1968  Darren Miller         Three Forks                             22:27.3  4:29/K    12
  150    136   1979  Will Morris           Twin Bridges                            22:35.8  4:31/K    9 
  151  (< 5)   1994  Adrian Bright         Whitehall                               23:03.3  4:37/K    11
  152    137   1978  Justice Morris        Twin Bridges                            23:28.2  4:42/K    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1047  Rexford Hamling       Bozeman Track                           10:54.4  5:27/M    8 
    2      2   1794  Andrew Durgan         MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:04.2  5:32/M    7 
    3      3   1045  Alec Fletcher         Bozeman Track                           11:14.1  5:37/M    8 
    4      4   1609  Trey Whitlock         MS_East (Butte)                         11:27.8  5:44/M    8 
    5      5   1801  Colter Sienkiewics    MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:28.0  5:44/M    7 
    6      6    697  Joseph Johns          Bozeman Track                           11:33.7  5:47/M    8 
    7      7   1526  Drew Dunning          MS_Belgrade                             11:35.4  5:48/M    8 
    8      8   1618  Garret Nelson         MS_East (Great Falls)                   11:36.8  5:48/M    8 
    9      9   1581  Brock Hansen          MS_Dillon                               11:38.1  5:49/M    8 
   10     10   1641  Wyatt Rightnour       MS_East Valley                          11:39.2  5:50/M    8 
   11     11   1597  JC Connole            MS_East (Butte)                         11:39.5  5:50/M    8 
   12     12   1691  Jackson Leep          MS_Manhattan Christian                  11:40.0  5:50/M    8 
   13     13   1728  Scott Chaussee        MS_Missoula XC                          11:47.7  5:54/M    8 
   14     14   1745  Joseph Opitz          MS_Missoula XC                          11:48.0  5:54/M    8 
   15  (< 5)   1860  Andrew Jambor         MS_West Yellowstone                     11:48.3  5:54/M    8 
   16     15   1042  Tillman Bartholomew   Bozeman Track                           11:51.2  5:56/M    6 
   17     16   1684  Nathan Adams          MS_Manhattan Christian                  11:52.0  5:56/M    7 
   18     17   1791  Ryan Brown            MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:52.3  5:56/M    7 
   19     18   1802  Kimball Smith         MS_Sleeping Giant                       11:52.4  5:56/M    6 
   20     19   1050  Christian Landers     Bozeman Track                           11:53.3  5:57/M    6 
   21     20   1686  Oren Arthun           MS_Manhattan Christian                  11:59.7  6:00/M    7 
   22     21   1744  Quinn Newman          MS_Missoula XC                          12:04.1  6:02/M    6 
   23     22   1797  Danyk Jacobsen        MS_Sleeping Giant                       12:06.2  6:03/M    7 
   24     23   1584  Kale Konen            MS_Dillon                               12:07.3  6:04/M    6 
   25     24   1052  Owen Naberhaus        Bozeman Track                           12:09.4  6:05/M    6 
   26     25   1821  Gabe Hungerford       MS_Three Forks                          12:17.1  6:09/M    6 
   27     26   1525  Zane Coleman          MS_Belgrade                             12:18.5  6:09/M    8 
   28  (< 5)   1867  Adam Williams         MS_Whitehall                            12:20.6  6:10/M    8 
   29     27   1041  Reid Bartholomew      Bozeman Track                           12:21.1  6:11/M    6 
   30  (> 7)    699  Dylan Rosenzweig      Bozeman Track                           12:24.0  6:12/M    6 
   31     28   1535  Sam Nash              MS_Belgrade                             12:24.6  6:12/M    8 
   32     29   1753  Daniel Wiltse         MS_Missoula XC                          12:24.9  6:12/M    7 
   33  (< 5)   1661  Martin Ore            MS_Harrison                             12:26.9  6:13/M    8 
   34     30   1799  Ryan Miller           MS_Sleeping Giant                       12:28.3  6:14/M    6 
   35     31   1853  Christopher Fraser    MS_Twin Bridges                         12:30.1  6:15/M    8 
   36     32   1693  Jack Scott            MS_Manhattan Christian                  12:32.8  6:16/M    5 
   37  (> 7)   1053  David Seymour         Bozeman Track                           12:33.0  6:17/M    8 
   38     33   1540  Johnny Wanders        MS_Belgrade                             12:35.6  6:18/M    8 
   39     34   1689  Race Hamilton         MS_Manhattan Christian                  12:39.1  6:20/M    5 
   40     35   1608  Ryan Tomich           MS_East (Butte)                         12:41.9  6:21/M    7 
   41     36   1690  Shaphan Hubner        MS_Manhattan Christian                  12:42.4  6:21/M    5 
   42     37   1673  Carson Blanchard      MS_Manhattan                            12:42.4  6:21/M    7 
   43  (> 7)   1044  Henry DeFrance        Bozeman Track                           12:42.4  6:21/M    7 
   44  (< 5)   1762  Eliot Stimpson        MS_Montana City                         12:43.1  6:22/M    6 
   45     38   1751  Liam Vetter           MS_Missoula XC                          12:43.7  6:22/M    7 
   46     39   1841  Hap Edelblut          MS_Townsend                             12:45.8  6:23/M    7 
   47  (< 5)   1863  Dane Hoover           MS_Whitehall                            12:46.2  6:23/M    7 
   48  (< 5)   1769  Jackson McCoy         MS_North (Great Falls)                  12:47.2  6:24/M    8 
   49     40   1530  Kaden Lookhart        MS_Belgrade                             12:48.2  6:24/M    6 
   50     41   1524  Brandon Clingan       MS_Belgrade                             12:48.9  6:24/M    8 
   51     42   1522  Aidan Brown           MS_Belgrade                             12:49.4  6:25/M    6 
   52     43   1732  Colten Graham         MS_Missoula XC                          12:49.9  6:25/M    8 
   53     44   1733  Chase Green           MS_Missoula XC                          12:52.7  6:26/M    8 
   54     45   1822  Beau Johnston         MS_Three Forks                          12:52.9  6:26/M    7 
   55  (> 7)   1724  Luke Allison          MS_Missoula XC                          12:53.3  6:27/M    7 
   56  (< 5)   1775  Henry Sutton          MS_Sheridan                             12:56.5  6:28/M    7 
   57     46   1593  Austin Schuett        MS_Dillon                               12:57.0  6:29/M    8 
   58     47   1657  Cody Johnson          MS_Fred Moodry                          12:58.5  6:29/M    7 
   59  (> 7)   1749  Lupine Sharp          MS_Missoula XC                          12:59.0  6:30/M    8 
   60  (> 7)   1529  Braydon Kraft         MS_Belgrade                             13:00.1  6:30/M    8 
   61     48   1583  Joel Harvey           MS_Dillon                               13:01.7  6:31/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   1055  Felix Trom            Bozeman Track                           13:02.0  6:31/M    7 
   63     49   1854  Morgan Hendrickson    MS_Twin Bridges                         13:02.1  6:31/M    8 
   64     50   1692  Logan Leep            MS_Manhattan Christian                  13:04.4  6:32/M    8 
   65  (> 7)   1049  Eli Irby              Bozeman Track                           13:05.4  6:33/M    6 
   66  (> 7)   1750  Jackson Triepke       MS_Missoula XC                          13:07.9  6:34/M    8 
   67  (< 5)   1758  John Armstrong        MS_Montana City                         13:10.5  6:35/M    7 
   68  (< 5)   1649  Tait Olsen            MS_Ennis                                13:10.9  6:35/M    8 
   69  (> 7)   1527  Mike Glushko          MS_Belgrade                             13:11.3  6:36/M    8 
   70     51   1674  Payden Cantalupo      MS_Manhattan                            13:12.6  6:36/M    7 
   71     52   1654  Tytan Cook            MS_Fred Moodry                          13:13.7  6:37/M    7 
   72  (> 7)   1528  Hunter Jeffries       MS_Belgrade                             13:15.4  6:38/M    8 
   73     53   1616  Irish Furthmyre       MS_East (Great Falls)                   13:19.3  6:40/M    7 
   74  (< 5)   1761  Adam Ryland-Davis     MS_Montana City                         13:20.1  6:40/M    7 
   75     54   1817  Bryon Fanning         MS_Three Forks                          13:20.1  6:40/M    6 
   76  (> 7)   1040  Kieran Anderson       Bozeman Track                           13:20.4  6:40/M    6 
   77     55   1839  Jaron Berg            MS_Townsend                             13:22.3  6:41/M    8 
   78     56   1857  Wiley Stockett        MS_Twin Bridges                         13:24.3  6:42/M    7 
   79  (> 7)   1521  Cole Blakeman         MS_Belgrade                             13:27.4  6:44/M    7 
   80     57   1587  Daniel Martin         MS_Dillon                               13:27.6  6:44/M    8 
   81  (> 7)   1695  Cavin Visser          MS_Manhattan Christian                  13:31.3  6:46/M    5 
   82  (> 7)   1743  Kip Mount             MS_Missoula XC                          13:32.4  6:46/M    7 
   83     58   1592  Marcus Sandall        MS_Dillon                               13:33.0  6:47/M    8 
   84     59   1602  Cohwen Houchin        MS_East (Butte)                         13:34.3  6:47/M    8 
   85     60   1599  Kevin Donaldson       MS_East (Butte)                         13:35.4  6:48/M    7 
   86     61   1579  Kee Christiansen      MS_Dillon                               13:37.4  6:49/M    6 
   87     62   1619  Oliver Ondick         MS_East (Great Falls)                   13:39.5  6:50/M    7 
   88     63   1828  Cole Rogers           MS_Three Forks                          13:41.1  6:51/M    6 
   89     64   1637  Catrell Franco        MS_East Valley                          13:42.3  6:51/M    8 
   90     65   1823  Will McDonnell        MS_Three Forks                          13:45.6  6:53/M    7 
   91     66   1826  Jacob Ramsey          MS_Three Forks                          13:46.3  6:53/M    7 
   92  (> 7)   1731  Hunter Coyle          MS_Missoula XC                          13:46.4  6:53/M    8 
   93  (> 7)   1523  Charlie Brown         MS_Belgrade                             13:48.6  6:54/M    8 
   94  (< 5)   1768  Ashton Blake          MS_North (Great Falls)                  13:49.1  6:55/M    8 
   95  (> 7)   1729  Aidan Collins         MS_Missoula XC                          13:49.5  6:55/M    7 
   96     67   1600  James Hadley          MS_East (Butte)                         13:50.8  6:55/M    7 
   97  (< 5)   1545  Kael Hesford          MS_Boulder                              13:51.1  6:56/M    6 
   98  (> 7)   1043  Alec Claypool         Bozeman Track                           13:51.4  6:56/M    6 
   99  (< 5)   1763  Robert Stimpson       MS_Montana City                         13:52.4  6:56/M    7 
  100     68   1634  Justin Brewer         MS_East Valley                          13:53.0  6:57/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     69   1815  Jesse Eide            MS_Three Forks                          14:03.4  7:02/M    7 
  102     70   1678  Gus Stewart           MS_Manhattan                            14:04.8  7:02/M    7 
  103     71   1598  Brady Dinius          MS_East (Butte)                         14:08.1  7:04/M    8 
  104  (> 7)   1742  Tom Mckee             MS_Missoula XC                          14:10.0  7:05/M    7 
  105  (> 7)   1685  Tristan Anderson      MS_Manhattan Christian                  14:13.3  7:07/M    6 
  106     72   1795  Andrew Gentry         MS_Sleeping Giant                       14:15.8  7:08/M    6 
  107  (> 7)   1603  Max Kluck             MS_East (Butte)                         14:16.8  7:08/M    7 
  108     73   1676  William Rolando       MS_Manhattan                            14:17.4  7:09/M    8 
  109  (> 7)   1605  Dawson Kriskovich     MS_East (Butte)                         14:18.4  7:09/M    7 
  110     74   1558  Dayton Mitzhus        MS_Clancy                               14:19.2  7:10/M    6 
  111     75   1655  Billy Farmer          MS_Fred Moodry                          14:20.4  7:10/M    6 
  112     76   1844  Bridger Nunn          MS_Townsend                             14:20.9  7:10/M    8 
  113     77   1855  Taylor Smith          MS_Twin Bridges                         14:22.1  7:11/M    8 
  114     78   1653  Reece Connors         MS_Fred Moodry                          14:22.1  7:11/M    8 
  115     79   1617  Brendan Lockart       MS_East (Great Falls)                   14:22.2  7:11/M    7 
  116  (< 5)   1646  Lucas Belding         MS_Ennis                                14:25.2  7:13/M    8 
  117  (> 7)   1604  Connor Konda          MS_East (Butte)                         14:25.9  7:13/M    8 
  118     80   1638  Andrew Madsen         MS_East Valley                          14:29.7  7:15/M    6 
  119     81   1642  Noah Shirley          MS_East Valley                          14:34.1  7:17/M    6 
  120     82   1842  Ace Edgerton          MS_Townsend                             14:36.2  7:18/M    6 
  121  (> 7)   1735  Zackary Kessler       MS_Missoula XC                          14:36.3  7:18/M    6 
  122  (< 5)   1647  Bo Kelley             MS_Ennis                                14:36.9  7:18/M    8 
  123  (> 7)   1798  Codiak Killorn        MS_Sleeping Giant                       14:37.3  7:19/M    6 
  124  (> 7)   1827  Sam Ramsey            MS_Three Forks                          14:37.9  7:19/M    6 
  125  (> 7)   1607  David Shapely         MS_East (Butte)                         14:38.1  7:19/M    8 
  126  (> 7)   1531  Hayden Meynders       MS_Belgrade                             14:52.2  7:26/M    7 
  127  (> 7)   1580  Andrew Egan           MS_Dillon                               14:54.8  7:27/M    6 
  128  (> 7)   1825  Aidan Pfadt           MS_Three Forks                          14:55.0  7:28/M    7 
  129  (> 7)   1533  Trey Morgan           MS_Belgrade                             14:55.3  7:28/M    8 
  130     83   1556  Logan Hornung         MS_Clancy                               14:55.8  7:28/M    6 
  131  (> 7)   1737  Myles Knight          MS_Missoula XC                          14:56.3  7:28/M    7 
  132  (> 7)   1539  Brodie Tirrell        MS_Belgrade                             14:56.3  7:28/M    6 
  133  (> 7)   1582  Jacob Harvey          MS_Dillon                               14:58.5  7:29/M    6 
  134  (> 7)   1793  Garret Dominick       MS_Sleeping Giant                       15:02.9  7:31/M    7 
  135     84   1643  Caleb Wackerlin       MS_East Valley                          15:13.4  7:37/M    8 
  136  (> 7)   1748  Charlie Schwarze      MS_Missoula XC                          15:14.1  7:37/M    6 
  137  (> 7)   1725  Oscar Ammons-Strohl   MS_Missoula XC                          15:19.2  7:40/M    7 
  138  (> 7)   1730  Oliver Collins        MS_Missoula XC                          15:25.6  7:43/M    5 
  139     85   1838  Ethan Beebe           MS_Townsend                             15:27.0  7:44/M    7 
  140  (> 7)   1532  Jaden Mikesell        MS_Belgrade                             15:37.3  7:49/M    6 
  141  (> 7)   1591  Isaac Sandall         MS_Dillon                               15:41.4  7:51/M    6 
  142     86   1846  Jonah Wishman         MS_Townsend                             15:43.0  7:52/M    7 
  143  (< 5)   1774  Gunnar Decker         MS_Sheridan                             15:44.7  7:52/M    6 
  144     87   1620  Westin Weisenburger   MS_East (Great Falls)                   15:48.8  7:54/M    7 
  145  (> 7)   1800  Josh Morrich          MS_Sleeping Giant                       15:52.4  7:56/M    6 
  146     88   1845  Cael Odell            MS_Townsend                             15:54.8  7:57/M    7 
  147  (> 7)   1843  Jess Maile            MS_Townsend                             15:55.9  7:58/M    7 
  148  (> 7)   1752  Elliot Wheeler        MS_Missoula XC                          16:00.0  8:00/M    6 
  149  (> 7)   1726  Aiden Berg            MS_Missoula XC                          16:08.5  8:04/M    7 
  150  (> 7)   1840  Jordan Berg           MS_Townsend                             16:12.2  8:06/M    6 
  151     89   1658  Emmett Theard         MS_Fred Moodry                          16:15.4  8:08/M    7 
  152  (> 7)   1727  Zach Best             MS_Missoula XC                          16:19.4  8:10/M    6 
  153     90   1645  Aidan Wosoba          MS_East Valley                          16:22.8  8:11/M    7 
  154  (< 5)   1660  Declan McBurney       MS_Harrison                             16:25.1  8:13/M    5 
  155  (< 5)   1659  Aaron DeFrance        MS_Harrison                             16:30.7  8:15/M    5 
  156  (> 7)   1538  Logan Skinner         MS_Belgrade                             16:52.8  8:26/M    6 
  157  (< 5)   1865  Gabrial Popolis       MS_Whitehall                            17:00.7  8:30/M    6 
  158  (> 7)   1520  Colby Andres          MS_Belgrade                             17:06.2  8:33/M    7 
  159  (> 7)   1536  Dade Noel             MS_Belgrade                             17:07.9  8:34/M    6 
  160  (> 7)   1054  Crosby Tripp          Bozeman Track                           17:20.2  8:40/M    7 
  161     91   1559  Logan Weininger       MS_Clancy                               17:23.0  8:42/M    6 
  162     92   1560  Matt Zelenka          MS_Clancy                               17:23.3  8:42/M    6 
  163     93   1852  Pablo Babcock         MS_Twin Bridges                         17:26.0  8:43/M    8 
  164     94   1675  Jess Harvey           MS_Manhattan                            17:37.4  8:49/M    8 
  165  (< 5)   1864  Madoxx Kidwell        MS_Whitehall                            17:44.6  8:52/M    7 
  166  (> 7)   1816  Kace Erickson         MS_Three Forks                          17:50.7  8:55/M    7 
  167  (> 7)   1738  Ben Lautzenheiser     MS_Missoula XC                          17:54.6  8:57/M    6 
  168  (> 7)   1588  Erick Piazzola        MS_Dillon                               18:09.5  9:05/M    6 
  169  (> 7)   1578  Neal Brandon          MS_Dillon                               18:27.8  9:14/M    6 
  170  (> 7)   1740  Lukas May             MS_Missoula XC                          18:48.3  9:24/M    7 
  171     95   1557  Matthew Jaster        MS_Clancy                               19:29.6  9:45/M    6 
  172  (> 7)   1586  Joshua Mangels        MS_Dillon                               19:50.4  9:55/M    7 
  173  (> 7)   1818  Jacob Spaulding       MS_Three Forks                          20:21.5 10:11/M    6 
  174     96   1656  Will Griffis          MS_Fred Moodry                          20:51.4 10:26/M    8 
  175  (< 5)   1546  Mason Lucas           MS_Boulder                              21:11.7 10:36/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hellgate                               27               1   4   5   8   9  10  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.6

