Butte Invitational Elementary Cross Country

Grade School

Age Group Results

October 01, 2016


Results by Butte Track Club


Men: 0- 4 5- 5 6-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 5 6-99

Top

Female 4 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    BRITYN STEWART                                         1891    4        4         7:24.7      7:24.7
       2    Hailey Spear                                           1903    4       17         8:03.0      8:03.0
       3    Macy Seaholm                                           1816    4       22         8:20.9      8:20.9
       4    CHELSI LYONS                                           1871    4       31         8:53.8      8:53.8
       5    KHLOE BROMFIELD                                        1848    3       34         9:06.5      9:06.5
       6    KEYENNA MCGEE                                          1874    4       36         9:11.3      9:11.3
       7    SOPHIA HOUCHIN                                         1865    1       38         9:17.6      9:17.6
       8    KELLIEJO CARPENTER                                     1850    3       44         9:51.3      9:51.3
       9    Nancy Yang                                             1901    4       46        10:01.4     10:01.4
      10    Tatum Giacomino                                        1760    3       47        10:03.9     10:03.9
      11    FRANKI SALUSSO                                         1884    3       48        10:04.5     10:04.5
      12    MCKENNA GOODENOW                                       1860    4       49        10:04.8     10:04.8
      13    Aleigha Lummus                                         1810    4       58        10:40.9     10:40.9
      14    Megan Donnelly                                         1758    3       59        10:44.5     10:44.5
      15    Kaylean Anzik                                          1846   4        61        10:45.6     10:45.6
      16    Lillian Phillips                                       1814    4       63        10:48.8     10:48.8
      17    Sharon Hemphill                                        1805    4       65        10:53.1     10:53.1
      18    Raya O'Connell                                         1740    4       67        10:58.6     10:58.6
      19    SIDNEY WHITAKER                                        1896    4       69        11:00.2     11:00.2
      20    RILYNN TAYLOR                                          1892    3       70        11:02.1     11:02.1
      21    Brylan Garrett                                         1840    4       71        11:02.8     11:02.8
      22    BERKLI SALUSSO                                         1883    1       75        11:14.3     11:14.3
      23    Taylor Dickinson                                       1899    3       76        11:15.8     11:15.8
      24    Aubrey Stalker                                         1742    2       79        11:33.3     11:33.3
      25    Avery Santifer                                         1780    2       80        11:35.5     11:35.5
      26    JULIA WEST                                             1895    3       82        11:39.8     11:39.8
      27    AVERY WALKER                                           1893    3       83        11:43.0     11:43.0
      28    DANIKA SMITH                                           1889    3       86        11:50.2     11:50.2
      29    Natalie Osterman                                       1779    2       87        11:57.5     11:57.5
      30    AUBREY FLEEGE                                          1857    3       90        12:02.8     12:02.8
      31    BROOKLINN GELLING                                      1859    4       91        12:03.1     12:03.1
      32    Sophia Okrusch                                         1778    1       93        12:09.4     12:09.4
      33    CADENCE PAWLIK                                         1878    3       94        12:12.1     12:12.1
      34    SHENAE GOODWIN                                         1861    4       95        12:19.7     12:19.7
      35    MADILYN MOSER                                          1876    3       96        12:22.2     12:22.2
      36    Hazlyn Sheehy                                          1741    4       99        12:51.2     12:51.2
      37    Sidney Chiamulera                                      1835    4      100        13:03.5     13:03.5
      38    ALEXXYS DANIELSON                                      1854    3      101        13:04.0     13:04.0
      39    Aspyn Danielson                                        1856   2       103        13:38.8     13:38.8
      40    Kylah Johnson                                          1767    3      104        14:12.2     14:12.2
      41    Abbey Hardy                                            1803    3      105        14:15.8     14:15.8
      42    Akausha Bushard                                        1797    3      106        14:16.2     14:16.2
      43    Alician Acebedo                                        1795    3      107        14:21.1     14:21.1
      44    Kendalyn Kissell                                       1904    4      108        14:42.2     14:42.2
      45    Karsyn Lambrecht                                       1902    4      109        14:42.8     14:42.8
      46    Addisyn Lambrecht                                      1774    1      110        14:47.3     14:47.3
      47    Kloe Dickinson                                         1756    1      111        14:56.3     14:56.3
      48    KINZIE PELTIER                                         1879    4      112        16:06.0     16:06.0
      49    VANESSA MARQUART                                       1873    3      113        16:12.4     16:12.4
Top

Female Age 5

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hanna Kluck                                            1772    5        8         7:32.1      7:32.1
       2    Maisy Erickson                                         1838    5       10         7:36.5      7:36.5
       3    Addison Endy                                           1736    5       25         8:33.9      8:33.9
       4    Savannah Hardman                                       1822    5       35         9:09.3      9:09.3
       5    Natalie Stalker                                        1743    5       39         9:24.1      9:24.1
       6    Bryli Pressler                                         1897    5       81        11:37.0     11:37.0
Top