    2 Helena                                 81               7  12  16  17  29  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:44.6

    3 Billings Skyview                      114              18  19  21  24  32  52  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.8

    4 Sentinel                              141               6  11  20  26  78  83  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:08.0

    5 Flathead                              146               3  14  34  45  50  53  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:37.8

    6 Charles M Russell(Great Fall          171              15  23  38  39  56  61  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:15.7

    7 Bozeman                               175               2  37  41  46  49  51  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:18.9

    8 Billings Senior                       200              22  28  43  48  59  62  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:55.7

    9 Billings West                         223              27  36  40  57  63  70  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:20.2

   10 Helena Capital                        311              44  60  64  69  74  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:29.6

   11 Belgrade                              346              25  47  68 100 106 122 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:33.3

   12 Butte                                 353              42  58  67  81 105 107 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:12.3

   13 Manhattan                             376              30  72  80  93 101 102 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:11.4

   14 Jefferson                             422              35  88  92  95 112 115 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:45.4

   15 Broadwater                            437              55  82  94  98 108 113 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:10.6

   16 Big Sky                               446              75  79  96  97  99 109 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:33.8

   17 Great Falls                           470              71  87  90 104 118                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59.0

   18 Beaverhead County                     516              77  91 111 117 120 121 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:22.9

 Inc. Anaconda                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan Christian                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sweet Grass County                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Three Forks                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Yellowstone                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Billings Senior                       121              10  14  20  32  45  50  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:34.6

    2 Helena                                133               8   9  17  47  52  69  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:50.8

    3 Charles M Russell(Great Fall          144               1   4  27  38  74  96 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:05.0

    4 Sentinel                              148               5   6  40  44  53  54  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:08.6

    5 Flathead                              174               2  26  29  57  60  65  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:14.3

    6 Billings Skyview                      187              18  22  43  46  58  73  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:11.3

    7 Billings West                         197              13  16  48  56  64  97  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:22.3

    8 Manhattan Christian                   198              19  24  31  49  75  76 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23.5

    9 Helena Capital                        214              11  28  34  55  86  93  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:48.9

   10 Butte                                 239              30  36  42  63  68  99 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17.8

   11 Manhattan                             275              15  35  62  79  84  90 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:00.3

   12 Great Falls                           300               3  23  59  92 123                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06.7

   13 Big Sky                               304               7  21  83  89 104 105 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:14.6

   14 Broadwater                            322              12  39  77  82 112 117 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26.0

   15 Belgrade                              365              41  66  70  80 108 116 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:20.2

   16 Roberts                               413              25  33 101 125 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:29.2

   17 Beaverhead County                     421              51  67  85 107 111 115 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12.5

   18 Park                                  442              37  88  91 102 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.2

   19 Anaconda                              520              87 100 109 110 114 118             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:11.2

   20 Three Forks                           574              61 126 127 128 132 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28.7

   21 Twin Bridges                          668             130 131 134 136 137                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:06.7

 Inc. Butte Central Catholic               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ennis                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrison                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sheridan                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sweet Grass County                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Yellowstone                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bozeman Track                          44               1   3   6  15  19  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 57:27.0

    2 MS_Sleeping Giant                      64               2   5  17  18  22  30  72         
        Top  5 Times: 58:23.2

    3 MS_Manhattan Christian                114              12  16  20  32  34  36  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:43.8

    4 MS_Missoula XC                        115              13  14  21  29  38  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:48.6

    5 MS_Belgrade                           134               7  26  28  33  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:42.5

    6 MS_East (Butte)                       169               4  11  35  59  60  67  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:59.0

    7 MS_Dillon                             183               9  23  46  48  57  58  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:11.7

    8 MS_Three Forks                        252              25  45  54  63  65  66  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:57.1

    9 MS_East (Great Falls)                 289               8  53  62  79  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:46.9

   10 MS_East Valley                        303              10  64  68  80  81  84  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:18.6

   11 MS_Twin Bridges                       306              31  49  56  77  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:44.8

   12 MS_Manhattan                          325              37  51  70  73  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:54.9

   13 MS_Townsend                           337              39  55  76  82  85  86  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:32.4

   14 MS_Fred Moodry                        341              47  52  75  78  89  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:10.3

   15 MS_Clancy                             435              74  83  91  92  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:31.1

 Inc. MS_Boulder                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Ennis                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Harrison                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Montana City                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_North (Great Falls)               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Sheridan                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_West Yellowstone                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Whitehall                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1093  Hailey Tonneson       Butte                                   20:29.6  4:06/K    9 
    2      1   1364  Clare Luithle         Hellgate                                20:41.2  4:08/K    10
    3      2   1314  Zoey Wall             Helena Capital                          21:20.5  4:16/K    10
    4      3   1353  Mabel Gardner         Hellgate                                21:25.7  4:17/K    12
    5      4   1907  Kathryn Lindsay       Sentinel                                21:26.2  4:17/K    11
    6      5   1917  Ambrie Tahbo          Sentinel                                21:29.2  4:18/K    10
    7      6    992  Brooke Willett        Bozeman                                 21:36.6  4:19/K    12
    8      7    991  Eleanor Wagner        Bozeman                                 21:49.4  4:22/K    9 
    9      8   1252  Maddy Murgel          Helena                                  21:52.6  4:22/K    9 
   10      9   1300  Jessica Maynard       Helena Capital                          21:55.4  4:23/K    12
   11     10   1359  Abby Kendrick         Hellgate                                22:12.8  4:26/K    9 
   12     11   1345  Sage Brooks           Hellgate                                22:14.8  4:27/K    9 
   13     12   1311  Lexi Tielking         Helena Capital                          22:24.4  4:29/K    12
   14     13   1363  Kiara Lee             Hellgate                                22:25.3  4:29/K    12
   15     14    990  Claire Vlases         Bozeman                                 22:25.9  4:29/K    9 
   16     15   1341  Aileen Beaton         Hellgate                                22:32.1  4:30/K    11
   17     16   1358  Marion Jones          Hellgate                                22:32.7  4:30/K    9 
   18     17    840  Daisy Parnell         Billings Senior                         22:38.2  4:32/K    9 
   19     18   1170  Hanna Brann           Flathead                                22:43.4  4:33/K    12
   20     19   1901  Hailey Hammett        Sentinel                                22:44.5  4:33/K    10
   21     20   1168  Jessica Barnhart      Flathead                                22:45.5  4:33/K    10
   22     21   1247  Kylie Karls           Helena                                  22:45.6  4:33/K    12
   23     22   1308  Ayanna Syvrud         Helena Capital                          22:48.0  4:34/K    12
   24     23   1904  Kayla Leavell         Sentinel                                22:53.7  4:35/K    11
   25     24    942  Chloe Townsend        Billings West                           22:55.1  4:35/K    10
   26     25    943  Alyssa Winchell       Billings West                           22:56.4  4:35/K    9 
   27  (> 7)   1355  Maya Heffernan        Hellgate                                22:57.1  4:35/K    10
   28  (> 7)   1343  Cassie Berg           Hellgate                                22:59.5  4:36/K    10
   29     26   1216  Fay Richards          Great Falls                             22:59.7  4:36/K    11
   30     27    987  Sadie Schopp          Bozeman                                 23:00.1  4:36/K    9 
   31     28   1293  Elizabeth Davidson    Helena Capital                          23:01.3  4:36/K    11
   32     29    851  Kendra Woods          Billings Senior                         23:01.9  4:36/K    10
   33     30    926  Bergan Fellman        Billings West                           23:02.4  4:36/K    11
   34     31    837  Kirsten Kraske        Billings Senior                         23:11.3  4:38/K    11
   35     32   1288  Rachel Baranek        Helena Capital                          23:11.6  4:38/K    12
   36  (> 7)   1369  Zara Noonan           Hellgate                                23:12.3  4:38/K    11
   37     33    932  Avery McLane          Billings West                           23:12.4  4:38/K    11
   38     34   1903  Markie Kimerly        Sentinel                                23:13.1  4:39/K    12
   39     35    935  Grace Nesset          Billings West                           23:16.5  4:39/K    10
   40     36    993  Emily Wiseman         Bozeman                                 23:18.4  4:40/K    10
   41     37   1905  Taylor Leistiko       Sentinel                                23:19.6  4:40/K    12
   42  (> 7)   1383  Abigail Tuhy          Hellgate                                23:23.7  4:41/K    10
   43  (> 7)   1362  Ellie Lambros         Hellgate                                23:28.0  4:42/K    10
   44     38   1256  Meriwether Schroeer-SmHelena                                  23:29.7  4:42/K    12
   45     39   1176  Elena Jimenez         Flathead                                23:30.4  4:42/K    11
   46     40   1912  Jessie Peso           Sentinel                                23:32.3  4:42/K    10
   47     41    843  Isabella Roccisano    Billings Senior                         23:34.5  4:43/K    11
   48     42   1434  Grace Alexander       Jefferson                               23:34.6  4:43/K    9 
   49  (> 7)   1351  Mia Foster            Hellgate                                23:36.7  4:43/K    10
   50     43    979  India Dubay           Bozeman                                 23:38.4  4:44/K    9 
   51     44    844  Sierra Sowards        Billings Senior                         23:39.7  4:44/K    12
   52  (> 7)   1919  Malia Thomas          Sentinel                                23:45.2  4:45/K    10
   53     45    835  Shelby Kiekover       Billings Senior                         23:47.1  4:45/K    11
   54  (> 7)   1896  Kayla Daily           Sentinel                                23:47.4  4:45/K    12
   55  (> 7)   1367  Hannah Mikesell       Hellgate                                23:48.2  4:46/K    12
   56  (> 7)   1360  Katherine Kirgis      Hellgate                                23:50.2  4:46/K    11
   57     46   1210  Jessica Downard       Great Falls                             23:51.1  4:46/K    9 
   58  (> 7)   1361  Zia Kloetzel          Hellgate                                23:53.6  4:47/K    10
   59     47   1302  Mikal Mihelish        Helena Capital                          23:55.5  4:47/K    12
   60     48    833  Taylor Kapfer         Billings Senior                         23:59.2  4:48/K    10
   61     49   1125  Sariah Blake          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            24:00.4  4:48/K    12
   62  (> 7)   1915  Jade Steen            Sentinel                                24:04.5  4:49/K    11
   63  (> 7)   1384  Sophia Wallace        Hellgate                                24:06.5  4:49/K    10
   64  (< 5)   1957  Kailey Forrey         Sweet Grass County                      24:13.8  4:51/K    9 
   65     50    981  Kylee Halpin          Bozeman                                 24:14.2  4:51/K    9 
   66  (> 7)    976  Erica Brackett        Bozeman                                 24:15.0  4:51/K    9 
   67     51   1171  Rozsa Csaplar         Flathead                                24:15.7  4:51/K    12
   68     52   1260  Riley Thennis         Helena                                  24:16.3  4:51/K    10
   69  (< 5)   1094  Cynthia Trudgeon      Butte                                   24:17.1  4:51/K    12
   70     53    922  Allie Bullman         Billings West                           24:18.2  4:52/K    9 
   71     54   1135  Laura Smith           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            24:20.4  4:52/K    11
   72     55   1251  Luisella Loste Mora-FiHelena                                  24:22.2  4:52/K    12
   73  (< 5)    755  Samantha Deslauriers  Belgrade                                24:24.5  4:53/K    9 
   74     56    933  Tracy Mitchell        Billings West                           24:25.1  4:53/K    9 
   75  (> 7)    850  Sophia Whitworth      Billings Senior                         24:26.8  4:53/K    12
   76     57   1245  Katelyn Hartnett      Helena                                  24:27.1  4:53/K    12
   77     58   1239  Anna Carparelli       Helena                                  24:27.1  4:53/K    12
   78  (> 7)    826  Valana Austin         Billings Senior                         24:29.8  4:54/K    11
   79  (> 7)   1370  Estrella Pallis-BonaduHellgate                                24:31.8  4:54/K    10
   80  (> 7)    974  Sarah Allen           Bozeman                                 24:31.8  4:54/K    10
   81  (> 7)    928  Savannah Hoikkala     Billings West                           24:33.8  4:55/K    12
   82     59    796  Avery McGuirl         Big Sky                                 24:40.3  4:56/K    9 
   83     60   1134  Katy Robbins          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            24:41.5  4:56/K    10
   84  (> 7)    989  Malea Tesseneer       Bozeman                                 24:41.5  4:56/K    11
   85  (> 7)    842  Annika Rickbeil       Billings Senior                         24:45.7  4:57/K    9 
   86     61    797  Eloise Mitchell       Big Sky                                 24:45.9  4:57/K    11
   87  (> 7)   1366  Emily Mikesell        Hellgate                                24:46.2  4:57/K    10
   88     62   1122  Savannah Bateman      Charles M Russell(Great Fall            24:46.5  4:57/K    11
   89     63   1123  Olivia Bauman         Charles M Russell(Great Fall            24:46.6  4:57/K    12
   90     64   1215  Sarah Rice            Great Falls                             24:52.0  4:58/K    10
   91  (< 5)    764  Hanna Stokke          Belgrade                                24:53.5  4:59/K    11
   92     65   1435  Laurynn Armstrong     Jefferson                               24:55.1  4:59/K    10
   93  (> 7)   1376  Eleanor Serviss       Hellgate                                24:55.1  4:59/K    12
   94  (< 5)    762  Ava Reier             Belgrade                                24:58.0  5:00/K    10
   95     66   1136  Grace Sudan           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            24:58.8  5:00/K    11
   96  (> 7)   1258  Janell Swanson        Helena                                  24:59.5  5:00/K    11
   97  (> 7)   1350  Maia Decker           Hellgate                                24:59.7  5:00/K    10