Female 6 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Abby Mellott                                           1827    6        5         7:30.2      7:30.2
       2    Olivia Spear                                           1914   6        14         7:57.2      7:57.2
       3    Kaylee LaPier                                          1809    6       16         8:02.1      8:02.1
       4    Jonae Overlease                                        1812    6       23         8:24.1      8:24.1
Top

Male 4 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chase Choquette                   Butte  MT            1752    3        3         7:02.7      7:02.7
       2    CAMDEN HOUCHIN                                         1864    3        7         7:31.8      7:31.8
       3    Cooper Hansen                                          1762    4       13         7:52.1      7:52.1
       4    KEEGAN HUNT                                            1866    3       21         8:19.8      8:19.8
       5    Noah Sutton                                            1783    1       24         8:32.9      8:32.9
       6    Rylie Kaldor                                           1806    4       26         8:34.2      8:34.2
       7    Jaxon Kruzich                                          1898    3       28         8:39.9      8:39.9
       8    Blake Wadas                                            1787    2       29         8:51.1      8:51.1
       9    Joshua Sutton                                          1782    2       30         8:52.4      8:52.4
      10    Sam Fitterer                                           1737    4       32         8:56.1      8:56.1
      11    Layne Pentecost                                        1905    3       40         9:29.1      9:29.1
      12    Miles Choquette                   Butte  MT            1753    1       41         9:30.7      9:30.7
      13    LOGAN CARDEN                                           1849    3       42         9:36.1      9:36.1
      14    Joseph Ward                                            1788    3       43         9:46.9      9:46.9
      15    CADENCE PHILLIPS                                       1880    3       45         9:58.7      9:58.7
      16    Colter Espelin                                         1800    3       50        10:14.9     10:14.9
      17    KAIDEN PANSCH                                          1877    3       53        10:32.4     10:32.4
      18    Rhett Arnston                                          1913   3        54        10:34.9     10:34.9
      19    Matthew Weldon                                         1789    2       56        10:36.9     10:36.9
      20    Luke McMahon                                           1844    4       60        10:45.5     10:45.5
      21    Jessie LaPier                                          1808    4       64        10:50.5     10:50.5
      22    Remmi Kaldor-Groce                                     1807    3       66        10:58.4     10:58.4
      23    Ethan Sweet                                            1829    4       68        10:59.9     10:59.9
      24    Mason Johnson                                          1768    1       72        11:09.5     11:09.5
      25    BRAYTEN HYNDMAN                                        1867    3       73        11:13.1     11:13.1
      26    CHASE LUBICK                                           1870    3       74        11:14.0     11:14.0
      27    Connor Kachmarik                                       1769    1       77        11:25.3     11:25.3
      28    JULLOYD SILAS                                          1886    3       84        11:44.0     11:44.0
      29    XAIDEN DALY                                            1853    3       85        11:44.9     11:44.9
      30    ZANDER SEIBEL                                          1885    3       89        12:02.4     12:02.4
      31    Kelton Kindt                                           1847    3       92        12:06.2     12:06.2
      32    Eli Corbin                                             1798    3       97        12:43.3     12:43.3
      33    Nathan Stodden                                         1744    4       98        12:50.3     12:50.3
      34    Gunner Benson                                          1748    1      114        18:21.4     18:21.4
Top

Male Age 5

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alex Lillie                                            1843    5        2         6:59.8      6:59.8
       2    Tyson Zeren                       Butte  MT            1792    5        9         7:32.4      7:32.4
       3    Gavin Trudgen                                          1747    5       12         7:49.6      7:49.6
       4    KAIDEN GARDNER                                         1858    5       15         8:01.0      8:01.0
       5    Kade Coreden                                           1755    5       20         8:14.8      8:14.8
       6    Andrew Lewis                                           1842    5       27         8:37.4      8:37.4
       7    Wally Graff                                            1821    5       33         9:03.1      9:03.1
       8    Derrick Fournier                                       1801    5       37         9:11.4      9:11.4
       9    Austin Eggers                                          1837    5       51        10:22.1     10:22.1
      10    Trace Berge                                            1834    5       52        10:23.0     10:23.0
      11    Tyler Stodden                                          1745    5       55        10:35.2     10:35.2
      12    Anthony Authenrieth                                    1831    5       57        10:36.9     10:36.9
      13    Jacob Authenrieth                                      1832    5       62        10:46.3     10:46.3
      14    Dwayne (Frank) Sweeney                                 1817    5       88        11:59.9     11:59.9
Top

Male 6 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Max Kluck                                              1773    6        1         6:34.7      6:34.7
       2    Tomich Ryan                                            1828    6        6         7:30.7      7:30.7
       3    Kevin Donaldson                                        1855    6       11         7:48.4      7:48.4
       4    Trenton Harrison                                       1804    6       18         8:06.6      8:06.6
       5    ALEX WATSON                                            1894    6       19         8:13.9      8:13.9
       6    Dakota Willman                                         1790    6       78        11:33.0     11:33.0
       7    Joel Dargis                                            1836    6      102        13:38.0     13:38.0