   98     67   1173  Amelia Hanko          Flathead                                25:01.8  5:00/K    12
   99  (> 7)    845  Grace Steppe          Billings Senior                         25:03.7  5:01/K    11
  100  (> 7)    841  Ellen Pender          Billings Senior                         25:04.8  5:01/K    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     68    732  Serena Nelson         Beaverhead County                       25:07.2  5:01/K    12
  102  (> 7)    827  Clara Bentler         Billings Senior                         25:08.7  5:02/K    11
  103     69   1132  Kaitlin Mason         Charles M Russell(Great Fall            25:14.1  5:03/K    12
  104     70    799  Jordyn Pearson        Big Sky                                 25:15.5  5:03/K    11
  105     71    783  Bailey Carlson        Big Sky                                 25:15.8  5:03/K    11
  106  (> 7)    944  Ashlyn Worthington    Billings West                           25:16.2  5:03/K    11
  107  (> 7)   1295  Marina Garcia         Helena Capital                          25:17.5  5:03/K    11
  108     72   1458  Kaitlyn Fairbanks     Manhattan                               25:17.5  5:03/K    12
  109     73   1470  Mysha Ward            Manhattan                               25:19.3  5:04/K    10
  110  (> 7)    923  Madi Klardt           Billings West                           25:21.1  5:04/K    12
  111  (< 5)   1089  Ida Real              Butte                                   25:21.7  5:04/K    9 
  112  (> 7)   1297  Sofie Hansen          Helena Capital                          25:35.8  5:07/K    10
  113  (> 7)    829  Mara Duncan           Billings Senior                         25:41.1  5:08/K    9 
  114  (> 7)   1240  Abbey Davidson        Helena                                  25:42.4  5:08/K    12
  115     74   1457  Carrie Delgatty       Manhattan                               25:47.8  5:09/K    12
  116  (< 5)    879  Marlee Killham        Billings Skyview                        25:53.3  5:11/K    12
  117  (> 7)   1259  Morgan Taylor         Helena                                  25:54.1  5:11/K    11
  118  (> 7)   1375  Kate Scheuch          Hellgate                                25:56.2  5:11/K    11
  119  (> 7)    828  Chloe Binstock        Billings Senior                         25:59.0  5:12/K    12
  120  (< 5)   1066  Mckenzie Woodward     Broadwater                              25:59.4  5:12/K    12
  121  (> 7)   1299  Kaley Lightner        Helena Capital                          26:02.5  5:12/K    11
  122     75   1460  Julia Fowler          Manhattan                               26:03.8  5:13/K    9 
  123  (> 7)   1246  Rachel Jakovac        Helena                                  26:04.3  5:13/K    11
  124     76   1218  Leia Ross             Great Falls                             26:06.0  5:13/K    10
  125  (> 7)   1911  Aspen Nord            Sentinel                                26:08.9  5:14/K    9 
  126  (> 7)   1354  Hayden Halley         Hellgate                                26:10.4  5:14/K    12
  127  (< 5)   1973  Ruth Redfield         Twin Bridges                            26:13.3  5:15/K    12
  128  (> 7)   1262  Savannah Withrow      Helena                                  26:14.3  5:15/K    10
  129  (> 7)   1310  Mariah Thomas         Helena Capital                          26:15.7  5:15/K    11
  130  (< 5)   1058  Sabrina Hahn          Broadwater                              26:16.2  5:15/K    10
  131     77    804  Anneke VanRegenmorter Big Sky                                 26:16.2  5:15/K    9 
  132  (> 7)   1348  Chloe Cooney          Hellgate                                26:17.5  5:15/K    12
  133  (> 7)   1292  Leigha Carter         Helena Capital                          26:20.3  5:16/K    10
  134     78    784  Tayah Carlson         Big Sky                                 26:20.7  5:16/K    9 
  135  (< 5)    876  Alyx Davis            Billings Skyview                        26:22.2  5:16/K    10
  136  (> 7)   1342  Matilda Beltz         Hellgate                                26:23.2  5:17/K    11
  137     79   1469  Ellie Vanderby        Manhattan                               26:23.4  5:17/K    12
  138  (> 7)   1141  Mckenna Meier         Charles M Russell(Great Fall            26:23.5  5:17/K    12
  139     80   1220  Raegyn Trombley       Great Falls                             26:24.3  5:17/K    10
  140  (> 7)    980  Amaya Flores          Bozeman                                 26:24.3  5:17/K    11
  141  (< 5)   1061  Scout Lynde           Broadwater                              26:27.9  5:17/K    9 
  142  (> 7)   1356  Ellianna Hightower    Hellgate                                26:28.5  5:18/K    10
  143     81   1211  Katrina Lockart       Great Falls                             26:29.9  5:18/K    10
  144  (> 7)    977  Addy Cichowski        Bozeman                                 26:30.5  5:18/K    9 
  145  (> 7)    983  Clara Mitchell        Bozeman                                 26:34.3  5:19/K    9 
  146  (> 7)   1913  Olivia Price          Sentinel                                26:37.9  5:19/K    9 
  147  (> 7)   1899  Sophia Flores         Sentinel                                26:38.0  5:20/K    9 
  148  (> 7)   1352  Mia Fukumitsu         Hellgate                                26:40.8  5:20/K    10
  149  (> 7)   1315  Elise Wolf            Helena Capital                          26:42.1  5:20/K    10
  150     82   1436  Emme Rosenbaum        Jefferson                               26:46.6  5:21/K    10
  151  (> 7)   1386  Gabrielle Wellenstein Hellgate                                26:48.5  5:22/K    9 
  152  (> 7)   1377  Estelle Sharkey       Hellgate                                26:48.6  5:22/K    9 
  153     83    792  Thea Jonassen         Big Sky                                 26:50.6  5:22/K    11
  154     84   1467  Ruby Stenberg         Manhattan                               26:52.8  5:22/K    10
  155     85   1464  Lizzy Rasnick         Manhattan                               26:53.0  5:23/K    9 
  156  (> 7)   1920  Riley Williamson      Sentinel                                26:55.5  5:23/K    10
  157     86   1178  Olivia Mohatt         Flathead                                27:00.3  5:24/K    11
  158     87   1437  Abbi Supalla          Jefferson                               27:02.2  5:24/K    9 
  159  (> 7)   1387  Savannah Wilson       Hellgate                                27:02.2  5:24/K    11
  160  (> 7)   1349  Cami Cooper           Hellgate                                27:02.9  5:24/K    12
  161     88    724  Kia Coon              Beaverhead County                       27:08.6  5:26/K    12
  162  (> 7)   1294  Kaitlyn Edwards       Helena Capital                          27:16.4  5:27/K    10
  163  (> 7)    988  Abigail Sites         Bozeman                                 27:17.0  5:27/K    11
  164  (> 7)   1309  Dani Teilking         Helena Capital                          27:17.1  5:27/K    10
  165  (> 7)   1898  Emily Dunifer         Sentinel                                27:20.3  5:28/K    12
  166  (> 7)   1130  Madison Hill          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            27:22.7  5:28/K    11
  167  (> 7)   1296  Natalie Gates         Helena Capital                          27:23.2  5:29/K    12
  168  (< 5)    885  Shyanne Wright        Billings Skyview                        27:23.6  5:29/K    10
  169  (> 7)   1257  Jordan Straub         Helena                                  27:31.1  5:30/K    12
  170  (> 7)    982  Eva Horgan            Bozeman                                 27:31.3  5:30/K    9 
  171  (< 5)   1065  Tommy Jo Steele       Broadwater                              27:31.7  5:30/K    11
  172  (> 7)   1357  Hanna Huang           Hellgate                                27:33.3  5:31/K    11
  173  (> 7)    939  Leigh Rogers          Billings West                           27:33.7  5:31/K    9 
  174  (> 7)    782  Emma Blonda           Big Sky                                 27:45.6  5:33/K    11
  175  (> 7)    798  Allie Mocabee         Big Sky                                 27:51.4  5:34/K    11
  176  (> 7)    927  Emma Hardy            Billings West                           27:51.6  5:34/K    10
  177  (< 5)    709  Ashley Gates          Anaconda                                27:53.8  5:35/K    11
  178  (> 7)   1906  Sophie Leonard        Sentinel                                27:55.0  5:35/K    12
  179  (< 5)    875  Kate Brower           Billings Skyview                        27:57.0  5:35/K    9 
  180     89    722  Neva Andrew           Beaverhead County                       27:58.2  5:36/K    9 
  181     90    726  Hanne Hansen          Beaverhead County                       28:04.4  5:37/K    9 
  182  (> 7)    791  Paisley Ivanovitch    Big Sky                                 28:04.6  5:37/K    11
  183  (> 7)   1374  Marie Sainsbury       Hellgate                                28:06.4  5:37/K    9 
  184  (> 7)   1382  Mattie Steinberg-Case Hellgate                                28:27.3  5:41/K    11
  185  (> 7)   1385  Emma Webster          Hellgate                                28:27.6  5:41/K    11
  186  (> 7)   1121  Peyton Baker          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            28:34.7  5:43/K    11
  187     91   1175  Tess Huckeba          Flathead                                28:36.8  5:43/K    11
  188  (> 7)   1169  Jazmine Borth         Flathead                                28:50.6  5:46/K    9 
  189  (> 7)   1902  Christina Hartman     Sentinel                                28:52.7  5:46/K    12
  190     92   1438  Renee Yu              Jefferson                               28:57.9  5:47/K    11
  191  (> 7)    795  Reghan Lindley        Big Sky                                 28:59.6  5:48/K    9 
  192  (< 5)   1207  Jennifer Williams     Granite                                 29:14.4  5:51/K    12
  193  (> 7)   1459  Caroline Fowler       Manhattan                               29:19.3  5:52/K    12
  194  (> 7)   1371  Rivers Perry          Hellgate                                29:20.7  5:52/K    11
  195  (> 7)   1372  Mallory Philliber     Hellgate                                29:23.2  5:53/K    12
  196  (> 7)   1365  Kaya McCutcheon       Hellgate                                29:33.1  5:55/K    11
  197  (> 7)   1373  Liz Rice              Hellgate                                29:40.3  5:56/K    12
  198  (> 7)    800  Macayla Peterson      Big Sky                                 29:43.2  5:57/K    11
  199  (> 7)   1119  Celia Aizorreta       Charles M Russell(Great Fall            29:52.3  5:58/K    11
  200  (> 7)   1368  Addy Mohorcich        Hellgate                                30:14.2  6:03/K    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   1379  Emi Slater            Hellgate                                30:15.9  6:03/K    9 
  202  (> 7)    925  Mette Fears           Billings West                           30:16.0  6:03/K    9 
  203  (< 5)   1972  Blu Keim              Twin Bridges                            30:20.0  6:04/K    11
  204  (> 7)   1248  Jennifer Laine        Helena                                  30:20.3  6:04/K    10
  205  (> 7)   1347  Courtney Smith        Hellgate                                30:23.4  6:05/K    12
  206  (> 7)   1303  Keely Morrison        Helena Capital                          30:45.0  6:09/K    12
  207  (> 7)   1895  Jordan Cowan          Sentinel                                30:48.5  6:10/K    12
  208  (> 7)   1908  Mari Neibergs         Sentinel                                30:58.1  6:12/K    12
  209  (> 7)    924  Amber Craig           Billings West                           30:59.8  6:12/K    10
  210  (> 7)   1381  Bella Staratt         Hellgate                                31:23.6  6:17/K    10
  211  (> 7)    803  Aubrey Smith          Big Sky                                 31:35.7  6:19/K    12
  212  (> 7)   1291  Fatima Bradford       Helena Capital                          31:44.7  6:21/K    10
  213  (< 5)   1091  Justice Ross          Butte                                   31:48.6  6:22/K    10
  214     93    733  Pamela Roberts        Beaverhead County                       32:00.1  6:24/K    12
  215     94    727  Kim Herrin            Beaverhead County                       32:15.0  6:27/K    9 
  216  (> 7)    931  Amanda McKee          Billings West                           32:20.3  6:28/K    10
  217  (> 7)    781  Maddie Basile         Big Sky                                 33:14.9  6:39/K    11
  218  (> 7)    801  Logan Rauk            Big Sky                                 33:17.5  6:39/K    11
  219  (> 7)    805  Alex Weisenburger     Big Sky                                 33:31.8  6:42/K    12
  220  (< 5)    713  Kylee King            Anaconda                                33:35.1  6:43/K    10
  221     95    723  Morgan Bowman         Beaverhead County                       36:54.8  7:23/K    10
  222  (< 5)    763  Audrey Romrell        Belgrade                                37:19.7  7:28/K    9 
  223  (< 5)   1983  Maya Guenzel          West Yellowstone                        41:30.9  8:18/K    9 
  224  (> 7)    934  Teryn Robinson        Billings West                           42:41.0  8:32/K    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    847  Tiahna Vladic         Billings Senior                         17:36.7  3:31/K    11
    2      2    831  Jaylyn Hallgrimson    Billings Senior                         18:48.3  3:46/K    11
    3      3   1128  Mackenzie Dean        Charles M Russell(Great Fall            19:16.6  3:51/K    10
    4      4    787  Makenna Edwards       Big Sky                                 19:17.7  3:51/K    11
    5      5   1182  Kaitlin Wride         Flathead                                19:19.5  3:52/K    12
    6      6   1085  Aubree Corcoran       Butte                                   19:23.8  3:53/K    9 
    7      7    830  Jade Hallgrimson      Billings Senior                         19:26.4  3:53/K    11
    8      8   1312  Alana Tonidandle      Helena Capital                          19:29.0  3:54/K    12
    9      9   1179  Tori Noland-Gillespie Flathead                                19:31.8  3:54/K    9 
   10     10   1290  Nina Bracht-Bedell    Helena Capital                          19:32.3  3:54/K    9 
   11     11   1306  Hannah Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital                          19:33.6  3:55/K    12
   12     12   1909  Emma Nelson           Sentinel                                19:34.0  3:55/K    9 
   13     13    846  Elena Vandersloot     Billings Senior                         19:36.8  3:55/K    10
   14     14    786  Madison Edwards       Big Sky                                 19:40.7  3:56/K    11
   15     15    938  Katelynn Perfitt      Billings West                           19:46.8  3:57/K    10
   16     16   1255  Alyssa Plant          Helena                                  19:52.8  3:58/K    10
   17     17    940  Kailee Stoppel        Billings West                           19:54.6  3:59/K    12
   18     18    878  Emberlyn Hoffman-GaschBillings Skyview                        19:55.3  3:59/K    9 
   19     19    836  Aisley Kraske         Billings Senior                         19:55.4  3:59/K    10
   20     20   1242  Claudia Downing       Helena                                  20:02.8  4:00/K    12
   21     21   1914  Kendall (Hobbs) QuindrSentinel                                20:08.7  4:02/K    9 
   22     22   1462  Hannah Madsen         Manhattan                               20:10.5  4:02/K    12
   23     23   1454  Hannah Boyd           Manhattan                               20:15.2  4:03/K    12
   24     24    937  Annabelle Olsen       Billings West                           20:15.3  4:03/K    12
   25     25   1298  Ella Krumm            Helena Capital                          20:18.8  4:04/K    9 
   26     26   1120  Annabella Aline       Charles M Russell(Great Fall            20:18.9  4:04/K    12
   27     27   1172  Meaghan Fisher        Flathead                                20:22.0  4:04/K    11
   28     28   1301  Willa McArdle         Helena Capital                          20:27.4  4:05/K    10
   29     29   1249  Katelyn McKay         Helena                                  20:29.2  4:06/K    11
   30     30    941  Morgan Stoppel        Billings West                           20:29.4  4:06/K    9 
   31     31   1305  Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh  Helena Capital                          20:33.2  4:07/K    9 
   32     32   1304  Meghan Robinson       Helena Capital                          20:35.1  4:07/K    12
   33     33   1181  Sadie Wilson          Flathead                                20:37.1  4:07/K    11
   34     34   1455  Jodi Cameron          Manhattan                               20:38.3  4:08/K    10
   35  (< 5)   1985  Kaitlin Jackson       West Yellowstone                        20:39.1  4:08/K    9 
   36     35    877  Hannah Hirschi        Billings Skyview                        20:40.5  4:08/K    11
   37     36   1167  Hailey Allen          Flathead                                20:40.5  4:08/K    11
   38  (< 5)   1872  Larissa Saarel        Park                                    20:40.7  4:08/K    12
   39     37   1910  Sophie Newman         Sentinel                                20:41.2  4:08/K    10
   40     38    788  Brookie Gee           Big Sky                                 20:45.1  4:09/K    11
   41     39   1897  Jessica DeWit         Sentinel                                20:46.7  4:09/K    10
   42     40   1129  Mackenzie George      Charles M Russell(Great Fall            20:48.1  4:10/K    12
   43     41    929  Sara Jensen           Billings West                           20:49.5  4:10/K    11
   44  (< 5)   1982  Julia Everest         West Yellowstone                        20:52.8  4:10/K    10
   45  (< 5)   1963  Kyle Olson            Three Forks                             20:52.9  4:10/K    11
   46     42   1916  Juel Steen            Sentinel                                20:54.8  4:11/K    9 
   47     43   1466  Jessa Steele          Manhattan                               20:58.6  4:12/K    10
   48     44    930  Peyton Lipp           Billings West                           21:00.2  4:12/K    11
   49     45    725  Sarah Griffin         Beaverhead County                       21:00.7  4:12/K    12
   50  (< 5)   1974  Savanna Stewart       Twin Bridges                            21:06.2  4:13/K    12
   51     46   1900  Evelyn Gimurtu        Sentinel                                21:07.0  4:13/K    11
   52     47    936  Marissa Nunberg       Billings West                           21:07.4  4:13/K    11
   53  (< 5)   1117  Christina Eike        Cascade                                 21:08.9  4:14/K    12
   54     48   1063  Grace McDonnell       Broadwater                              21:15.5  4:15/K    12
   55     49    730  Ti'el Lochridge       Beaverhead County                       21:16.8  4:15/K    11
   56     50   1213  Jada Maynor           Great Falls                             21:27.4  4:17/K    11
   57     51   1180  Hannah Perrin         Flathead                                21:28.7  4:18/K    9 
   58     52   1060  Emma Huffman          Broadwater                              21:29.1  4:18/K    9 
   59     53   1893  Kinlee Brandt         Sentinel                                21:29.5  4:18/K    10
   60  (< 5)   1451  Reata Crafton         Lima                                    21:33.1  4:19/K    10
   61     54   1219  Samantha Schlimm      Great Falls                             21:33.1  4:19/K    10
   62     55   1177  Mara Lorch            Flathead                                21:33.3  4:19/K    12
   63     56   1126  McKenzie Connell      Charles M Russell(Great Fall            21:36.3  4:19/K    10
   64     57    756  Marissa Giese         Belgrade                                21:36.9  4:19/K    11
   65     58    832  Synnove Hunnes        Billings Senior                         21:37.9  4:19/K    9 
   66  (< 5)   1492  Alex Veltkamp         Manhattan Christian                     21:41.1  4:20/K    12
   67     59    759  Audrey Maroney        Belgrade                                21:44.3  4:21/K    11
   68     60   1465  Kylie Richardson      Manhattan                               21:45.7  4:21/K    12
   69     61    880  Emma O'Donnell        Billings Skyview                        21:49.2  4:22/K    10
   70     62    729  Chloe Keller          Beaverhead County                       21:50.7  4:22/K    11
   71     63   1241  Claire Downing        Helena                                  21:52.1  4:22/K    9 
   72  (< 5)    712  Sabrina Hofland       Anaconda                                21:58.0  4:24/K    11
   73     64   1244  Jordynn Greve         Helena                                  21:58.5  4:24/K    10
   74  (< 5)   1493  Shelby Walls          Manhattan Christian                     21:58.6  4:24/K    11
   75     65   1217  Veda Root             Great Falls                             22:05.8  4:25/K    11
   76     66   1250  Tatum McNamara        Helena                                  22:09.5  4:26/K    10
   77     67   1221  Maggie Wienholz       Great Falls                             22:09.9  4:26/K    9 
   78     68   1214  Madi Murphy           Great Falls                             22:12.0  4:26/K    11
   79     69    760  Jayden McGowen        Belgrade                                22:12.5  4:26/K    11
   80     70    734  Madeline Shipman      Beaverhead County                       22:12.5  4:26/K    9 
   81     71    728  Harleigh Johnson      Beaverhead County                       22:13.0  4:27/K    11
   82     72    758  Alysa Henry           Belgrade                                22:17.4  4:27/K    12
   83     73   1062  Olivia Lynn           Broadwater                              22:17.5  4:27/K    11
   84     74    789  Emily Hale            Big Sky                                 22:18.4  4:28/K    10
   85     75   1124  Emma Bergman          Charles M Russell(Great Fall            22:23.6  4:29/K    10
   86     76    881  Aubrey Old Crow       Billings Skyview                        22:24.7  4:29/K    10
   87     77    838  Chelan Laverdure      Billings Senior                         22:26.1  4:29/K    11
   88     78   1212  Grace Lusnia          Great Falls                             22:27.0  4:29/K    10
   89     79   1209  Kyndra Buglione       Great Falls                             22:31.5  4:30/K    10
   90     80    884  Michelle Wipf         Billings Skyview                        22:32.9  4:30/K    12
   91  (< 5)   1113  Savannah Parks        Butte Central Catholic                  22:39.9  4:32/K    9 
   92     81   1253  Morgan Oie            Helena                                  22:40.5  4:32/K    11
   93  (< 5)   1871  Grace Lee             Park                                    22:52.6  4:34/K    9 
   94     82   1131  Kate Kadoshnikov      Charles M Russell(Great Fall            23:04.0  4:37/K    11
   95     83   1056  Macey Bauman          Broadwater                              23:04.0  4:37/K    9 
   96     84   1095  Anna Trudnowski       Butte                                   23:08.0  4:38/K    9 
   97     85   1090  Rosie Real            Butte                                   23:11.0  4:38/K    12
   98  (< 5)   1961  Traci Johnston        Three Forks                             23:15.8  4:39/K    11
   99     86   1086  Gabby Haberman        Butte                                   23:18.5  4:40/K    11
  100  (< 5)   1873  Sylvie Schoenen       Park                                    23:21.8  4:40/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     87   1092  Helena Schoonen       Butte                                   23:24.9  4:41/K    11
  102  (< 5)   1490  Elyse Kuperus         Manhattan Christian                     23:36.0  4:43/K    12
  103     88    761  Ashley Morgan         Belgrade                                23:38.1  4:44/K    11
  104  (< 5)   1990  Madison Loomis        Whitehall                               23:39.4  4:44/K    10
  105     89   1088  Danika Murphy         Butte                                   23:41.3  4:44/K    10
  106     90    736  Katie VanSlyke        Beaverhead County                       23:44.2  4:45/K    10
  107     91   1127  Taylor Coon           Charles M Russell(Great Fall            23:45.7  4:45/K    11
  108  (< 5)   1971  RaeAnne Bendon        Twin Bridges                            23:45.8  4:45/K    12
  109     92   1057  Denika Dolan          Broadwater                              23:53.2  4:47/K    11
  110  (< 5)    710  Morgan Gates          Anaconda                                24:07.2  4:49/K    9 
  111     93    731  Jordyn McKay          Beaverhead County                       24:08.0  4:50/K    11
  112  (< 5)   1452  Darby Perrenoud       Lima                                    24:14.6  4:51/K    9 
  113     94    757  Molly Hansen          Belgrade                                24:26.4  4:53/K    12
  114     95    785  Leilani Contos        Big Sky                                 24:28.3  4:54/K    11
  115     96    802  Grace Schwenk         Big Sky                                 24:38.5  4:56/K    12
  116     97    873  Kaitlin Benson        Billings Skyview                        24:58.5  5:00/K    12
  117  (< 5)   1992  Macee Patritti        Whitehall                               25:08.7  5:02/K    9 
  118     98   1087  Taylor Huff           Butte                                   25:14.3  5:03/K    11
  119     99   1064  Ronnie Steele         Broadwater                              25:24.1  5:05/K    10
  120    100    754  Emilia Becker         Belgrade                                25:24.3  5:05/K    9 
  121    101    790  Savannah Holgate      Big Sky                                 25:28.0  5:06/K    10
  122  (< 5)   1962  Brianna Koslofsky     Three Forks                             26:23.0  5:17/K    11
  123  (< 5)   1118  Mackenzie Wombold     Cascade                                 26:23.8  5:17/K    11
  124  (< 5)   1991  Asha Noyes            Whitehall                               27:37.0  5:31/K    10
  125    102   1059  Evelyna Herrick       Broadwater                              27:43.3  5:33/K    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1663  Eliza Bentler         MS_Lewis & Clark                        11:37.7  5:49/M    8 
    2      1   1667  Saige Duffin          MS_Manhattan                            12:23.5  6:12/M    8 
    3      2   1034  Lucia McCormick       Bozeman Track                           12:23.9  6:12/M    7 
    4      3   1036  Natalie Nicholas      Bozeman Track                           12:27.6  6:14/M    6 
    5      4   1790  Ellianna Wester       MS_Sleeping Giant                       12:30.1  6:15/M    7 
    6      5   1625  Lexi Erdahl           MS_East Valley                          12:30.4  6:15/M    7 
    7      6   1705  Freya Jones           MS_Missoula XC                          12:31.1  6:16/M    8 
    8      7   1785  Meryl Sexton          MS_Sleeping Giant                       12:44.1  6:22/M    6 
    9      8   1835  Emma Stolte           MS_Townsend                             12:50.0  6:25/M    8 
   10      9   1024  Poppy Atkinson        Bozeman Track                           12:51.2  6:26/M    6 
   11  (< 5)   1681  Jada Clarkson         MS_Manhattan Christian                  12:55.4  6:28/M    7 
   12     10   1789  Ellise Wadle          MS_Sleeping Giant                       13:02.2  6:31/M    7 
   13     11   1788  Ruby Smith            MS_Sleeping Giant                       13:06.6  6:33/M    6 
   14  (< 5)   1849  Kate Fisher           MS_Twin Bridges                         13:08.3  6:34/M    8 
   15     12   1806  Lily Jones            MS_Three Forks                          13:09.4  6:35/M    8 
   16     13   1032  Lily MacFarlane       Bozeman Track                           13:09.5  6:35/M    8 
   17     14   1702  Stella Diaz           MS_Missoula XC                          13:13.6  6:37/M    6 
   18     15   1804  Rylee Dell            MS_Three Forks                          13:17.5  6:39/M    6 
   19  (< 5)   1767  Mylah Robey           MS_North (Great Falls)                  13:18.3  6:39/M    8 
   20  (< 5)   1594  Pieper Dunmire        MS_East (Butte)                         13:19.5  6:40/M    8 
   21     16   1712  Ruby Lorenz           MS_Missoula XC                          13:25.6  6:43/M    7 
   22     17   1026  Margaret Davis        Bozeman Track                           13:26.4  6:43/M    7 
   23     18   1672  Deanna Yung           MS_Manhattan                            13:33.7  6:47/M    7 
   24     19   1509  Kyra Giese            MS_Belgrade                             13:33.8  6:47/M    8 
   25     20   1704  Megan Hamilton        MS_Missoula XC                          13:34.4  6:47/M    8 
   26     21   1669  Miah Fenno            MS_Manhattan                            13:36.4  6:48/M    7 
   27  (< 5)   1662  Beatrice Bentler      MS_Lewis & Clark                        13:39.8  6:50/M    6 
   28  (< 5)   1651  Cora Pesanti          MS_Fred Moodry                          13:39.8  6:50/M    8 
   29     22   1033  Penelope MacFarlane   Bozeman Track                           13:42.4  6:51/M    8 
   30     23   1829  Sarah Christensen     MS_Townsend                             13:42.6  6:51/M    8 
   31  (< 5)   1764  Kamree Baumann        MS_North (Great Falls)                  13:43.4  6:52/M    8 
   32     24   1700  Lillian Commons       MS_Missoula XC                          13:47.7  6:54/M    8 
   33     25   1516  Lilly Stewart         MS_Belgrade                             13:50.1  6:55/M    6 
   34     26   1836  Bailey Taves          MS_Townsend                             13:50.2  6:55/M    8 
   35     27   1715  Isabel Munro          MS_Missoula XC                          13:51.0  6:56/M    8 
   36  (< 5)   1847  Allie Dale            MS_Twin Bridges                         13:51.3  6:56/M    6 
   37     28   1783  Haley Rigler          MS_Sleeping Giant                       13:51.5  6:56/M    7 
   38     29   1025  Ava Couture           Bozeman Track                           13:51.7  6:56/M    6 
   39     30   1809  Sara Kopp             MS_Three Forks                          13:52.5  6:56/M    8 
   40     31   1703  Jordan Freer          MS_Missoula XC                          13:54.2  6:57/M    8 
   41     32   1808  Kodee Kolberg         MS_Three Forks                          13:54.4  6:57/M    8 
   42  (> 7)   1030  Sierra Holleman       Bozeman Track                           13:54.9  6:57/M    8 
   43  (< 5)   1859  Natalie Barta         MS_West Yellowstone                     13:55.7  6:58/M    7 
   44     33   1811  Natalie Pestel        MS_Three Forks                          13:59.1  7:00/M    6 
   45     34   1563  Madison Carroll       MS_Dillon                               14:00.2  7:00/M    7 
   46     35   1514  Justine Pommerville   MS_Belgrade                             14:00.7  7:00/M    6 
   47  (> 7)   1723  Emma Woods            MS_Missoula XC                          14:02.5  7:01/M    8 
   48     36   1666  Rylee Cameron         MS_Manhattan                            14:03.9  7:02/M    8 
   49  (< 5)   1757  Robin Triem           MS_Montana City                         14:04.0  7:02/M    8 
   50  (> 7)   1031  Kaitlyn Landers       Bozeman Track                           14:04.9  7:02/M    8 
   51     37   1615  Talia Mapili          MS_East (Great Falls)                   14:10.3  7:05/M    7 
   52     38   1549  Kennedy Engstedt      MS_Clancy                               14:10.3  7:05/M    7 
   53  (> 7)   1039  Leyna Yenny           Bozeman Track                           14:19.1  7:10/M    6 
   54  (> 7)   1027  Johanna Eibs          Bozeman Track                           14:19.1  7:10/M    6 
   55     39    698  Chantal Vaughn        MS_Belgrade                             14:20.5  7:10/M    6 
   56     40   1515  Grace Stewart         MS_Belgrade                             14:20.7  7:10/M    6 
   57  (< 5)   1850  Emily LaYacona        MS_Twin Bridges                         14:21.8  7:11/M    6 
   58     41   1787  Severn Sienkiewics    MS_Sleeping Giant                       14:24.4  7:12/M    8 
   59  (< 5)   1848  Kara Dale             MS_Twin Bridges                         14:26.3  7:13/M    8 
   60  (> 7)   1029  Adah Heller           Bozeman Track                           14:26.6  7:13/M    8 
   61     42   1631  Jordynn Nye           MS_East Valley                          14:33.3  7:17/M    7 
   62  (> 7)   1038  Lucy Wunsch           Bozeman Track                           14:34.4  7:17/M    8 
   63     43   1670  Ryen Gipe             MS_Manhattan                            14:34.8  7:17/M    7 
   64     44   1778  Grace Hoy             MS_Sleeping Giant                       14:35.7  7:18/M    7 
   65     45   1513  CJ Oostema            MS_Belgrade                             14:36.7  7:18/M    7 
   66  (> 7)   1709  Tatum King            MS_Missoula XC                          14:41.0  7:21/M    7 
   67     46   1611  Avery Buglione        MS_East (Great Falls)                   14:44.3  7:22/M    8 
   68     47   1574  Briannah Schroeder    MS_Dillon                               14:44.6  7:22/M    7 
   69  (> 7)   1701  Mabel DeGrandpre      MS_Missoula XC                          14:45.8  7:23/M    8 
   70     48   1623  Michaela Cary         MS_East Valley                          14:49.6  7:25/M    6 
   71     49   1668  Sophie Duffin         MS_Manhattan                            14:51.5  7:26/M    8 
   72     50   1624  Abigail Eckerson      MS_East Valley                          14:51.7  7:26/M    6 
   73     51   1810  Paige Lien            MS_Three Forks                          14:52.3  7:26/M    6 
   74     52   1622  Breanna Brewer        MS_East Valley                          14:52.5  7:26/M    8 
   75     53   1507  Sara Crooks           MS_Belgrade                             14:52.7  7:26/M    7 
   76     54   1807  Ari Judd              MS_Three Forks                          14:53.4  7:27/M    6 
   77  (> 7)   1716  Harper Peach-Riley    MS_Missoula XC                          14:54.4  7:27/M    6 
   78  (< 5)   1770  Simah Anson           MS_Sheridan                             14:58.5  7:29/M    8 
   79  (> 7)   1719  Kerra Skinner         MS_Missoula XC                          15:00.5  7:30/M    8 
   80     55   1553  Kora Shumate          MS_Clancy                               15:00.6  7:30/M    6 
   81  (> 7)   1037  Necia Nicholas        Bozeman Track                           15:00.8  7:30/M    6 
   82  (> 7)   1776  Hayden Belden         MS_Sleeping Giant                       15:02.2  7:31/M    7 
   83  (< 5)   1754  Erin Grossman         MS_Montana City                         15:04.0  7:32/M    8 
   84  (< 5)   1542  Jessie Harris         MS_Boulder                              15:11.2  7:36/M    7 
   85  (> 7)    696  Ellese Tondre         Bozeman Track                           15:15.6  7:38/M    7 
   86     56   1613  Chloe Jenkins         MS_East (Great Falls)                   15:16.8  7:38/M    8 
   87     57   1569  Laura Martin          MS_Dillon                               15:17.9  7:39/M    6 
   88     58   1570  Zoey Morast           MS_Dillon                               15:19.9  7:40/M    7 
   89  (> 7)   1696  Audrey Baldwin        MS_Missoula XC                          15:20.8  7:40/M    6 
   90  (> 7)   1511  Emma McCormack        MS_Belgrade                             15:24.2  7:42/M    7 
   91  (> 7)   1518  Destiny Taylor        MS_Belgrade                             15:25.2  7:43/M    6 
   92     59   1837  Zoey Wickens          MS_Townsend                             15:26.7  7:43/M    8 
   93  (> 7)   1510  Katie Iverson         MS_Belgrade                             15:26.8  7:43/M    8 
   94  (> 7)   1784  Echo Sauders          MS_Sleeping Giant                       15:34.4  7:47/M    6 
   95  (> 7)   1710  Lillie Lambert        MS_Missoula XC                          15:35.1  7:48/M    6 
   96  (< 5)   1543  Maddy Mitchell        MS_Boulder                              15:35.9  7:48/M    7 
   97  (< 5)   1861  Ashlynn Alley         MS_Whitehall                            15:36.7  7:48/M    6 
   98     60   1626  Pyper Ereth           MS_East Valley                          15:43.6  7:52/M    6 
   99  (< 5)   1755  Laurel Maronick       MS_Montana City                         15:45.3  7:53/M    8 
  100     61   1567  Eden Kindberg         MS_Dillon                               15:47.6  7:54/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     62   1830  Else Herrick          MS_Townsend                             15:49.6  7:55/M    7 
  102  (< 5)   1547  Aubrey Shipp          MS_Cascade                              15:56.0  7:58/M    7 
  103  (> 7)   1718  Kaitlyn Skinner       MS_Missoula XC                          15:56.3  7:58/M    6 
  104  (< 5)   1773  Clair Haag            MS_Sheridan                             15:56.7  7:58/M    7 
  105  (> 7)   1517  Lilly Swaggerty       MS_Belgrade                             15:59.2  8:00/M    8 
  106  (< 5)   1596  Sophia Parii          MS_East (Butte)                         16:02.7  8:01/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   1035  Elizabeth Meltzer     Bozeman Track                           16:04.6  8:02/M    6 
  108  (> 7)   1786  Fiona Shinn           MS_Sleeping Giant                       16:06.0  8:03/M    6 
  109  (< 5)   1772  Katie Gronning        MS_Sheridan                             16:08.9  8:04/M    7 
  110     63   1561  Quincee Anderson      MS_Dillon                               16:12.7  8:06/M    6 
  111  (> 7)   1714  Gillian Millar        MS_Missoula XC                          16:12.8  8:06/M    6 
  112     64   1614  Kyliegh Lorang        MS_East (Great Falls)                   16:13.0  8:07/M    8 
  113     65   1576  Danielle Smith        MS_Dillon                               16:13.4  8:07/M    8 
  114     66   1548  Kaitlyn Davis         MS_Clancy                               16:14.5  8:07/M    6 
  115  (< 5)   1650  Madison King          MS_Fred Moodry                          16:16.2  8:08/M    8 
  116     67   1610  Gisell Baltazar       MS_East (Great Falls)                   16:20.6  8:10/M    7 
  117  (> 7)   1706  Addyson Kendall       MS_Missoula XC                          16:21.1  8:11/M    5 
  118  (> 7)   1566  Rayanne Hutchinson    MS_Dillon                               16:23.4  8:12/M    6 
  119  (> 7)   1699  Greta Beyer           MS_Missoula XC                          16:24.4  8:12/M    6 
  120  (< 5)   1652  Madeline Sheet        MS_Fred Moodry                          16:26.6  8:13/M    7 
  121     68   1630  Kerra Mortieau        MS_East Valley                          16:29.5  8:15/M    8 
  122  (> 7)   1562  Lucy Andrew           MS_Dillon                               16:30.9  8:15/M    7 
  123  (< 5)   1765  Braelynn Love         MS_North (Great Falls)                  16:41.5  8:21/M    8 
  124  (> 7)   1713  Else McCurdy          MS_Missoula XC                          16:46.1  8:23/M    8 
  125  (> 7)   1717  Margaret Sharkey      MS_Missoula XC                          16:50.2  8:25/M    6 
  126  (< 5)   1680  Jules-Ashton Blair    MS_Manhattan Christian                  16:51.4  8:26/M    6 
  127     69   1612  Courtney Curry        MS_East (Great Falls)                   16:54.1  8:27/M    7 
  128  (< 5)   1766  Madylnn Connell       MS_North (Great Falls)                  16:58.3  8:29/M    8 
  129  (> 7)   1506  Jessica Cairoli       MS_Belgrade                             17:11.2  8:36/M    6 
  130  (> 7)   1577  Dunae Wiggins         MS_Dillon                               17:13.0  8:37/M    7 
  131  (> 7)   1628  Hailey Hess           MS_East Valley                          17:13.0  8:37/M    6 
  132  (> 7)   1575  Brook Schroeder       MS_Dillon                               17:13.8  8:37/M    6 
  133  (> 7)   1721  Tawnee Tahbo          MS_Missoula XC                          17:16.0  8:38/M    5 
  134     70   1552  Brook May             MS_Clancy                               17:18.8  8:39/M    6 
  135  (> 7)   1720  Brinley Tahbo         MS_Missoula XC                          17:20.2  8:40/M    5 
  136  (> 7)   1565  Ellie Gillia          MS_Dillon                               17:21.6  8:41/M    7 
  137     71   1551  Austynn May           MS_Clancy                               17:28.0  8:44/M    7 
  138  (> 7)   1512  Ena McEachern         MS_Belgrade                             17:33.0  8:47/M    6 
  139  (> 7)   1805  Maddy Griffiths       MS_Three Forks                          17:42.5  8:51/M    6 
  140  (> 7)   1621  Brooklyn Anderson     MS_East Valley                          17:46.4  8:53/M    8 
  141  (> 7)   1780  Avery Johansen        MS_Sleeping Giant                       17:50.8  8:55/M    7 
  142  (< 5)   1862  Natalia McElderry     MS_Whitehall                            17:53.5  8:57/M    6 
  143  (> 7)   1813  Lauren Welch          MS_Three Forks                          17:55.7  8:58/M    6 
  144  (> 7)   1803  Sarah Christman       MS_Three Forks                          18:01.8  9:01/M    6 
  145     72   1554  Melanie Zitnik        MS_Clancy                               18:04.9  9:02/M    6 
  146  (< 5)   1771  Tierra Barnosky       MS_Sheridan                             18:06.6  9:03/M    8 
  147     73   1834  Jacklyn Steele        MS_Townsend                             18:08.6  9:04/M    8 
  148  (> 7)   1779  Aurelia Hyde          MS_Sleeping Giant                       18:11.3  9:06/M    6 
  149  (> 7)   1814  Karen Williams        MS_Three Forks                          18:12.3  9:06/M    6 
  150  (> 7)   1627  Gianna Gutowsky       MS_East Valley                          18:12.4  9:06/M    6 
  151     74   1831  Mikayla Kraft         MS_Townsend                             18:14.5  9:07/M    6 
  152  (> 7)   1564  Destiny Cox           MS_Dillon                               18:24.3  9:12/M    7 
  153  (> 7)   1832  Melania Lambott       MS_Townsend                             18:25.7  9:13/M    6 
  154  (> 7)   1812  Sasha Travers         MS_Three Forks                          18:35.8  9:18/M    6 
  155  (> 7)   1573  Samantha Roberts      MS_Dillon                               19:09.2  9:35/M    6 
  156  (> 7)   1833  Sierra Slyker         MS_Townsend                             19:44.3  9:52/M    8 
  157  (> 7)   1519  Kyree Walker          MS_Belgrade                             19:50.5  9:55/M    7 
  158  (> 7)   1505  Madison Brown         MS_Belgrade                             19:51.0  9:56/M    6 
  159  (> 7)   1698  Emi Berg              MS_Missoula XC                          22:10.5 11:05/M    4 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hellgate                               38               1   3  10  11  13  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:00.0

    2 Helena Capital                         73               2   9  12  22  28  32  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:29.7

    3 Sentinel                               85               4   5  19  23  34  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46.9

    4 Bozeman                                90               6   7  14  27  36  43  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:10.6

    5 Billings West                         147              24  25  30  33  35  53  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:23.0

    6 Billings Senior                       162              17  29  31  41  44  45  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:05.9

    7 Helena                                174               8  21  38  52  55  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:46.7

    8 Flathead                              195              18  20  39  51  67  86  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:17.1

    9 Charles M Russell(Great Fall          288              49  54  60  62  63  66  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:35.6

   10 Great Falls                           292              26  46  64  76  80  81             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:13.3

   11 Big Sky                               338              59  61  70  71  77  78  83         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:13.9

   12 Jefferson                             368              42  65  82  87  92                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:16.5

   13 Manhattan                             373              72  73  74  75  79  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:52.0

   14 Beaverhead County                     428              68  88  89  90  93  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:18.6

 Inc. Anaconda                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Belgrade                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Billings Skyview                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Broadwater                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butte                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Granite                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sweet Grass County                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Yellowstone                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Billings Senior                        42               1   2   7  13  19  58  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:23.9

    2 Helena Capital                         82               8  10  11  25  28  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.2

    3 Flathead                              110               5   9  27  33  36  51  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:31.0

    4 Billings West                         127              15  17  24  30  41  44  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:15.7

    5 Sentinel                              151              12  21  37  39  42  46  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:05.6

    6 Manhattan                             182              22  23  34  43  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48.4

    7 Helena                                192              16  20  29  63  64  66  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:15.5

    8 Charles M Russell(Great Fall          200               3  26  40  56  75  82  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:23.7

    9 Big Sky                               225               4  14  38  74  95  96 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:30.3

   10 Billings Skyview                      270              18  35  61  76  80  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22.6

   11 Beaverhead County                     297              45  49  62  70  71  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:33.9

   12 Great Falls                           304              50  54  65  67  68  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:28.3

   13 Belgrade                              345              57  59  69  72  88  94 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:29.4

   14 Butte                                 348               6  84  85  86  87  89  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:26.5

   15 Broadwater                            348              48  52  73  83  92  99 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:59.6

 Inc. Anaconda                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butte Central Catholic               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cascade                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lima                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manhattan Christian                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Three Forks                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Twin Bridges                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Yellowstone                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitehall                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bozeman Track                          44               2   3   9  13  17  22  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:18.8

    2 MS_Sleeping Giant                      60               4   7  10  11  28  41  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:14.6

    3 MS_Missoula XC                         80               6  14  16  20  24  27  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:32.6

    4 MS_Manhattan                          119               1  18  21  36  43  49             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:12.5

    5 MS_Three Forks                        122              12  15  30  32  33  51  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:13.0

    6 MS_Belgrade                           158              19  25  35  39  40  45  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:06.0

    7 MS_Townsend                           178               8  23  26  59  62  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:39.3

    8 MS_East Valley                        197               5  42  48  50  52  60  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:37.6

    9 MS_Dillon                             257              34  47  57  58  61  63  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:10.3

   10 MS_East (Great Falls)                 270              37  46  56  64  67  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:45.2

   11 MS_Clancy                             300              38  55  66  70  71  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:12.4

 Inc. MS_Boulder                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Cascade                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_East (Butte)                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Fred Moodry                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Lewis & Clark                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Manhattan Christian               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Montana City                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_North (Great Falls)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Sheridan                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Twin Bridges                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_West Yellowstone                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Whitehall                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: